Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 12th April 2015

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.


Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
607:19Time Only306MIKMilton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond) 


Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

(16 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:57256CNNCambridge '99 RC (Kirkland) 
107:00 (+00:03)4CNNCambridge '99 RC (Champion) 
307:09 (+00:12)131CNNCambridge '99 RC (Massey) 
107:16 (+00:19)6CNNCambridge '99 RC (Sargent) 
107:20 (+00:23)5CABCantabrigian RC (Davison) 
607:21 (+00:24)254BRXBroxbourne RC (Randall) 
807:23 (+00:26)358MIKMilton Keynes RC (Goodship) 
507:27 (+00:30)255LERLeicester RC (Methane) 
707:28 (+00:31)340LERLeicester RC (Fox) 
507:33 (+00:36)257LERLeicester RC (Koszulinski) 
707:35 (+00:38)339CNNCambridge '99 RC (Maltby) 
707:37 (+00:40)338CNNCambridge '99 RC (Patel) 
507:38 (+00:41)253CABCantabrigian RC (Slatter) 
507:40 (+00:43)252CNNCambridge '99 RC (Graham) 
707:40 (+00:43)341LERLeicester RC (Hawker) 
307:45 (+00:48)130PETPeterborough City (Bray) 


Novice Coxed Fours

(10 Entries, 7 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:0713CABCantabrigian RC (Broadbent) 
307:27 (+00:20)133CABCantabrigian RC (Slatter) 
307:53 (+00:46)197SRGSt Radegund (Dunlop) 
608:02 (+00:55)260STAStar Club (Mitchell) 
308:03 (+00:56)134LERLeicester RC (Koszulinski) 
308:07 (+01:00)135CABCantabrigian RC (Pearce) 
708:19 (+01:12)345BEDBedford Rowing Club (Liddell) 


Primary Coxed Fours

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
808:58Time Only367BEDBedford Rowing Club (Crouch) 


Masters C Coxed Fours

(8 Entries, 7 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:15343XPRX Press Boat Club (Dickson) 
807:29 (+00:14)359XPRX Press Boat Club (Bailey) 
707:33 (+00:18)342XPRX Press Boat Club (Cooper) 
607:35 (+00:20)308XPRX Press Boat Club (De Rond) 
507:37 (+00:22)250XPRX Press Boat Club (Thornton) 
607:39 (+00:24)309XPRX Press Boat Club (Ratanov) 
407:52 (+00:37)189MIKMilton Keynes RC (Boughton) 


Masters D Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
807:41360XPRX Press Boat Club (De Rond) 
107:58 (+00:17)9MIKMilton Keynes RC (Capp) 
608:03 (+00:22)313BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thomas) 


Masters E Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:2611STAStar Club (Hunt) 
407:41 (+00:15)195STAStar Club (Barton) 
807:58 (+00:32)361BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thomas) 
207:58 (+00:32)66OUTOundle Town RC (Whight) 


Masters F/G Coxed Fours

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:3114BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =G)Actual Time: 07:47
507:44 (+00:13)261BRXBroxbourne RC (O Puirseil =F) 
307:54 (+00:23)137GUIGuildford RC (Starling =F) 


Womens Senior Coxed Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:20193TRCThames RC (Jones) 
208:12 (+00:52)64CNNCambridge '99 RC (Braithwaite) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:02140BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith) 
308:04 (+00:02)139MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Wood) 
608:08 (+00:06)316SNESt Neots RC (Hooper) 
608:09 (+00:07)315CNNCambridge '99 RC (Baber) 
408:15 (+00:13)200CNNCambridge '99 RC (Braithwaite) 
208:17 (+00:15)68CNNCambridge '99 RC (Wolf) 


Womens Novice Coxed Fours

(6 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:15204SNESt Neots RC (Hellett) 
308:26 (+00:11)143CABCantabrigian RC (Hesketh) 
608:34 (+00:19)265LBRLoughborough RC (Agar) 
408:44 (+00:29)203CABCantabrigian RC (Priestnall) 


Womens Masters C/D/E Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:36262MIKMilton Keynes RC (Rivett =D)Actual Time: 07:50
607:52 (+00:16)312LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
508:15 (+00:39)263STAStar Club (Lamb =E)Actual Time: 08:42
308:16 (+00:40)142STAStar Club (Appleton =D)Actual Time: 08:30
709:00 (+01:24)346MIKMilton Keynes RC (Rivett =C) 


Intermediate 2 Coxless Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
206:4559MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Rackham) 
406:46 (+00:01)186NORNorwich RC (McKelvey) 
607:04 (+00:19)304MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Finch) 


Intermediate 3 Coxless Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
606:44311NORNorwich RC (Bence) 
306:49 (+00:05)129PETPeterborough City (Halliday) 
407:00 (+00:16)192MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Rackham) 


Womens Intermediate 2 Coxless Fours

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
208:51Time Only63TRCThames RC (Woodward #2) 


Intermediate 2 Quads

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
606:16247QBCQuintin BC (Ewing) 
606:25 (+00:09)303LERLeicester RC (Dix) 
306:38 (+00:22)126CAMCity of Cambridge (Smart) 


Intermediate 3 Quads

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
606:37305BRXBroxbourne RC (Wren) 
106:43 (+00:06)1CAMCity of Cambridge (Smart) 
506:44 (+00:07)248CABCantabrigian RC (O Dell) 
307:00 (+00:23)127STNStaines BC (Sheldon) 


Novice Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
206:422BRXBroxbourne RC (Wren) 
409:23 (+02:41)188OUTOundle Town RC (Dodworth) 


Masters B/C/D Quads

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
306:24124STA/PETStar/Peterborough (Palmer =B) 
306:44 (+00:20)125SIVSt Ives RC (Woodford =C)Actual Time: 06:53
407:15 (+00:51)187CABCantabrigian RC (Morley =C)Actual Time: 07:24
107:22 (+00:58)3STAStar Club (Waugh =D)Actual Time: 07:44
407:27 (+01:03)194STAStar Club (Appleton =D)Actual Time: 07:49


Masters E Quads

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:40132STAStar Club (Donald) 
107:43 (+00:03)10OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack) 


Womens Intermediate 2 Quads

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
207:23Time Only60TRCThames RC (Stone #2) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Quads

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
707:21344LERLeicester RC (Connolly) 
807:25 (+00:04)362BED/IELBedford/Isle of Ely (Stevens) 
607:48 (+00:27)317BRXBroxbourne RC (Walton) 


Womens Masters C/D Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:46199LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
308:26 (+00:40)138OUTOundle Town RC (Smith =C) 
208:49 (+01:03)67OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack =D)Actual Time: 09:03


Womens Junior 18 Quads

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:2761STNStaines BC (Romp) 
207:41 (+00:14)62SNESt Neots RC (Hellett) 
507:50 (+00:23)251BRXBroxbourne RC (Walton) 
607:59 (+00:32)310DEBDeben RC (Ayre) 


Womens Junior 16 Quads

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:29318BED/IELBedford/Isle of Ely (Johnson) 
707:38 (+00:09)347TWK/GUITwickenham/Guildford (Lewis) 
307:54 (+00:25)141BRXBroxbourne RC (Hodges) 
407:55 (+00:26)202STNStaines BC (Orton) 
408:17 (+00:48)201OUTOundle Town RC (Whittemore) 


Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
708:33Time Only364BRXBroxbourne RC (Tranter) 


Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:56266BRXBroxbourne RC (Lonsdale) 
408:09 (+00:13)206OUTOundle Town RC (Pendred) 


Womens Novice Coxed Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:13267OUT/GLOOundle/Gloucester Univ. (Stratton) 
208:36 (+00:23)69MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Leek) 


Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:4818BGSBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
108:11 (+00:23)17BGSBedford Girls School (Greene) 
408:26 (+00:38)207CAMCity of Cambridge (Franklin) 
208:39 (+00:51)71BRXBroxbourne RC (Cacciola) 


Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:33145TWKTwickenham RC (Van Wachem) 
208:37 (+00:04)72BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
508:50 (+00:17)268TWKTwickenham RC (Smith) 
709:00 (+00:27)348TWKTwickenham RC (Piper) 
309:10 (+00:37)147CAMCity of Cambridge (Fowlie) 
309:19 (+00:46)144BGSBedford Girls School (Owen) 


Mixed Primary Coxed Quads

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
609:52Time Only337BEDBedford Rowing Club (Bassett) 


Elite Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
306:39128QBCQuintin BC (Miller/Ewing) 
107:00 (+00:21)8STAStar Club (Butler/Mulkerrins) 


Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:30151CNNCambridge '99 RC (Thorn/Guetard) 
307:52 (+00:22)158COXCity of Oxford RC (Simmonds/Thomson) 


Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:29212NORNorwich RC (Davies/Waddington) 
208:57 (+00:28)75OUTOundle Town RC (Dunn/Bradshw) 


Masters D Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:4619PETPeterborough City (Dolby/Davis) 
107:48 (+00:02)20COXCity of Oxford RC (Thomson/Simmonds) 
308:13 (+00:27)160PETPeterborough City (Reed/Burt) 
509:56 (+02:10)279LBRLoughborough RC (Heygate/Heygate) 


Masters E/F Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:1629PETPeterborough City (Reed/Burt =E) 
408:22 (+00:06)224OUTOundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =E) 
508:45 (+00:29)287GUIGuildford RC (Woowat/Coldrick =F)Actual Time: 09:00
5DQL286MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson/Bennett =E) 


Womens Elite Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:3785TRCThames RC (Sheldrick/O Toole) 
207:51 (+00:14)84TRCThames RC (Jones/Foster) 
207:55 (+00:18)86TRCThames RC (Green/Tyndall) 
408:01 (+00:24)220TRCThames RC (Green/Tyndall) 


Womens Novice Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
408:41226STNStaines BC (Cackett/Romp) 


Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:02269PBD/MEDPoplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin) 
507:29 (+00:27)271LBRLoughborough RC (Bundon/McCaughan) 


Intermediate 2 Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
206:5073LERLeicester RC (Pickering/Dix) 
406:58 (+00:08)208LERLeicester RC (Pickering/Smith) 
306:59 (+00:09)150QBCQuintin BC (Moneley/Denley) 
607:19 (+00:29)320LERLeicester RC (Wright/Townsend) 
707:29 (+00:39)349SIVSt Ives RC (Stratton/Stratton) 
307:56 (+01:06)350SIVSt Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) 


Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:20210LERLeicester RC (Wright/Townsend) 
707:58 (+00:38)351LBRLoughborough RC (Frear/Ferris) 
508:11 (+00:51)273GUIGuildford RC (Yu/Hennessy) 
308:38 (+01:18)152PETPeterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts) 


Novice Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
707:18352TWKTwickenham RC (Vogel/Bannister) 
507:26 (+00:08)275DEBDeben RC (Bones/Smart) 
507:30 (+00:12)274DEBDeben RC (Linsell/Lelijveld) 
307:36 (+00:18)155BRXBroxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) 
607:40 (+00:22)322NORNorwich RC (Davies/Lawrence) 
308:10 (+00:52)156GUIGuildford RC (Yu/Hennessy) 


Masters B Double Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
107:02Time Only7PETPeterborough City (Cranfield/Palmer) 


Masters C/D Double Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:0077PBD/MEDPoplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =C) 
307:13 (+00:13)154COXCity of Oxford RC (Platt/Stargardt =D)Actual Time: 07:27
507:20 (+00:20)272PET/RAFPeterborough City / RAF RCs (Tuck/Ellis =D)Actual Time: 07:34
107:30 (+00:30)16SIVSt Ives RC (Dolby/Newland =D)Actual Time: 07:44
307:42 (+00:42)148GUIGuildford RC (Rawlinson/Cooper =C) 
407:57 (+00:57)211PETPeterborough City (Lloyd/Blackman =D)Actual Time: 08:11
108:17 (+01:17)15PETPeterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts =D)Actual Time: 08:31


Masters E/F/G Double Sculls

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:3180SIVSt Ives RC (Bennett/Ashmore =E) 
207:39 (+00:08)79PETPeterborough City (Ward/Adkins =E) 
707:53 (+00:22)354SRCSudbury RC (Arnott/Paxman =F)Actual Time: 08:08
307:56 (+00:25)159MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood =E) 
208:06 (+00:35)78PETPeterborough City (Lloyd/Blackman =E) 


Junior 18 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:59270SIVSt Ives RC (Gawin/Watson) 
607:22 (+00:23)319DEBDeben RC (Bones/Smart) 
307:36 (+00:37)149DEBDeben RC (Lelijveld/Linsell) 


Junior 16 Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:3676PETPeterborough City (Nash/Marshall) 
308:29 (+00:53)157OUTOundle Town RC (Anand/Leo) 


Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:46215LERLeicester RC (Sturgess/Connolly) 
507:48 (+00:02)277LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Cochrane/Ellis) 
608:13 (+00:27)325LBRLoughborough RC (Bundon/Gray) 
508:17 (+00:31)278LBRLoughborough RC (Beaumont/Beaumont) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5187LERLeicester RC (Connolly/Sturgess) 
407:58 (+00:07)221CAMCity of Cambridge (Nielsen/Potterill) 
509:00 (+01:09)282MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell/Wood) 


Womens Novice Double Sculls

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:07167IEL/BEDIsle of Ely/Bedford (O Donnell/Welch) 
608:29 (+00:22)326XPRX Press Boat Club (Alberdi-Oyanguren/Rose) 
308:33 (+00:26)165OUTOundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) 
108:42 (+00:35)25CAMCity of Cambridge (Morgan/Smart) 
308:53 (+00:46)166CAMCity of Cambridge (Hill/Latham) 
209:02 (+00:55)90OUTOundle Town RC (Watson/Mitchell) 
509:33 (+01:26)284CABCantabrigian RC (Crawford/Dear) 
510:52 (+02:45)285SIVSt Ives RC (Waddingham/Mawditt) 


Womens Masters D/E Double Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:1789LERLeicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) 
308:28 (+00:11)168PETPeterborough City (Carter/Heath =E)Actual Time: 08:41
108:48 (+00:31)26OUTOundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne =D) 
109:00 (+00:43)27STAStar Club (Swain/French =E)Actual Time: 09:13
109:01 (+00:44)28STAStar Club (Lamb/Taylor =E)Actual Time: 09:14


Womens Junior 18 Double Sculls

(12 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:54217STNStaines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
207:57 (+00:03)81LERLeicester RC (Holohan/Drinkwater) 
307:59 (+00:05)353BED/IELBedford/Isle of Ely (Thompson/Willis) 
408:08 (+00:14)218GUIGuildford RC (Williamson/Sullivan) 
308:08 (+00:14)161CAMCity of Cambridge (Bland/Smart) 
108:11 (+00:17)24BEDBedford Rowing Club (Goddard/Isaacson) 
308:12 (+00:18)162BEDBedford Rowing Club (Isaacson/Gibbs Charles) 
508:33 (+00:39)280DEBDeben RC (Eaton/Everson) 
408:34 (+00:40)216CAMCity of Cambridge (Christy/Sebley) 
508:51 (+00:57)281DEBDeben RC (Ayre/Barnard) 
308:57 (+01:03)83PETPeterborough City (Hinton/Manganiello) 
209:07 (+01:13)82STNStaines BC (Gilbert/Keen) 


Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:54164BEDBedford Rowing Club (Johnson/Stevens) 
808:13 (+00:19)363BEDBedford Rowing Club (O Donnell/Johnson) 
408:15 (+00:21)223CAMCity of Cambridge (Redfern/Watson) 
208:19 (+00:25)88STNStaines BC (Webb/Russell) 
308:24 (+00:30)163TWKTwickenham RC (Lewis/Duthart) 
508:30 (+00:36)283TWKTwickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) 


Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:24323SNESt Neots RC (Shorten/Vuylsteke) 
607:52 (+00:28)324MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (McLarney/Rickwood) 
508:20 (+00:56)276CNNCambridge '99 RC (Massey/Bonner) 


Mixed Masters D/E Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:5023COXCity of Oxford RC (Murray/Stargardt =D) 
408:34 (+00:44)222OUTOundle Town RC (Murray/Izod =E)Actual Time: 08:46


Womens Masters D/E Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
208:23115BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reay =E)Actual Time: 08:35


Elite Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:2412ARMArmy RC (Wells) 
407:27 (+00:03)307QBCQuintin BC (Miller) 
507:46 (+00:22)258LBRLoughborough RC (Scholefield) 
407:47 (+00:23)219PETPeterborough City (Plumb) 


Intermediate 1 Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:33328BIRBirmingham RC (Byford) 
207:45 (+00:12)91PETPeterborough City (Plumb) 


Intermediate 2 Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:20233QBCQuintin BC (Denley) 
707:41 (+00:21)355PETPeterborough City (Halliday) 
407:44 (+00:24)232BIRBirmingham RC (Byford) 
207:54 (+00:34)95SNESt Neots RC (Shorten) 
407:54 (+00:34)231QBCQuintin BC (Moneley) 


Intermediate 3 Sculls

(15 Entries, 10 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:21330QBCQuintin BC (Ewing) 
607:28 (+00:07)289MEDMedway Towns RC (Pettipher) 
407:40 (+00:19)235BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
207:45 (+00:24)96BIRBirmingham RC (Byford) 
407:46 (+00:25)234TWKTwickenham RC (Bannister) 
307:58 (+00:37)174SNESt Neots RC (Vuylsteke) 
308:07 (+00:46)173GUIGuildford RC (Warden) 
208:12 (+00:51)100NORNorwich RC (English) 
308:20 (+00:59)171OUTOundle Town RC (Stratton) 
208:25 (+01:04)98LERLeicester RC (Wright) 


Novice Sculls

(17 Entries, 16 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:2934BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
207:35 (+00:06)103MEDMedway Towns RC (Pettipher) 
507:57 (+00:28)298GUIGuildford RC (Warden) 
207:57 (+00:28)108BLDBroadland BC (Lawrence) 
208:04 (+00:35)107LERLeicester RC (Townsend) 
308:06 (+00:37)175MIKMilton Keynes RC (McLaughlin) 
108:14 (+00:45)36BRXBroxbourne RC (Randall) 
408:14 (+00:45)236TWKTwickenham RC (Vogel) 
308:21 (+00:52)176CNNCambridge '99 RC (Moore) 
508:28 (+00:59)297SNESt Neots RC (Beale) 
208:36 (+01:07)105BLDBroadland BC (Davies) 
508:55 (+01:26)296LBRLoughborough RC (Little) 
109:09 (+01:40)38BEDBedford Rowing Club (King) 
109:09 (+01:40)35PETPeterborough City (Chatfield) 
810:08 (+02:39)366BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
2DQL106TWKTwickenham RC (Bannister) 


Adaptive (LTA) Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
605:53334GUIGuildford RC (Williams) 
606:31 (+00:38)335GUIGuildford RC (Boys) 


Masters A/B Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:3292LERLeicester RC (Smith =B)Actual Time: 07:35
107:42 (+00:10)21STAStar Club (Callow =A) 
107:53 (+00:21)30STAStar Club (Sangster =B)Actual Time: 07:56


Masters C Sculls

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:27295SIVSt Ives RC (Woodford) 
108:12 (+00:45)32COXCity of Oxford RC (Platt) 
508:13 (+00:46)293SIVSt Ives RC (Gilbey) 
508:24 (+00:57)291GUIGuildford RC (Cooper) 
508:46 (+01:19)294LBRLoughborough RC (Targett) 


Masters C/D Novice Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:27109CABCantabrigian RC (Morley =C) 
308:57 (+00:30)178BRXBroxbourne RC (O Puirseil =D)Actual Time: 09:10
309:43 (+01:16)177MIKMilton Keynes RC (Muraya =C) 


Masters D/E Sculls

(5 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:5637MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson =E)Actual Time: 08:07
208:18 (+00:22)102CABCantabrigian RC (Richardson =D) 
408:39 (+00:43)239YARYare RC (Wynne =E)Actual Time: 08:50


Masters F Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:35113YARYare RC (Wynne) 
208:37 (+00:02)114STNStaines BC (Tollett) 
809:06 (+00:31)365STAStar Club (Waugh) 


Masters G Sculls

(3 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
509:15301SRCSudbury RC (Arnott) 


Junior 18 Sculls

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:25229LERLeicester RC (Dix) 
307:51 (+00:26)170SIVSt Ives RC (Watson) 
208:09 (+00:44)94LERLeicester RC (Sharman) 
308:10 (+00:45)169BRXBroxbourne RC (Hinton) 
208:11 (+00:46)93TWKTwickenham RC (Vogel) 
408:16 (+00:51)228STNStaines BC (Sheldon) 
408:30 (+01:05)230STNStaines BC (Johal) 
108:47 (+01:22)31BRXBroxbourne RC (Rees) 


Junior 16 Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:0539PETPeterborough City (Plumb) 
408:09 (+00:04)237SNESt Neots RC (Parren) 
409:09 (+01:04)241CAMCity of Cambridge (Shannon) 


Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:03101PETPeterborough City (Cowley) 
208:10 (+00:07)327STAStar Club (Johnston) 
408:21 (+00:18)238TWKTwickenham RC (Grant) 


Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:15179PETPeterborough City (Plumb) 
508:24 (+00:09)299DEBDeben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:4448CAMCity of Cambridge (Smart) 
208:44112CAMCity of Cambridge (Nielsen) 
108:54 (+00:10)47BEDBedford Rowing Club (Middleton) 
608:59 (+00:15)332IELIsle of Ely BC (Willis) 


Womens Novice Sculls

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
608:27333BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
108:31 (+00:04)53IELIsle of Ely BC (Welch) 
108:59 (+00:32)49IELIsle of Ely BC (Willis) 
109:07 (+00:40)51BEDBedford Rowing Club (O Donnell) 
109:11 (+00:44)50CAMCity of Cambridge (Hill) 
109:12 (+00:45)52CAMCity of Cambridge (Goode) 
209:24 (+00:57)116CAMCity of Cambridge (Watson) 
209:26 (+00:59)117SNESt Neots RC (Towns) 
209:34 (+01:07)123BEDBedford Rowing Club (Scott) 


Womens Adaptive (TA) Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
607:00Time Only336GUIGuildford RC (Birkinshaw) 


Womens Masters B/C Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:30243LERLeicester RC (Cochrane =B) 
208:43 (+00:13)110SIVSt Ives RC (Williams =B) 
609:20 (+00:50)245BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift =C)Actual Time: 09:30


Womens Junior 18 Sculls

(13 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:0943PETPeterborough City (Plumb) 
408:18 (+00:09)244LERLeicester RC (Drinkwater) 
308:20 (+00:11)181DEBDeben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) 
108:27 (+00:18)42BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
108:46 (+00:37)40PETPeterborough City (Adams) 
208:53 (+00:44)111GUIGuildford RC (Sullivan) 
308:56 (+00:47)183DEBDeben RC (Everson) 
108:57 (+00:48)44CAMCity of Cambridge (Bland) 
108:59 (+00:50)41CAMCity of Cambridge (Potterill) 
609:09 (+01:00)182BEDBedford Rowing Club (Goddard) 
109:14 (+01:05)45OUTOundle Town RC (Leer) 
109:15 (+01:06)46CAMCity of Cambridge (Christy) 
309:15 (+01:06)184DEBDeben RC (Ayre) 


Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(13 Entries, 12 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:28 (+08:28)55BEDBedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
208:35 (+08:35)119SNESt Neots RC (Adamson) 
108:37 (+08:37)57BEDBedford Rowing Club (Johnson) 
208:47 (+08:47)118CAMCity of Cambridge (Redfern) 
409:05 (+09:05)246LERLeicester RC (Holohan) 
109:07 (+09:07)56TWKTwickenham RC (Duthart) 
109:10 (+09:10)58TWKTwickenham RC (Parr) 
109:15 (+09:15)54TWKTwickenham RC (Lewis) 
709:17 (+09:17)300BRXBroxbourne RC (Hodges) 
209:21 (+09:21)122CAMCity of Cambridge (Sebley) 
510:13 (+10:13)357BRXBroxbourne RC (Cartland) 
2DNF 120OUTOundle Town RC (Cox)