Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:51 | 359 | Star Club (Miller) | |||
3 | 07:01 | (+0:10) | 151 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Marshall) | ||
4 | 07:06 | (+0:15) | 217 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Davey) | ||
6 | 07:07 | (+0:16) | 360 | Vesta RC (Campbell) |
Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:10 | 289 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Marshall) | |||
3 | 07:19 | (+0:09) | 153 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Davey) | ||
4 | 07:19 | (+0:09) | 219 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Morgan) | ||
5 | 07:28 | (+0:18) | 288 | Vesta/Hertford College (Longinotti) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:14 | 154 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Morgan #1) | |||
1 | 07:16 | (+0:02) | 2 | Vesta RC (Stevens) | ||
6 | 07:21 | (+0:07) | 364 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Morgan #2) | ||
6 | 07:22 | (+0:08) | 366 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Chisholm #2) | ||
7 | 07:26 | (+0:12) | 413 | Vesta RC (Blows) | ||
5 | 07:28 | (+0:14) | 295 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden) | ||
4 | 07:29 | (+0:15) | 222 | Bedford School (Cave) | ||
4 | 07:32 | (+0:18) | 223 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Chisholm #1) | ||
6 | 07:37 | (+0:23) | 365 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Anderson) | ||
6 | 07:38 | (+0:24) | 367 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Hawkins) | ||
5 | 07:40 | (+0:26) | 294 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Henry) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:27 | 226 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden) | |||
5 | 07:32 | (+0:05) | 298 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Kimpton-Smith) | ||
6 | 07:33 | (+0:06) | 370 | Bedford Modern School (Tamkin) | ||
3 | 07:37 | (+0:10) | 158 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Tenison-Collins) | ||
6 | 07:48 | (+0:21) | 368 | Bedford Modern School (Edwards) | ||
7 | 08:00 | (+0:33) | 415 | Bedford Modern School (Harvey) | ||
2 | 08:19 | (+0:52) | 80 | Milton Keynes RC (Contini) | ||
6 | 08:20 | (+0:53) | 369 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Cameron) | ||
7 | 08:21 | (+0:54) | 414 | Bedford Modern School (Fulton) |
Masters B/C Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:14 | 152 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hepburn =B) | |||
2 | 07:40 | (+0:26) | 75 | Guildford RC (Jewkes =C) | Actual Time: 07:49 | |
5 | 08:05 | (+0:51) | 287 | Guildford RC (Pointer =C) | Actual Time: 08:14 | |
7 | 08:08 | (+0:54) | 410 | Star Club (Chillingsworth =C) | ||
7 | DNS | 409 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =B) |
Masters D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:27 | 162 | Lea Rowing Club (Smith =E) | Actual Time: 07:39 | ||
6 | 07:57 | (+0:30) | 297 | Marlow RC (Faulkner =D) | ||
1 | 07:59 | (+0:32) | 6 | Star Club (Taylor =D) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+0:41) | 296 | Oundle Town RC (Murray =D) |
Masters F/G Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:37 | 78 | Lea Rowing Club (Vigus =G) | Actual Time: 07:53 | ||
1 | 07:53 | (+0:16) | 7 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =F) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+0:19) | 224 | Lea Rowing Club (Smith =F) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:31 | 79 | Bedford Modern School (Legend) | |||
3 | 07:58 | (+0:27) | 159 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Aitken) | ||
1 | 08:01 | (+0:30) | 8 | Bedford Modern School (Lightning) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+0:38) | 227 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Laishley) | ||
3 | 08:11 | (+0:40) | 160 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+0:44) | 300 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Homden) | ||
1 | 08:43 | (+1:12) | 9 | Bedford Modern School | ||
4 | 08:47 | (+1:16) | 228 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Lloyd) | ||
5 | 08:47 | (+1:16) | 299 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson-Wells) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:18 | 10 | Milton Keynes RC (Mills) | |||
4 | 08:20 | (+0:02) | 231 | Milton Keynes RC (Mills) | ||
4 | 09:13 | (+0:55) | 232 | Guildford RC (Irvine) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 161 | Milton Keynes RC (Tatman) | |||
1 | 08:47 | (+0:37) | 11 | Star Club (Russell) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+0:43) | 81 | Guildford RC (Irvine) | ||
5 | 09:00 | (+0:50) | 301 | Emanuel School (Hunter) | ||
6 | 09:34 | (+1:24) | 371 | Guildford RC (Little) | ||
5 | 10:16 | (+2:06) | 302 | Guildford RC (Tasker) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:40 | 305 | Milton Keynes RC (Sun) | |||
3 | 08:58 | (+0:18) | 171 | Bedford Rowing Club (Collett) | ||
3 | 09:17 | (+0:37) | 165 | Guildford RC (Little) | ||
3 | 09:28 | (+0:48) | 164 | Guildford RC (Hill) |
Women's Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:43 | 12 | Bedford Rowing Club (Collett #1 =D) | Actual Time: 08:57 | ||
6 | 08:53 | (+0:10) | 304 | Bedford Rowing Club (Collett #2 =D) | Actual Time: 09:07 | |
3 | 08:57 | (+0:14) | 166 | Star Club (Russell =C) | ||
4 | 09:03 | (+0:20) | 225 | Oundle Town RC (Butler =C) |
Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:25 | 306 | Sir William Perkins School (Stevenson) | |||
4 | 08:42 | (+0:17) | 239 | Emanuel School (Philcox) | ||
6 | 08:45 | (+0:20) | 377 | Sir William Perkins School (Cackett) | ||
2 | 09:17 | (+0:52) | 89 | Emanuel School (Hoare) |
Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:48 | 357 | Star Club (Howard) | |||
6 | 07:07 | (+0:19) | 358 | Vesta RC (Bond) | ||
3 | 07:19 | (+0:31) | 150 | Guildford RC (Starling) | ||
7 | 07:23 | (+0:35) | 405 | Vesta RC (Bond) | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+0:44) | 1 | Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) |
Masters C/D/E Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:21 | 157 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =F) | Actual Time: 07:46 | ||
3 | 07:30 | (+0:09) | 156 | Marlow RC (Faulkner =D) | Actual Time: 07:44 | |
6 | 07:47 | (+0:26) | 361 | Guildford RC (Austen =C) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:33 | 363 | Milton Keynes RC (Jones) | |||
2 | 09:36 | (+1:03) | 76 | Guildford RC (Lucas) |
Elite Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:21 | 215 | Imperial College (Kirkwood) | |||
5 | 06:55 | (+0:34) | 283 | Vesta RC (Halliday) |
Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:45 | 406 | Star Club (Tapley) | |||
5 | 06:49 | (+0:04) | 285 | Bedford School (Watkiss) | ||
4 | 07:00 | (+0:15) | 216 | Bedford School (Ruta) | ||
5 | 07:12 | (+0:27) | 286 | Star Club (Grzegorzewski) | ||
7 | 07:14 | (+0:29) | 407 | Vesta RC (Campbell) | ||
7 | 07:36 | (+0:51) | 436 | Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:07 | 77 | Emanuel School (Broadhurst) | |||
1 | 07:26 | (+0:19) | 3 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter) | ||
4 | 07:29 | (+0:22) | 218 | Bedford School (Jain) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+1:01) | 155 | Emanuel School (Woolley) | ||
7 | DNS | 408 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tusting) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:46 | 74 | Emanuel School (Page) | |||
5 | 06:50 | (+0:04) | 284 | Star Club (Tapley) | ||
3 | 07:37 | (+0:51) | 149 | Emanuel School (Hodsoll) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:41 | 220 | Sport Imperial/Imperial (Holloway) | |||
6 | 08:01 | (+0:20) | 362 | Guildford RC (Avis A) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 4 | Marlow RC (Weaver) | |||
4 | 08:05 | (+0:05) | 221 | Guildford RC (Johnson) | ||
5 | 08:09 | (+0:09) | 293 | Guildford RC (Shiels C) | ||
1 | 08:10 | (+0:10) | 5 | Milton Keynes RC (Jones) | ||
7 | 08:15 | (+0:15) | 412 | Guildford RC (Poole D) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:16 | 372 | Marlow RC (Weaver) | |||
4 | 08:27 | (+0:11) | 234 | Bedford Rowing Club (Preston) | ||
7 | 08:46 | (+0:30) | 416 | Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) | ||
2 | DNS | 83 | Royal Air Force RC |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:02 | 291 | Marlow RC (Foot) | |||
7 | 08:09 | (+0:07) | 411 | Bedford Modern School (Tredget) | ||
5 | DNS | 292 | Emanuel School (Robertson) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:59 | 233 | Marlow RC (Armstrong) | |||
2 | 08:05 | (+0:06) | 82 | Star Club (Stockton) | ||
6 | 08:05 | (+0:06) | 373 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+0:09) | 303 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Swann) |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:47 | 84 | Bedford School (Maynard) | |||
6 | 08:06 | (+0:19) | 374 | Bedford School (Stephenson) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+0:21) | 86 | Emanuel School (Naudi) | ||
4 | 08:43 | (+0:56) | 236 | Emanuel School (Little) | ||
2 | 09:06 | (+1:19) | 85 | Emanuel School (Krause) | ||
4 | 09:16 | (+1:29) | 235 | Emanuel School (Nelson) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:00 | 419 | Star Club (McCarthy) | |||
3 | 09:10 | (+0:10) | 174 | Oundle School BC (Braka) | ||
1 | 09:19 | (+0:19) | 15 | Bedford Modern School (A) | ||
2 | 09:26 | (+0:26) | 90 | Bedford Modern School (C) | ||
3 | 09:31 | (+0:31) | 173 | Oundle School BC (Schofield) | ||
1 | 09:34 | (+0:34) | 16 | Bedford Modern School (B) | ||
4 | 10:16 | (+1:16) | 241 | Bedford Modern School (E) | ||
2 | 10:41 | (+1:41) | 91 | Bedford Modern School (D) | ||
4 | 12:32 | (+3:32) | 240 | Bedford Modern School (F) | ||
3 | DNS | 172 | Oundle School BC (Cowley) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:39 | 237 | Bedford High School RC (Thirteen) | |||
2 | 08:44 | (+0:05) | 87 | Bedford High School RC (Roo) | ||
3 | 09:02 | (+0:23) | 163 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ginn) | ||
7 | 09:22 | (+0:43) | 417 | Star Club (Starke) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:08 | 170 | Sir William Perkins School (Pike) | |||
6 | 08:08 | 376 | King's School Ely BC (Milne) | |||
3 | 08:20 | (+0:12) | 169 | Marlow/Great Marlow School (Mansfield) | ||
4 | 08:26 | (+0:18) | 238 | Sir William Perkins School (Scott) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+0:30) | 13 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harbinson) | ||
1 | 08:49 | (+0:41) | 14 | Bedford High School RC (Kanga) | ||
2 | 08:59 | (+0:51) | 88 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Crook) | ||
6 | 09:11 | (+1:03) | 375 | Bedford Modern School (Papworth) | ||
3 | 09:19 | (+1:11) | 167 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) | ||
3 | 09:41 | (+1:33) | 168 | Emanuel School (Rundle) | ||
7 | 10:41 | (+2:33) | 418 | Bedford Modern School (Fish) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:30 | 242 | Sir William Perkins School (Aitchison) | |||
5 | 08:37 | (+0:07) | 308 | Marlow/Great Marlow School (Foister) | ||
5 | 08:49 | (+0:19) | 309 | Sir William Perkins School (Hannaby) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+0:23) | 95 | Bedford High School RC (Plop) | ||
2 | 08:56 | (+0:26) | 92 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hambleton-Jewell) | ||
2 | 09:15 | (+0:45) | 94 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Chandler) | ||
6 | 09:16 | (+0:46) | 378 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Daley) | ||
1 | 09:17 | (+0:47) | 17 | Bedford High School RC (Plip) | ||
6 | 09:25 | (+0:55) | 381 | Sir William Perkins School (Stevenson) | ||
2 | 10:13 | (+1:43) | 93 | Sir William Perkins School (Spencer) | ||
6 | 10:25 | (+1:55) | 379 | Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | ||
5 | 11:10 | (+2:40) | 307 | Bedford Modern School (B) | ||
6 | 11:35 | (+3:05) | 380 | Bedford Modern School (C) | ||
6 | 11:40 | (+3:10) | 310 | Bedford Modern School (A) | ||
1 | DQL | 18 | Marlow RC (De Ban) |
Senior Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:18 | 230 | Star Club (Hogsbjerg/Taylor) | |||
7 | 07:31 | (+0:13) | 175 | Star Club (Kempsell/Grant-Jones) | ||
3 | 07:32 | (+0:14) | 177 | Star Club (Callow/Howard) | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+0:31) | 176 | Milton Keynes RC (Cooper/Grossey) | ||
3 | 07:57 | (+0:39) | 178 | Guildford RC (Sylvester/Davies) | ||
5 | 07:58 | (+0:40) | 311 | Star Club (Birch/Bland) | ||
4 | DNF | 229 | Star Club (Miller/Eason) | |||
1 | DNS | 22 | Vesta RC (Shaw/Campbell) | |||
1 | DNS | 21 | Vesta RC (Watts/Neveling) |
Masters C/D Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:26 | 245 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Stratton =C) | |||
4 | 08:27 | (+0:01) | 248 | Star Club (Barton/Lamb =D) | Actual Time: 08:41 | |
3 | 08:35 | (+0:09) | 180 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter/Quigley =D) | Actual Time: 08:49 |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:04 | 387 | Guildford RC (Shenton-Taylor/Johnson) | |||
4 | 09:15 | (+0:11) | 246 | Guildford RC (Shenton-Taylor/Patel) |
Elite Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 19 | Vesta RC (Halliday/Bond) | |||
5 | 07:15 | (+0:06) | 290 | Bedford School/Tideway Scullers (Suthers/Suthers) | ||
1 | 07:24 | (+0:15) | 23 | Vesta RC (Hughes/Brown) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:37 | 31 | Vesta RC (Ireland/Galavotti) | |||
1 | 07:42 | (+0:05) | 32 | Star Club (Jacobs/Merriman) | ||
6 | 07:50 | (+0:13) | 383 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:42 | 314 | Star Club (Stratton/Tugulu) | |||
4 | 08:45 | (+0:03) | 243 | Milton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond/Contini) | ||
7 | 09:01 | (+0:19) | 386 | Bedford Modern School (Edge/Gaffney) | ||
4 | DNS | 244 | Bedford School (Austin/Leach) | |||
7 | DNS | 315 | Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre/Tusting) |
Masters D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:10 | 33 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson) | |||
6 | 08:41 | (+0:31) | 384 | Star Club (Appleton/Thompson) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:40 | 20 | Star Club (Elliott/Grzegorzewski) | |||
6 | 07:54 | (+0:14) | 382 | Bedford Modern School (Pang/Wilding) | ||
5 | 08:14 | (+0:34) | 312 | Guildford RC (Sylvester/Salmon) |
Womens Elite Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:52 | 385 | BMS/Marlow (Denyer/Cook) |
Womens Senior Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:48 | 420 | BMS/Marlow (Denyer/Cook) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:19 | 34 | Bedford High School RC (Davis/Huckle) | |||
2 | 08:51 | (+0:32) | 99 | Guildford RC (Alsop/Johnson) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:55 | 390 | Star Club (Crompton/Seddon) | |||
6 | 08:56 | (+0:01) | 317 | Loughborough RC (Cheesman/Paillin) | ||
6 | 09:01 | (+0:06) | 389 | Star Club (Smith/Barnwell) | ||
3 | DNS | 185 | Guildford RC (Poole/Shiels) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:01 | 104 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne) | |||
3 | 09:05 | (+0:04) | 188 | Marlow RC (Wilding/Davies) | ||
1 | 09:20 | (+0:19) | 39 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Di Sapia/Mohammed) | ||
6 | 09:24 | (+0:23) | 392 | Guildford RC (Millington/Hill) | ||
2 | 09:40 | (+0:39) | 105 | Milton Keynes RC (Sun/Lawson) | ||
3 | 10:16 | (+1:15) | 183 | Emanuel School (Mayhew/Shiplee) | ||
3 | DNS | 181 | Emanuel School (Marsh/Blewitt) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:14 | 251 | Marlow RC (Armstrong/Foot) | |||
3 | 08:25 | (+0:11) | 184 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Swann/Wright) | ||
4 | 08:26 | (+0:12) | 250 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce/Davis) | ||
4 | 08:27 | (+0:13) | 252 | Sir William Perkins School (Clarke/McLeod) | ||
5 | 08:39 | (+0:25) | 316 | Star Club (Cusack/Grimley) | ||
1 | 08:50 | (+0:36) | 35 | Star Club (Stock/Viczko) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+0:39) | 98 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb/Stammers) | ||
7 | 09:01 | (+0:47) | 421 | Star Club (Viczko/Fothergill) | ||
3 | 09:05 | (+0:51) | 182 | Marlow RC (Edwards-Gayle/Newman-Smith) | ||
2 | DNS | 97 | Guildford RC (Little/Primmer) | |||
6 | DNS | 388 | Star Club (Fothergill/Stock) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:31 | 36 | Oundle School BC (Carr/Seymour) | |||
5 | 08:31 | 319 | Star Club (Bennewith/Hughes) | |||
1 | 08:33 | (+0:02) | 38 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gledhill/Ginn) | ||
6 | 08:33 | (+0:02) | 391 | Marlow RC (Smart/Armstrong) | ||
2 | 08:38 | (+0:07) | 100 | Sir William Perkins School (Stevens/Locke) | ||
2 | 08:47 | (+0:16) | 101 | Marlow RC (Wilding/Weaver) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+0:22) | 102 | Sir William Perkins School (Brown/Stevenson) | ||
2 | 08:56 | (+0:25) | 103 | Emanuel School (Djukic/Alsina-Olaizola) | ||
1 | 09:00 | (+0:29) | 37 | Star Club (Stockton/Goodes) | ||
3 | 09:19 | (+0:48) | 186 | Sir William Perkins School (Ward/Cackett) | ||
3 | 09:20 | (+0:49) | 187 | Sir William Perkins School (Hatto/Harrison) | ||
5 | 09:21 | (+0:50) | 318 | Star Club (Elliott/Elliott) | ||
4 | 09:56 | (+1:25) | 249 | Emanuel School (Hoare/Bell) | ||
4 | 10:33 | (+2:02) | 253 | Emanuel School (Williams/Vey) | ||
7 | DNS | 422 | Bedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Preston) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:20 | 40 | Bedford Rowing Club (Mynett/Larkworthy) | |||
4 | 08:32 | (+0:12) | 255 | King's School Ely BC (Milne/Bradbury) | ||
2 | 08:40 | (+0:20) | 106 | King's School Ely BC (Freeman/Sibson) | ||
1 | 09:25 | (+1:05) | 107 | Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) | ||
4 | 09:35 | (+1:15) | 254 | Marlow RC (Croll/Loveday) | ||
5 | 09:52 | (+1:32) | 320 | Emanuel School (Rundle/Wolstenholme) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:28 | 189 | Marlow RC (Jemielity/Harding) | |||
2 | 08:52 | (+0:24) | 108 | Marlow RC (Long/Foister) | ||
7 | 09:11 | (+0:43) | 423 | Marlow RC (Mansfield/De Ban) | ||
6 | 09:32 | (+1:04) | 393 | Marlow/Great Marlow School (Pimlott/Robertson) |
Mixed Masters B/C Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:29 | 96 | Loughborough RC (Martin/Paillin =B) | |||
4 | 08:49 | (+0:20) | 247 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Lawson =C) | Actual Time: 08:59 |
Elite Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:16 | 24 | Star Club (Taylor) | |||
1 | 07:42 | (+0:26) | 25 | Bedford School (Suthers) | ||
1 | 07:47 | (+0:31) | 28 | Star Club (Callow) | ||
1 | 07:51 | (+0:35) | 27 | Star Club (Grant-Jones) | ||
3 | 08:00 | (+0:44) | 179 | Tideway Scullers School (Suthers) | ||
5 | 08:04 | (+0:48) | 313 | Star Club (Callow) | ||
1 | DNS | 26 | Star Club (Kempsell) |
Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:35 | 29 | Star Club (Eason) | |||
1 | 07:56 | (+0:21) | 30 | Star Club (Miller) | ||
1 | 07:58 | (+0:23) | 41 | Star Club (Bland) | ||
1 | 08:08 | (+0:33) | 42 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hepburn) | ||
2 | 08:09 | (+0:34) | 109 | Star Club (Hogsbjerg) | ||
5 | 08:40 | (+1:05) | 324 | Guildford RC (Ravilious) | ||
4 | 08:50 | (+1:15) | 261 | Guildford RC (Sadler) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:06 | 45 | Kingston Rowing Club (Lackner) | |||
1 | 08:12 | (+0:06) | 43 | Star Club (Sangster) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+0:18) | 115 | Star Club (Elliott) | ||
1 | 08:25 | (+0:19) | 46 | Bedford School (Howard) | ||
1 | 08:30 | (+0:24) | 47 | Guildford RC (Sadler) | ||
2 | 08:35 | (+0:29) | 117 | Star Club (Grzegorzewski) | ||
3 | 08:43 | (+0:37) | 191 | Guildford RC (Ravilious) | ||
5 | 08:51 | (+0:45) | 325 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray) | ||
4 | 09:19 | (+1:13) | 118 | Vesta RC (Simpson) | ||
2 | 09:27 | (+1:21) | 116 | Star Club (Merriman) | ||
7 | 09:51 | (+1:45) | 425 | Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) |
Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:02 | 396 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Gittus-Smith) | |||
1 | 08:08 | (+0:06) | 51 | Star Club (Howard) | ||
1 | 08:23 | (+0:21) | 53 | Star Club (Birch) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+0:24) | 125 | Bedford School (Stewart) | ||
2 | 08:27 | (+0:25) | 121 | Star Club (Tapley) | ||
2 | 08:27 | (+0:25) | 123 | Bedford School (Hufeld) | ||
1 | 08:33 | (+0:31) | 55 | Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre) | ||
2 | 08:35 | (+0:33) | 126 | Bedford School (Satchwill) | ||
7 | 08:36 | (+0:34) | 426 | Vesta RC (Galavotti) | ||
2 | 08:52 | (+0:50) | 122 | Bedford School (Cooper) | ||
6 | 08:52 | (+0:50) | 397 | Bedford Modern School (Becker) | ||
2 | 08:59 | (+0:57) | 119 | Bedford School (Jain) | ||
1 | 09:06 | (+1:04) | 50 | Bedford School (Hayes) | ||
2 | 09:09 | (+1:07) | 120 | Bedford School (Bingham) | ||
5 | 09:11 | (+1:09) | 326 | Bedford School (Austin) | ||
1 | 09:21 | (+1:19) | 52 | Bedford School (Forsythe) | ||
5 | 09:22 | (+1:20) | 327 | Bedford School (Maynard) | ||
2 | 09:43 | (+1:41) | 124 | Bedford School (Dixon) | ||
1 | 09:51 | (+1:49) | 54 | Bedford School (Ruta) | ||
6 | 09:54 | (+1:52) | 400 | Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) |
Masters A Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:06 | 56 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hall) | |||
1 | 08:32 | (+0:26) | 57 | Guildford RC (Ravilious) | ||
5 | 09:41 | (+1:35) | 346 | Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) | ||
3 | 09:46 | (+1:40) | 192 | Oundle Town RC (Box) |
Masters B/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:01 | 44 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb =B) | |||
2 | 09:10 | (+1:09) | 262 | Vesta RC (Simpson =C) | Actual Time: 09:20 |
Masters E/F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:17 | 68 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =F) | Actual Time: 08:33 | ||
1 | 08:28 | (+0:11) | 48 | Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins =E) | ||
1 | 08:42 | (+0:25) | 49 | Abingdon RC (Marriott =E) | ||
7 | 08:49 | (+0:32) | 427 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E) | ||
4 | 09:23 | (+1:06) | 267 | Guildford RC (Woowat =E) | ||
5 | 09:50 | (+1:33) | 328 | Guildford RC (Wright =E) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:48 | 112 | Star Club (Hepher) | |||
2 | 07:58 | (+0:10) | 111 | Bedford School (Watkiss) | ||
5 | 08:05 | (+0:17) | 321 | Emanuel School (Gillingwater) | ||
2 | 08:10 | (+0:22) | 110 | Star Club (Mulkerrins) | ||
2 | 08:13 | (+0:25) | 113 | Star Club (Beasley) | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+0:31) | 395 | Bedford Modern School (Glasspool) | ||
7 | 08:21 | (+0:33) | 424 | Guildford RC (Sylvester) | ||
5 | 08:33 | (+0:45) | 322 | Emanuel School (Page) | ||
4 | 08:40 | (+0:52) | 257 | Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner) | ||
2 | 08:41 | (+0:53) | 114 | Star Club (Jacobs) | ||
3 | 08:51 | (+1:03) | 190 | Oundle Town RC (Redwood) | ||
5 | 09:08 | (+1:20) | 323 | Emanuel School (Hodsoll) | ||
4 | 09:20 | (+1:32) | 258 | Emanuel School (Tee) | ||
4 | DNS | 260 | Emanuel School (Gasson) | |||
4 | DNS | 259 | Emanuel School (Aitman) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:58 | 263 | Emanuel School (Docherty White) | |||
4 | 09:06 | (+0:08) | 264 | Emanuel School (Freeland) | ||
4 | 09:13 | (+0:15) | 265 | Emanuel School (Fox) | ||
2 | 09:16 | (+0:18) | 127 | Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | ||
5 | 09:43 | (+0:45) | 330 | Emanuel School (Foreshew) | ||
4 | 09:45 | (+0:47) | 266 | Emanuel School (Broadhurst) | ||
5 | 09:45 | (+0:47) | 331 | Emanuel School (Woolley) | ||
5 | 10:21 | (+1:23) | 332 | Emanuel School (Pike) | ||
5 | DNS | 329 | Emanuel School (Vithana) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:23 | 195 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Commins) | |||
5 | 08:39 | (+0:16) | 334 | Bedford Modern School (Webley) | ||
5 | 08:42 | (+0:19) | 337 | Bedford Modern School (Hayward) | ||
5 | 08:43 | (+0:20) | 333 | Bedford Modern School (Kroon) | ||
5 | 08:52 | (+0:29) | 339 | Bedford Modern School (Dingley) | ||
5 | 09:11 | (+0:48) | 335 | Bedford Modern School (Berry) | ||
5 | 09:16 | (+0:53) | 336 | Bedford Modern School (Thornton) | ||
7 | 09:19 | (+0:56) | 428 | Star Club (Tugulu) | ||
7 | 09:25 | (+1:02) | 430 | Star Club (Morgan) | ||
5 | 09:29 | (+1:06) | 338 | Bedford Modern School (Clarke) | ||
7 | 09:51 | (+1:28) | 429 | Star Club (Stratton) | ||
3 | DNS | 194 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Eyres) | |||
3 | DNS | 193 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Butler) |
Womens Senior Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:21 | 394 | Guildford RC (Lucas) | |||
4 | 09:30 | (+0:09) | 256 | Guildford RC (Johnson) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:09 | 128 | Guildford RC (Hough) | |||
4 | 09:10 | (+0:01) | 268 | Bedford High School RC (Huckle) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:06 | 203 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris) | |||
1 | 09:09 | (+0:03) | 67 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) | ||
3 | 09:09 | (+0:03) | 202 | Guildford RC (Avis) | ||
1 | 09:15 | (+0:09) | 65 | Bedford High School RC (Reay) | ||
3 | 09:17 | (+0:11) | 201 | City of Oxford RC (Wilkinson) | ||
3 | 09:26 | (+0:20) | 347 | Guildford RC (Poole) | ||
2 | 09:27 | (+0:21) | 134 | Sir William Perkins School (McLeod) | ||
2 | 09:48 | (+0:42) | 133 | Guildford RC (Spruce) | ||
1 | DNS | 66 | Bedford Rowing Club (Gagol) | |||
3 | DNS | 204 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:20 | 135 | Star Club (Cusack) | |||
2 | 09:30 | (+0:10) | 136 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) | ||
4 | 10:01 | (+0:41) | 270 | Bedford Rowing Club (Mynett) | ||
3 | 10:11 | (+0:51) | 196 | Emanuel School (Hunter) | ||
4 | 10:11 | (+0:51) | 198 | Emanuel School (Djukic) | ||
5 | 10:22 | (+1:02) | 348 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering) | ||
3 | 10:37 | (+1:17) | 205 | City of Oxford RC (Longman) | ||
3 | 10:43 | (+1:23) | 206 | Bedford High School RC (Bartos) | ||
3 | 11:05 | (+1:45) | 199 | Emanuel School (Castle) | ||
1 | DNS | 69 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis) | |||
3 | DNS | 200 | Emanuel School (Sampson) | |||
7 | DNS | 434 | Guildford RC (Shiels) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:33 | 58 | Bedford Modern School (Cook) | |||
1 | 08:39 | (+0:06) | 63 | Marlow RC (Foot) | ||
1 | 08:55 | (+0:22) | 59 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris) | ||
3 | 09:02 | (+0:29) | 197 | Bedford High School RC (Huckle) | ||
1 | 09:03 | (+0:30) | 61 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) | ||
1 | 09:13 | (+0:40) | 60 | Bedford Modern School (Bayfield) | ||
2 | 09:19 | (+0:46) | 131 | Bedford High School RC (Reay) | ||
2 | 09:22 | (+0:49) | 130 | Marlow RC (Armstrong) | ||
2 | 09:22 | (+0:49) | 129 | Sir William Perkins School (Clarke) | ||
2 | 09:34 | (+1:01) | 132 | Marlow RC (Edwards-Gayle) | ||
5 | 09:37 | (+1:04) | 341 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers) | ||
1 | 09:39 | (+1:06) | 62 | Bedford Modern School (Tredget) | ||
5 | 09:59 | (+1:26) | 343 | Star Club (Viczko) | ||
5 | 10:06 | (+1:33) | 340 | Star Club (Fothergill) | ||
6 | 10:11 | (+1:38) | 398 | Guildford RC (Alsop) | ||
5 | 10:14 | (+1:41) | 342 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb) | ||
5 | 10:15 | (+1:42) | 345 | Star Club (Stock) | ||
4 | DNS | 269 | Guildford RC (Primmer) | |||
5 | DNS | 344 | Guildford RC (Little) | |||
6 | DNS | 399 | Star Club (Cusack) | |||
1 | DQL | 64 | Bedford Modern School (Brocklehurst) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:50 | 71 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Swann) | |||
2 | 09:05 | (+0:15) | 137 | Marlow RC (Smart) | ||
2 | 09:06 | (+0:16) | 138 | Marlow RC (Armstrong) | ||
2 | 09:16 | (+0:26) | 140 | Marlow RC (Dyson) | ||
1 | 09:23 | (+0:33) | 70 | Bedford High School RC (Barberio) | ||
3 | 09:27 | (+0:37) | 207 | Oundle School BC (Seymour) | ||
2 | 09:44 | (+0:54) | 139 | Emanuel School (Zigic) | ||
7 | 09:52 | (+1:02) | 433 | Star Club (Stockton) | ||
7 | 09:52 | (+1:02) | 431 | Star Club (Hughes) | ||
2 | 09:54 | (+1:04) | 141 | Emanuel School (Philcox) | ||
7 | 10:00 | (+1:10) | 432 | Star Club (Bennewith) | ||
1 | DNS | 72 | Bedford Modern School (Ballard) | |||
3 | DNS | 208 | Oundle School BC (Carr) | |||
4 | DNS | 271 | Marlow RC (Hobden) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:02 | 142 | Isle of Ely BC (Milne) | |||
2 | 09:09 | (+0:07) | 143 | King's School Ely BC (Bradbury) | ||
1 | 09:17 | (+0:15) | 73 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) | ||
4 | 09:22 | (+0:20) | 276 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) | ||
5 | 09:31 | (+0:29) | 354 | Sir William Perkins School (Johnston) | ||
5 | 09:33 | (+0:31) | 352 | Sir William Perkins School (Fjortoft) | ||
6 | 09:41 | (+0:39) | 402 | Sir William Perkins School (Smith) | ||
5 | 09:47 | (+0:45) | 351 | Sir William Perkins School (West) | ||
5 | 09:50 | (+0:48) | 350 | Star Club (Jafarifar) | ||
4 | 09:52 | (+0:50) | 274 | King's School Ely BC (Sibson) | ||
6 | 09:54 | (+0:52) | 404 | Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou) | ||
5 | 09:55 | (+0:53) | 353 | Sir William Perkins School (Pike) | ||
2 | 10:06 | (+1:04) | 144 | Marlow RC (Loveday) | ||
4 | 10:11 | (+1:09) | 272 | Isle of Ely BC (Freeman) | ||
6 | 10:12 | (+1:10) | 401 | Sir William Perkins School (Dent) | ||
4 | 10:15 | (+1:13) | 275 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stephens) | ||
5 | 10:33 | (+1:31) | 349 | Sir William Perkins School (Moore) | ||
6 | 11:04 | (+2:02) | 403 | Sir William Perkins School (Scott) | ||
4 | 11:19 | (+2:17) | 273 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Moule) |