Intermediate 3 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:11 | 54 | Bedford School (Stewart) | ||
1 | 06:27 | (+0:16) | 1 | Bedford Rowing Club (Japp) | |
2 | 06:28 | (+0:17) | 55 | Bedford Modern School | |
3 | 06:36 | (+0:25) | 117 | City of Cambridge (Searle) |
Novice Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:39 | 119 | Bedford Modern School (Nicholls) | ||
2 | 06:53 | (+0:14) | 56 | Bedford Modern School (Berry) | |
2 | 07:21 | (+0:42) | 57 | Bedford School (Sheridan) | |
0 | 09:07 | (+2:28) | 268 | Star Club (Recs) |
Masters C/D Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:51 | 231 | Sudbury RC (Bull =C) | ||
1 | 06:58 | (+0:07) | 2 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne =D) | Actual Time: 07:11 |
Womens Novice Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:28 | 121 | King's College (W1) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+0:41) | 120 | Oundle Town RC (Izod) |
Women's Masters D Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:05 | Time Only | 7 | Star Club (Russell) |
Junior 14 Octuples | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:44 | 229 | Bedford Modern School (McIntyre) | ||
5 | 06:50 | (+0:06) | 228 | Bedford Modern School (Swaby-Kelly) |
Women's Junior 14 Octuples | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:12 | 170 | Bedford Modern School (O Connell) | ||
4 | 06:31 | (+0:19) | 171 | Bedford Girls School | |
5 | 07:26 | (+1:14) | 230 | Bedford Modern School (Wilson) |
Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:48 | 118 | Bedford Rowing Club (Japp) | ||
4 | 07:30 | (+0:42) | 173 | X Press Boat Club (Goyder) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:24 | 176 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) | ||
5 | 07:34 | (+0:10) | 235 | Milton Keynes RC (Pototsky) | |
3 | 07:37 | (+0:13) | 126 | Northampton/Northampton Uni. (Tobin) |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:28 | 63 | Milton Keynes RC (Pototsky) | ||
5 | 07:38 | (+0:10) | 236 | Bedford School (Seamark) | |
2 | 07:40 | (+0:12) | 64 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | |
1 | 07:41 | (+0:13) | 12 | Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | |
4 | 07:45 | (+0:17) | 183 | Bedford Modern School (Papworth) | |
2 | 08:06 | (+0:38) | 62 | Oundle Town RC (Bell) | |
1 | 08:17 | (+0:49) | 13 | Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) |
Masters B/C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:12 | 4 | Sudbury RC (Bull =C) | Actual Time: 07:22 | |
2 | 07:12 | 59 | X Press Boat Club (Goyder =C) | Actual Time: 07:22 | |
4 | 07:17 | (+0:05) | 175 | Sudbury RC (Adams =B) | |
5 | 07:39 | (+0:27) | 232 | Northampton RC (Holmes =C) | Actual Time: 07:49 |
Masters D/E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:21 | 127 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | Actual Time: 07:33 | |
4 | 07:56 | (+0:35) | 181 | Oundle Town RC (Dunn =D) | |
3 | 08:04 | (+0:43) | 128 | Oundle Town RC (McMurdo =E) | Actual Time: 08:16 |
Junior 17 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:42 | 180 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+0:13) | 60 | Norwich RC (Aston) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:04 | Time Only | 6 | Milton Keynes RC (Salmon) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:23 | 237 | Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | ||
2 | 08:55 | (+0:32) | 66 | Milton Keynes RC (Trouse) | |
4 | DNS | 184 | Bedford Girls School (Ilic) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 70 | St Neots RC (Tackley) | ||
2 | DNS | 71 | Bedford Rowing Club (Templeman) |
Women's Masters D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:42 | 185 | Star Club (Appleton) | ||
4 | 08:52 | (+0:10) | 186 | St Neots RC (Brown) |
Mixed Masters C/E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:54 | 67 | Star Club (Stanbridge =E) | Actual Time: 08:20 | |
4 | 07:58 | (+0:04) | 182 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall =C) |
Masters E/F Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:21 | 5 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | ||
3 | 07:30 | (+0:09) | 124 | Star/Bedford (Bedford/Star =F) | Actual Time: 07:45 |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:39 | 122 | Star Club (White) | ||
2 | 07:00 | (+0:21) | 61 | Star Club (McCarthy) | |
1 | 07:17 | (+0:38) | 11 | City of Cambridge (Segameglio) | |
1 | 07:54 | (+1:15) | 10 | Star Club (Thompson) |
Masters B/D Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:04 | 123 | Star Club (Sangster =D) | Actual Time: 07:27 | |
4 | 07:09 | (+0:05) | 174 | St Ives RC (=B) |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:41 | 3 | Star Club (Sonsino) | ||
4 | 06:49 | (+0:08) | 172 | Bedford School (Bruce) |
Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:54 | 178 | Star Club (McCarthy) | ||
4 | 07:11 | (+0:17) | 179 | City of Cambridge (Segameglio) | |
4 | 07:12 | (+0:18) | 177 | Norwich RC (Youngs) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:29 | 58 | Star Club (Bennewith) | ||
5 | 07:58 | (+0:29) | 233 | Milton Keynes RC (Rivett) | |
3 | 07:59 | (+0:30) | 125 | Milton Keynes RC (Clow) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:55 | 130 | Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+0:13) | 68 | St Neots RC (Hartwell) | |
5 | 08:16 | (+0:21) | 238 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) | |
3 | 08:23 | (+0:28) | 129 | Norwich RC (Breakes) | |
2 | DNS | 69 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey) |
Women's Masters C Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:34 | 65 | Milton Keynes RC (Robb) | ||
5 | 08:58 | (+1:24) | 234 | Milton Keynes RC (Cleaver) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:49 | 239 | Star Club (Feltham) | ||
5 | 08:06 | (+0:17) | 240 | Sudbury RC (Shaw) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:49 | 187 | Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | ||
1 | 08:09 | (+0:20) | 14 | Bedford Modern School (Waugh) | |
5 | 08:31 | (+0:42) | 243 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Doodson) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:39 | 134 | Bedford Modern School (McIntyre) | ||
3 | 09:00 | (+0:21) | 135 | Bedford Modern School (Rogers) | |
2 | 09:18 | (+0:39) | 79 | Norwich RC (Langlands) | |
3 | 09:27 | (+0:48) | 136 | Bedford Modern School (Webley) | |
2 | DNS | 78 | Bedford School (G Edwards) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:34 | 72 | Bedford Modern School (Thompson) | ||
1 | 08:36 | (+0:02) | 16 | Milton Keynes RC (Lumsdon) | |
5 | 08:42 | (+0:08) | 244 | Bedford Modern School (Bulled) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 133 | Bedford Girls School (Symmonds) | ||
3 | 08:22 | (+0:12) | 131 | Star Club (Feltham) | |
3 | 08:27 | (+0:17) | 132 | Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+0:30) | 188 | Bedford Modern School (Thompson) | |
5 | 08:48 | (+0:38) | 245 | City of Cambridge (Hill) | |
1 | 08:54 | (+0:44) | 17 | Bedford Girls School (Sayer) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:57 | 80 | Bedford Modern School (O Connell) | ||
3 | 09:40 | (+0:43) | 137 | Norwich RC (Johnson) | |
5 | 12:00 | (+3:03) | 246 | Bedford Modern School (Chana) |
Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:03 | 15 | Star Club (Mulkerrins/Butler) | ||
2 | 07:45 | (+0:42) | 76 | Star Club (Gordon/Oswin) | |
2 | 07:51 | (+0:48) | 75 | Sudbury RC (Frost/Adams) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:33 | 197 | Bedford Modern School (Edwards/Carstairs) | ||
4 | 07:52 | (+0:19) | 195 | Bedford Modern School (Brooks/Titmus) | |
4 | 07:53 | (+0:20) | 196 | Bedford Modern School (Kroon/Dingley) | |
1 | 08:32 | (+0:59) | 25 | Star Club (Tredget/Vaughan) | |
4 | DNS | 198 | Bedford School (Olds/Dixon) |
Novice Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:31 | 26 | Milton Keynes RC (Baines/Johnson) | ||
2 | 08:29 | (+1:58) | 77 | Bedford Modern School (Rogers/Hewett) |
Intermediate 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:43 | 189 | Northampton RC (Japp/Hodgkinson) | ||
5 | 07:47 | (+0:04) | 241 | St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:46 | 190 | Milton Keynes RC (Grossey/Klewpatinond) | ||
5 | DNS | 248 | Medway Towns RC (Philpott/Mitchelhill) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:55 | 200 | Bedford School (Edwards/Sarro) | ||
4 | 08:00 | (+0:05) | 199 | City of Cambridge (Aldridge/Schofield) | |
4 | DNS | 271 | Medway Towns RC (Kergall/Smith) |
Masters C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:29 | 73 | St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) | ||
3 | 07:55 | (+0:26) | 141 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Stratton) | |
3 | DNS | 140 | Medway Towns RC (Philpott/Mitchelhill) |
Masters D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:53 | 142 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood) | ||
1 | 07:56 | (+0:03) | 21 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler/McCormack) | |
1 | 07:57 | (+0:04) | 22 | Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson/Moore) |
Masters F Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:04 | 33 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin/Harris) | ||
2 | 08:13 | (+0:09) | 82 | Sudbury RC (Wasse/Milbank) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:58 | 191 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton/Lawson) | ||
5 | 08:12 | (+0:14) | 247 | Milton Keynes RC (Johnson/Ward) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:15 | 201 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Grimster/Frankish) | ||
5 | 10:10 | (+1:55) | 249 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Carey/Mason-Watson) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:41 | 24 | Star Club (Bunday/Tugulu) | ||
1 | 07:44 | (+0:03) | 23 | Bedford Modern School (McEwen/Smith) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+0:28) | 202 | Norwich RC (Aston/Conway) | |
4 | 10:31 | (+2:50) | 203 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Doodson/Reid) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:18 | 208 | Norwich RC (Ellis/West) | ||
2 | 09:04 | (+0:46) | 96 | Bedford School (Lamb/Lamb) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:17 | 193 | Norwich RC (Appleton/Brice) | ||
1 | 08:29 | (+0:12) | 18 | Milton Keynes RC (Clow/Grossey) | |
4 | 08:35 | (+0:18) | 194 | Norwich RC (Barnacle/Thomas) | |
3 | DNS | 138 | Milton Keynes RC (Draper/Gray) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:24 | 139 | Star Club (Mulvaney/Cusack) | ||
2 | 08:43 | (+0:19) | 74 | Bedford Modern School (White/Fulford) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:31 | 30 | City of Cambridge (Christy/Potterill) | ||
3 | 08:41 | (+0:10) | 145 | Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) | |
3 | 08:51 | (+0:20) | 144 | Bedford Modern School (Sandy/Carstairs) | |
1 | 09:06 | (+0:35) | 29 | Milton Keynes RC (Mills/Jones) | |
5 | 09:28 | (+0:57) | 252 | Norwich RC (Gibson/Breakes) |
Women's Masters B Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:15 | 206 | Milton Keynes RC (Searle/Marshall) | ||
1 | 08:59 | (+0:44) | 27 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Watson) |
Women's Masters D/E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:25 | 83 | Norwich RC (Barnacle/Thomas =D) | ||
3 | 09:16 | (+0:51) | 147 | Star Club (Swain/French =E) | Actual Time: 09:28 |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:52 | 20 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Crouch) | ||
1 | 08:24 | (+0:32) | 19 | Star Club (Stockton/Papworth) | |
4 | 09:01 | (+1:09) | 205 | Bedford Modern School (Fulford/White) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:09 | 91 | Sudbury RC (Bland/Shaw) | ||
0 | 08:18 | (+0:09) | 270 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey) | |
5 | 08:28 | (+0:19) | 250 | City of Cambridge (Christy/Potterill) | |
5 | 08:43 | (+0:34) | 251 | Bedford Modern School (Carstairs/Geary) | |
0 | 08:45 | (+0:36) | 269 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey) | |
1 | 08:49 | (+0:40) | 28 | Star Club (Sadd/Bennewith) | |
4 | 09:04 | (+0:55) | 207 | Milton Keynes RC (Williamson/Johnson) | |
3 | 09:11 | (+1:02) | 143 | Milton Keynes RC (Gibbard/Powell) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:21 | 146 | Sudbury RC (Adams/Bowles) | ||
2 | 08:25 | (+0:04) | 95 | Bedford Girls School (Jackson/Gibbs Charles) | |
2 | 08:26 | (+0:05) | 93 | Bedford Girls School (Mason/Watson) | |
2 | 08:30 | (+0:09) | 94 | City of Cambridge (Middleton/Hill) | |
1 | 08:42 | (+0:21) | 32 | Bedford Girls School (Crook/Harris) | |
5 | 08:46 | (+0:25) | 256 | Star Club (Wiseberg/Frost) | |
5 | 08:59 | (+0:38) | 257 | Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) | |
2 | 09:41 | (+1:20) | 92 | Milton Keynes RC (Collins/Hudson) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:17 | 209 | St Neots RC (Taylor/Adamson) | ||
2 | 08:34 | (+0:17) | 97 | Norwich RC (Matthews/Maryan) |
Mixed Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:45 | 192 | St Neots RC (Dexter/Hartwell) | ||
2 | 07:51 | (+0:06) | 81 | Northampton RC (Bell/Radford) |
Mixed Masters B/C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:56 | 31 | Northampton RC (Bell/Radford =B) | ||
5 | 08:10 | (+0:14) | 253 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Stratton =C) | Actual Time: 08:20 |
5 | 08:30 | (+0:34) | 254 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Milborne =C) | Actual Time: 08:40 |
Mixed Masters D/E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:04 | 204 | Sudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank =D) | ||
5 | 08:50 | (+0:46) | 255 | Oundle Town RC (Murray/Izod =E) | Actual Time: 09:02 |
Senior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 07:28 | Time Only | 242 | Star Club (Taylor) |
Intermediate 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:12 | 8 | Star Club (Eason) | ||
1 | 07:51 | (+0:39) | 9 | Bedford Modern School (Brown) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+0:57) | 210 | Fitzwilliam College (Marron) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:54 | 86 | Fitzwilliam College (Marron) | ||
1 | 07:57 | (+0:03) | 35 | Bedford Modern School (Jacobs) | |
4 | 08:16 | (+0:22) | 212 | St Ives RC (Robinson) | |
2 | 08:18 | (+0:24) | 84 | St Ives RC (Gilbey) | |
2 | 08:18 | (+0:24) | 85 | Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) | |
2 | 08:26 | (+0:32) | 88 | Milton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond) | |
2 | 08:31 | (+0:37) | 87 | St Ives RC (Robinson) | |
4 | 08:32 | (+0:38) | 213 | Bedford Modern School (Kumar) | |
3 | 09:42 | (+1:48) | 153 | Star Club (Rainbow) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:14 | 260 | Huntingdon RC (Davies) | ||
2 | 08:22 | (+0:08) | 102 | Broadland BC (Davies) | |
3 | 08:22 | (+0:08) | 155 | Milton Keynes RC (Reeder) | |
2 | 08:31 | (+0:17) | 103 | Bedford School (Edwards) | |
2 | 08:31 | (+0:17) | 101 | Bedford School (Sarro) | |
2 | 08:49 | (+0:35) | 100 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton) | |
1 | 10:15 | (+2:01) | 41 | Star Club (Waugh) | |
5 | DNS | 272 | Medway Towns RC (Kergall) |
Masters B/C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:56 | 34 | Star Club (Sangster =B) | ||
4 | 08:20 | (+0:24) | 216 | Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin =C) | Actual Time: 08:30 |
4 | 08:32 | (+0:36) | 211 | Broadland BC (Davies =B) | |
1 | 08:44 | (+0:48) | 38 | Star Club (Rainbow =C) | Actual Time: 08:54 |
Masters D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:19 | 39 | Northampton RC (Green) | ||
1 | 08:26 | (+0:07) | 40 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson) | |
2 | 08:29 | (+0:10) | 99 | Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) | |
3 | 08:36 | (+0:17) | 154 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler) |
Masters E/F/G Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:11 | 156 | St Neots RC (Knights =G) | Actual Time: 08:43 | |
3 | 08:27 | (+0:16) | 157 | Sudbury RC (Arnott =F) | Actual Time: 08:43 |
1 | 08:44 | (+0:33) | 42 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E) |
Masters I Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10:17 | Time Only | 168 | Star Club (Swan-Brown) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:41 | 149 | Cantabrigian RC (Swanson) | ||
3 | 08:36 | (+0:55) | 148 | Milton Keynes RC (Ward) | |
4 | DNS | 214 | Hollowell Scullers (Marston) |
Junior 17 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:44 | 150 | Star Club (Morgan) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+0:06) | 98 | Hollowell Scullers (Marston) | |
1 | 07:56 | (+0:12) | 36 | Star Club (Tugulu) | |
5 | 07:57 | (+0:13) | 259 | Star Club (Sonsino) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+0:15) | 258 | Star Club (Colbert) | |
4 | 08:37 | (+0:53) | 215 | Milton Keynes RC (Baines) | |
3 | DNS | 151 | Star Club (Stratton) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:48 | 37 | Star Club (White) | ||
3 | 07:59 | (+0:11) | 160 | Huntingdon RC (Davies) | |
2 | 08:08 | (+0:20) | 104 | St Ives RC (Robinson) | |
3 | 08:08 | (+0:20) | 158 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+0:31) | 159 | Cantabrigian RC (Broadbent) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+0:52) | 217 | Norwich RC (Aston) | |
1 | 08:41 | (+0:53) | 43 | City of Cambridge (Majumdar) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:15 | 45 | Bedford Modern School (Peters) | ||
3 | 08:27 | (+0:12) | 161 | Star Club (Tugulu) | |
2 | 08:29 | (+0:14) | 105 | Norwich RC (Conway) | |
3 | 08:32 | (+0:17) | 162 | Star Club (Bunday) | |
4 | 08:39 | (+0:24) | 219 | St Ives RC (Wells) | |
4 | 08:44 | (+0:29) | 218 | Bedford School (Simon) | |
2 | 08:46 | (+0:31) | 106 | Norwich RC (Aston) | |
1 | 09:01 | (+0:46) | 44 | City of Cambridge (Jacklin) |
Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:16 | 116 | Norwich RC (Ellis) | ||
2 | 09:20 | (+0:04) | 115 | Norwich RC (West) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:15 | 89 | Star Club (Armstrong) | ||
3 | 08:26 | (+0:11) | 152 | Star Club (Partridge) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:01 | 164 | Bedford Girls School (Stephens) | ||
1 | 09:02 | (+0:01) | 48 | Star Club (Mulvaney) | |
2 | 09:22 | (+0:21) | 110 | Star Club (Wynn) | |
1 | 09:36 | (+0:35) | 46 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:50 | 165 | Bedford Girls School (Crook) | ||
1 | 09:34 | (+0:44) | 49 | Star Club (Wynn) |
Women's Masters A/B/C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:23 | 90 | St Ives RC (Williams =A) | ||
2 | 09:08 | (+0:45) | 109 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall =C) | Actual Time: 09:21 |
2 | 09:18 | (+0:55) | 108 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift =B) | Actual Time: 09:22 |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:43 | 47 | Star Club (Bennewith) | ||
2 | 08:45 | (+0:02) | 107 | Norwich RC (Appleton) | |
4 | 09:18 | (+0:35) | 220 | Rob Roy BC (Moody) | |
3 | DNS | 163 | Bedford Girls School (Ginn) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:57 | 221 | Rob Roy BC (Bland) | ||
3 | 09:00 | (+0:03) | 166 | Bedford Modern School (Geary) | |
4 | 09:22 | (+0:25) | 222 | Sudbury RC (Shaw) | |
4 | 09:51 | (+0:54) | 223 | Milton Keynes RC (Lumsdon) | |
5 | 11:01 | (+2:04) | 261 | Milton Keynes RC (Mahier) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:02 | 111 | Sudbury RC (Adams) | ||
2 | 09:06 | (+0:04) | 114 | Bedford Modern School (Garvey) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+0:04) | 264 | Bedford Girls School (Mason) | |
1 | 09:11 | (+0:09) | 52 | Star Club (Feltham) | |
2 | 09:13 | (+0:11) | 112 | Norwich RC (Brice) | |
4 | 09:14 | (+0:12) | 225 | Bedford Girls School (Jackson) | |
1 | 09:25 | (+0:23) | 50 | Star Club (Frost) | |
5 | 09:27 | (+0:25) | 267 | Bedford Girls School (Watson) | |
5 | 09:29 | (+0:27) | 266 | Bedford Girls School (Harris) | |
1 | 09:34 | (+0:32) | 51 | Star Club (Wiseberg) | |
3 | 09:39 | (+0:37) | 167 | Sudbury RC (Hysom) | |
4 | 09:40 | (+0:38) | 224 | Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) | |
2 | 09:46 | (+0:44) | 113 | City of Cambridge (Cuthbertson) | |
5 | 09:47 | (+0:45) | 263 | Bedford Girls School (Osgood) | |
5 | 09:50 | (+0:48) | 265 | Bedford Girls School (Crook) | |
5 | DNS | 262 | Bedford Girls School (Muldownie) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:25 | 227 | Norwich RC (Maryan) | ||
1 | 09:33 | (+0:08) | 53 | Star Club (Osgood) | |
4 | 09:34 | (+0:09) | 226 | Norwich RC (Matthews) | |
3 | 09:40 | (+0:15) | 169 | St Neots RC (Harper) |