19 | 09:56 | ELI.2.4+ | 82 | (38) London Otters RC | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
17 | 09:50 | ELI.2.4+ | 92 | (46) Globe RC | (47) Sudbury RC | 3 lengths | |
82 | 12:54 | ELI.2.4+ | 166 | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (40) St Neots RC | 5 lengths | |
105 | 14:02 | ELI.2.4+ | 166 | (41) London Otters RC | (42) Milton Keynes RC | 3 1/2 lengths | |
91 | 13:21 | ELI.2.4+ | 151 | (43) London Otters RC | (45) Leeds RC (Wilkinson) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
92 | 13:24 | ELI.2.4+ | 151 | (44) Cygnet RC | (46) Globe RC | Row Over | |
166 | 17:00 | ELI.2.4+ | 207 | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (42) Milton Keynes RC | easily | |
151 | 16:12 | ELI.2.4+ | 207 | (43) London Otters RC | (46) Globe RC | 2 lengths | |
207 | 19:06 | ELI.2.4+ | | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (46) Globe RC | 3/4 length | |
|
12 | 09:32 | Op 4x- | 76 | (81) London Otters RC | (82) Leeds RC | easily | |
13 | 09:38 | Op 4x- | 76 | (83) Leicester RC | (84) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | 4 lengths | |
21 | 10:01 | Op 4x- | 80 | (85) Globe/Otters/Westminster Univ | (86) Norwich/Eden | 2 1/2 lengths | |
22 | 10:04 | Op 4x- | 84 | (89) Star Club | (90) Northampton RC | Row Over | |
14 | 09:41 | Op 4x- | 79 | (91) York City RC | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 3/4 length | |
15 | 09:44 | Op 4x- | 79 | (93) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mihr) | (94) Lincoln Rowing Centre | Disqualification | |
76 | 12:36 | Op 4x- | 162 | (82) Leeds RC | (83) Leicester RC | 5 lengths | |
80 | 12:48 | Op 4x- | 162 | (86) Norwich/Eden | (87) Trent RC | 1 1/2 lengths | |
84 | 13:00 | Op 4x- | 158 | (88) Doncaster RC | (90) Northampton RC | Disqualification | |
79 | 12:45 | Op 4x- | 158 | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (94) Lincoln Rowing Centre | 2 1/4 lengths | |
162 | 16:48 | Op 4x- | 213 | (83) Leicester RC | (86) Norwich/Eden | 1 length | |
158 | 16:36 | Op 4x- | 213 | (88) Doncaster RC | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 2 1/2 lengths | |
213 | 19:24 | Op 4x- | | (86) Norwich/Eden | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
146 | 15:57 | Mx 4x- | 191 | (114) Doncaster RC | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | 2 lengths | |
191 | 18:18 | Mx 4x- | | (113) York City RC | (115) Maidstone Invicta RC | 5 lengths | |
|
64 | 11:57 | W.ELI.1.2X | 133 | (168) Ipswich/Sudbury | (169) Doncaster RC | easily | |
54 | 11:24 | W.ELI.1.2X | 131 | (172) Vesta RC | (173) Trent RC | 5 lengths | |
133 | 15:33 | W.ELI.1.2X | 188 | (168) Ipswich/Sudbury | (170) Deben RC | 3 lengths | |
131 | 15:09 | W.ELI.1.2X | 188 | (171) Northampton RC | (172) Vesta RC | easily | |
188 | 18:09 | W.ELI.1.2X | | (168) Ipswich/Sudbury | (172) Vesta RC | 1/3 length | |
|
37 | 10:38 | ELI.2.1X | 122 | (207) Star Club | (208) Milton Keynes RC | easily | |
38 | 10:40 | ELI.2.1X | 120 | (210) Poplar, Blackwall & District | (211) York City RC | 1/2 length | |
39 | 10:42 | ELI.2.1X | 120 | (212) Lea Rowing Club (Steley) | (213) Northampton RC (Tite) | 1 length | |
122 | 14:44 | ELI.2.1X | 196 | (207) Star Club | (209) Lea Rowing Club (Baines) | easily | |
120 | 14:40 | ELI.2.1X | 196 | (211) York City RC | (213) Northampton RC (Tite) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
196 | 18:33 | ELI.2.1X | | (207) Star Club | (213) Northampton RC (Tite) | 3 lengths | |
|
98 | 13:42 | W.J17.1X | 175 | (247) Doncaster RC | (248) Peterborough City | 2 lengths | |
104 | 13:59 | W.J17.1X | 175 | (249) Trent RC | (250) Sudbury RC | easily | |
175 | 17:27 | W.J17.1X | | (248) Peterborough City | (250) Sudbury RC | 2 1/2 lengths | |