Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:37 | 605 | Bedford Modern School (Cox) | |||
7 | 06:46 | (+00:09) | 701 | Bedford Modern School (Marsh) | ||
7 | 06:47 | (+00:10) | 702 | Star Club (Elder) | ||
2 | 07:09 | (+00:32) | 201 | Derby RC (James) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DNS | 202 | University of East Anglia (Roberts) | |||
3 | DNS | 306 | University of East Anglia (Meek) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:45 | 703 | Peterborough City (Haracz) | |||
1 | 06:48 | (+00:03) | 110 | Peterborough City (Bosma) | ||
4 | 06:58 | (+00:13) | 409 | Wallingford RC (Gunn) | ||
1 | 07:09 | (+00:24) | 107 | Leicester RC (Marston) | ||
5 | 07:28 | (+00:43) | 504 | Leicester RC (Mather) | ||
5 | 08:07 | (+01:22) | 505 | St Neots RC (Durham) | ||
1 | 08:29 | (+01:44) | 108 | St Neots RC (Whittington) |
Masters D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:29 | 113 | Globe RC (Kent =D) | |||
3 | 07:50 | (+00:21) | 311 | Sudbury RC (Todd =D) | ||
1 | 08:08 | (+00:39) | 112 | Star Club (Chillingsworth =E) | ||
2 | DNF | 111 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh =D) | |||
1 | DNS | 105 | Star/Bedford (Sogan =E) |
Women's Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:33 | 117 | Broxbourne RC (Weatherall) | |||
1 | 07:39 | (+00:06) | 116 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Everson) | ||
4 | 07:58 | (+00:25) | 408 | Derby RC (Wilkes) | ||
5 | 08:02 | (+00:29) | 513 | Broxbourne RC (Petyt) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:41) | 210 | Globe RC (Silver) | ||
1 | 08:24 | (+00:51) | 118 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Grainger) |
Open Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:13 | Time Only | 602 | Derby RC (Hanks) |
Open Coxless Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:22 | 402 | Broxbourne RC (Priestley) | |||
6 | 06:31 | (+00:09) | 603 | Star Club (Totty) |
Open Coxless Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:31 | 102 | Northampton RC (Charman) | |||
4 | 06:33 | (+00:02) | 404 | Broxbourne RC (Adrienne) | ||
5 | 06:48 | (+00:17) | 403 | Derby RC (Ryder) | ||
6 | 07:20 | (+00:49) | 604 | Staines BC (Townsend) | ||
3 | DNS | 305 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hunt) |
Open Coxless Fours (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:25 | 503 | Peterborough City (Elder) | |||
1 | 07:18 | (+00:53) | 104 | St Neots RC (Cooney) | ||
6 | 08:05 | (+01:40) | 606 | Walbrook (Davis) | ||
1 | 08:49 | (+02:24) | 103 | Globe RC (Wilcks) |
Masters F/G/H Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:49 | 203 | Star/Bedford (Musselle =H) | Actual Time: 07:21 | ||
7 | 07:13 | (+00:24) | 705 | Star/Bedford (Higgins =G) | Actual Time: 07:28 | |
5 | 07:23 | (+00:34) | 511 | Star/Bedford (Lamb =G) | Actual Time: 07:38 | |
5 | 08:13 | (+01:24) | 510 | Loughborough RC (Gunning =F) | ||
1 | DNS | 109 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hunt =F) |
Open Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:18 | 301 | Derby RC (Hanks) | |||
1 | 06:28 | (+00:10) | 101 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Myatt) | ||
5 | 06:28 | (+00:10) | 507 | Staines BC (Dargue) | ||
3 | 06:52 | (+00:34) | 302 | Staines BC (Newton Weil) |
Open Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:40 | 401 | University of the West of England (Manning) | |||
5 | 07:10 | (+00:30) | 502 | Peterborough City (Woolf) | ||
3 | 07:24 | (+00:44) | 303 | Oundle Town RC (Dew) | ||
3 | 07:28 | (+00:48) | 307 | Derby RC (Adkin) |
Masters C Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:36 | 607 | Norwich RC (Wells =D) | Actual Time: 06:49 | ||
6 | 06:37 | (+00:01) | 608 | Leicester RC (Andrew =D) | Actual Time: 06:50 | |
3 | 06:48 | (+00:12) | 308 | Medway Towns RC (Philpott =D) | Actual Time: 07:01 | |
3 | 07:20 | (+00:44) | 304 | Sudbury RC (Wetton =C) | ||
4 | 07:20 | (+00:44) | 405 | Walbrook (Loebler =D) | Actual Time: 07:33 | |
5 | 07:44 | (+01:08) | 506 | Medway Towns RC (Davis =C) |
Masters E/F Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:43 | 207 | Norwich RC (Wells =E) | |||
3 | 06:57 | (+00:14) | 316 | Oundle Town RC (Meads =F) | Actual Time: 07:11 | |
1 | DNS | 119 | St Ives RC (Ashmore =F) |
Masters G/H Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:18 | 616 | Norwich/Yare (Ashcroft =H) | Actual Time: 07:35 | ||
4 | 07:21 | (+00:03) | 410 | Sudbury RC (Paxman =H) | Actual Time: 07:38 | |
3 | 07:32 | (+00:14) | 317 | Norwich RC (Ashcroft =G) | ||
2 | 07:44 | (+00:26) | 211 | Peterborough City (Barber =H) | Actual Time: 08:01 |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:05 | 205 | Walbrook (De Jong) | |||
5 | 07:05 | 508 | Broxbourne RC (Janeway) | |||
3 | 07:09 | (+00:04) | 310 | Leicester RC (Miedziak) |
Women's Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:46 | 106 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Campbell) | |||
6 | DNS | 610 | Walbrook (Gallagher) |
Women's Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 115 | Peterborough City (Manganiello) | |||
1 | 07:07 | (+00:09) | 114 | Globe RC (Alami) | ||
2 | 07:08 | (+00:10) | 208 | Staines BC (Thompson) | ||
6 | 07:08 | (+00:10) | 611 | Broxbourne RC (Jones) | ||
3 | 07:25 | (+00:27) | 312 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Matteotti) | ||
6 | 07:26 | (+00:28) | 612 | Lincoln/Nottingham Trent (Wykes) | ||
3 | DNS | 313 | Ipswich RC (Day) |
Women's Quads (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:23 | 314 | Globe RC (Forsyth) | |||
2 | 07:31 | (+00:08) | 206 | Derby RC (Gauler) | ||
6 | 07:35 | (+00:12) | 609 | Norwich RC (Bryant) | ||
7 | 07:42 | (+00:19) | 704 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Wykes) | ||
6 | 08:40 | (+01:17) | 613 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Szablewska) |
Women's Masters A/B Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:12 | 309 | Peterborough City (Watson =B) | Actual Time: 07:15 | ||
2 | 07:20 | (+00:08) | 204 | Leicester RC (Varley =A) | ||
5 | DNS | 509 | Bedford Rowing Club (Payne =B) |
Women's Masters C/D Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:12 | 407 | Leicester RC (Pulford =D) | Actual Time: 07:26 | ||
3 | 07:42 | (+00:30) | 315 | Broxbourne RC (Chapman =C) | ||
5 | 07:43 | (+00:31) | 512 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thorpe =C) | ||
4 | 09:05 | (+01:53) | 406 | Derby RC (Perrin =C) |
Women's Masters E/F/G Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:29 | 212 | Leicester RC (Pulford =F) | Actual Time: 07:44 | ||
2 | 07:56 | (+00:27) | 220 | Walbrook (Field =G) | Actual Time: 08:27 | |
4 | 08:00 | (+00:31) | 412 | Walbrook (Bowen =F) | Actual Time: 08:15 | |
2 | 08:06 | (+00:37) | 214 | Oundle Town RC (Dodworth =F) | Actual Time: 08:21 | |
3 | 08:06 | (+00:37) | 318 | Staines BC (Stewart =E) | ||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:41) | 213 | Staines BC (Perrin =E) | ||
5 | 08:19 | (+00:50) | 515 | Loughborough RC (Haines =E) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:20 | 617 | Bedford Modern School (Webster) | |||
4 | 07:29 | (+00:09) | 411 | Peterborough City (Campo) | ||
3 | 07:47 | (+00:27) | 320 | Wallingford RC (Peters) | ||
3 | 08:21 | (+01:01) | 319 | Derby RC (Fang) |
Mixed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:21 | 209 | Thames Scullers (Llewellyn) | |||
6 | 08:02 | (+00:41) | 614 | University of Hertfordshire (Worgan) |
Mixed Masters C/E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:56 | 413 | Norwich RC (Wells =C) | |||
6 | 06:57 | (+00:01) | 615 | Sudbury RC (Hysom =E) | Actual Time: 07:23 |
Mixed Masters F/G Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:31 | 416 | Oundle Town RC (Felton =G) | Actual Time: 07:47 | ||
5 | DNS | 514 | Sudbury RC (King =F) |
Open Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:56 | 120 | Leicester RC (Bredariol) | |||
6 | 08:01 | (+01:05) | 618 | Royal Holloway (UL) (Kramer) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:04 | 216 | Peterborough City (Esposito) | |||
4 | 07:24 | (+00:20) | 414 | Walbrook (Gibson) | ||
6 | 09:19 | (+02:15) | 516 | Staines BC (Knipe) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:12 | 326 | Walbrook (Gould) | |||
4 | 07:34 | (+00:22) | 417 | Wallingford RC (Harford) | ||
4 | 07:38 | (+00:26) | 418 | Wallingford RC (Field) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+00:28) | 325 | Wallingford RC (Vine) | ||
2 | 08:33 | (+01:21) | 221 | Bedford Rowing Club (Burrows) | ||
3 | 09:57 | (+02:45) | 327 | Staines BC (Grynczel) | ||
6 | DNS | 620 | Star Club (Surridge) |
Women's Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:47 | 619 | Leicester RC (Gough) | |||
3 | 08:32 | (+00:45) | 322 | University of Hertfordshire (Worgan) | ||
7 | 08:34 | (+00:47) | 706 | Royal Holloway (UL) (Gervasio) | ||
2 | 08:50 | (+01:03) | 215 | Walbrook (Owen) | ||
4 | 09:03 | (+01:16) | 415 | Walbrook (Southwood) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:52 | 218 | Walbrook (Nyman) | |||
2 | 07:52 | 217 | Wallingford RC (Hermsen) | |||
5 | 07:54 | (+00:02) | 517 | Walbrook (Strong) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:22) | 324 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wilson) | ||
3 | 08:17 | (+00:25) | 323 | Wallingford RC (Goodall) | ||
2 | DNF | 219 | Thames Scullers (Dowman) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:01 | 518 | Wallingford RC (Swinfen) | |||
4 | 08:14 | (+00:13) | 419 | Thames Scullers (Dowman) |
Open Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:34 | Time Only | 431 | Derby RC (Nutkins/Walker) |
Open Coxless Pairs (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:16 | 528 | Broxbourne RC (Maynes/Collier-Smith) | |||
6 | 07:16 | 626 | Star Club (Elder/Jennett) | |||
5 | 07:22 | (+00:06) | 532 | Broxbourne RC (Hughes/Mazur) | ||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:46) | 335 | Staines BC (Alexander/Townsend) | ||
5 | 08:18 | (+01:02) | 533 | Peterborough City (Ibbott/Knighton) | ||
6 | DNS | 624 | University of East Anglia (Vettese/Waller) |
Open Coxless Pairs (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:50 | 124 | Peterborough City (Seagrave/Elder) | |||
5 | 07:31 | (+00:41) | 529 | Medway Towns RC (Dell/Kergall) | ||
4 | 07:37 | (+00:47) | 433 | Globe RC (Darlington/Winch) | ||
5 | 07:40 | (+00:50) | 531 | Staines BC (Austin/Newton Weil) | ||
6 | 07:54 | (+01:04) | 627 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Myatt/Hornagold) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+01:06) | 432 | Globe RC (Crowe/Wilcks) |
Women's Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:42 | 637 | Leicester RC (Connolly/Varley) | |||
2 | 07:45 | (+00:03) | 240 | Derby RC (Nutkins/Harris) | ||
3 | 07:51 | (+00:09) | 349 | Wallingford RC (Collins/Richardson) | ||
6 | 09:20 | (+01:38) | 639 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Webster/Contreras) | ||
6 | DNS | 638 | Wallingford RC (Hudson/Mellers) | |||
6 | DNS | 636 | Wallingford RC (McAdden/Richardson) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:31 | 425 | Derby RC (Hanks/Bennett) | |||
2 | 06:45 | (+00:14) | 222 | Broxbourne RC (Evans/Theobald) | ||
5 | 06:50 | (+00:19) | 523 | Peterborough/Leicester (Palmer/Smith) | ||
4 | 07:36 | (+01:05) | 426 | Wallingford/Manchester University (Rummel/Haigh) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:53 | 330 | Globe RC (Davidson/Duffy) | |||
2 | 06:54 | (+00:01) | 223 | Leicester RC (Pickering/Graca) | ||
7 | 07:11 | (+00:18) | 708 | Falcon RC (Wenninger/Sheth) | ||
3 | 07:12 | (+00:19) | 331 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rennie/Seabrook) | ||
7 | 07:17 | (+00:24) | 707 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Myatt/Hornagold) | ||
6 | 07:38 | (+00:45) | 622 | University of the West of England (Ellingham/Manning) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:05 | 525 | Broxbourne RC (Metcalf/Bryant) | |||
7 | 07:09 | (+00:04) | 711 | Star/Bedford (Sharp/Sharp) | ||
5 | 07:38 | (+00:33) | 524 | St Neots RC (Stirling/Willies) | ||
7 | 07:45 | (+00:40) | 710 | Peterborough City (Dray/Khosla) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+01:04) | 346 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reethin/Simandi) | ||
2 | 08:17 | (+01:12) | 225 | University of Hertfordshire (Chesterman/Shaw) | ||
4 | 08:25 | (+01:20) | 427 | Norwich RC (McFadyen/Mendes) | ||
7 | 08:44 | (+01:39) | 709 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Simpson/Perry) | ||
1 | 11:28 | (+04:23) | 123 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Perry/Fulljames) |
Masters A/B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:42 | 121 | Globe RC (Davidson/Duffy =A) | |||
4 | 06:58 | (+00:16) | 423 | Leicester RC (Pickering/Graca =B) | Actual Time: 07:01 | |
1 | 07:12 | (+00:30) | 122 | Falcon RC (Meckler/Sheth =B) | Actual Time: 07:15 | |
3 | 07:17 | (+00:35) | 321 | Medway Towns RC (Dell/Kergall =A) | ||
5 | 07:44 | (+01:02) | 520 | Sudbury RC (Bryant/Wetton =B) | Actual Time: 07:47 |
Masters C/D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:41 | 332 | Peterborough/Leicester (Palmer/Smith =D) | Actual Time: 06:55 | ||
4 | 07:07 | (+00:26) | 435 | Leicester RC (Clark/Playdon =E) | Actual Time: 07:32 | |
2 | 07:41 | (+01:00) | 228 | Walbrook (Findlay/Campbell =E) | Actual Time: 08:06 | |
5 | 08:10 | (+01:29) | 534 | Loughborough RC (Ferris/Targett =E) | Actual Time: 08:35 | |
5 | 08:20 | (+01:39) | 526 | Loughborough RC (Smith/Frear =D) | Actual Time: 08:34 | |
3 | 08:30 | (+01:49) | 328 | Medway Towns RC (Ross/Davis =C) |
Masters F/H Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:21 | 717 | Yare/Norwich (Wynne/Bound =H) | Actual Time: 07:54 | ||
2 | 07:34 | (+00:13) | 241 | Leicester RC (Clark/Playdon =F) | ||
7 | 07:35 | (+00:14) | 714 | Sudbury RC (White/King =F) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+00:19) | 350 | St Ives RC (Bennett/Ashmore =F) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+00:29) | 244 | Oundle Town RC (Bishop/Felton =H) | Actual Time: 08:23 | |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:41) | 242 | Sudbury RC (Milbank/Moriarty =F) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:01 | 725 | Walbrook (Newbury/Hughes) | |||
6 | 07:03 | (+00:02) | 621 | Wallingford RC (Tidmarsh/Sleep) | ||
5 | 07:04 | (+00:03) | 519 | Walbrook (Gallagher/Newbury) | ||
4 | 07:06 | (+00:05) | 420 | Peterborough City (Calver/Papworth) | ||
4 | 07:15 | (+00:14) | 422 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allingham/Rodney) | ||
4 | 07:31 | (+00:30) | 421 | Wallingford RC (Tidmarsh/Caulfield) |
Junior 17 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:12 | 329 | Peterborough City (Read Moreira Lima/Bosma) | |||
4 | 07:22 | (+00:10) | 424 | Norwich RC (Frew/Wood) | ||
5 | 08:12 | (+01:00) | 522 | Derby RC (Adkin/Walker) | ||
5 | 08:17 | (+01:05) | 521 | Derby RC (Edwards/Edwards) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:16 | 428 | Peterborough City (Barber/Evison-Williams) | |||
6 | 07:32 | (+00:16) | 623 | Sudbury RC (Senthil/Lunn) | ||
5 | 07:35 | (+00:19) | 527 | Wallingford RC (Shatalov/Mould) | ||
4 | 07:49 | (+00:33) | 429 | Walbrook (Watters/De Jong) | ||
4 | DNS | 430 | Thames Scullers (Brooks/Cosa-Gutierrez) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:35 | 337 | Wallingford RC (Caulfield/Evans) | |||
2 | 08:19 | (+00:44) | 229 | Walbrook (Cooke/Oneill) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:42 | 635 | Wallingford RC (Andrews/Fanstone) | |||
5 | 07:46 | (+00:04) | 551 | Walbrook (Manley/Forlin) | ||
5 | 08:10 | (+00:28) | 550 | Walbrook (Gould/May) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:32) | 238 | Wallingford RC (Elsmore-Wickens/Debney) | ||
2 | 08:22 | (+00:40) | 239 | Wallingford RC (Strange/Mould) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:34 | 339 | Globe RC (Pringle/Doye) | |||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:26) | 536 | Peterborough City (Widdowson/Manganiello) | ||
6 | 08:01 | (+00:27) | 630 | Norwich RC (Trehane/Lister) | ||
3 | 08:28 | (+00:54) | 338 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bowyer/Cornish) | ||
4 | DNS | 436 | Walbrook (Conetta/Clatworthy) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:53 | 127 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Corby/Baulkwill) | |||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:07) | 540 | Ipswich RC (Pavey/Kunzer) | ||
4 | 08:11 | (+00:18) | 440 | Leicester RC (Evans/Heath) | ||
1 | 08:12 | (+00:19) | 126 | Globe RC (Hall/Forsyth) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:21) | 341 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Frost/Everson) | ||
6 | DNS | 632 | Royal Holloway (UL) (Rowles/Davies) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 129 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsey/Lloyd-Williams) | |||
1 | 07:47 | (+00:04) | 130 | Globe RC (Haines/Liston-Smith) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:32) | 541 | University of Hertfordshire (Robbins/Tune) | ||
3 | 08:20 | (+00:37) | 343 | Globe RC (Macmahon/Alami) | ||
5 | 08:25 | (+00:42) | 542 | Leicester RC (Layton/Varley) | ||
5 | 08:35 | (+00:52) | 543 | University of Hertfordshire (Neeson/Reilly) | ||
2 | 08:58 | (+01:15) | 232 | Peterborough City (Moulding/Pape) | ||
3 | 09:08 | (+01:25) | 342 | Derby RC (Storer/Perrin) | ||
1 | 09:12 | (+01:29) | 128 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Szablewska/Catlow) | ||
1 | 11:14 | (+03:31) | 131 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Beagley/Sedgwick) |
Women's Masters A/B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:13 | 333 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Brooks/Bailey =A) | |||
3 | 07:34 | (+00:21) | 334 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Gowan/Campbell =B) | Actual Time: 07:37 | |
6 | 08:22 | (+01:09) | 633 | Leicester RC (Evans/Heath =A) | ||
4 | 08:51 | (+01:38) | 441 | Peterborough City (Moulding/Pape =A) |
Women's Masters C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:50 | 235 | Norwich RC (Trehane/Lister =C) | |||
5 | 08:10 | (+00:20) | 545 | Broxbourne RC (Collowey/Stozek =C) | ||
3 | 08:15 | (+00:25) | 345 | Sudbury RC (Lovegrove/Ward =D) | Actual Time: 08:29 | |
1 | 08:29 | (+00:39) | 137 | Peterborough City (Coxall/Genever-Jones =D) | Actual Time: 08:43 | |
1 | 10:23 | (+02:33) | 134 | Globe RC (Cairn/Dabrowska =C) | ||
7 | DNS | 713 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rawdon Smith/Thorpe =C) |
Women's Masters E/F/G Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:59 | 140 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Hele =G) | Actual Time: 08:30 | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+00:20) | 640 | Walbrook (Moffatt/Bullard =E) | ||
1 | 08:22 | (+00:23) | 139 | Star Club (Taylor/French =F) | Actual Time: 08:37 | |
6 | 08:25 | (+00:26) | 450 | Broxbourne RC (Wells/Denyer =E) | ||
4 | 08:42 | (+00:43) | 451 | Walbrook (Field/Graham =F) | Actual Time: 08:57 | |
7 | 09:24 | (+01:25) | 716 | Star Club (Clifford Myers/May =E) | ||
2 | DNS | 243 | Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =E) | |||
5 | DNS | 552 | Ipswich RC (Jenkins/Day =E) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:26 | 125 | Peterborough City (Piccaver/Dovey) | |||
6 | 08:00 | (+00:34) | 631 | Wallingford RC (Bahadori/Downs) | ||
3 | 08:20 | (+00:54) | 340 | Walbrook (Moreno Masey/Harrison) |
Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:34 | 439 | Wallingford RC (McAdden/Richardson) | |||
5 | 07:51 | (+00:17) | 537 | Norwich RC (Minty/Bryant) | ||
4 | 07:52 | (+00:18) | 438 | Peterborough City (Tasker/Szubzda) | ||
4 | 07:57 | (+00:23) | 437 | Staines BC (Thompson/Dawson) | ||
2 | 08:18 | (+00:44) | 231 | Walbrook (Robson/Robinson) | ||
5 | 08:18 | (+00:44) | 538 | Walbrook (Moreno Masey/Harrison) | ||
2 | 08:33 | (+00:59) | 230 | Norwich RC (Whitefoot/Hernon) | ||
5 | 09:06 | (+01:32) | 539 | Derby RC (Rumbell/Perrin) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls (Group A) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 442 | Staines BC (Dargue/Frampton) | |||
5 | 07:57 | (+00:17) | 546 | Wallingford RC (Hudson/Bahadori) | ||
1 | 08:13 | (+00:33) | 135 | Peterborough City (Fitzjohn/Bramwell) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:34) | 236 | Peterborough City (Gilbert/Campo) | ||
4 | 08:20 | (+00:40) | 444 | Bedford Rowing Club (Phillips/Woolley) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+01:13) | 445 | Staines BC (Srivastava/Jackson) | ||
5 | 09:01 | (+01:21) | 547 | Norwich RC (Kempton/Sweeting) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls (Group B) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:38 | 446 | Peterborough City (Calver/Fitzjohn) | |||
4 | 07:50 | (+00:12) | 447 | Thames Scullers (Dallas/Schilizzi) | ||
1 | 08:05 | (+00:27) | 136 | Peterborough City (Davies/Bosma) | ||
4 | 08:15 | (+00:37) | 448 | Walbrook (Robson/Robinson) | ||
2 | 08:36 | (+00:58) | 237 | Staines BC (Bond/Jackson) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+00:59) | 548 | Wallingford RC (Stratford/Jerrett) | ||
6 | 09:15 | (+01:37) | 634 | Norwich RC (Kempton/Whitefoot) | ||
3 | DNS | 344 | Peterborough City (Treharne/Papworth) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:08 | 443 | Wallingford RC (Hermsen/Downs) | |||
4 | 08:19 | (+00:11) | 449 | Walbrook (Nyman/Eckersley) | ||
3 | 08:37 | (+00:29) | 348 | Walbrook (Wood/Strong) | ||
3 | DNS | 347 | Walbrook (Watters/Delaney-Meinesz) | |||
5 | DNS | 549 | Wallingford RC (Stafford/Clayton) |
Mixed Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:58 | 224 | Wallingford/Manchester University (Rummel/Haigh) | |||
3 | 07:08 | (+00:10) | 336 | Peterborough City (Elder/Watson) | ||
4 | 07:09 | (+00:11) | 434 | Walbrook (Gallagher/Myburgh) | ||
6 | 07:12 | (+00:14) | 628 | Walbrook (Gallagher/Parker-Elms) |
Mixed Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:33 | 712 | Star Club (Makarewicz/Messling) | |||
6 | 07:35 | (+00:02) | 629 | Derby RC (Mountford/Gauler) | ||
5 | DNS | 530 | Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard) |
Mixed Masters B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:31 | 544 | Peterborough City (Watson/Kerry) | |||
1 | 08:21 | (+00:50) | 132 | Sudbury RC (Flynn/Hurd) |
Mixed Masters D/E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:39 | 138 | Northampton RC (Holmes/Wood =F) | Actual Time: 09:06 | ||
1 | 08:41 | (+00:02) | 133 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown =E) | Actual Time: 08:53 | |
5 | 09:12 | (+00:33) | 535 | Sudbury RC (Cheeseman/Hurd =D) | ||
2 | DNS | 234 | Deben RC (Spencer/Barnard =E) | |||
7 | DNS | 715 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Moriarty =F) |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:58 | 452 | Leicester RC (Sherman) | |||
2 | 06:59 | (+00:01) | 227 | Leicester RC (Sherman) | ||
6 | 07:01 | (+00:03) | 625 | Manchester University (Rummel) | ||
2 | 07:08 | (+00:10) | 226 | Derby RC (Hanks) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:16 | 246 | Derby RC (Bennett) | |||
1 | 07:21 | (+00:05) | 141 | St Ives RC (Heylen) | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+00:20) | 554 | Wallingford RC (Sleep) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:27) | 645 | Sudbury RC (Franke) | ||
4 | 08:26 | (+01:10) | 726 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Forneris) |
Open Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:16 | 144 | Falcon RC (Wenninger) | |||
4 | 07:30 | (+00:14) | 453 | Derby RC (Reid) | ||
5 | 07:45 | (+00:29) | 557 | Globe RC (Richardson) | ||
7 | 07:47 | (+00:31) | 722 | Peterborough City (Seagrave) | ||
2 | 07:51 | (+00:35) | 251 | Walbrook (Gallagher) | ||
7 | 07:51 | (+00:35) | 721 | Star Club (Rawes) | ||
4 | 08:00 | (+00:44) | 454 | Thames Scullers (Llewellyn) | ||
6 | 08:21 | (+01:05) | 647 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Forneris) | ||
3 | 08:41 | (+01:25) | 356 | St Ives RC (Haynes) | ||
6 | DNS | 648 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Forster) |
Masters A/B/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:00 | 142 | Leicester RC (Smith =C) | Actual Time: 07:13 | ||
5 | 07:17 | (+00:17) | 553 | Falcon RC (Wenninger =A) | ||
3 | 07:22 | (+00:22) | 357 | Wallingford RC (Hull =C) | Actual Time: 07:35 | |
2 | 07:31 | (+00:31) | 233 | Broxbourne RC (Scorah =B) | Actual Time: 07:34 | |
7 | 07:41 | (+00:41) | 719 | Falcon RC (Meckler =B) | Actual Time: 07:44 | |
6 | 07:45 | (+00:45) | 644 | Leicester RC (Graca =B) | Actual Time: 07:48 | |
6 | DNS | 641 | University of the West of England (Smith =A) |
Masters D/E Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:41 | 145 | Peterborough City (Ryder =D) | |||
1 | 07:45 | (+00:04) | 143 | Peterborough City (Palmer =D) | ||
1 | 07:48 | (+00:07) | 151 | Peterborough City (Ellis =E) | Actual Time: 08:00 | |
3 | 07:50 | (+00:09) | 360 | St Ives RC (Gilbey =E) | Actual Time: 08:02 | |
2 | 08:13 | (+00:32) | 252 | Sudbury RC (Hysom =D) |
Masters F/H Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:29 | 368 | Medway Towns RC (Frith =H) | Actual Time: 10:02 | ||
2 | 10:00 | (+00:31) | 268 | City of Cambridge (Tollett =H) | Actual Time: 10:33 | |
4 | 10:33 | (+01:04) | 460 | City of Cambridge (Tollett =H) | Actual Time: 11:06 | |
1 | DNS | 161 | Rob Roy BC (Juckes =F) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:19 | 642 | Peterborough City (Hand) | |||
2 | 07:31 | (+00:12) | 245 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allingham) | ||
6 | 07:40 | (+00:21) | 643 | Norwich RC (Burrows) | ||
7 | 07:40 | (+00:21) | 718 | Bedford Modern School (Cox) | ||
3 | 07:42 | (+00:23) | 352 | Wallingford RC (Sleep) | ||
3 | 07:47 | (+00:28) | 353 | Wallingford RC (Tidmarsh) | ||
3 | 09:33 | (+02:14) | 351 | Staines BC (Knipe) |
Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:14 | 555 | Norwich RC (Burrows) | |||
5 | 07:39 | (+00:25) | 556 | Walbrook (Hughes) | ||
7 | 07:43 | (+00:29) | 720 | Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:42) | 355 | Peterborough City (Garfield) | ||
6 | 07:59 | (+00:45) | 646 | Staines BC (Patel) | ||
2 | 08:01 | (+00:47) | 250 | Norwich RC (Frew) | ||
2 | 08:03 | (+00:49) | 248 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rodney) | ||
2 | 08:09 | (+00:55) | 247 | Norwich RC (Wood) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+00:55) | 354 | Staines BC (Dargue) | ||
1 | 08:18 | (+01:04) | 146 | Bedford Rowing Club (Balen) | ||
2 | 08:50 | (+01:36) | 249 | Norwich RC (McFadyen) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:28 | 149 | Northampton RC (McKenzie) | |||
3 | 07:36 | (+00:08) | 359 | Staines BC (Nash) | ||
1 | 07:42 | (+00:14) | 147 | Peterborough City (Read Moreira Lima) | ||
2 | 07:45 | (+00:17) | 256 | Peterborough City (Barber) | ||
5 | 07:49 | (+00:21) | 558 | Leicester RC (Miedziak) | ||
2 | 07:56 | (+00:28) | 257 | Wallingford RC (Gunn) | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:32) | 254 | Peterborough City (Evison-Williams) | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:33) | 358 | Walbrook (Gallagher) | ||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:37) | 255 | Wallingford RC (Caulfield) | ||
7 | 08:13 | (+00:45) | 723 | Sudbury RC (Senthil) | ||
4 | 08:15 | (+00:47) | 455 | Wallingford RC (Evans) | ||
1 | 08:16 | (+00:48) | 148 | Bedford Rowing Club (Offer) | ||
6 | 08:47 | (+01:19) | 649 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vieceli-Mellor) | ||
2 | 09:00 | (+01:32) | 253 | Norwich RC (Mendes) | ||
1 | 09:04 | (+01:36) | 150 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patel) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:56 | 258 | Walbrook (Gallagher) | |||
4 | 08:00 | (+00:04) | 456 | Walbrook (Parker-Elms) | ||
6 | 08:06 | (+00:10) | 650 | Nottingham RC (Cooper) | ||
1 | DNS | 152 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bailey) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:02 | 457 | Leicester RC (Stewart) | |||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:03) | 259 | Walbrook (Myburgh) | ||
2 | 08:49 | (+00:47) | 260 | Walbrook (Conetta) |
Women's Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:06 | 652 | Wallingford RC (Haigh) | |||
6 | 08:12 | (+00:06) | 654 | Nottingham RC (Mawle) | ||
6 | 08:24 | (+00:18) | 651 | Derby RC (Nutkins) | ||
3 | 08:43 | (+00:37) | 363 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ayodele) | ||
2 | 08:46 | (+00:40) | 262 | Walbrook (Clatworthy) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+00:47) | 261 | Star Club (Makarewicz) | ||
3 | 09:11 | (+01:05) | 362 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Marescalchi) | ||
6 | 09:18 | (+01:12) | 653 | Star Club (Bales) | ||
1 | 09:23 | (+01:17) | 153 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Jelley) | ||
6 | 12:00 | (+03:54) | 601 | Sudbury RC (Brown) |
Women's Adaptive (AR2) Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11:01 | Time Only | 501 | Sudbury RC (Ingham-Boor) |
Women's Masters A/B Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:54 | 155 | Leicester RC (Connolly =A) | |||
4 | 07:55 | (+00:01) | 458 | Walbrook (Gallagher =A) | ||
7 | 08:05 | (+00:11) | 724 | Nottingham RC (Cooper =B) | Actual Time: 08:09 | |
1 | 08:12 | (+00:18) | 156 | Peterborough City (Read =B) | Actual Time: 08:16 | |
3 | 08:35 | (+00:41) | 364 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Khiali =B) | Actual Time: 08:39 | |
1 | 08:36 | (+00:42) | 154 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ayodele =A) | ||
2 | 08:41 | (+00:47) | 263 | Medway Towns RC (Aisthorpe =B) | Actual Time: 08:45 |
Women's Masters D/F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:58 | 270 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cox =D) | |||
1 | 09:04 | (+00:06) | 163 | Peterborough City (Wallace =F) | Actual Time: 09:33 | |
6 | 09:19 | (+00:21) | 658 | Walbrook (Field =F) | Actual Time: 09:48 |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:50 | 157 | Peterborough City (Darrington) | |||
2 | 08:08 | (+00:18) | 264 | Leicester RC (Stewart) | ||
3 | 08:10 | (+00:20) | 361 | Peterborough City (Piccaver) | ||
1 | 08:57 | (+01:07) | 158 | Northampton RC (Bird) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:49 | 655 | Bedford Modern School (Sillar) | |||
3 | 08:33 | (+00:44) | 365 | Peterborough City (Dovey) | ||
2 | 08:34 | (+00:45) | 265 | Wallingford RC (McAdden) | ||
1 | 08:42 | (+00:53) | 160 | Peterborough City (Tasker) | ||
1 | 08:43 | (+00:54) | 159 | Peterborough City (Szubzda) | ||
2 | 09:02 | (+01:13) | 266 | Walbrook (Evered) | ||
2 | DNS | 267 | Wallingford RC (Moroney) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:54 | 162 | Peterborough City (Calver) | |||
6 | 08:17 | (+00:23) | 656 | Wallingford RC (Collins) | ||
3 | 08:24 | (+00:30) | 366 | Leicester RC (Gough) | ||
2 | 08:36 | (+00:42) | 269 | Wallingford RC (Richardson) | ||
4 | 08:38 | (+00:44) | 459 | Walbrook (Evered) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+00:55) | 657 | Sudbury RC (Franke) | ||
3 | 08:53 | (+00:59) | 367 | Peterborough City (Bramwell) | ||
5 | DNS | 559 | Wallingford RC (Mellers) |