Senior Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:17 | 337 | Star Club (Eason) | ||
1 | 06:36 | (+0:19) | 1 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | |
3 | 06:38 | (+0:21) | 142 | Broxbourne RC (Allan) |
Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:51 | 456 | Bedford Modern School | ||
4 | 06:52 | (+0:01) | 267 | Broxbourne RC (Morton) | |
6 | 06:56 | (+0:05) | 338 | Broxbourne RC (Turnbull) | |
1 | 07:02 | (+0:11) | 2 | Broxbourne RC (Parkinson) |
Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:37 | 273 | Star Club (Mulkerrins) | ||
5 | 06:41 | (+0:04) | 272 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) | |
3 | 06:47 | (+0:10) | 145 | Bedford Modern School (Kroon) | |
4 | 06:56 | (+0:19) | 144 | Broxbourne RC (Turnbull) | |
7 | 07:02 | (+0:25) | 459 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:57 | 5 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) | ||
3 | 07:02 | (+0:05) | 151 | Bedford Modern School (Titmas) | |
5 | 07:04 | (+0:07) | 274 | Bedford School (Wilson) | |
6 | 07:04 | (+0:07) | 342 | Bedford School (Stephenson) | |
2 | 07:13 | (+0:16) | 70 | Guildford RC (Hussey) | |
7 | 07:42 | (+0:45) | 460 | Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre) | |
2 | 07:57 | (+1:00) | 71 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dods) |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:05 | 208 | Bedford Modern School (Rogers) | ||
1 | 07:11 | (+0:06) | 10 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |
1 | 07:21 | (+0:16) | 11 | Bedford Modern School (Peters) | |
2 | 07:28 | (+0:23) | 78 | Bedford Modern School (McEwen) | |
5 | 07:45 | (+0:40) | 212 | Bedford Modern School (Berry) | |
6 | 07:45 | (+0:40) | 344 | Oundle Town RC (Box) | |
6 | 07:47 | (+0:42) | 345 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
5 | 07:53 | (+0:48) | 209 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rafferty) | |
6 | 08:08 | (+1:03) | 343 | Birmingham RC (Deakin) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+1:14) | 153 | Bedford Modern School (Lawrence) |
Primary Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04:39 | Time Only | 492 | Broxbourne RC (Pike) |
Masters B/C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:59 | 146 | Guildford RC (Starling =C) | Actual Time: 07:08 | |
5 | 07:27 | (+0:28) | 269 | Guildford RC (Hussey =B) | |
5 | 07:28 | (+0:29) | 275 | Sudbury RC (Shaw =C) | Actual Time: 07:37 |
Masters D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:16 | 6 | Lea Rowing Club (Smith) | ||
5 | 07:31 | (+0:15) | 206 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) | |
1 | 07:32 | (+0:16) | 7 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter) |
Masters E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:15 | 155 | Lea Rowing Club (Smith) | ||
1 | 07:25 | (+0:10) | 12 | Star Club (Hunt) | |
3 | 07:55 | (+0:40) | 156 | Oundle Town RC (Murray) |
Masters F/G Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:29 | 9 | Lea Rowing Club (Vigus =G) | Actual Time: 07:44 | |
1 | 07:49 | (+0:20) | 276 | Star Club (Stanbridge =F) | |
5 | 07:49 | (+0:20) | 207 | Guildford RC (Wright =F) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:49 | 210 | Bedford Modern School (Clarke) | ||
2 | 07:45 | (+0:56) | 77 | Emanuel School (Broadhurst) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+1:16) | 211 | Emanuel School (Pickman) | |
3 | 08:13 | (+1:24) | 152 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Reershemius) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:43 | 79 | Sir William Perkins School (Fjortoft) | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+0:12) | 74 | Birmingham RC (Lane) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:33 | 278 | Star Club (Mulvaney) | ||
4 | 07:35 | (+0:02) | 213 | Birmingham RC (Scott) | |
5 | 07:43 | (+0:10) | 277 | Sir William Perkins School (Lafferty) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:43 | 465 | Sir William Perkins School (Binnion) | ||
4 | 08:05 | (+0:22) | 223 | Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | |
6 | 08:20 | (+0:37) | 346 | St Neots RC (Rushworth) | |
5 | 09:01 | (+1:18) | 279 | Guildford RC (Shapland) | |
4 | 09:15 | (+1:32) | 215 | Guildford RC (Irvine) | |
4 | DNS | 214 | Parrs Priory (Hancock) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:19 | 83 | St Neots RC (Clarke) | ||
1 | 08:30 | (+0:11) | 17 | Bedford Rowing Club (Templeman) | |
2 | 08:52 | (+0:33) | 82 | Guildford RC (Irvine) | |
3 | 08:56 | (+0:37) | 160 | Guildford RC (Shapland) |
Women's Masters C/D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:16 | 157 | Star Club (Appleton =D) | Actual Time: 08:31 | |
7 | 09:01 | (+0:45) | 463 | Oundle Town RC (Dunn =C) |
Mixed Masters C/E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:56 | 8 | Star Club (Stanbridge =E) | Actual Time: 08:24 | |
2 | 08:18 | (+0:22) | 72 | Oundle Town RC (Box =C) |
Masters C/D Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:48 | 270 | Peterborough/Lincoln (Barks =D) | Actual Time: 07:02 | |
4 | 06:59 | (+0:11) | 268 | Guildford RC (Starling =C) |
Masters D/E Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:02 | 148 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | Actual Time: 07:14 | |
7 | 07:03 | (+0:01) | 457 | Peterborough/Lincoln (Barks =D) |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:30 | 271 | Star Club (Colbert) | ||
3 | 06:49 | (+0:19) | 143 | Star Club (McCarthy) | |
5 | 07:02 | (+0:32) | 204 | Bedford Modern School (Nicholls) | |
7 | 07:03 | (+0:33) | 458 | City of Cambridge (Segameglio) | |
3 | 07:04 | (+0:34) | 147 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) |
Masters D/E Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:03 | 216 | The Hornets Boat Club (Stuart-Menteath =E) | Actual Time: 07:14 | |
1 | 07:35 | (+0:32) | 4 | Star Club (Thompson =D) |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:25 | 266 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | ||
7 | 06:34 | (+0:09) | 455 | Star Club (White) |
Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:44 | 73 | Emanuel School (Carroll) | ||
7 | 06:54 | (+0:10) | 461 | St Ives RC | |
5 | 06:57 | (+0:13) | 203 | City of Cambridge (Segameglio) | |
1 | 07:10 | (+0:26) | 3 | Star Club (McCarthy) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:27 | 340 | Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) | ||
6 | 07:34 | (+0:07) | 339 | Guildford RC (Patel) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:40 | 149 | Bedford Girls School (Jones) | ||
3 | 08:00 | (+0:20) | 150 | Guildford RC (Patel) | |
6 | 08:12 | (+0:32) | 341 | Birmingham RC (Madeley) | |
7 | 08:21 | (+0:41) | 462 | Bedford Rowing Club (Neall) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:39 | 347 | Bedford Girls School (Pryer) | ||
5 | 07:43 | (+0:04) | 281 | Guildford RC (Davenport) | |
5 | 07:47 | (+0:08) | 280 | Bedford Modern School (Geary) | |
2 | 07:53 | (+0:14) | 80 | Emanuel School (Rogerson) | |
3 | 07:56 | (+0:17) | 154 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) | |
7 | 07:56 | (+0:17) | 464 | Bedford Modern School (McCraith) | |
4 | DNS | 217 | Putney High School RC (Tall) |
Womens Masters A Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:22 | Time Only | 69 | Guildford RC (Gleichmann) |
Womens Masters B Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:27 | Time Only | 202 | Guildford RC (Gleichmann) |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:30 | 158 | Bedford School (Edwards) | ||
3 | 07:37 | (+0:07) | 159 | Bedford Modern School (Staniforth) | |
4 | 07:43 | (+0:13) | 218 | Bedford School (Moule) | |
2 | 07:58 | (+0:28) | 81 | Bedford Modern School (Smart) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:40 | 360 | Bedford Modern School (B) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+0:09) | 358 | Bedford School (Lamb) | |
6 | 09:12 | (+0:32) | 359 | Bedford Modern School (A) | |
7 | 09:18 | (+0:38) | 471 | Bedford Modern School (D) | |
6 | 09:25 | (+0:45) | 361 | Bedford Modern School (C) | |
7 | 11:02 | (+2:22) | 472 | Bedford Modern School (E) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:38 | 84 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | ||
6 | 07:57 | (+0:19) | 348 | Putney High School RC (Andrews) | |
3 | 08:09 | (+0:31) | 161 | Emanuel School (Palengat) | |
5 | 08:12 | (+0:34) | 283 | Emanuel School (Cox) | |
3 | 08:15 | (+0:37) | 163 | Putney High School RC (Jesson) | |
5 | 08:32 | (+0:54) | 282 | Putney High School RC (Lewin) | |
2 | 08:41 | (+1:03) | 85 | Guildford RC (Wigley) | |
4 | 08:44 | (+1:06) | 219 | Guildford RC (Slaughter) | |
3 | 08:48 | (+1:10) | 162 | Bedford Modern School (Lewis) |
Womens Primary Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | 68 | Bedford Rowing Club (Middleton) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:40 | 165 | St Neots RC (Adamson) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+0:10) | 86 | Sir William Perkins School (Lindsay) | |
3 | 07:56 | (+0:16) | 164 | Bedford Modern School (Garvey) | |
2 | 08:01 | (+0:21) | 88 | Sir William Perkins School (Yetman) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+0:23) | 87 | Emanuel School (Slater) | |
4 | 08:08 | (+0:28) | 220 | Emanuel School (Clouston) | |
4 | 08:13 | (+0:33) | 221 | Putney High School RC (Andrews) | |
6 | 08:17 | (+0:37) | 350 | City of Cambridge (Hill) | |
5 | 08:27 | (+0:47) | 284 | Bedford Modern School (Thompson) | |
6 | 08:33 | (+0:53) | 351 | Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | |
6 | 08:39 | (+0:59) | 352 | Emanuel School (Campbell Boreham) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+1:00) | 222 | Emanuel School (Shaw) | |
6 | 08:43 | (+1:03) | 353 | Bedford Girls School (Sayer) | |
6 | 08:55 | (+1:15) | 349 | Bedford Girls School (Bird) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:50 | 224 | Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+0:18) | 226 | Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | |
6 | 08:44 | (+0:54) | 362 | Putney High School RC (Savage) | |
6 | 08:45 | (+0:55) | 364 | Sir William Perkins School (Leverton) | |
2 | 09:03 | (+1:13) | 93 | Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+1:16) | 285 | Emanuel School (Oliphant) | |
6 | 09:14 | (+1:24) | 363 | Sir William Perkins School (Smart) | |
3 | 09:15 | (+1:25) | 166 | Emanuel School (Jennings) | |
3 | 09:29 | (+1:39) | 167 | Emanuel School (Stanley) | |
2 | 09:46 | (+1:56) | 91 | Emanuel School (Naudi) | |
2 | 10:10 | (+2:20) | 89 | Emanuel School (Hayes) | |
2 | 10:17 | (+2:27) | 90 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |
5 | 10:19 | (+2:29) | 286 | Emanuel School (Lavendar) | |
4 | 10:49 | (+2:59) | 225 | Emanuel School (Avcioglu) | |
2 | DNS | 92 | Bedford Modern School (Wilson) |
Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:38 | 474 | Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | ||
7 | 09:40 | (+1:02) | 473 | Putney High School RC (Choo) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:52 | 174 | Star Club (Butler/Mulkerrins) | ||
3 | 07:19 | (+0:27) | 173 | Bedford School (Stewart/Olds) | |
3 | 07:22 | (+0:30) | 175 | Bedford School (Maltby/Dixon) |
Masters C/D/E Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:32 | 475 | Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =D) | Actual Time: 07:46 | |
6 | 08:10 | (+0:38) | 371 | Guildford RC (Coldrick/Wright =E) | Actual Time: 08:36 |
1 | 08:29 | (+0:57) | 20 | Star Club (Vaughan/Tredget =C) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:04 | 287 | Guildford RC (Craig/Hopwood) | ||
3 | 07:11 | (+0:07) | 172 | St Neots RC (Jakins/Taylor) | |
7 | 07:12 | (+0:08) | 468 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hovell/Vincent) | |
6 | 07:28 | (+0:24) | 354 | Birmingham RC (Kefford/James) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:18 | 95 | Bedford School (Glik/Marlow-Gilks) | ||
3 | 07:33 | (+0:15) | 177 | Huntingdon RC (Bacon/Davies) | |
6 | 07:35 | (+0:17) | 355 | Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe/Hussey) | |
3 | 07:36 | (+0:18) | 96 | Bedford School (Bruce/Trustram Eve) | |
1 | 08:36 | (+1:18) | 18 | Birmingham RC (Cutts/Deakin) |
Masters C/D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:12 | 14 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander/Heathcote =C) | ||
4 | 07:29 | (+0:17) | 227 | Guildford RC (Hopkins/Cooper =C) | |
3 | 08:25 | (+1:13) | 176 | Star Club (Thompson/Appleton =D) | Actual Time: 08:39 |
5 | DNS | 288 | Star Club (Donald/French =D) |
Masters F/G Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 101 | Guildford/Southsea (Hall/Watling =G) | Actual Time: 07:52 | |
2 | 07:43 | (+0:07) | 99 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin =F) | |
7 | 07:56 | (+0:20) | 478 | Sudbury RC (Wasse/Milbank =F) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:55 | 94 | St Neots RC (Williams/Shorten) | ||
1 | 07:02 | (+0:07) | 15 | Star Club (White/Morgan) | |
3 | 07:12 | (+0:17) | 171 | Star Club (Stratton/Colbert) | |
3 | 07:14 | (+0:19) | 169 | Star Club (Sonsino/Tugulu) | |
7 | 07:32 | (+0:37) | 466 | City of Cambridge (Aldridge/Schofield) | |
3 | 07:33 | (+0:38) | 168 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Higgins/Heckels) | |
3 | 07:59 | (+1:04) | 170 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Breithaupt/Mapp) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:11 | 179 | St Neots RC (Mitchell/Tynan) | ||
4 | 07:11 | 230 | St Ives RC (Gawin/Watson) | ||
4 | 07:27 | (+0:16) | 231 | Emanuel School (Green/Slingsby) | |
4 | 07:28 | (+0:17) | 229 | Emanuel School (Russell/Carroll) | |
5 | 07:34 | (+0:23) | 290 | St Neots RC (Chinnici/Clift) | |
6 | 07:42 | (+0:31) | 365 | St Neots RC (Tynan/Vuylsteke) | |
2 | 07:54 | (+0:43) | 97 | Emanuel School (Pickman/Ryan-Gray) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+0:54) | 289 | Emanuel School (Stewart/Broadhurst) | |
3 | DNS | 178 | Guildford RC (Sage/Clarke) | ||
5 | DNS | 291 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Brady/McElroy) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:46 | 98 | Star Club (Bunday/Tugulu) | ||
1 | 08:08 | (+0:22) | 21 | Bedford Modern School (Leaper/Radcliffe) | |
6 | 08:48 | (+1:02) | 292 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Bailey/Keating) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:37 | 100 | Star Club (Armstrong/Cooper) | ||
5 | 08:28 | (+0:51) | 293 | Peterborough City (Carter/Heath) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:54 | 180 | Star Club (Mulvaney/May) | ||
6 | 08:18 | (+0:24) | 357 | X Press Boat Club (Breu/Scott) | |
4 | 08:31 | (+0:37) | 232 | Birmingham RC (Gregory/James) | |
2 | DNS | 102 | Sir William Perkins School (Stevens/Hatto) | ||
5 | DNS | 294 | Star Club (Papworth/Bennewith) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:23 | 22 | Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) | ||
4 | 08:54 | (+0:31) | 234 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Egan/Collins) | |
5 | 09:00 | (+0:37) | 299 | Emanuel School (Salmon/Palengat) | |
2 | 09:07 | (+0:44) | 104 | Emanuel School (Saward/Cox) | |
5 | 09:07 | (+0:44) | 301 | Emanuel School (Pittam/Bourke) | |
5 | 09:51 | (+1:28) | 300 | Bedford Modern School (Bulled/Bywater) |
Women's Masters A/B Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:34 | 356 | Star Club (Armstrong/Cooper =B) | Actual Time: 07:38 | |
6 | 08:06 | (+0:32) | 369 | Guildford RC (Lucas/Hough =A) |
Women's Masters E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:26 | 476 | Peterborough City (Canton/Heath) | ||
2 | 08:37 | (+0:11) | 105 | St Neots RC (Brown/Knowles) | |
1 | 09:09 | (+0:43) | 23 | Star Club (Swain/French) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:01 | 182 | Sudbury RC (Bland/Shaw) | ||
2 | 08:07 | (+0:06) | 103 | Sir William Perkins School (McLeod/Lafferty) | |
3 | 08:08 | (+0:07) | 181 | Guildford RC (Davenport/Stevenson) | |
5 | 08:13 | (+0:12) | 297 | St Neots RC (Hooper/Sadler) | |
5 | 08:16 | (+0:15) | 295 | Star Club (Bennewith/Rubens) | |
5 | 08:17 | (+0:16) | 296 | Sir William Perkins School (Aitchison/Wiggins) | |
4 | 08:24 | (+0:23) | 233 | Emanuel School (Vidal-Hall/Konig) | |
5 | DNS | 298 | Sir William Perkins School (Stevenson/Black) | ||
6 | DNS | 366 | Sir William Perkins School (Byard/Binnion) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:43 | 236 | St Neots RC (Parren/Shorten) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+0:25) | 238 | Star Club (Osgood/Feltham) | |
6 | 08:21 | (+0:38) | 368 | Star Club (Frost/Feltham) | |
5 | 08:25 | (+0:42) | 304 | Bedford Modern School (Van Der Sande/Garvey) | |
5 | 08:28 | (+0:45) | 303 | Bedford Girls School (Jackson/Osgood) | |
4 | 08:29 | (+0:46) | 235 | Star Club (Frost/Wiseberg) | |
5 | 08:32 | (+0:49) | 302 | Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles/Mason) | |
4 | 08:44 | (+1:01) | 237 | Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm) | |
2 | 08:48 | (+1:05) | 107 | Emanuel School (McIntosh/Mickley) | |
6 | 09:03 | (+1:20) | 367 | Emanuel School (Quinton/Archer) | |
5 | 09:09 | (+1:26) | 305 | Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Harris) | |
2 | DNS | 106 | Sir William Perkins School (Sharps/Sharma) | ||
7 | DNS | 477 | Bedford Girls School (Watson/Crook) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:13 | 306 | St Neots RC (Adamson/Harper) | ||
6 | 09:04 | (+0:51) | 370 | Putney High School RC (McCann/Gradidge) |
Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:22 | 228 | St Neots RC (Hartwell/Dexter) | ||
1 | 07:57 | (+0:35) | 19 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton/Stratton) |
Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:49 | 205 | Star Club (Taylor) | ||
2 | 07:12 | (+0:23) | 75 | Star Club (Eason) | |
1 | 07:42 | (+0:53) | 13 | Bedford Modern School (Brown) |
Intermediate 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:23 | 16 | Star Club (Butler) | ||
2 | 07:23 | 76 | Star Club (Miller) | ||
7 | 07:24 | (+0:01) | 469 | Broxbourne RC (Allan) |
Intermediate 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:18 | 470 | Broxbourne RC (Scorah) | ||
6 | 11:07 | (+3:49) | 372 | Birmingham RC (Stratton) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:40 | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
5 | 07:44 | (+0:04) | 308 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | |
2 | 07:45 | (+0:05) | 109 | Star Club (Gordon) | |
3 | 07:45 | (+0:05) | 184 | Guildford RC (Hopwood) | |
1 | 07:46 | (+0:06) | 33 | Bedford School (Olds) | |
5 | 07:49 | (+0:09) | 310 | Broxbourne RC (Robins) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+0:25) | 309 | Star Club (Stratton) | |
1 | 08:14 | (+0:34) | 34 | Bedford Modern School (Kumar) | |
1 | 08:15 | (+0:35) | 36 | Bedford Modern School (Hewitt) | |
1 | 08:26 | (+0:46) | 35 | Birmingham RC (Kefford) | |
2 | 08:27 | (+0:47) | 108 | Star Club (Merriman) | |
6 | DNS | 373 | Broxbourne RC (Morton) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:37 | 240 | Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe) | ||
1 | 07:54 | (+0:17) | 48 | Bedford School (Leach) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+0:18) | 39 | Star Club (Colbert) | |
1 | 08:07 | (+0:30) | 41 | Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | |
1 | 08:10 | (+0:33) | 44 | Bedford School (Stephenson) | |
1 | 08:11 | (+0:34) | 47 | Bedford Modern School (Titmas) | |
1 | 08:18 | (+0:41) | 38 | Bedford School (Sarro) | |
1 | 08:24 | (+0:47) | 42 | Bedford School (Edwards) | |
1 | 08:28 | (+0:51) | 45 | Bedford Modern School (Brooks) | |
1 | 08:35 | (+0:58) | 43 | Birmingham RC (James) | |
1 | 08:43 | (+1:06) | 40 | Bedford School (Hall) | |
1 | 08:50 | (+1:13) | 46 | Bedford School (Davies) | |
6 | 09:11 | (+1:34) | 375 | Oundle Town RC (Dove) |
Adaptive (LTA) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04:28 | 393 | Guildford RC (Sinclaire) | ||
6 | 06:20 | (+1:52) | 394 | Guildford RC (Williams) |
Masters A/B Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | 50 | Broxbourne RC (Edgley =A) | ||
3 | 09:11 | (+0:41) | 192 | St Neots RC (Williams =B) | Actual Time: 09:14 |
1 | 10:05 | (+1:35) | 60 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rafferty =B) | Actual Time: 10:08 |
Masters C/D/E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:59 | 374 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler =D) | Actual Time: 08:13 | |
1 | 08:01 | (+0:02) | 49 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E) | Actual Time: 08:27 |
2 | 08:06 | (+0:07) | 110 | Guildford RC (Cooper =C) | |
2 | 08:14 | (+0:15) | 111 | Guildford RC (Hopkins =C) | |
1 | DNS | 37 | Star Club (Higgins =D) |
Masters F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:25 | 58 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
2 | 08:39 | (+0:14) | 124 | Guildford RC (Woowat) | |
1 | DNS | 59 | The Hornets Boat Club (Sadler) |
Masters G Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:24 | 254 | Southsea RC (Watling) | ||
3 | 08:32 | (+0:08) | 201 | St Neots RC (Knights) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 28 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) | ||
1 | 07:33 | (+0:03) | 31 | Star Club (Sonsino) | |
3 | 07:35 | (+0:05) | 183 | Star Club (Morgan) | |
1 | 07:39 | (+0:09) | 24 | Bedford Modern School (Kroon) | |
1 | 07:43 | (+0:13) | 25 | Bedford Modern School (Dingley) | |
1 | 07:47 | (+0:17) | 32 | Bedford Modern School (Carstairs) | |
1 | 07:53 | (+0:23) | 29 | Star Club (Tugulu) | |
1 | 08:00 | (+0:30) | 30 | Bedford Modern School (Edwards) | |
1 | 08:13 | (+0:43) | 26 | Bedford School (Dixon) | |
4 | 08:14 | (+0:44) | 239 | Oundle Town RC (Lawson) | |
6 | 08:18 | (+0:48) | 307 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Breithaupt) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:15 | 248 | Star Club (Tugulu) | ||
6 | 08:18 | (+0:03) | 382 | Bedford Modern School (McEwen) | |
5 | 08:29 | (+0:14) | 315 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |
1 | 08:43 | (+0:28) | 53 | Bedford School (Simon) | |
4 | 09:07 | (+0:52) | 247 | Star Club (Bunday) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:17 | Time Only | 481 | Star Club (Benavente) | |
7 | 08:18 | Time Only | 479 | Star Club (Bruce) | |
7 | 08:21 | Time Only | 480 | Star Club (Partridge) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:09 | Time Only | 54 | Star Club (Benavente) | |
1 | 08:20 | Time Only | 55 | Star Club (Bruce) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:29 | 57 | Star Club (Morling) | ||
4 | 08:32 | (+0:03) | 253 | Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) | |
2 | 08:51 | (+0:22) | 123 | Emanuel School (Zigic) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:56 | 326 | Bedford Girls School (Ilic) | ||
7 | 08:56 | 485 | Bedford Modern School (White) | ||
5 | 09:03 | (+0:07) | 328 | Bedford Girls School (Jones) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+0:10) | 324 | Bedford Modern School (McCraith) | |
5 | 09:15 | (+0:19) | 323 | Bedford Girls School (Chandler) | |
5 | 09:20 | (+0:24) | 322 | Bedford Modern School (Fulford) | |
5 | 09:29 | (+0:33) | 327 | Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | |
3 | 09:48 | (+0:52) | 194 | Emanuel School (Darwin) | |
5 | 11:19 | (+2:23) | 325 | Guildford RC (Rason) | |
5 | DNS | 329 | Bedford Girls School (O Kane) | ||
7 | DNS | 484 | City of Cambridge (Smart) |
Womens Adaptive (TA) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:18 | Time Only | 395 | Guildford RC (Birkenshaw) |
Womens Adaptive (AS) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:25 | 493 | Guildford RC (Kennedy) | ||
7 | 07:39 | (+0:14) | 494 | Guildford RC (Bailey) | |
7 | 07:41 | (+0:16) | 495 | Guildford RC (Dean) |
Women's Masters A/B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:00 | 244 | St Ives RC (Williams =A) | ||
4 | 08:18 | (+0:18) | 245 | Guildford RC (Hough =A) | |
5 | 08:19 | (+0:19) | 316 | Guildford RC (Gleichmann =A) | |
2 | 08:36 | (+0:36) | 120 | Guildford RC (Johnson =B) | Actual Time: 08:40 |
2 | DNS | 119 | Guildford RC (Lucas =A) | ||
4 | DNS | 246 | Guildford RC (Hussey =A) |
Womens Masters A/B Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:15 | 483 | Durham ARC (Prescott =B) | Actual Time: 08:19 | |
2 | 08:55 | (+0:40) | 121 | X Press Boat Club (Breu =B) | Actual Time: 08:59 |
6 | 09:10 | (+0:55) | 381 | Guildford RC (Spruce =A) | |
4 | 09:35 | (+1:20) | 249 | Guildford RC (Patel =A) | |
3 | DNS | 193 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift =B) |
Women's Masters C/D/E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:48 | 258 | Durham ARC (Prescott =E) | Actual Time: 08:16 | |
1 | 08:28 | (+0:40) | 61 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =D) | Actual Time: 08:43 |
2 | 08:54 | (+1:06) | 122 | Champion of the Thames (Jacklin =C) | |
5 | 09:02 | (+1:14) | 317 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall =C) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:10 | 251 | Bedford Girls School (Bruce) | ||
5 | 08:27 | (+0:17) | 321 | Sir William Perkins School (West) | |
3 | 08:29 | (+0:19) | 191 | Sudbury RC (Insull) | |
1 | 08:31 | (+0:21) | 56 | Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) | |
4 | 08:44 | (+0:34) | 252 | Emanuel School (Zigic) | |
5 | 08:51 | (+0:41) | 318 | Sir William Perkins School (Fjortoft) | |
3 | 08:58 | (+0:48) | 190 | Star Club (Papworth) | |
6 | 09:04 | (+0:54) | 384 | Sir William Perkins School (Brown) | |
4 | 09:06 | (+0:56) | 250 | Putney High School RC (Carpio) | |
5 | 09:13 | (+1:03) | 320 | Sir William Perkins School (Hatto) | |
5 | DNS | 319 | Sir William Perkins School (Locke) | ||
6 | DNS | 383 | Sir William Perkins School (Stevens) | ||
7 | DNS | 482 | Star Club (Bennewith) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:36 | 331 | Guildford RC (Stevenson) | ||
4 | 08:43 | (+0:07) | 257 | Bedford Modern School (Geary) | |
2 | 08:44 | (+0:08) | 126 | Putney High School RC (Myskovets) | |
4 | 08:45 | (+0:09) | 256 | City of Cambridge (Smart) | |
6 | 08:45 | (+0:09) | 385 | Rob Roy BC (Bland) | |
7 | 08:51 | (+0:15) | 486 | Star Club (Bennewith) | |
5 | 08:58 | (+0:22) | 330 | Emanuel School (Rogerson) | |
2 | 09:15 | (+0:39) | 125 | Star Club (Rubens) | |
4 | DNS | 255 | Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:55 | 336 | St Neots RC (Taylor) | ||
2 | 08:58 | (+0:03) | 138 | Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | |
2 | 09:05 | (+0:10) | 139 | Star Club (Osgood) | |
2 | 09:06 | (+0:11) | 135 | Sir William Perkins School (Hodge) | |
6 | 09:16 | (+0:21) | 264 | Emanuel School (Hayes) | |
2 | 09:19 | (+0:24) | 137 | Sir William Perkins School (Glover) | |
2 | 09:24 | (+0:29) | 140 | Sir William Perkins School (Oates) | |
7 | 09:26 | (+0:31) | 489 | Sir William Perkins School (Edmonds) | |
2 | 09:36 | (+0:41) | 136 | Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | |
7 | 09:40 | (+0:45) | 491 | Sir William Perkins School (Potter) | |
4 | 09:53 | (+0:58) | 263 | Sir William Perkins School (Connolly) | |
7 | 09:58 | (+1:03) | 488 | Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | |
7 | 10:02 | (+1:07) | 490 | Sir William Perkins School (McDougall) | |
2 | 10:03 | (+1:08) | 141 | Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | |
4 | DNS | 265 | Sir William Perkins School (Kullar) | ||
6 | DNS | 392 | Sir William Perkins School (Moran) |