203 | 16:06 | WS3.8+ | 248 | (213) Hatfield College BC (HAT-HILLMAN) | (214) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-BRYDEN) | | |
205 | 16:10 | WS3.8+ | 248 | (215) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB-HARRIS) | (216) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (COC-GUDERLEY) | | |
248 | 17:36 | WS3.8+ | | Winner of Race 203 | Winner of Race 205 | | |
|
30 | 09:28 | WS3.4+ | 76 | (55) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-WEST) | (56) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB-HICK) | | |
75 | 10:58 | WS3.4+ | 128 | (52) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB-HARRIS) | (53) Hatfield College BC (HAT-Jordan) | | |
76 | 11:00 | WS3.4+ | 128 | (54) Cuthberts/Marys/Tyne (SCSBC-Johnstone) | Winner of Race 30 | | |
128 | 12:44 | WS3.4+ | | Winner of Race 75 | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
159 | 14:38 | WN.4+ (A) | 181 | (245) Grey College BC (GRC-Hardman) | (246) John Snow College (JSBC - Coates) | | |
157 | 14:34 | WN.4+ (A) | 200 | (251) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (COC-PRESTON) | (252) Durham University (DUB-WAGSTYL) | | |
158 | 14:36 | WN.4+ (A) | 184 | (254) Butler College BC | (255) Durham ARC (Tait) | | |
181 | 15:22 | WN.4+ (A) | 235 | Winner of Race 159 | (247) St Johns College (Durham) BC (SJC-MOORE) | | |
182 | 15:24 | WN.4+ (A) | 235 | (248) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB-NARRAWAY) | (249) Stephenson College BC (GSC-DOWSON) | | |
200 | 16:00 | WN.4+ (A) | 237 | (250) St Aidans (Durham) BC (AID-Barton) | Winner of Race 157 | | |
184 | 15:28 | WN.4+ (A) | 237 | (253) Van Mildert College BC (VMBC-Gardener) | Winner of Race 158 | | |
235 | 17:10 | WN.4+ (A) | 281 | Winner of Race 181 | Winner of Race 182 | | |
237 | 17:14 | WN.4+ (A) | 281 | Winner of Race 200 | Winner of Race 184 | | |
281 | 18:42 | WN.4+ (A) | | Winner of Race 235 | Winner of Race 237 | | |
161 | 14:42 | WN.4+ (B) | 192 | (256) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-DUFF) | (257) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (COC-Creedon) | | |
162 | 14:44 | WN.4+ (B) | 186 | (259) Hexham RC (goddard) | (260) St Marys College BC (SMC-JOHNSTONE) | | |
163 | 14:46 | WN.4+ (B) | 187 | (263) Collingwood College BC (Durham) (COC-BOOTH) | (264) St Aidans (Durham) BC (AID-WHITE) | | |
164 | 14:48 | WN.4+ (B) | 188 | (266) Van Mildert College BC (VMBC-Fotheringham) | (267) Grey College BC (GRC-DUNN) | | |
192 | 15:44 | WN.4+ (B) | 238 | Winner of Race 161 | (258) St Aidans (Durham) BC (AID-TRELA - LARSEN) | | |
186 | 15:32 | WN.4+ (B) | 238 | Winner of Race 162 | (261) St Johns College (Durham) BC (SJC-GRAHAM) | | |
187 | 15:34 | WN.4+ (B) | 239 | (262) St Hild & St Bede College BC (SHB-WAN) | Winner of Race 163 | | |
188 | 15:36 | WN.4+ (B) | 239 | (265) Stephenson College BC (GSC-OVERTON) | Winner of Race 164 | | |
238 | 17:16 | WN.4+ (B) | 282 | Winner of Race 192 | Winner of Race 186 | | |
239 | 17:18 | WN.4+ (B) | 282 | Winner of Race 187 | Winner of Race 188 | | |
282 | 18:44 | WN.4+ (B) | | Winner of Race 238 | Winner of Race 239 | | |
|
199 | 15:58 | WS3.4X | 250 | (277) Talkin Tarn ARC (TTA-MARK) | (278) Tyne RC (TYN-PRINGLE) | | |
250 | 17:40 | WS3.4X | | (276) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-WEST) | Winner of Race 199 | | |
|
137 | 13:02 | J13.4X+ | | (86) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-PAYNE) | (87) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-THORNTON) | | |
|
154 | 13:36 | J12.4X+ | | (88) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-DAVIDSON) | (89) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-TROTMAN) | | |
|
265 | 18:10 | WJ13.4X+ | | (295) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-FUNG) | (296) Durham ARC (DUR-CUNNINGHAM) | | |
|
106 | 12:00 | S4.2X | | (110) Nithsdale ARC (Duff/West) | (111) Tees RC (Cree/Graham) | | |
|
39 | 09:46 | VD.2X | 91 | (115) Nithsdale ARC (Kerr/Kerr) | (116) Durham ARC (Roxborough/Adams) | | |
90 | 11:28 | VD.2X | 144 | (112) Durham ARC (Watkinson/Ringer) | (113) Berwick ARC (Smith/Robertson) | | |
91 | 11:30 | VD.2X | 144 | (114) Tees RC (Wilkinson/Fallaize) | Winner of Race 39 | | |
144 | 13:16 | VD.2X | | Winner of Race 90 | Winner of Race 91 | | |
|
16 | 09:00 | J15.2X | 49 | (128) Durham School (White/Storer) | (129) Chester Le Street ARC (Wilson/Webb) | | |
48 | 10:04 | J15.2X | 103 | (125) Nithsdale ARC (Cerexhe/Scott) | (126) Cambois Arc (Mccarron/Johnston) | | |
49 | 10:06 | J15.2X | 103 | (127) Talkin Tarn ARC (Gawne/Mark) | Winner of Race 16 | | |
103 | 11:54 | J15.2X | | Winner of Race 48 | Winner of Race 49 | | |
|
102 | 11:52 | J13.2X | 153 | (140) Nithsdale ARC (Scott/Payne) | (141) Chester Le Street ARC (Adair/Trotman) | | |
153 | 13:34 | J13.2X | | (139) Chester Le Street ARC (Calvert/Palmer) | Winner of Race 102 | | |
|
92 | 11:32 | J12.2X | 145 | (143) Nithsdale ARC (Robinson/Davidson) | (144) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley/Trotman) | | |
145 | 13:18 | J12.2X | | (142) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley/Clark) | Winner of Race 92 | | |
|
169 | 14:58 | WJ15.2X | 201 | (320) Nithsdale ARC (Dalrymple/Findlay) | (321) Talkin Tarn ARC (Brown/Gammage) | | |
170 | 15:00 | WJ15.2X | 202 | (324) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Glendenning/Chilton) | (325) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley/Hussey) | | |
201 | 16:02 | WJ15.2X | 247 | Winner of Race 169 | (322) Tees RC (Lywood/Williamson) | | |
202 | 16:04 | WJ15.2X | 247 | (323) Cambois Arc (Hood/Alderson) | Winner of Race 170 | | |
247 | 17:34 | WJ15.2X | | Winner of Race 201 | Winner of Race 202 | | |
|
222 | 16:44 | WJ13.2X | 264 | (330) Durham ARC (Mathewson/Smurthwaite) | (331) Nithsdale ARC (Wotherspoon/Fung) | | |
225 | 16:50 | WJ13.2X | 264 | (332) Tees RC (Mace/York) | (333) Nithsdale ARC (Clark/Mcewan) | | |
264 | 18:08 | WJ13.2X | | Winner of Race 222 | Winner of Race 225 | | |
|
84 | 11:16 | MS3.2X | 139 | (153) Nithsdale ARC (Smyth/Duff) | (154) Durham/Tees (Watkinson/Watkinson) | | |
139 | 13:06 | MS3.2X | | (152) St Hild & St Bede College BC (Fitton/Harris) | Winner of Race 84 | | |
|
155 | 14:30 | S4.1X | 179 | (354) Cambois Arc (Routledge) | (355) Van Mildert College BC (Handford) | | |
173 | 15:06 | S4.1X | 212 | (347) Nithsdale ARC (Duff) | (348) Van Mildert College BC (Owen) | | |
176 | 15:12 | S4.1X | 212 | (349) Tyne RC (Jackson) | (350) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Scrimshaw) | | |
178 | 15:16 | S4.1X | 213 | (351) City of Sunderland (Webb) | (352) Trevelyan College BC (Turner) | | |
179 | 15:18 | S4.1X | 213 | (353) Hollingworth Lake RC (Sykes) | Winner of Race 155 | | |
212 | 16:24 | S4.1X | 255 | Winner of Race 173 | Winner of Race 176 | | |
213 | 16:26 | S4.1X | 255 | Winner of Race 178 | Winner of Race 179 | | |
255 | 17:50 | S4.1X | | Winner of Race 212 | Winner of Race 213 | | |
|
93 | 11:34 | VF.1X | 146 | (172) Tyne RC (Boyd) | (173) Nithsdale ARC (Kerr) | | |
94 | 11:36 | VF.1X | 146 | (174) Tees RC (Pickles) | (175) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) | | |
146 | 13:20 | VF.1X | | Winner of Race 93 | Winner of Race 94 | | |
|
67 | 10:42 | WS3.1X | 119 | (176) Durham ARC (Mccarthy) | (177) Durham Constabulary RC (Henderson) | | |
68 | 10:44 | WS3.1X | 119 | (178) Ustinov College BC (Taylor) | (179) Nithsdale ARC (West) | | |
119 | 12:26 | WS3.1X | | Winner of Race 67 | Winner of Race 68 | | |
|
24 | 09:16 | WJ15.1X | 62 | (189) Chester Le Street ARC (Wilson) | (190) Nithsdale ARC (Dalrymple) | | |
25 | 09:18 | WJ15.1X | 63 | (193) Durham School (Graham) | (194) Nithsdale ARC (Findlay) | | |
62 | 10:32 | WJ15.1X | 115 | Winner of Race 24 | (191) Hollingworth Lake RC (Dixon) | | |
63 | 10:34 | WJ15.1X | 115 | (192) Talkin Tarn ARC (Gammage) | Winner of Race 25 | | |
115 | 12:18 | WJ15.1X | | Winner of Race 62 | Winner of Race 63 | | |
|
81 | 11:10 | WJ13.1X | 135 | (205) Nithsdale ARC (Fung) | (206) Tees RC (Fairs) | | |
135 | 12:58 | WJ13.1X | | (204) Tees RC (Mace) | Winner of Race 81 | | |
|
177 | 15:14 | J16.1X | 236 | (362) Chester Le Street ARC (Garrett) | (363) Hollingworth Lake RC (Lawton) | | |
221 | 16:42 | J16.1X | 262 | (359) Nithsdale ARC (Clark) | (360) Hollingworth Lake RC (Charnley) | | |
236 | 17:12 | J16.1X | 262 | (361) Tyne RC (Robinson) | Winner of Race 177 | | |
262 | 18:04 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 221 | Winner of Race 236 | | |
|
229 | 16:58 | J13.1X | 272 | (380) Chester Le Street ARC (Thornton) | (381) Nithsdale ARC (Payne) | | |
230 | 17:00 | J13.1X | 272 | (382) Tyne RC (Miller) | (383) Chester Le Street ARC (Trotman) | | |
272 | 18:24 | J13.1X | | Winner of Race 229 | Winner of Race 230 | | |