Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 9th October 2016

Show Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.

Novice Coxed Fours

DivTimeCrew
107:3112Bedford Modern School (White) 
607:49 (+00:18)321Norwich School (Baker) 
407:50 (+00:19)191Bedford Modern School (Peluso) 
308:04 (+00:33)133Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
608:04 (+00:33)320Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
408:21 (+00:50)190Falcon RC (Mullett) 
708:24 (+00:53)387Sudbury RC (Muir) 
508:54 (+01:23)258Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) 

Masters B/C Coxed Fours

DivTimeCrew
507:27255Sudbury RC (Adams =C)Actual Time: 07:37
207:37 (+00:10)5Sudbury RC (Arnott =C)Actual Time: 07:47
707:58 (+00:31)385Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing =B) 

Masters D/E Coxed Fours

DivTimeCrew
307:24132Star Club (Hunt =E)Actual Time: 07:36
107:43 (+00:19)69Sudbury RC (Nichols =D) 
608:08 (+00:44)322Sudbury RC (Arnott =D) 
208:09 (+00:45)68Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) 

Junior 18 Coxed Fours

DivTimeCrew
106:574Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
307:07 (+00:10)125Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
407:14 (+00:17)189Norwich School (Bacic) 
307:16 (+00:19)127Bedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) 

Junior 15 Coxed Fours

DivTimeCrew
707:27386Winchester College BC (Clewer) 
307:42 (+00:15)134Royal Shrewsbury School (Mielczarek) 
308:06 (+00:39)135Norwich School (Tremelling) 
508:38 (+01:11)259Royal Shrewsbury School (Hartley) 

Women's Masters D/E Coxed Fours

DivTimeCrew
608:51323Star Club (Russell =D) 
109:10 (+00:19)13Star Club (Tredget =E)Actual Time: 09:24
709:44 (+00:53)260Star Club (Rainbow =D) 

Intermediate 3 Quads

DivTimeCrew
706:48383Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
407:01 (+00:13)187Norwich School (Burrell) 
307:04 (+00:16)124Oundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
707:26 (+00:38)382Star Club (Sangster) 

Novice Quad Sculls

DivTimeCrew
207:0062Bedford School (Hine) 
207:17 (+00:17)61Bedford Modern School (Roberts) 
407:29 (+00:29)188Bedford School (Christian) 
707:54 (+00:54)384Bedford School (Simon) 
108:24 (+01:24)3Bedford Rowing Club (Rodney) 

Junior 18 Quads

DivTimeCrew
106:302Bedford School (Lamb) 
506:38 (+00:08)254Bedford Modern School (Colliver) 
106:58 (+00:28)1Oundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 

Junior 16 Quads

DivTimeCrew
507:15257Norwich School (Hook) 
207:20 (+00:05)67Bedford School (Roese) 
207:36 (+00:21)66Norwich School (Chrisovelides) 

Womens Intermediate 3 Quads

DivTimeCrew
107:3310Bedford Modern School (Monaghan) 
708:15 (+00:42)388Putney High School RC (Newsholme) 
208:40 (+01:07)65Sudbury RC (Gibbons) 
308:45 (+01:12)130Putney High School RC (Awe) 
109:12 (+01:39)11Bedford Modern School (Willis) 

Women's Junior 18 Quads

DivTimeCrew
507:22256Bedford Modern School (Monaghan) 
107:31 (+00:09)7Bedford Modern School (Ball) 
107:45 (+00:23)6King's School Ely BC (Donald) 
307:51 (+00:29)128Putney High School RC (Coni) 
207:55 (+00:33)63Bedford Girls School (Roberts) 
107:56 (+00:34)9Oundle School BC (Gadsby) 
308:12 (+00:50)129Oundle School BC (James) 
208:24 (+01:02)64Bedford Girls School (Illingworth) 

Women's Junior 16 Quads

DivTimeCrew
307:45136Putney High School RC (Gradidge) 
407:55 (+00:10)192King's School Ely BC (Greatrex) 
208:00 (+00:15)71Bedford Modern School (Brittain) 
708:01 (+00:16)390Falcon RC (Lobreglio) 
408:09 (+00:24)193Putney High School RC (Head) 
708:14 (+00:29)389Sudbury RC (Moule) 
308:34 (+00:49)70Royal Shrewsbury School (Tonks) 

Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

DivTimeCrew
407:55194Bedford School (Wallace) 
708:02 (+00:07)391Sudbury RC (Bullen) 
609:07 (+01:12)324Falcon RC (Bond) 
309:08 (+01:13)137Bedford Modern School (Drake) 
509:17 (+01:22)261Bedford Modern School (Hogben) 

Junior 15 Coxed Quads

DivTimeCrew
507:35264Royal Shrewsbury School (Jackson) 
307:41 (+00:06)139Royal Shrewsbury School (Duckworth) 
607:50 (+00:15)325Emanuel School (Olby) 
707:51 (+00:16)393Bedford School (Gordon) 
607:55 (+00:20)327Emanuel School (Islam) 
607:57 (+00:22)328Bedford School (Sell) 
307:59 (+00:24)140Bedford Modern School (Szeto) 
407:59 (+00:24)195Norwich School (Y Branson) 
707:59 (+00:24)392Bedford School (Huang) 
608:03 (+00:28)326Bedford School (Markham) 
508:05 (+00:30)263Bedford Modern School (Patel) 
508:16 (+00:41)265Bedford Modern School (Szeto-2) 
508:33 (+00:58)262Norwich School (X O'Shea) 
308:34 (+00:59)142Bedford Modern School (Hogben) 
308:36 (+01:01)141Royal Shrewsbury School (Dowd) 

Womens Novice Coxed Quads

DivTimeCrew
508:20266Putney High School RC (Hendry) 
209:01 (+00:41)72Bedford Modern School (Kemble) 
209:08 (+00:48)73Bedford Modern School (Davis) 
710:16 (+01:56)394Bedford Rowing Club (Jones) 

Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

DivTimeCrew
408:15197Putney High School RC (Bridges) 
208:19 (+00:04)75Bedford Modern School (Eales) 
308:20 (+00:05)74Royal Shrewsbury School (Lovick) 
408:20 (+00:05)196Royal Shrewsbury School (Lewis) 
608:37 (+00:22)329Putney High School RC (Whitnall) 
708:46 (+00:31)395Emanuel School (Soverall) 
609:06 (+00:51)330Sudbury RC (Larkin) 
709:12 (+00:57)397Emanuel School (Goolnik) 
709:27 (+01:12)396Falcon RC (Forman) 

Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs

DivTimeCrew
607:34342Winchester College BC (Schr√∂der/Le May) 
607:34341Winchester College BC (Durward/Baxendale) 
507:35 (+00:01)270Bedford School (Eggeling/Sivills) 
207:44 (+00:10)81Norwich School (Burrell/Stoner) 
607:46 (+00:12)343Winchester College BC (Passmore/Killian-Dawson) 
208:06 (+00:32)79Norwich School (O Shea/Tremelling) 
608:29 (+00:55)333Bedford Rowing Club (Lee/King) 
209:00 (+01:26)80Bedford Rowing Club (King/Harris) 

Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

DivTimeCrew
607:28344Winchester College BC (Davidson/Robinson) 
607:32 (+00:04)345Winchester College BC (Marcotty/Wythe) 
207:43 (+00:15)82Norwich School (Bacic/Brooke) 
208:02 (+00:34)83Norwich School (England/Burke) 

Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

DivTimeCrew
107:59Time Only20Cantabrigian RC (Perrin/Darlington) 

Womens Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

DivTimeCrew
708:54412Putney High School RC (Maini/Savage) 
708:57 (+00:03)411Putney High School RC (Butterworth/Scambler) 
709:01 (+00:07)410Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Henman) 

Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
307:25131Bedford Rowing Club (Farley/Glasspool) 
507:33 (+00:08)267Bedford Rowing Club (Farley/Lee) 
407:59 (+00:34)200Bedford Rowing Club (Baker/King) 
708:05 (+00:40)402Thames Tradesmens' RC (Brewer/Dodd) 

Novice Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
607:29335Norwich School (England/Stoner) 
107:40 (+00:11)15Bedford Rowing Club (Lee/Glasspool) 
107:42 (+00:13)18Bedford School (Christian/Cave) 
107:47 (+00:18)17Bedford Rowing Club (Baker/King) 
707:52 (+00:23)403Falcon RC (Copot/Morrison) 
107:53 (+00:24)16Star Club (Tilds/Murphy) 
207:57 (+00:28)78Bedford Rowing Club (Sadd/Moss) 
608:13 (+00:44)336Putney Town RC (Maddock/Diserens) 
608:16 (+00:47)334Falcon RC (Mullett/Smith) 
508:33 (+01:04)337Falcon RC (Nee/Bowley) 
208:44 (+01:15)77Bedford Modern School (Dogra/Cryer) 
608:44 (+01:15)338Putney Town RC (Percival/O Donnell) 

Masters B/C Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
607:59331Thames Tradesmens' RC (Brewer/Dodd =B) 
108:01 (+00:02)22Star Club (Boggis/Sogan =C)Actual Time: 08:11
708:47 (+00:48)401Star Club (Mitchell/Fulford =B) 

Junior 18 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
207:4376Star Club (Molloy/Gowing) 
407:43198Star Club (Sharp/Gowing) 
708:01 (+00:18)398Winchester College BC (Chan/Hayes) 
708:14 (+00:31)400Winchester College BC (Garlick/St John Butler) 

Junior 16 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
107:5419King's School Ely BC (White/Tomlinson) 
407:58 (+00:04)202Bedford School (Abraham/Linley-Hill) 
508:08 (+00:14)268Star Club (Ashby/Tame) 
208:19 (+00:25)201Norwich School (Baker/Cann) 
608:23 (+00:29)339Sudbury RC (Bullen/Moriarty) 
608:50 (+00:56)340Emanuel School (Johnston/O Connor) 

Junior 15 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
708:04404Emanuel School (Bligh/Smithson) 
508:35 (+00:31)271Royal Shrewsbury School (Weir/McKirdy) 
208:43 (+00:39)84Norwich School (Brown/Hempsall) 
508:49 (+00:45)273Royal Shrewsbury School (Kelly/Martin) 
309:10 (+01:06)144Royal Shrewsbury School (Sykes-Waller/Hartley) 
709:10 (+01:06)405Falcon RC (Bridges/Raptakis) 
409:34 (+01:30)203Norwich School (Gray/Prior) 
310:12 (+02:08)145Norwich School (Mondol/Probert) 
210:37 (+02:33)85Norwich School (Clarke/Collins) 
511:41 (+03:37)272Norwich School (Mondol/Barter) 

Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
308:15149Royal Shrewsbury School (Powell/Hallsworth) 
308:17 (+00:02)150Bedford Modern School (Monaghan/Cowie) 
308:18 (+00:03)153Royal Shrewsbury School (Howells/Scott Bell) 
308:48 (+00:33)151Royal Shrewsbury School (Price/Fox) 
309:02 (+00:47)152Bedford Modern School (Donkin/Dobson) 
509:21 (+01:06)279Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg) 
409:27 (+01:12)205Bedford Modern School (Brittain/Gill) 
409:37 (+01:22)204Sudbury RC (Titterington/Thobhani) 

Womens Novice Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
208:4991Star Club (Osgood/Colliver) 
508:52 (+00:03)288Star Club (Brown/Ngwang) 
608:56 (+00:07)349Putney High School RC (Bantick/Pummell) 
508:59 (+00:10)285Falcon RC (Sharp/Sagna) 
409:13 (+00:24)213Bedford Modern School (Read/Burchell) 
509:23 (+00:34)287Norwich School (Herrmann/Apergi) 
509:47 (+00:58)284Bedford Modern School (Andrew/White) 
409:49 (+01:00)212Putney High School RC (Thoroughgood/Forrester) 
510:14 (+01:25)289Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Scott) 

Women's Masters D/F Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
409:13206Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
309:19 (+00:06)158Star Club (French/Swain =F)Actual Time: 09:48

Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
508:02274Royal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Howells) 
308:11 (+00:09)146Bedford Modern School (Taylor/Graham) 
508:28 (+00:26)278Royal Shrewsbury School (Price/Scott Bell) 
508:30 (+00:28)276Royal Shrewsbury School (Powell/Fox) 
508:32 (+00:30)275Oundle School BC (James/Hickson) 
308:39 (+00:37)148Bedford Modern School (Ball/Glanvill) 
308:49 (+00:47)147King's School Ely BC (Fowler/McGrath) 
609:17 (+01:15)277Star Club (Upex/Tugulu) 
710:17 (+02:15)408Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Mackenzie/Steeples) 

Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
608:21346Putney High School RC (Maini/Moore) 
208:26 (+00:05)88King's School Ely BC (Greatrex/Lancaster) 
108:38 (+00:17)25Sudbury RC (Belcher/Moule) 
608:40 (+00:19)347Putney High School RC (Gradidge/Miles) 
408:45 (+00:24)207Falcon RC (Tadesse/Lobreglio) 
408:49 (+00:28)209Falcon RC (Carter/Chambers) 
408:51 (+00:30)211Star Club (Upex/Wardley) 
408:53 (+00:32)210Bedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Ziaullah) 
508:53 (+00:32)283Oundle School BC (Stopford/Gadsby) 
508:55 (+00:34)282Oundle School BC (Spencer/Peckett) 
409:01 (+00:40)208Bedford Modern School (Hale/Radcliffe) 
209:14 (+00:53)90King's School Ely BC (Dickens/Whiteside) 
509:14 (+00:53)280Oundle School BC (Kunzer/Croxford) 

Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

DivTimeCrew
708:39351Putney High School RC (Francis/Wickha) 
308:55 (+00:16)156Bedford Girls School (Knight/Simester) 
408:55 (+00:16)217Royal Shrewsbury School (Lovick/Haynes) 
608:59 (+00:20)350Emanuel School (Martin/Jeynes) 
409:07 (+00:28)215Royal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) 
309:08 (+00:29)154Bedford Girls School (Harris/Batten) 
709:12 (+00:33)413Emanuel School (Bracegirdle/Bucknall) 
409:14 (+00:35)219Bedford Modern School (Eales/Rowe) 
709:14 (+00:35)414Sudbury RC (Bullen/Maskell) 
409:16 (+00:37)214Bedford Girls School (Ames/Mahoney) 
509:25 (+00:46)290Bedford Modern School (Kemble/Heappey) 
409:27 (+00:48)218Bedford Girls School (Ewen/Pillai) 
609:27 (+00:48)92Royal Shrewsbury School (Birmingham/Worthington) 
609:29 (+00:50)352Emanuel School (Leppard/Billett) 
509:37 (+00:58)291Falcon RC (Hore/Forman) 
309:40 (+01:01)157Bedford Girls School (Tollman/Pillai) 
709:42 (+01:03)415Emanuel School (Chatenier/Vercueil) 
309:44 (+01:05)155Royal Shrewsbury School (Cowan-Taylor/Tonks) 
609:47 (+01:08)353Emanuel School (Thompson/Thomas) 
610:02 (+01:23)93Royal Shrewsbury School (Lewis/Fox-Davies) 
510:05 (+01:26)292Bedford Modern School (Bratton/Davis) 

Intermediate 2 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
707:48406Bedford School (Suthers) 
608:00 (+00:12)354Star Club (Hunter) 

Intermediate 3 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
607:47359Star Club (Taylor) 
107:56 (+00:09)36Bedford Modern School (Colliver) 
608:04 (+00:17)357Norwich School (Tremelling) 
608:27 (+00:40)356Falcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
508:50 (+01:03)298Westminster University RC (Burton) 
608:50 (+01:03)358Falcon RC (Garden) 

Novice Sculls

DivTimeCrew
607:47361Star Club (Sheridan) 
607:55 (+00:08)362Bedford School (Sheridan) 
407:56 (+00:09)226Bedford School (Eggeling) 
308:17 (+00:30)160Bedford School (Lamb) 
208:23 (+00:36)95Norwich School (Stoner) 
408:37 (+00:50)225Putney Town RC (Diserens) 
708:58 (+01:11)418Sudbury RC (Thobhani) 
309:11 (+01:24)159Bedford School (Murphy) 
109:51 (+02:04)52Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
410:53 (+03:06)227Putney Town RC (Percival) 

Junior 18 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
107:4535Star Club (White) 
107:47 (+00:02)26Bedford Modern School (Kavanagh) 
407:50 (+00:05)224Bedford School (Sivills) 
707:59 (+00:14)416Emanuel School (Wilson) 
108:01 (+00:16)33King's School Ely BC (Fellows) 
108:04 (+00:19)29Star Club (Gowing) 
508:08 (+00:23)295Oundle School BC (Chapman) 
108:13 (+00:28)31Star Club (Rubens) 
108:14 (+00:29)34Star Club (Sharp) 
608:15 (+00:30)355Norwich School (O Shea) 
408:16 (+00:31)221Falcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
108:23 (+00:38)32Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
508:30 (+00:45)296Oundle School BC (Freij) 
508:31 (+00:46)297Oundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
108:38 (+00:53)27Star Club (Molloy) 
408:45 (+01:00)222Star Club (Tilds) 

Junior 16 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
108:1737King's School Ely BC (Millard) 
208:24 (+00:07)99Norwich School (Cann) 
408:25 (+00:08)234Bedford School (Roese) 
608:41 (+00:24)363Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
208:47 (+00:30)101Norwich School (Davis) 
308:47 (+00:30)165Windsor Boys School (Macklin) 
208:51 (+00:34)100Star Club (Murphy) 
208:54 (+00:37)102Star Club (Tame) 
408:54 (+00:37)232Star Club (Ashby) 
208:55 (+00:38)98Windsor Boys School (Wood) 
309:13 (+00:56)162Windsor Boys School (Philipson) 
409:13 (+00:56)231Norwich School (Robbins) 
309:17 (+01:00)163Windsor Boys School (Foligno) 
409:17 (+01:00)233Norwich School (Walton) 
309:23 (+01:06)164Windsor Boys School (Mulligan) 
309:30 (+01:13)167Windsor Boys School (Morgan) 
410:39 (+02:22)230Windsor Boys School (Ibrahim) 
310:55 (+02:38)166Windsor Boys School (Mackay) 

Junior 15 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
508:38299Norwich School (Tremelling) 
608:46 (+00:08)368Windsor Boys School (Mitchell) 
608:50 (+00:12)373Sudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
608:56 (+00:18)366Windsor Boys School (Frobisher) 
609:01 (+00:23)371Windsor Boys School (Viotto) 
609:03 (+00:25)375Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen) 
709:03 (+00:25)421Bedford School (Markham) 
509:12 (+00:34)305Windsor Boys School (Bougourd) 
609:16 (+00:38)370Windsor Boys School (Traynor) 
609:17 (+00:39)374Windsor Boys School (Shaw) 
409:18 (+00:40)239Windsor Boys School (Potts) 
509:18 (+00:40)304Norwich School (Hempsall) 
309:19 (+00:41)169Norwich School (O Shea) 
509:30 (+00:52)313Windsor Boys School (Workman) 
509:30 (+00:52)312Norwich School (Bacic) 
509:31 (+00:53)310Star Club (White) 
609:34 (+00:56)365Norwich School (Branson) 
509:37 (+00:59)311Windsor Boys School (Blake) 
509:37 (+00:59)309Windsor Boys School (Hemmi) 
209:38 (+01:00)103Windsor Boys School (Hocking) 
409:39 (+01:01)236Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
609:39 (+01:01)364Norwich School (Osborne) 
409:40 (+01:02)240Windsor Boys School (Potts) 
409:40 (+01:02)238Windsor Boys School (Islam) 
609:41 (+01:03)372Norwich School (Prior) 
309:42 (+01:04)171Norwich School (Littlebury) 
509:42 (+01:04)301Star Club (Sayer) 
209:46 (+01:08)104Windsor Boys School (Stephenson) 
509:47 (+01:09)300Windsor Boys School (Thomson) 
209:49 (+01:11)106Norwich School (Toms) 
409:55 (+01:17)237Windsor Boys School (Walker) 
110:02 (+01:24)41Windsor Boys School (McQuhae) 
210:06 (+01:28)108Windsor Boys School (Taylor) 
210:07 (+01:29)107Windsor Boys School (Goodall) 
510:10 (+01:32)306Star Club (Stacey) 
310:12 (+01:34)170Norwich School (Barter) 
510:13 (+01:35)302Windsor Boys School (Waddington) 
610:20 (+01:42)369Norwich School (Gray) 
710:24 (+01:46)419Falcon RC (Nisbet) 
210:26 (+01:48)109Windsor Boys School (Adib) 
510:36 (+01:58)308Norwich School (Ferguson) 
410:45 (+02:07)235Windsor Boys School (Delaney) 
110:46 (+02:08)40Windsor Boys School (Bartlett) 
110:48 (+02:10)44Windsor Boys School (Smith) 
110:55 (+02:17)39Windsor Boys School (Smith) 
111:44 (+03:06)42Windsor Boys School (Unger) 
1DNF 43Windsor Boys School (Denegri) 

Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
108:3348Cantabrigian RC (Plunkett) 
409:38 (+01:05)247Bedford Girls School (Broens) 
709:48 (+01:15)422Sudbury RC (Titterington) 

Womens Novice Sculls

DivTimeCrew
309:23177Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
709:29 (+00:06)409Falcon RC (Sharp) 
309:32 (+00:09)176Norwich School (Herrmann) 
409:34 (+00:11)249Bedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
409:34 (+00:11)248Bedford Girls School (Leach) 
309:39 (+00:16)179Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
109:53 (+00:30)60Bedford Rowing Club (Benbow) 
509:54 (+00:31)315Oundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
410:13 (+00:50)250Bedford Girls School (Greene) 
610:21 (+00:58)316Norwich School (Coventry) 
311:04 (+01:41)178Norwich School (Vulla) 

Women's Masters D/E Sculls

DivTimeCrew
108:49376Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =E)Actual Time: 09:03
109:40 (+00:51)53Sudbury RC (Muir =D) 

Women's Junior 18 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
309:12172Bedford Girls School (Hudson) 
309:15 (+00:03)173King's School Ely BC (Moore) 
109:23 (+00:11)47Oundle School BC (James) 
309:25 (+00:13)175King's School Ely BC (Tarshish) 
109:30 (+00:18)46Star Club (Osgood) 
709:35 (+00:23)428Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hubbard) 
209:41 (+00:29)110Star Club (Brown) 
210:40 (+01:28)111Star Club (Clark) 

Women's Junior 16 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
709:01424St Ives RC (Heylen) 
709:02 (+00:01)423St Ives RC (Maddison) 
209:13 (+00:12)112King's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
309:21 (+00:20)180Bedford Girls School (Baker) 
109:29 (+00:28)51Oundle School BC (Peckett) 
409:29 (+00:28)251King's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
209:38 (+00:37)115Star Club (Upex) 
309:50 (+00:49)184Oundle School BC (Gadsby) 
209:53 (+00:52)113Star Club (Wardley) 
109:56 (+00:55)49Oundle School BC (Kunzer) 
309:58 (+00:57)183Bedford Girls School (Bailey) 
310:02 (+01:01)185Bedford Girls School (Nisbet) 
310:06 (+01:05)182Oundle School BC (Spencer) 
210:17 (+01:16)114Star Club (Tugulu) 
110:29 (+01:28)50Oundle School BC (Stopford) 
310:30 (+01:29)181Oundle School BC (Croxford) 

Women's Junior 15 Sculls

DivTimeCrew
409:34253Star Club (Colliver) 
609:39 (+00:05)378Putney High School RC (Bridges) 
109:41 (+00:07)58Bedford Girls School (Tollman) 
109:41 (+00:07)56Bedford Girls School (Knight) 
109:49 (+00:15)54Bedford Girls School (Batten) 
709:49 (+00:15)425Emanuel School (Polak) 
109:55 (+00:21)57Bedford Girls School (Simester) 
709:58 (+00:24)426Emanuel School (Diment) 
210:00 (+00:26)118Bedford Girls School (Mahoney) 
110:02 (+00:28)55Bedford Girls School (Harris) 
210:02 (+00:28)117Star Club (Ngwang) 
310:11 (+00:37)186Norwich School (Coventry) 
610:11 (+00:37)377Emanuel School (Coad) 
110:15 (+00:41)59Bedford Girls School (Pillai) 
610:18 (+00:44)381Emanuel School (Mitchell) 
710:20 (+00:46)427Emanuel School (Holmes) 
210:26 (+00:52)121Bedford Girls School (Ames) 
410:27 (+00:53)252Putney High School RC (Whitnall) 
510:29 (+00:55)317Star Club (Tucker) 
210:35 (+01:01)119Bedford Girls School (Baker) 
210:35 (+01:01)123Bedford Girls School (Ewen) 
210:37 (+01:03)116Bedford Girls School (Cooke) 
610:44 (+01:10)379Emanuel School (Hooley) 
511:19 (+01:45)318Star Club (Ratcliffe) 
511:57 (+02:23)319Star Club (Rands)