119 | 14:38 | ELI.2.8+ | 172 | (5) London Otters RC (Maylon) | (6) Curlew RC | 6 lengths | |
94 | 13:30 | ELI.2.8+ | 172 | (7) Maidstone Invicta RC | (8) London Otters RC (Himpe) | easily | |
95 | 13:36 | ELI.2.8+ | 173 | (9) London Otters RC (Hitchin) | (10) Poplar, Blackwall & District | easily | |
125 | 14:51 | ELI.2.8+ | 173 | (11) City of Sheffield RC | (12) London Otters RC (Papadakis) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
172 | 17:18 | ELI.2.8+ | 214 | (6) Curlew RC | (7) Maidstone Invicta RC | 2 1/2 lengths | |
173 | 17:21 | ELI.2.8+ | 214 | (10) Poplar, Blackwall & District | (11) City of Sheffield RC | 3/4 length | |
214 | 19:27 | ELI.2.8+ | | (7) Maidstone Invicta RC | (11) City of Sheffield RC | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
19 | 09:56 | ELI.2.4+ | 82 | (38) London Otters RC | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
17 | 09:50 | ELI.2.4+ | 92 | (46) Globe RC | (47) Sudbury RC | 3 lengths | |
82 | 12:54 | ELI.2.4+ | 166 | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (40) St Neots RC | 5 lengths | |
105 | 14:02 | ELI.2.4+ | 166 | (41) London Otters RC | (42) Milton Keynes RC | 3 1/2 lengths | |
91 | 13:21 | ELI.2.4+ | 151 | (43) London Otters RC | (45) Leeds RC (Wilkinson) | 2 1/2 lengths | |
92 | 13:24 | ELI.2.4+ | 151 | (44) Cygnet RC | (46) Globe RC | Row Over | |
166 | 17:00 | ELI.2.4+ | 207 | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (42) Milton Keynes RC | easily | |
151 | 16:12 | ELI.2.4+ | 207 | (43) London Otters RC | (46) Globe RC | 2 lengths | |
207 | 19:06 | ELI.2.4+ | | (39) Lea Rowing Club (Schmidt) | (46) Globe RC | 3/4 length | |
|
12 | 09:32 | Op 4x- | 76 | (81) London Otters RC | (82) Leeds RC | easily | |
13 | 09:38 | Op 4x- | 76 | (83) Leicester RC | (84) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | 4 lengths | |
21 | 10:01 | Op 4x- | 80 | (85) Globe/Otters/Westminster Univ | (86) Norwich/Eden | 2 1/2 lengths | |
22 | 10:04 | Op 4x- | 84 | (89) Star Club | (90) Northampton RC | Row Over | |
14 | 09:41 | Op 4x- | 79 | (91) York City RC | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 3/4 length | |
15 | 09:44 | Op 4x- | 79 | (93) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mihr) | (94) Lincoln Rowing Centre | Disqualification | |
76 | 12:36 | Op 4x- | 162 | (82) Leeds RC | (83) Leicester RC | 5 lengths | |
80 | 12:48 | Op 4x- | 162 | (86) Norwich/Eden | (87) Trent RC | 1 1/2 lengths | |
84 | 13:00 | Op 4x- | 158 | (88) Doncaster RC | (90) Northampton RC | Disqualification | |
79 | 12:45 | Op 4x- | 158 | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | (94) Lincoln Rowing Centre | 2 1/4 lengths | |
162 | 16:48 | Op 4x- | 213 | (83) Leicester RC | (86) Norwich/Eden | 1 length | |
158 | 16:36 | Op 4x- | 213 | (88) Doncaster RC | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 2 1/2 lengths | |
213 | 19:24 | Op 4x- | | (86) Norwich/Eden | (92) Doncaster Schools Rowing Association | 1 1/2 lengths | |