211 | 18:07 | WS1.8+ | | (89) Rob Roy BC | (103) City of Cambridge/X Press Boat Club | 1:54 | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
171 | 16:22 | WN.4X | | (285) Falcon RC | (88) Rob Roy BC | 2:10 | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
151 | 15:30 | S2.2X | 219 | (1) Rob Roy BC (Hodgson/Walton) | (11) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ferris/Howells) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths |
219 | 18:27 | S2.2X | | (11) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ferris/Howells) | (136) St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus) | 2:04 | Not Rowed Out |
|
42 | 10:45 | S3.2X | 134 | (96) Huntingdon RC (Sutton/Deacon) | (138) St Neots RC (Baker/Francis) | 1:59 | 1 length |
133 | 14:42 | S3.2X | 199 | (180) Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Williams) | (91) Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Beale) | 1:54 | 1 length |
134 | 14:45 | S3.2X | 199 | (2) Rob Roy BC (Dennis/Hodgson) | (138) St Neots RC (Baker/Francis) | 2:02 | 4 lengths |
199 | 17:35 | S3.2X | | (180) Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Williams) | (138) St Neots RC (Baker/Francis) | 1:58 | 2/3 length |
|
157 | 15:45 | WS2.2X | 218 | (189) Star Club (King/Whiteman) | (85) Rob Roy BC (Pauls/Laycock) | 2:11 | 2 1/2 lengths |
218 | 18:25 | WS2.2X | | (85) Rob Roy BC (Pauls/Laycock) | (172) Star Club/Staines BC (Newton/Goldswain) | 2:12 | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
220 | 18:30 | WS1.1X | | (217) Rob Roy BC (Ruiz) | (201) Milton Keynes RC (Marshall) | 2:23 | Not Rowed Out |
|
130 | 14:35 | WS2.1X | 198 | (218) Rob Roy BC (Ruiz) | (288) Falcon RC (Oxford) | 2:20 | 4 lengths |
131 | 14:37 | WS2.1X | 198 | (49) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Poole) | (86) Rob Roy BC (Pauls) | 2:20 | easily |
198 | 17:32 | WS2.1X | | (288) Falcon RC (Oxford) | (86) Rob Roy BC (Pauls) | 2:21 | 4 lengths |
|
61 | 11:35 | WS3.1X | 156 | (50) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Bezant) | (194) Derwent RC (Illingworth) | 2:25 | 3/4 length |
62 | 11:37 | WS3.1X | 158 | (261) Marlow RC (Williams-Jones) | (176) Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | NTT | easily |
65 | 11:45 | WS3.1X | 158 | (141) St Neots RC (Round) | (87) Rob Roy BC (Laycock) | 2:23 | 2 lengths |
66 | 11:47 | WS3.1X | 156 | (287) Falcon RC (Job) | (39) Peterborough City (Blackford) | 2:31 | 2 lengths |
156 | 15:42 | WS3.1X | 224 | (50) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Bezant) | (287) Falcon RC (Job) | 2:26 | 1 length |
158 | 14:30 | WS3.1X | 224 | (176) Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | (87) Rob Roy BC (Laycock) | 2:24 | 3 1/2 lengths |
224 | 18:40 | WS3.1X | | (50) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Bezant) | (87) Rob Roy BC (Laycock) | 2:22 | 2 lengths |
|
39 | 10:37 | WS4.1X | 123 | (84) Rob Roy BC (Harbit) | (195) Derwent RC (Illingworth) | NTT | Row Over |
40 | 10:40 | WS4.1X | 124 | (260) Marlow RC (Wase) | (173) Bedford High School RC (Davies) | 2:35 | easily |
123 | 14:17 | WS4.1X | 194 | (195) Derwent RC (Illingworth) | (253) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Ferris) | NTT | 5 lengths |
124 | 14:20 | WS4.1X | 194 | (211) Derby RC (Seymour) | (173) Bedford High School RC (Davies) | 2:43 | easily |
194 | 17:22 | WS4.1X | | (195) Derwent RC (Illingworth) | (173) Bedford High School RC (Davies) | 2:25 | 1 1/2 lengths |