Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:35 | 402 | Bedford School (Giles) | |||
2 | 06:57 | (+00:22) | 203 | Norwich School (Creasy) | ||
3 | 06:57 | (+00:22) | 301 | Bedford School (Toms) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:00 | 204 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |||
7 | 07:11 | (+00:10) | 702 | University of Leicester (Howard) | ||
2 | 07:16 | (+00:15) | 205 | Bedford Modern School (Hartshorn) | ||
2 | 07:24 | (+00:23) | 206 | Bedford Modern School (Luffman) | ||
5 | 07:34 | (+00:33) | 502 | Norwich School (Whitaker) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:29 | 207 | Bedford Modern School (Noble-Layng) | |||
3 | 07:33 | (+00:04) | 302 | Bedford Modern School (Bridge) | ||
6 | 07:36 | (+00:07) | 606 | University of Leicester (Westcott) | ||
6 | 07:37 | (+00:08) | 605 | Sudbury RC (Pickerin) | ||
6 | 07:39 | (+00:10) | 604 | Royal Veterinary College (Hysen) | ||
6 | 07:58 | (+00:29) | 603 | Milton Keynes RC (Lam) |
Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:26 | 105 | St Neots RC (Mailer =D) | Actual Time: 07:40 | ||
1 | 08:08 | (+00:42) | 101 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cestaro =C) |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:43 | 602 | Norwich School (Hempsall) | |||
4 | 06:52 | (+00:09) | 405 | Bedford Modern School (Hartshorn) | ||
4 | 06:57 | (+00:14) | 403 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | ||
5 | 07:04 | (+00:21) | 503 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Healy) | ||
5 | 07:05 | (+00:22) | 505 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Foulger) | ||
4 | 07:07 | (+00:24) | 404 | Norwich School (James) | ||
5 | 07:11 | (+00:28) | 504 | Bedford School (Giles) | ||
4 | 07:17 | (+00:34) | 406 | Bedford Modern School (Sheppard) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:08 | 411 | Bedford Modern School (Chinn) | |||
3 | 07:12 | (+00:04) | 308 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Healy) | ||
3 | 07:13 | (+00:05) | 309 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Parr) | ||
2 | 07:16 | (+00:08) | 211 | Norwich School (Sergent) | ||
4 | 07:25 | (+00:17) | 410 | Bedford School (Iles) | ||
4 | 07:47 | (+00:39) | 412 | Bedford School (Sellers) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:42 | 310 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Inger) | |||
2 | 07:49 | (+00:07) | 214 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Jorge) | ||
5 | 07:52 | (+00:09) | 508 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Sheldon) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:14) | 312 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Scott) | ||
1 | 08:01 | (+00:19) | 106 | Bedford Modern School (Dunning) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:26) | 311 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Moores) | ||
3 | 08:13 | (+00:31) | 314 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont-Epstein) | ||
5 | 08:13 | (+00:30) | 509 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Ross) | ||
5 | 08:13 | (+00:30) | 510 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Fielden) | ||
1 | 08:29 | (+00:47) | 107 | Bedford Modern School (Toryano-Gordon) | ||
3 | 08:29 | (+00:47) | 313 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Corson) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:15 | 608 | Milton Keynes RC (Draper) | |||
7 | 08:16 | (+00:01) | 703 | Milton Keynes RC (Everingham) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:49 | 609 | Putney High School RC (Jarvis) | |||
4 | 08:00 | (+00:11) | 413 | Putney High School RC (Jarvis) | ||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:21) | 212 | Putney High School RC (Rezvani) | ||
7 | 08:12 | (+00:23) | 705 | Royal Veterinary College (Carver) | ||
5 | 08:19 | (+00:30) | 507 | Putney High School RC (Leveton) | ||
7 | 08:19 | (+00:30) | 414 | Putney High School RC (Patton) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+00:35) | 213 | Putney High School RC (Apatu) | ||
7 | 08:25 | (+00:36) | 704 | University of Leicester (Conetta) | ||
6 | 08:30 | (+00:41) | 610 | Putney High School RC (Patton) | ||
5 | 08:38 | (+00:49) | 506 | Putney High School RC (Unity Saunders) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:32 | 427 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode) | |||
5 | 08:39 | (+00:07) | 530 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Chen) | ||
5 | 08:45 | (+00:13) | 531 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Colclough) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:23 | 201 | Lea Rowing Club (Crocombe) | |||
7 | 06:25 | (+00:01) | 701 | Norwich School (Hempsall) | ||
5 | 06:36 | (+00:12) | 501 | Norwich School (Baker) | ||
2 | 06:50 | (+00:27) | 202 | Lea Rowing Club (O'Rourke) | ||
4 | 06:55 | (+00:31) | 401 | Bedford School (Ayling) | ||
6 | DNS | 601 | Lea Rowing Club (Elser) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:41 | 409 | Norwich School (Cooper) | |||
3 | 06:53 | (+00:12) | 307 | Lea Rowing Club (Djuric) | ||
6 | 07:19 | (+00:38) | 607 | Falcon RC (Crossley) | ||
4 | DNS | 104 | King's School Ely BC (Buckingham) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:14 | 407 | Putney High School RC (Larter) | |||
1 | 07:15 | (+00:01) | 102 | Bedford Modern School (Rowe) | ||
2 | 07:23 | (+00:09) | 208 | Putney High School RC (Mueller) | ||
3 | 07:27 | (+00:13) | 303 | Bedford Modern School (Chouffot) | ||
3 | 07:30 | (+00:16) | 304 | Bedford Modern School (Fletcher) | ||
1 | 07:40 | (+00:26) | 103 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:34 | 408 | Putney High School RC (Mueller) | |||
2 | 07:35 | (+00:01) | 209 | Lea Rowing Club (Forde) | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:26) | 210 | Putney High School RC (Larter) | ||
3 | 08:17 | (+00:43) | 305 | Bedford Rowing Club (Coles) | ||
3 | DNS | 306 | Bedford Modern School (Rudd) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:19 | 511 | Lea Rowing Club (Dawson) | |||
2 | 07:43 | (+00:24) | 215 | Guildford RC (Wells) | ||
2 | 07:51 | (+00:32) | 216 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burton) | ||
1 | 07:56 | (+00:37) | 108 | Bedford Modern School (Rudd) | ||
3 | 07:59 | (+00:40) | 315 | King's School Ely BC (Gray) |
Open Coxed Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:03 | 415 | Falcon RC (Ebner) | |||
7 | 07:22 | (+00:19) | 708 | Dulwich College (Kiewell) | ||
7 | 07:40 | (+00:37) | 706 | Dulwich College (Al-Chalabi) | ||
7 | 07:41 | (+00:38) | 707 | Dulwich College (Kersh) |
Open Coxed Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:28 | 612 | Dulwich College (Lakhany) | |||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:15) | 613 | Dulwich College (Bull) | ||
3 | 08:03 | (+00:35) | 611 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cestaro) | ||
7 | 08:28 | (+01:00) | 709 | Dulwich College (Lynch) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:18 | 514 | Dulwich College (Konijenburg) | |||
5 | 07:21 | (+00:03) | 512 | Falcon RC (Tyler) | ||
3 | 07:27 | (+00:09) | 317 | Norwich School (McKean) | ||
3 | 07:29 | (+00:11) | 316 | Bedford School (Jordan) | ||
4 | 07:33 | (+00:15) | 416 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Jorge) | ||
5 | 07:35 | (+00:17) | 515 | Dulwich College (Popoff) | ||
1 | 07:38 | (+00:20) | 109 | Bedford School (Ivanov) | ||
6 | 07:53 | (+00:35) | 614 | Dulwich College (Zaleski) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+01:05) | 513 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bradbury) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:30 | 517 | Emanuel School (Roope) | |||
4 | 07:33 | (+00:03) | 110 | King's School Ely BC (Millard) | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+00:06) | 516 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Inger) | ||
2 | 07:39 | (+00:09) | 217 | Guildford RC (Pendred) | ||
5 | 07:42 | (+00:12) | 518 | Windsor Boys School (Waddington) | ||
4 | 07:45 | (+00:15) | 417 | Windsor Boys School (Usher) | ||
4 | 07:46 | (+00:16) | 418 | Windsor Boys School (Chopra) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:26) | 420 | Windsor Boys School (Kharay) | ||
4 | 08:00 | (+00:30) | 318 | Emanuel School (Lindrea) | ||
6 | 08:34 | (+01:04) | 615 | Dulwich College (Lynch) | ||
4 | 09:06 | (+01:36) | 419 | Guildford RC (Verny White) |
Women's Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:11 | 520 | Norwich School (Loveland) | |||
3 | 08:17 | (+00:06) | 321 | Putney High School RC (Poulton) | ||
3 | 08:29 | (+00:18) | 320 | Putney High School RC (Torrance) | ||
3 | 08:30 | (+00:19) | 319 | Lea Rowing Club (Judd Hawkes) | ||
5 | 08:39 | (+00:28) | 519 | Putney High School RC (Greco) | ||
6 | 09:14 | (+01:03) | 616 | Guildford RC (Moore) | ||
2 | 09:16 | (+01:05) | 218 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dowdall) | ||
5 | DNS | 111 | Sydenham High School (Fatoyinbo) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:52 | 422 | Guildford RC (Wells) | |||
2 | 07:54 | (+00:02) | 219 | Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf) | ||
4 | 08:03 | (+00:11) | 423 | Putney High School RC (Comerford) | ||
2 | 08:06 | (+00:14) | 220 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) | ||
2 | 08:06 | (+00:14) | 221 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2 Group A) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:08 | 424 | Putney High School RC (Coverley) | |||
3 | 08:33 | (+00:25) | 325 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Napier) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+00:29) | 618 | Guildford RC (Leslie) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+00:45) | 425 | Bedford Modern School (Dawson) | ||
2 | 09:01 | (+00:53) | 222 | Bedford Modern School (Howe Guevara) | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+01:01) | 112 | Sydenham High School (Stephenson) | ||
3 | 09:58 | (+01:50) | 326 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Wyatt) | ||
3 | DNS | 327 | Emanuel School (Tiley) | |||
3 | DNS | 324 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Carter) | |||
5 | DNS | 525 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Kellerhoff) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2 Group B) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:57 | Time Only | 527 | Sudbury RC (Power) | ||
2 | 08:06 | 223 | Norwich School (Humphrey) | |||
4 | 08:09 | (+00:02) | 426 | Guildford RC (McFarlane) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+00:16) | 529 | Emanuel School (Tiley) | ||
5 | 08:25 | (+00:18) | 528 | Emanuel School (Parkin) | ||
3 | 08:28 | (+00:21) | 328 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Colclough) | ||
4 | 08:32 | (+00:25) | 113 | Sydenham High School (Hudson) | ||
6 | 08:38 | (+00:31) | 619 | Guildford RC (Dowling) | ||
5 | 09:00 | (+00:53) | 526 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Aksenova) | ||
3 | DNS | 329 | Emanuel School (Berg) |
Masters D/E/F Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:28 | 130 | Star Club (Hunt/Lamb =F) | Actual Time: 07:56 | ||
3 | 07:31 | (+00:02) | 341 | Star/Bedford (Isaacson/Hirst =D) | ||
3 | DNS | 345 | Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis =E) |
Open Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:05 | 114 | Royal Air Force RC (Mace/Jackman) | |||
2 | 07:12 | (+00:06) | 224 | Falcon RC (Siswick/Hathaway) | ||
6 | 07:40 | (+00:34) | 617 | Norwich School (Kirby/Allen) | ||
7 | 07:48 | (+00:42) | 712 | Dulwich College (Xanders/Milliken) | ||
7 | 08:17 | (+01:11) | 713 | Dulwich College (Sanchez Fretz/Bull) | ||
7 | 08:19 | (+01:13) | 711 | Dulwich College (Botting/Lakhany) | ||
7 | DNS | 710 | Dulwich College (Kostin/Munyard) |
Masters D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:27 | 718 | Sudbury RC (White/King =E) | Actual Time: 07:39 | ||
1 | 07:59 | (+00:32) | 116 | Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis =E) | Actual Time: 08:11 | |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:40) | 428 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh/Brown =D) | ||
1 | 08:15 | (+00:48) | 115 | Star Club (Bennewith/French =D) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:52 | 421 | Lea Rowing Club (Crocombe/Depeza-Purvis) | |||
5 | 07:10 | (+00:18) | 524 | Lea Rowing Club (James/Grandorge) | ||
3 | 07:20 | (+00:28) | 322 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves/Sharpe) | ||
7 | 07:25 | (+00:33) | 714 | Norwich School (Dickerson/Creasy) | ||
5 | 07:28 | (+00:36) | 522 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Dyer-Reeves) | ||
2 | 07:30 | (+00:38) | 225 | Norwich School (Hulbert/Taylor) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+01:45) | 523 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Zhang/Hughes) | ||
3 | DNS | 323 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) | |||
5 | DNS | 521 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Davies/Ma) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:14 | 717 | Norwich School (Gotto/Arkle) | |||
2 | 07:21 | (+00:07) | 227 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick) | ||
7 | 07:23 | (+00:09) | 715 | Sudbury RC (Grant/Moule) | ||
2 | 07:25 | (+00:11) | 226 | Falcon RC (Garden/Ebner) | ||
6 | 07:30 | (+00:16) | 624 | Lea Rowing Club (Backhaus/Tuft) | ||
6 | 07:32 | (+00:18) | 622 | Dulwich College (Botting/McMinnnies) | ||
5 | 07:35 | (+00:21) | 532 | Lea Rowing Club (Warwick/Elser) | ||
3 | 07:37 | (+00:23) | 331 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Shaw/Beaumont) | ||
6 | 07:38 | (+00:24) | 621 | Dulwich College (Sanchez Fretz/Munyard) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:29) | 625 | Dulwich College (Xanders/Bordes) | ||
7 | 07:47 | (+00:33) | 716 | Dulwich College (Bordes/McMinnnies) | ||
4 | 07:49 | (+00:35) | 429 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams/Macgregor-Adekimi) | ||
3 | DNS | 330 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Zhang/Davies) | |||
6 | DNS | 623 | Dulwich College (Scardino/Bordes) | |||
6 | DNS | 620 | Dulwich College (Milliken/McLean) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:54 | 533 | Dulwich College (Coarsey/Kostin) | |||
5 | 07:54 | 540 | Falcon RC (Ramsurrun/Fletcher) | |||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:02) | 333 | Norwich School (Robbins/Dixon) | ||
3 | 08:07 | (+00:13) | 332 | Norwich School (Wimmer/Whitaker) | ||
5 | 08:10 | (+00:16) | 537 | Bedford School (Ivanov/Whitlock) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:18) | 335 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wilkinson/Moss) | ||
5 | 08:13 | (+00:19) | 539 | Dulwich College (Ramos Turnes/King) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:21) | 534 | Windsor Boys School (Slade/Hale) | ||
5 | 08:25 | (+00:31) | 536 | Windsor Boys School (Ingham/Hebbert) | ||
3 | 08:32 | (+00:38) | 334 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Hughes/Ma) | ||
5 | 08:33 | (+00:39) | 538 | Dulwich College (Lakhany/Kostin) | ||
5 | 08:47 | (+00:53) | 535 | Dulwich College (Bull/Barton) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:35 | 231 | Guildford RC (Isherwood/Summerfield) | |||
6 | 07:36 | (+00:01) | 627 | Guildford RC (Taylorson/Isherwood) | ||
4 | 07:53 | (+00:18) | 433 | Falcon RC (Sell/Crossley) | ||
6 | 07:55 | (+00:20) | 626 | Falcon RC (Tyler/Dawson) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:21) | 436 | Guildford RC (Summerfield/Taylorson) | ||
5 | 08:03 | (+00:28) | 542 | Norwich School (Taylor/Chillingworth) | ||
4 | 08:14 | (+00:39) | 435 | Guildford RC (White/Kennedy) | ||
3 | 08:16 | (+00:41) | 339 | Emanuel School (Frost/Thurnham) | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+00:44) | 628 | Guildford RC (Oakey/Pendred) | ||
4 | 08:33 | (+00:58) | 434 | Falcon RC (Walton/Walton) | ||
2 | 08:34 | (+00:59) | 119 | King's School Ely BC (Kittoe/Hooper) | ||
3 | 08:44 | (+01:09) | 121 | King's School Ely BC (Allan/Rudd) | ||
5 | 08:54 | (+01:19) | 543 | Emanuel School (Williams/Lindrea) | ||
1 | 09:03 | (+01:28) | 120 | Bedford Rowing Club (King/Allingham) | ||
3 | DNS | 340 | Emanuel School (Taffs/Jackson) | |||
5 | DNS | 541 | Emanuel School (Roberts/Geater Milton) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:48 | 337 | Star Club (Bennewith/Sadler) | |||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:21) | 228 | Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) | ||
1 | 08:14 | (+00:26) | 117 | Star Club (Bennewith/Keats) | ||
3 | DNS | 336 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Green/Aitken) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:41 | 431 | Star Club (Coowar/Titterington) | |||
2 | 07:46 | (+00:05) | 229 | Star Club (Parry/Titterington) | ||
1 | 07:56 | (+00:15) | 118 | Star Club (Sadler/Feltham) | ||
3 | 08:11 | (+00:30) | 338 | Star Club (Feltham/Keats) | ||
7 | 08:19 | (+00:38) | 719 | University of Leicester (Glover/Potterill) | ||
2 | 08:22 | (+00:41) | 230 | Star Club (Thompson/Coowar) | ||
4 | 09:23 | (+01:42) | 430 | Putney High School RC (Lynn/Lindgren) | ||
4 | DNS | 432 | Star Club (Thompson/Parry) |
Women's Masters C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:07 | 548 | Sudbury RC (Ward/Lovegrove =D) | Actual Time: 08:22 | ||
1 | 08:57 | (+00:50) | 129 | Star Club (King/Knight =C) |
Women's Masters F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:40 | 131 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hele/Reay) | |||
2 | 09:15 | (+00:34) | 237 | St Neots RC (Brown/Knowles) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:52 | 342 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan/Cooke) | |||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:07) | 544 | Lea Rowing Club (Nelson/Forde) | ||
4 | 08:02 | (+00:09) | 438 | Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+00:30) | 545 | Lea Rowing Club (Andrews/Paterson) | ||
6 | 08:29 | (+00:36) | 629 | Sudbury RC (Mitchell/Griffiths) | ||
7 | 08:43 | (+00:50) | 721 | Sudbury RC (Mitchell/Prager) | ||
6 | 08:50 | (+00:57) | 630 | Lea Rowing Club (Thomson/De Stefano) | ||
1 | 09:05 | (+01:13) | 122 | Bedford Rowing Club (Halls/Offer) | ||
3 | 09:07 | (+01:14) | 123 | Sydenham High School (Angel/Dutton) | ||
2 | DNS | 232 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode/Van Doorn) | |||
7 | DNS | 720 | Putney High School RC (Saunders/Chiarotti) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:54 | 343 | Lea Rowing Club (Dawson/Moule) | |||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:08) | 344 | Lea Rowing Club (Page/Wyn-Jones) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+00:13) | 439 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Abbott/Smerdon) | ||
5 | 08:16 | (+00:21) | 546 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen/Rook) | ||
5 | 08:28 | (+00:33) | 547 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein/Burton) | ||
6 | 08:33 | (+00:38) | 632 | Guildford RC (Boddington/Deilamy) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+00:58) | 440 | Lea Rowing Club (Maidment/Garkisch) | ||
7 | 09:02 | (+01:07) | 724 | Putney High School RC (Draper/Gayner) | ||
7 | 09:07 | (+01:12) | 722 | Putney High School RC (Leveton/Chiarotti) | ||
2 | 09:15 | (+01:20) | 125 | Sydenham High School (Burke/Lunt) | ||
4 | 09:18 | (+01:23) | 124 | King's School Ely BC (Boutwood/Brown) | ||
7 | 09:25 | (+01:30) | 723 | Putney High School RC (Mecrate-Butcher/Simpson) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:11 | 636 | Guildford RC (Curtis/Booth) | |||
4 | 08:25 | (+00:14) | 441 | Lea Rowing Club (Beinhocker/Peake) | ||
6 | 08:28 | (+00:17) | 633 | Putney High School RC (Cornelius/Forrester) | ||
6 | 08:29 | (+00:18) | 634 | Putney High School RC (Marshall/Comerford) | ||
7 | 08:35 | (+00:24) | 726 | Sudbury RC (Wallace/Power) | ||
6 | 08:38 | (+00:27) | 635 | Guildford RC (Howie/McFarlane) | ||
7 | 08:44 | (+00:33) | 725 | Sudbury RC (Grant/Wilby) | ||
2 | 08:56 | (+00:45) | 235 | Guildford RC (Leslie/Vasanthan) | ||
4 | 08:56 | (+00:45) | 442 | Norwich School (James/Lee) | ||
2 | 09:05 | (+00:54) | 233 | Guildford RC (Webb/Harvey-Turner) | ||
1 | 09:11 | (+01:00) | 128 | King's School Ely BC (Hardick/Harding) | ||
4 | 09:12 | (+01:01) | 444 | Guildford RC (Wood/Wilkinson) | ||
4 | 09:17 | (+01:06) | 445 | Guildford RC (Pickering/Lloyd) | ||
2 | 09:23 | (+01:12) | 236 | Guildford RC (Rawlinson/Dowling) | ||
1 | DNS | 127 | King's School Ely BC (Mitchel/Stevens) | |||
2 | DNS | 234 | Guildford RC (Wilkinson/Dawson) | |||
4 | DNS | 443 | Bedford Rowing Club (Major/Cooke) |
Mixed Masters B/C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:46 | 126 | Sudbury RC (Grosch/Wallace =B) | |||
4 | 07:50 | (+00:04) | 437 | Guildford RC (Reddy/Oakey =C) | Actual Time: 08:00 | |
1 | 08:33 | (+00:47) | 631 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh/Bassett =D) | Actual Time: 08:58 |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:35 | Time Only | 734 | Bedford School (Suthers) | ||
5 | 07:36 | 549 | Falcon RC (Siswick) | |||
6 | 07:36 | 637 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | |||
7 | 07:57 | (+00:21) | 238 | Norwich School (Tremelling) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 727 | Bedford Rowing Club (Grant-Jones) | |||
5 | 07:42 | (+00:02) | 550 | Bedford Rowing Club (Malys) | ||
2 | 08:23 | (+00:43) | 239 | Norwich School (Kohler) | ||
2 | 08:41 | (+01:01) | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fisk) |
Masters D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:11 | 640 | Star Club (Rainbow) | |||
1 | 09:16 | (+01:05) | 139 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) |
Masters F/G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:18 | 156 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hele =G) | Actual Time: 09:34 | ||
1 | DNS | 151 | Ardingly Rowing Club (Johnson =F) | |||
1 | DNS | 150 | Star Club (Armstrong =F) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:26 | 638 | Sudbury RC (McLoughlin) | |||
5 | 07:27 | (+00:01) | 728 | Norwich School (Sexton) | ||
4 | 07:31 | (+00:05) | 446 | Falcon RC (Siswick) | ||
1 | 07:36 | (+00:10) | 133 | Bedford School (Lyon) | ||
5 | 08:01 | (+00:35) | 551 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Sharpe) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+01:00) | 240 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) | ||
1 | DNS | 134 | King's School Ely BC (Healy-Mcadam) |
Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:48 | 729 | Norwich School (Parsons) | |||
1 | 07:52 | (+00:04) | 136 | Bedford School (Toms) | ||
1 | 07:57 | (+00:09) | 138 | Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer) | ||
1 | 08:01 | (+00:13) | 137 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | ||
6 | 08:05 | (+00:17) | 639 | Norwich School (Chitre) | ||
4 | 08:11 | (+00:23) | 447 | Norwich School (Nolan) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:26) | 346 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) | ||
2 | 08:17 | (+00:29) | 241 | Norwich School (James) | ||
1 | 08:19 | (+00:31) | 135 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:45 | 648 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | |||
2 | 07:46 | (+00:01) | 242 | Norwich School (Catmull) | ||
4 | 07:55 | (+00:10) | 449 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Carrick) | ||
3 | 08:03 | (+00:18) | 347 | King's School Ely BC (Comley) | ||
4 | 08:03 | (+00:18) | 450 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon) | ||
6 | 08:03 | (+00:18) | 646 | Norwich School (Sergent) | ||
3 | 08:07 | (+00:22) | 348 | King's School Ely BC (Buckingham) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:29) | 349 | King's School Ely BC (Martin) | ||
2 | 08:18 | (+00:33) | 244 | Norwich School (Gotto) | ||
2 | 08:19 | (+00:34) | 245 | Norwich School (Cooper) | ||
2 | 08:25 | (+00:40) | 243 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams) | ||
3 | 08:37 | (+00:52) | 350 | King's School Ely BC (Macdonald) | ||
5 | 08:41 | (+00:56) | 553 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) | ||
5 | 08:51 | (+01:06) | 554 | Dulwich College (Milhench) | ||
6 | 12:06 | (+04:21) | 647 | Dulwich College (Munyard) | ||
7 | DNS | 732 | Dulwich College (Scardino) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:36 | 649 | Falcon RC (Ebner) | |||
5 | 08:03 | (+00:27) | 555 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Shaw) | ||
6 | 08:03 | (+00:27) | 654 | Sudbury RC (Grant) | ||
6 | 08:25 | (+00:49) | 652 | Bedford School (McCutcheon) | ||
6 | 08:27 | (+00:51) | 657 | Bedford School (Ward) | ||
6 | 08:34 | (+00:58) | 653 | Bedford School (Whitcombe) | ||
1 | 08:35 | (+00:59) | 142 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wilkinson) | ||
6 | 08:39 | (+01:03) | 656 | Bedford School (Davis) | ||
6 | 08:44 | (+01:08) | 655 | Bedford School (Whitlock) | ||
2 | 08:52 | (+01:16) | 248 | Windsor Boys School (Chopra) | ||
1 | 08:53 | (+01:17) | 143 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | ||
6 | 08:59 | (+01:23) | 650 | Bedford School (Maltby) | ||
4 | 09:04 | (+01:28) | 451 | Guildford RC (Bentley) | ||
2 | 09:09 | (+01:33) | 251 | Windsor Boys School (Hale) | ||
2 | 09:11 | (+01:35) | 247 | Windsor Boys School (Hebbert) | ||
2 | 09:14 | (+01:38) | 246 | Windsor Boys School (Slade) | ||
2 | 09:19 | (+01:43) | 250 | Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | ||
2 | 10:09 | (+02:33) | 252 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Macgregor-Adekimi) | ||
2 | 10:14 | (+02:38) | 249 | Falcon RC (Miller) | ||
6 | DNS | 651 | Bedford School (Nanda) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:50 | 661 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | |||
4 | 08:11 | (+00:21) | 454 | Guildford RC (Isherwood) | ||
6 | 08:32 | (+00:42) | 660 | Guildford RC (Summerfield) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 2 Group A) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:08 | 556 | Norwich School (McKean) | |||
5 | 08:27 | (+00:19) | 557 | Norwich School (Wright) | ||
4 | 08:30 | (+00:22) | 452 | Guildford RC (Pendred) | ||
6 | 08:35 | (+00:27) | 658 | Guildford RC (White) | ||
3 | 08:46 | (+00:38) | 354 | Windsor Boys School (Suri) | ||
3 | 08:53 | (+00:45) | 352 | Windsor Boys School (Dipper) | ||
2 | 08:54 | (+00:46) | 255 | Windsor Boys School (Talbot) | ||
3 | 09:12 | (+01:04) | 355 | Norwich School (Chillingworth) | ||
3 | 09:19 | (+01:11) | 353 | Windsor Boys School (Leeson) | ||
2 | 09:20 | (+01:12) | 253 | Windsor Boys School (Ingels) | ||
2 | 09:28 | (+01:20) | 254 | Windsor Boys School (Mujuni) | ||
2 | 09:30 | (+01:22) | 256 | Windsor Boys School (Brambilla-Higgins) | ||
3 | DNS | 356 | Emanuel School (Abel Stevenson) | |||
3 | DNS | 351 | Emanuel School (Roope) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 2 Group B) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:36 | 453 | Guildford RC (Oakey) | |||
5 | 08:36 | 559 | Emanuel School (Frost) | |||
2 | 08:46 | (+00:10) | 259 | Guildford RC (Taylorson) | ||
5 | 09:11 | (+00:35) | 558 | Norwich School (Taylor) | ||
3 | 09:12 | (+00:36) | 359 | Windsor Boys School (Bratt) | ||
2 | 09:14 | (+00:38) | 260 | Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | ||
6 | 09:15 | (+00:39) | 659 | Guildford RC (Kennedy) | ||
2 | 09:18 | (+00:42) | 262 | Windsor Boys School (Kharay) | ||
2 | 09:22 | (+00:46) | 258 | Windsor Boys School (Cook) | ||
3 | 09:26 | (+00:50) | 357 | Windsor Boys School (Chopra) | ||
2 | 09:33 | (+00:57) | 261 | Windsor Boys School (Denegri) | ||
3 | 09:35 | (+00:59) | 360 | Windsor Boys School (Rose) | ||
2 | 11:09 | (+02:33) | 257 | Windsor Boys School (Hewitt) | ||
3 | DNF | 358 | Windsor Boys School (Plaza) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:16 | 730 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | |||
6 | 08:17 | (+00:01) | 641 | Putney High School RC (Bridges) | ||
6 | 08:33 | (+00:17) | 642 | Putney High School RC (Wickham) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:11 | 643 | Star Club (Parry) | |||
6 | 08:57 | (+00:46) | 644 | Putney High School RC (Thoroughgood) | ||
4 | 09:21 | (+01:10) | 448 | Falcon RC (Tennant) | ||
2 | 09:30 | (+01:19) | 140 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kelly) | ||
6 | 09:35 | (+01:24) | 645 | University of Leicester (Thomson) | ||
7 | 10:01 | (+01:50) | 731 | University of Leicester (Lloyd) | ||
1 | DNS | 141 | Sydenham High School (Hudson) | |||
5 | DNS | 552 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Green) |
Women's Masters C/D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:16 | 563 | Guildford RC (Wells =D) | Actual Time: 09:31 | ||
1 | 09:38 | (+00:22) | 144 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cox =C) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:19 | 455 | Bedford Modern School (Read) | |||
3 | 08:35 | (+00:15) | 459 | Bedford Modern School (Rowe) | ||
6 | 08:35 | (+00:15) | 662 | Sudbury RC (Maskell) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+00:18) | 145 | King's School Ely BC (Burke) | ||
3 | DNS | 361 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) | |||
5 | DNS | 560 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:06 | 733 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | |||
6 | 08:13 | (+00:07) | 665 | Putney High School RC (Patton) | ||
4 | 08:23 | (+00:17) | 456 | Lea Rowing Club (Tymczyszyn) | ||
6 | 08:28 | (+00:22) | 667 | Putney High School RC (Larter) | ||
1 | 08:32 | (+00:26) | 148 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | ||
3 | 08:39 | (+00:33) | 363 | King's School Ely BC (Burke) | ||
6 | 08:46 | (+00:40) | 146 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+00:43) | 663 | Putney High School RC (Mueller) | ||
6 | 08:58 | (+00:52) | 666 | Putney High School RC (Boles) | ||
1 | 09:16 | (+01:10) | 149 | Bedford Rowing Club (Haider) | ||
3 | 09:25 | (+01:19) | 362 | Lea Rowing Club (Patel) | ||
3 | 09:28 | (+01:22) | 364 | Lea Rowing Club (Portman) | ||
1 | 09:51 | (+01:45) | 147 | Bedford Rowing Club (Coles) | ||
6 | DNS | 664 | Putney High School RC (Groves) | |||
6 | DNS | 668 | Putney High School RC (Cameron) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:50 | 457 | Guildford RC (Morland) | |||
6 | 08:51 | (+00:01) | 669 | Sudbury RC (Prager) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+00:03) | 458 | Guildford RC (Boddington) | ||
2 | 08:54 | (+00:04) | 266 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon) | ||
2 | 08:54 | (+00:04) | 265 | Lea Rowing Club (Trevelyan-Shipp) | ||
2 | 09:00 | (+00:10) | 264 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Abbott) | ||
2 | 09:00 | (+00:10) | 263 | Lea Rowing Club (Briscoe) | ||
1 | 09:09 | (+00:19) | 152 | King's School Ely BC (Moore) | ||
1 | 09:10 | (+00:20) | 155 | King's School Ely BC (Gray) | ||
2 | 09:28 | (+00:38) | 267 | Falcon RC (Tennant) | ||
3 | 09:31 | (+00:41) | 366 | Norwich School (Loveland) | ||
3 | 09:38 | (+00:48) | 367 | Norwich School (Foyster) | ||
3 | 09:51 | (+01:01) | 368 | Norwich School (Austin) | ||
1 | DNS | 153 | King's School Ely BC (Ellis) | |||
1 | DNS | 154 | King's School Ely BC (Salgado) | |||
3 | DNS | 365 | King's School Ely BC (Brown) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:47 | 561 | Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf) | |||
4 | 08:58 | (+00:11) | 460 | Lea Rowing Club (Pakule) | ||
5 | 09:04 | (+00:17) | 562 | Emanuel School (In Der Rieden, Merle) | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+00:22) | 461 | Norwich School (Humphrey) | ||
4 | 09:16 | (+00:29) | 463 | Norwich School (Hewitt) | ||
2 | 09:21 | (+00:34) | 271 | Guildford RC (Reddy) | ||
2 | 09:28 | (+00:41) | 270 | Guildford RC (Bentley) | ||
2 | 09:31 | (+00:44) | 269 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | ||
6 | 09:56 | (+01:09) | 670 | Falcon RC (Walton) | ||
6 | DNF | 671 | Guildford RC (Wells) | |||
2 | DNS | 268 | Guildford RC (Booth) | |||
3 | DNS | 369 | Emanuel School (In Der Rieden, Merle) | |||
4 | DNS | 462 | Guildford RC (Howie) |