Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 12th October 2008

Show Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.

Junior 14 Octuples

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:05252Bedford Modern School (A)
608:18 (+00:13)307Bedford Modern School (D)
608:47 (+00:42)308Bedford Modern School (C)
508:48 (+00:43)251Bedford Modern School (B)
711:14 (+03:09)341Bedford Modern School (E)
7DNS342Bedford Modern School (F)

Senior 1 Coxed Fours

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
407:11194Guildford RC

Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
406:56196St Edward's School
507:05 (+00:09)254Bedford Rowing Club
207:08 (+00:12)58Guildford RC
407:16 (+00:20)309Kingston Rowing Club
507:16 (+00:20)257Guildford RC
307:20 (+00:24)130Abingdon RC

Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
206:5663Kingston Rowing Club
507:07 (+00:11)258Bedford School
607:08 (+00:12)310St Edward's School
707:31 (+00:35)343Bedford Rowing Club (Tennant)
307:44 (+00:48)135Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey)

Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:21204Bedford School
407:26 (+00:05)203St Edward's School
507:40 (+00:19)260Star Club
607:48 (+00:27)313Guildford RC
707:55 (+00:34)186Star Club (STA-TALBOYS)

Novice Coxed Fours

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:18206Bedford School (Ruta)
507:24 (+00:06)138Bedford Modern School
207:26 (+00:08)66St Edward's School (Sullivan)
407:31 (+00:13)205St Edward's School (Bosman)
207:32 (+00:14)139Bedford School (Jain)
307:36 (+00:18)65Bedford School (Bhogal)
407:48 (+00:30)207Guildford RC

Junior 18 Coxed Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:09198Bedford Modern School
607:17 (+00:08)311St Edward's School

Junior 15 Coxed Fours

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:332Bedford Modern School (Taylor A)
307:38 (+00:05)140Bedford Modern School (Taylor)
307:43 (+00:10)141Bedford Modern School (Sweeting)
107:58 (+00:25)3Bedford Modern School (Holbrook)
508:18 (+00:45)261Bedford Modern School (Becker)
7DNS351Bedford Rowing Club

Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:527Abingdon RC (Cheater)
408:04 (+00:12)208Abingdon RC (Rue)
208:12 (+00:20)68Bedford Rowing Club (Keene)
108:26 (+00:34)6Bedford Rowing Club (Clinton)
508:41 (+00:49)262Star Club
308:59 (+01:07)142Milton Keynes RC (Cannatella)
609:01 (+01:09)314Milton Keynes RC (Sheehan)

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:068Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst)
308:32 (+00:26)144Bedford High School RC (Symmonds)
208:37 (+00:31)69Star Club (Davies)
408:38 (+00:32)209Bedford High School RC (Turton)
308:50 (+00:44)146Star Club (Payne)
109:13 (+01:07)10Star Club (Tredget)
5DNS263Star Club (Ellam)

Veteran F Coxless Fours

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
107:331Bedford Rowing Club

Senior 1 Quad Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
406:23193Star/Leander/Sudbury/Trent

Senior 3 Quad Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
407:12195Beccles Rowing Club
2DNS355The Hornets Boat Club

Senior 4 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:22255Bedford School
306:55 (+00:33)131Bedford Modern School
207:08 (+00:46)60Beccles Rowing Club

Novice Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
206:5561St Edward's School
506:57 (+00:02)256Bedford Modern School
207:01 (+00:06)62Bedford School
307:02 (+00:07)137Star Club
407:07 (+00:12)197Guildford RC

Junior 18 Quads

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
306:29129Bedford Modern School
506:32 (+00:03)253Star Club
306:36 (+00:07)128Bedford School

Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:28312Guildford RC
407:31 (+00:03)200Bedford High School RC
607:38 (+00:10)199Kingston Rowing Club
507:48 (+00:20)259Marlow RC

Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:25134Bedford High School RC (S4)
307:31 (+00:06)133Star Club (Grimley)
407:40 (+00:15)201Marlow RC
207:51 (+00:26)64Bedford Rowing Club (Brentnall)
107:53 (+00:28)5Bedford High School RC (N)
408:11 (+00:46)202Star Club (Barnwell)
308:12 (+00:47)132Bedford Rowing Club (Smith)

Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:394Star Club
307:44 (+00:05)143Dame Alice Harpur BC
2DNS67Marlow RC

Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:17315Norwich/St Neots
207:55 (+00:38)70St Edward's School

Junior 14 Coxed Quads

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
410:21213Bedford Modern School (B)
511:04 (+00:43)264Bedford Modern School (D)
511:32 (+01:11)265Bedford Modern School (C)
4DNS214Bedford Modern School (A)

Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:13210Bedford High School RC (Arthur)
208:30 (+00:17)71Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse)
308:45 (+00:32)145Bedford High School RC (Meredith)

Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:55211Dame Alice Harpur BC (Field)
307:55148Bedford High School RC (Bruce)
308:12 (+00:17)147Kingston Grammar School
408:16 (+00:21)212Bedford High School RC (Zebra)
108:30 (+00:35)9Bedford High School RC (Bithery)
208:37 (+00:42)72Dame Alice Harpur BC (Pettit)

Senior 2 Coxless Pairs

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:37216St Edward's School (Stuart/Wiggins)
407:39 (+00:02)215Kingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Thompson)
107:49 (+00:12)12Abingdon RC (Hansford/Willott)
307:50 (+00:13)151Bedford Rowing Club (Helliwell/Hardy)
6DNS320Kingston Rowing Club (Thompson/Thompson)

Senior 3 Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:35217Kingston Rowing Club (Haworth/Gomez)
607:51 (+00:16)321Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry)
108:44 (+01:09)13Bedford Rowing Club (Tennant/Varney)
5DNS278Cambridge '99 RC (Knowles/Pearson)

Elite Double Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
606:57324Star/Bedford (Butler/Taylor)

Senior 3 Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:1111Abingdon RC (Maynard/Bryson)
607:15 (+00:04)316Kingston Rowing Club (Hall/Martin)
207:17 (+00:06)73Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney/Ellam)
507:26 (+00:15)266Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Gilet)
707:43 (+00:32)345Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry)
208:03 (+00:52)74Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson)

Senior 4 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:38269Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry)
608:03 (+00:25)323Guildford RC (Sadler/Poole)

Novice Double Sculls

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:25319St Neots RC (Davies/Jeangout)
607:42 (+00:17)322Guildford RC (Stacey/Scott)
407:44 (+00:19)219Star Club (Singfield/Gould)
207:56 (+00:31)76Guildford RC (Sadler/Manton)
707:58 (+00:33)346Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Gilet)
708:00 (+00:35)347Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Cannatella)
308:28 (+01:03)152Beccles Rowing Club (Earl/Loftus)
308:29 (+01:04)153Bedford Rowing Club (Varney/Prathesh)
5DNS274Hollowell Scullers (Cole/Evans)

Veteran D Double Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:46150Star Club (Parker/Whiteman)
507:49 (+00:03)270Guildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins)
508:24 (+00:38)162Star Club (Swain/Appleton)
1DNS28Star Club (Appleton/MacDonald-Smith)

Junior 16 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:42276Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Davies)
507:48 (+00:06)277Bedford Modern School (Lawes/Gledhill)

Junior 15 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:32220St Neots RC (Jarman/Dexter)
508:00 (+00:28)279St Neots RC (Peppler-Jones/Peacock)
408:03 (+00:31)221Norwich/Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin/Hoogland)

Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:53218Kingston Rowing Club (Newton/Possnicker)
208:26 (+00:33)75Marlow RC (Denyer/Fitzpatrick)
508:39 (+00:46)271Marlow RC (Smith/Picton)
5DNS272Kingston Rowing Club (Jones/Possnicker)

Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:57155Abingdon RC (Cheater/Marshall)
508:19 (+00:22)273Norwich RC (Kefford/Hoogland)
308:43 (+00:46)156Marlow RC (Humphrey/Horn)

Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:10154Norwich RC (MacDonald-Smith/Trehane)
108:12 (+00:02)15Bedford Rowing Club (Orme/Southgate)
408:13 (+00:03)224Guildford RC (Martiniussen/Poole)
708:15 (+00:05)348Star/Norwich (MacDonald-Smith/MacDonald-Smit)
308:33 (+00:23)159Marlow RC (Jackson/Picton)
208:36 (+00:26)78Star Club (Thompson/Barnwell)
508:48 (+00:38)275Cambridge '99 RC (Dowding/Gejlsbjerg)
308:52 (+00:42)158Dame Alice Harpur BC (Islip/Lamb)
109:03 (+00:53)16Bedford Rowing Club (Swift/Smith)

Womens Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:10350Star Club (Rowles/Scott)
208:26 (+00:16)81St Edward's School (Hammond/Mansfield)
408:29 (+00:19)225Guildford RC (Kendall/Spruce)
208:35 (+00:25)80Guildford RC (Lyons/Lukes)
209:04 (+00:54)82Cambridge '99 RC (Dowding/Gejlsbjerg)
5DNS282Marlow RC (Rogers/Jackson)
2DNS79Norwich RC (Moxon/Grainger)

Womens Junior Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:48317St Neots RC (Bream/Astell)
308:09 (+00:21)157Kingston Grammar School (Baker/Llewellyn)
408:33 (+00:45)222Bedford Rowing Club (Rogers/Brentnall)
208:35 (+00:47)77Marlow RC (Smith/Turner)
108:35 (+00:47)14Marlow RC (Fitzpatrick/Horn)
408:41 (+00:53)223St Edward's School (Mansfield/Alexandrova)

Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:35281Marlow RC (Trotman/Rees)
508:40 (+00:05)280Kingston Grammar School (Loizou/Wright)
3DNS160Marlow RC (Rogers/Rees)

Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
208:2383Norwich RC (Ellis/Wilkinson)
4DNS226Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ball/Singhota)

Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:25161Norwich RC (Thomas/Appleton)
209:37 (+01:12)84Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Elliott)

Mixed Senior 3 Double Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
507:54267St Neots RC (Crockford/Chapman)
6DNS318X Press/Champion (Brown/Barker)

Senior 1 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:2985Star Club (Butler)
107:30 (+00:01)17Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor)
7DNS349Star Club (Callow)

Senior 2 Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:20228Star Club (Butler)
407:21 (+00:01)227Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor)
607:22 (+00:02)325St Edward's School (Innes)
107:43 (+00:23)18Sudbury RC (Hamblett)
407:49 (+00:29)229Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
208:01 (+00:41)86Kingston Rowing Club (Martin)
5DNS285Guildford RC (Bartlett)

Senior 3 Sculls

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:52231Kingston Rowing Club (Ellam)
407:56 (+00:04)232Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney)
608:03 (+00:11)327Kingston Rowing Club (Gomez)
308:04 (+00:12)59Star Club (Butler)
208:09 (+00:17)87Kingston Rowing Club (Lackner)
3DNS353Star Club (Butler)

Senior 4 Sculls

(11 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:3394St Edward's School (Innes)
107:38 (+00:05)24Bedford School (Dunkel)
107:48 (+00:15)25Bedford Modern School (Robertson)
308:06 (+00:33)169Guildford RC (Mills)
708:21 (+00:48)136St Ives RC (Robinson)
308:22 (+00:49)168Star Club (Walker)
308:27 (+00:54)167Guildford RC (Wills)
608:28 (+00:55)328Guildford RC (Faux)
608:48 (+01:15)329Guildford RC (Morson)
409:02 (+01:29)237Beccles Rowing Club (Bliss)
509:06 (+01:33)292Bedford Rowing Club (Vendy)

Novice Sculls

(25 Entries, 24 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:41330Kingston Rowing Club (Haworth)
107:55 (+00:14)32Bedford School (Lamb)
607:58 (+00:17)331St Edward's School (Fletcher)
407:59 (+00:18)242Kingston Rowing Club (Hall)
408:00 (+00:19)238Norwich RC (Neale)
208:01 (+00:20)104St Edward's School (Coles)
108:03 (+00:22)31Guildford RC (Mills)
608:04 (+00:23)332Kingston Rowing Club (Dracott)
108:11 (+00:30)29Bedford School (Roberts-Phelps)
408:12 (+00:31)241St Neots RC (Jeangout)
108:12 (+00:31)30Bedford School (Watkiss)
208:13 (+00:32)99Kingston Rowing Club (Thompson)
208:20 (+00:39)105Star Club (Gould)
508:21 (+00:40)286Bedford Modern School (Taylor)
408:22 (+00:41)239St Neots RC (Davies)
208:23 (+00:42)102St Edward's School (McGrath)
508:27 (+00:46)287St Ives RC (Gilbey)
208:27 (+00:46)100Abingdon RC (Cheater)
408:33 (+00:52)240Guildford RC (Faux)
208:37 (+00:56)106Guildford RC (Pujol)
308:49 (+01:08)173Guildford RC (Morson)
109:07 (+01:26)33St Ives RC (Wilson)
709:34 (+01:53)338Bedford Rowing Club (Vendy)
209:46 (+02:05)101Beccles Rowing Club (Bliss)
2DNS103Guildford RC (Munton)

Veteran B Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:47230KGS Veterans BC (Smalman-Smith)
107:52 (+00:05)19Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
508:08 (+00:21)284Norwich RC (Kippin)
508:27 (+00:40)283Guildford RC (Wills)

Veteran C Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5795St Neots RC (Major)
307:59 (+00:02)170Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)
308:07 (+00:10)171Norwich RC (Kippin)
208:52 (+00:55)96Star Club (Cook)

Veteran D Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:1926Star Club (Parker)
208:20 (+00:01)97Guildford RC (Hopkins)
3DNS172Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)

Veteran E Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:2627Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
208:55 (+00:29)98Guildford RC (Woowat)

Womens Senior 2 Sculls

(8 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:04268X Press Boat Club (Brown)
408:08 (+00:04)236X Press Boat Club (Brown)
208:45 (+00:41)90Kingston Rowing Club (Newton)
408:54 (+00:50)234Guildford RC (Warrington)
208:58 (+00:54)93Guildford RC (Bartlett)
109:09 (+01:05)20Marlow RC (Finnis)
2DNS92Kingston Rowing Club (Jones)
4DNS233St Neots RC (Bream)

Womens Senior 3 Sculls

(10 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:18235St Neots RC (Astell)
508:36 (+00:18)288St Ives RC (Williams)
208:52 (+00:34)117Bedford Rowing Club (Reay)
108:52 (+00:34)40Bedford High School RC (Havens)
208:58 (+00:40)114Kingston Rowing Club (Possnicker)
209:06 (+00:48)116Norwich RC (Hoogland)
209:06 (+00:48)115Guildford RC (Warrington)
109:24 (+01:06)39Marlow RC (Picton)
3DNS357Star Club (MacDonald-Smith)
4DNS243Guildford RC (Johnson)

Womens Senior 4 Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:49291Norwich RC (Trehane)
108:51 (+00:02)45Marlow RC (Denyer)
509:11 (+00:22)300Star Club (MacDonald-Smith)
309:20 (+00:31)181Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings)
610:15 (+01:26)336Guildford RC (Stevens)

Womens Novice Sculls

(11 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:5346Bedford High School RC (Dixon)
308:55 (+00:02)183Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hugot)
309:05 (+00:12)182Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale)
409:08 (+00:15)244Guildford RC (Lukes)
209:18 (+00:25)120Kingston Rowing Club (Gadsden)
209:19 (+00:26)118Kingston Rowing Club (Court-Smith)
509:20 (+00:27)299Abingdon RC (Hutchings)
309:31 (+00:38)185Beccles Rowing Club (Beedham)
209:31 (+00:38)119St Neots RC (Knowles)
509:48 (+00:55)298Guildford RC (Lyons)
310:34 (+01:41)184Guildford RC (Stevens)

Womens Veteran Novice Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
309:36191Bewl Bridge RC (Smalman-Smith)
109:56 (+00:20)56Bedford Rowing Club (Collett)
4DNF 245St Neots RC (Knowles)
5DNS302Milton Keynes RC (Wilson)

Womens Junior Sculls

(15 Entries, 13 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:28180Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
208:30 (+00:02)89St Neots RC (Bream)
208:31 (+00:03)91St Neots RC (Astell)
508:51 (+00:23)289Kingston Grammar School (Llewellyn)
308:52 (+00:24)176St Neots RC (Crockford)
508:54 (+00:26)290Kingston Grammar School (Baker)
109:08 (+00:40)42Marlow RC (Humphrey)
409:12 (+00:44)337St Edward's School (Hammond)
309:12 (+00:44)178Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clifton)
309:19 (+00:51)179Dame Alice Harpur BC (Durrant)
109:28 (+01:00)44Dame Alice Harpur BC (Islip)
109:39 (+01:11)43Dame Alice Harpur BC (Walsh)
109:47 (+01:19)41Dame Alice Harpur BC (Barber)
6DNS352St Edward's School (Mansfield)
3DNS177Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti)

Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(10 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:52188Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris)
109:15 (+00:23)51Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gay)
109:18 (+00:26)50Dame Alice Harpur BC (Taylor)
109:24 (+00:32)49Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb)
309:26 (+00:34)190Marlow RC (Trotman)
109:29 (+00:37)48Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman)
109:34 (+00:42)47Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims)
509:34 (+00:42)301St Neots RC (Lorusso)
309:35 (+00:43)187Kingston Grammar School (Loizou)
310:15 (+01:23)189Star Club (Thompson)

Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(16 Entries, 14 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:59248Norwich RC (Ellis)
109:10 (+00:11)52Bedford High School RC (Davis)
109:18 (+00:19)53Bedford High School RC (Bayfield)
209:20 (+00:21)123Dame Alice Harpur BC (Levitt)
209:29 (+00:30)121Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers)
309:31 (+00:32)192St Neots RC (Lorusso)
209:32 (+00:33)122Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright)
209:34 (+00:35)125Dame Alice Harpur BC (Field)
209:35 (+00:36)126Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota)
409:41 (+00:42)247Marlow RC (Smart)
409:49 (+00:50)249Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colman)
109:54 (+00:55)55Bedford High School RC (Bruce)
610:06 (+01:07)339St Edward's School (Alexandrova)
4DNF 246Norwich RC (Wilkinson)
1DNS54Bedford High School RC (Greenwood)
2DNS124Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ball)

Womens Junior 14 Sculls

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
509:12303Norwich RC (Appleton)
209:37 (+00:25)127Marlow RC (Smart)
509:54 (+00:42)305Norwich RC (Thomas)
110:01 (+00:49)57St Ives RC (Milner)
610:13 (+01:01)340Milton Keynes RC (Elliott)
510:18 (+01:06)306St Ives RC (Jones)
410:46 (+01:34)250Milton Keynes RC (Elliott)
510:54 (+01:42)304St Ives RC (Enticknap)

Junior 18 Sculls

(10 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:4623Bedford Modern School (Edwards)
307:56 (+00:10)165Star Club (Beechinor)
307:58 (+00:12)163Star Club (Durrant)
108:01 (+00:15)21Star Club (Butler)
208:09 (+00:23)88St Edward's School (Fletcher)
108:10 (+00:24)22Bedford School (Welling)
608:19 (+00:33)326St Edward's School (Sansom)
308:22 (+00:36)164St Neots RC (Chapman)
1DNS354Star Club (Butler)
7DNS344St Ives RC (Buncombe)

Junior 16 Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:59108Norwich RC (Neale)
108:01 (+00:02)35Bedford Modern School (Gale)
108:13 (+00:14)38Star Club (Hepher)
108:42 (+00:43)36Star Club (Stockton)
208:43 (+00:44)109Milton Keynes RC (Davies)
208:44 (+00:45)107Milton Keynes RC (Elliott)
108:58 (+00:59)34Star Club (Tapley)
109:02 (+01:03)37Star Club (Cook)
609:14 (+01:15)333Milton Keynes RC (Karallis)

Junior 15 Sculls

(14 Entries, 13 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:19110St Neots RC (Jarman)
208:23 (+00:04)112St Neots RC (Dexter)
208:31 (+00:12)113Norwich RC (Hoogland)
208:34 (+00:15)111Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)
508:37 (+00:18)296Bedford Modern School (Holbrook)
308:40 (+00:21)174St Neots RC (Peacock)
508:55 (+00:36)295Bedford Modern School (Carroll)
508:56 (+00:37)293Bedford Modern School (Sweeting)
309:03 (+00:44)175St Neots RC (Peppler-Jones)
509:03 (+00:44)297Bedford Modern School (Pang)
609:47 (+01:28)335St Ives RC (Bacon)
609:55 (+01:36)334St Ives RC (Fordham)
710:04 (+01:45)166St Ives RC (Lilley)
5DNS294Bedford Modern School (Schwar)