19 | 09:56 | ELI.2.4+ | 82 | (38) London Otters RC | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
17 | 09:50 | ELI.2.4+ | 92 | (46) Globe RC | (47) Sudbury RC | 3 lengths | |
82 | 12:54 | ELI.2.4+ | 166 | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (40) St Neots RC | 5 lengths | |
105 | 14:02 | ELI.2.4+ | 166 | (41) London Otters RC | (42) Milton Keynes RC | 3 1/2 lengths | |
91 | 13:21 | ELI.2.4+ | 151 | (43) London Otters RC | (45) Leeds RC (Wilkinson) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
92 | 13:24 | ELI.2.4+ | 151 | (44) Cygnet RC | (46) Globe RC | Row Over | |
166 | 17:00 | ELI.2.4+ | 207 | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (42) Milton Keynes RC | easily | |
151 | 16:12 | ELI.2.4+ | 207 | (43) London Otters RC | (46) Globe RC | 2 lengths | |
207 | 19:06 | ELI.2.4+ | | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (46) Globe RC | 3/4 length | |
|
77 | 12:39 | W.ELI.2.4+ | 161 | (66) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (B) | (67) Curlew RC (Blomberg) | easily | |
63 | 11:54 | W.ELI.2.4+ | 161 | (68) Peterborough City | (69) Lea Rowing Club (Jones) | 1 length | |
86 | 13:06 | W.ELI.2.4+ | 168 | (70) Leeds RC | (71) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Martin) | 3 lengths | |
87 | 13:09 | W.ELI.2.4+ | 168 | (72) Globe RC | (73) Poplar, Blackwall & District | easily | |
161 | 16:45 | W.ELI.2.4+ | 204 | (66) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (B) | (69) Lea Rowing Club (Jones) | 3 lengths | |
168 | 17:06 | W.ELI.2.4+ | 204 | (70) Leeds RC | (72) Globe RC | easily | |
204 | 18:57 | W.ELI.2.4+ | | (69) Lea Rowing Club (Jones) | (70) Leeds RC | easily | |
|
11 | 09:29 | W 4x- | 72 | (98) Norwich RC | (99) Sudbury RC | 5 lengths | |
5 | 09:11 | W 4x- | 62 | (106) Milton Keynes RC | (107) Globe RC | easily | |
72 | 12:21 | W 4x- | 155 | (98) Norwich RC | (100) Leeds RC | easily | |
73 | 12:24 | W 4x- | 155 | (101) Vesta RC | (102) Star Club | 3 lengths | |
74 | 12:27 | W 4x- | 159 | (103) Leeds RC | (104) Trent RC | easily | |
62 | 11:51 | W 4x- | 159 | (105) Maidstone Invicta RC | (107) Globe RC | 3 lengths | |
155 | 16:24 | W 4x- | 200 | (98) Norwich RC | (101) Vesta RC | 2 lengths | |
159 | 16:39 | W 4x- | 200 | (104) Trent RC | (107) Globe RC | 2 lengths | |
200 | 18:45 | W 4x- | | (98) Norwich RC | (107) Globe RC | 5 lengths | |
|
3 | 09:05 | Op 2x | 65 | (131) Broxbourne RC | (132) Bedford Rowing Club | 3 lengths | |
4 | 09:08 | Op 2x | 65 | (133) Trent RC | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC | easily | |
6 | 09:14 | Op 2x | 61 | (135) Curlew RC | (136) Northampton RC | easily | |
7 | 09:17 | Op 2x | 66 | (138) Globe RC | (139) Ipswich/Sudbury | 4 lengths | |
8 | 09:20 | Op 2x | 66 | (140) Lea Rowing Club | (141) Maidstone Invicta RC | easily | |
9 | 09:23 | Op 2x | 68 | (142) Broxbourne RC | (143) Action4Youth/MK | 1 length | |
10 | 09:26 | Op 2x | 68 | (144) Leeds RC | (145) Bedford Rowing Club | 5 lengths | |
65 | 12:00 | Op 2x | 143 | (131) Broxbourne RC | (134) Maidstone Invicta RC | 2 lengths | |
61 | 11:48 | Op 2x | 143 | (136) Northampton RC | (137) Norwich RC | 2 1/2 lengths | |
66 | 12:03 | Op 2x | 144 | (139) Ipswich/Sudbury | (140) Lea Rowing Club | 3/4 length | |
68 | 12:09 | Op 2x | 144 | (142) Broxbourne RC | (144) Leeds RC | 3/4 length | |
143 | 15:48 | Op 2x | 195 | (131) Broxbourne RC | (136) Northampton RC | easily | |
144 | 15:51 | Op 2x | 195 | (139) Ipswich/Sudbury | (142) Broxbourne RC | 1 length | |
195 | 18:30 | Op 2x | | (136) Northampton RC | (142) Broxbourne RC | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
140 | 15:39 | Mas.CD.2X | 194 | (146) Globe RC (Godfrey/Siddalingaswamy =C) | (147) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Humphris =C) | easily | |
141 | 15:42 | Mas.CD.2X | 194 | (148) Peterborough City (Cameron/Scutts =D) | (149) Leeds RC (Ansell/Freeman =C) | 4 lengths | |
194 | 18:27 | Mas.CD.2X | | (147) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Humphris =C) | (149) Leeds RC (Ansell/Freeman =C) | 5 lengths | |
|
1 | 09:00 | ELI.1.1X | 34 | (197) Ipswich RC | (198) Globe RC (Noriel) | easily | |
2 | 09:02 | ELI.1.1X | 42 | (205) Globe RC (Burton) | (206) Northampton RC (Woodward) | easily | |
34 | 10:28 | ELI.1.1X | 123 | (197) Ipswich RC | (199) University of East Anglia | 3 lengths | |
40 | 10:44 | ELI.1.1X | 123 | (200) Milton Keynes RC (Lilla) | (201) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 length | |
41 | 10:46 | ELI.1.1X | 124 | (202) Peterborough City | (203) Milton Keynes RC (Westbrook) | 1/3 length | |
42 | 10:48 | ELI.1.1X | 124 | (204) Lea Rowing Club (Cardella) | (206) Northampton RC (Woodward) | 2 lengths | |
123 | 14:46 | ELI.1.1X | 185 | (199) University of East Anglia | (201) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 5 lengths | |
124 | 14:48 | ELI.1.1X | 185 | (202) Peterborough City | (206) Northampton RC (Woodward) | 1/3 length | |
185 | 18:00 | ELI.1.1X | | (199) University of East Anglia | (202) Peterborough City | 5 lengths | |