Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 9th October 2016

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.


Novice Coxed Fours

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:3112BMSBedford Modern School (White) 
607:49 (+00:18)321NSCNorwich School (Baker) 
407:50 (+00:19)191BMSBedford Modern School (Peluso) 
308:04 (+00:33)133BMSBedford Modern School (Gell) 
608:04 (+00:33)320SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
408:21 (+00:50)190FALFalcon RC (Mullett) 
708:24 (+00:53)387SRCSudbury RC (Muir) 
508:54 (+01:23)258BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith) 


Masters B/C Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:27255SRCSudbury RC (Adams =C)Actual Time: 07:37
207:37 (+00:10)5SRCSudbury RC (Arnott =C)Actual Time: 07:47
707:58 (+00:31)385BEDBedford Rowing Club (Pointing =B) 


Masters D/E Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:24132STAStar Club (Hunt =E)Actual Time: 07:36
107:43 (+00:19)69SRCSudbury RC (Nichols =D) 
608:08 (+00:44)322SRCSudbury RC (Arnott =D) 
208:09 (+00:45)68BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) 


Junior 18 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
106:574BMSBedford Modern School (Thorton) 
307:07 (+00:10)125BMSBedford Modern School (Thorton) 
407:14 (+00:17)189NSCNorwich School (Bacic) 
307:16 (+00:19)127BMSBedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) 


Junior 15 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
707:27386WINWinchester College BC (Clewer) 
307:42 (+00:15)134SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Mielczarek) 
308:06 (+00:39)135NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
508:38 (+01:11)259SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hartley) 


Womens Masters D/E Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:51323STAStar Club (Russell =D) 
109:10 (+00:19)13STAStar Club (Tredget =E)Actual Time: 09:24
709:44 (+00:53)260STAStar Club (Rainbow =D) 


Intermediate 3 Quads

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
706:48383BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
407:01 (+00:13)187NSCNorwich School (Burrell) 
307:04 (+00:16)124OUNOundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
707:26 (+00:38)382STAStar Club (Sangster) 


Novice Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:0062BDSBedford School (Hine) 
207:17 (+00:17)61BMSBedford Modern School (Roberts) 
407:29 (+00:29)188BDSBedford School (Christian) 
707:54 (+00:54)384BDSBedford School (Simon) 
108:24 (+01:24)3BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rodney) 


Junior 18 Quads

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:302BDSBedford School (Lamb) 
506:38 (+00:08)254BMSBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
106:58 (+00:28)1OUNOundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 


Junior 16 Quads

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:15257NSCNorwich School (Hook) 
207:20 (+00:05)67BDSBedford School (Roese) 
207:36 (+00:21)66NSCNorwich School (Chrisovelides) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Quads

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:3310BMSBedford Modern School (Monaghan) 
708:15 (+00:42)388PHSPutney High School RC (Newsholme) 
208:40 (+01:07)65SRCSudbury RC (Gibbons) 
308:45 (+01:12)130PHSPutney High School RC (Awe) 
109:12 (+01:39)11BMSBedford Modern School (Willis) 


Womens Junior 18 Quads

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:22256BMSBedford Modern School (Monaghan) 
107:31 (+00:09)7BMSBedford Modern School (Ball) 
107:45 (+00:23)6KSEKing's School Ely BC (Donald) 
307:51 (+00:29)128PHSPutney High School RC (Coni) 
207:55 (+00:33)63BGSBedford Girls School (Roberts) 
107:56 (+00:34)9OUNOundle School BC (Gadsby) 
308:12 (+00:50)129OUNOundle School BC (James) 
208:24 (+01:02)64BGSBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 


Womens Junior 16 Quads

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:45136PHSPutney High School RC (Gradidge) 
407:55 (+00:10)192KSEKing's School Ely BC (Greatrex) 
208:00 (+00:15)71BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
708:01 (+00:16)390FALFalcon RC (Lobreglio) 
408:09 (+00:24)193PHSPutney High School RC (Head) 
708:14 (+00:29)389SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
308:34 (+00:49)70SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Tonks) 


Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:55194BDSBedford School (Wallace) 
708:02 (+00:07)391SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
609:07 (+01:12)324FALFalcon RC (Bond) 
309:08 (+01:13)137BMSBedford Modern School (Drake) 
509:17 (+01:22)261BMSBedford Modern School (Hogben) 


Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(15 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:35264SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Jackson) 
307:41 (+00:06)139SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Duckworth) 
607:50 (+00:15)325EMAEmanuel School (Olby) 
707:51 (+00:16)393BDSBedford School (Gordon) 
607:55 (+00:20)327EMAEmanuel School (Islam) 
607:57 (+00:22)328BDSBedford School (Sell) 
707:59 (+00:24)392BDSBedford School (Huang) 
307:59 (+00:24)140BMSBedford Modern School (Szeto) 
407:59 (+00:24)195NSCNorwich School (Y Branson) 
608:03 (+00:28)326BDSBedford School (Markham) 
508:05 (+00:30)263BMSBedford Modern School (Patel) 
508:16 (+00:41)265BMSBedford Modern School (Szeto-2) 
508:33 (+00:58)262NSCNorwich School (X O'Shea) 
308:34 (+00:59)142BMSBedford Modern School (Hogben) 
308:36 (+01:01)141SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Dowd) 


Womens Novice Coxed Quads

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:20266PHSPutney High School RC (Hendry) 
209:01 (+00:41)72BMSBedford Modern School (Kemble) 
209:08 (+00:48)73BMSBedford Modern School (Davis) 
710:16 (+01:56)394BEDBedford Rowing Club (Jones) 


Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:15197PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
208:19 (+00:04)75BMSBedford Modern School (Eales) 
308:20 (+00:05)74SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lovick) 
408:20 (+00:05)196SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lewis) 
608:37 (+00:22)329PHSPutney High School RC (Whitnall) 
708:46 (+00:31)395EMAEmanuel School (Soverall) 
609:06 (+00:51)330SRCSudbury RC (Larkin) 
709:12 (+00:57)397EMAEmanuel School (Goolnik) 
709:27 (+01:12)396FALFalcon RC (Forman) 


Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:34342WINWinchester College BC (Schr?der/Le May) 
607:34341WINWinchester College BC (Durward/Baxendale) 
507:35 (+00:01)270BDSBedford School (Eggeling/Sivills) 
207:44 (+00:10)81NSCNorwich School (Burrell/Stoner) 
607:46 (+00:12)343WINWinchester College BC (Passmore/Killian-Dawson) 
208:06 (+00:32)79NSCNorwich School (O Shea/Tremelling) 
608:29 (+00:55)333BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lee/King) 
209:00 (+01:26)80BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Harris) 


Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:28344WINWinchester College BC (Davidson/Robinson) 
607:32 (+00:04)345WINWinchester College BC (Marcotty/Wythe) 
207:43 (+00:15)82NSCNorwich School (Bacic/Brooke) 
208:02 (+00:34)83NSCNorwich School (England/Burke) 


Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
107:59Time Only20CABCantabrigian RC (Perrin/Darlington) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:54412PHSPutney High School RC (Maini/Savage) 
708:57 (+00:03)411PHSPutney High School RC (Butterworth/Scambler) 
709:01 (+00:07)410BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith/Henman) 


Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:25131BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley/Glasspool) 
507:33 (+00:08)267BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley/Lee) 
407:59 (+00:34)200BEDBedford Rowing Club (Baker/King) 
708:05 (+00:40)402TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Brewer/Dodd) 


Novice Double Sculls

(12 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:29335NSCNorwich School (England/Stoner) 
107:40 (+00:11)15BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lee/Glasspool) 
107:42 (+00:13)18BDSBedford School (Christian/Cave) 
107:47 (+00:18)17BEDBedford Rowing Club (Baker/King) 
707:52 (+00:23)403FALFalcon RC (Copot/Morrison) 
107:53 (+00:24)16STAStar Club (Tilds/Murphy) 
207:57 (+00:28)78BEDBedford Rowing Club (Sadd/Moss) 
608:13 (+00:44)336PTRPutney Town RC (Maddock/Diserens) 
608:16 (+00:47)334FALFalcon RC (Mullett/Smith) 
508:33 (+01:04)337FALFalcon RC (Nee/Bowley) 
208:44 (+01:15)77BMSBedford Modern School (Dogra/Cryer) 
608:44 (+01:15)338PTRPutney Town RC (Percival/O Donnell) 


Masters B/C Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:59331TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Brewer/Dodd =B) 
108:01 (+00:02)22STAStar Club (Boggis/Sogan =C)Actual Time: 08:11
708:47 (+00:48)401STAStar Club (Mitchell/Fulford =B) 


Junior 18 Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:43198STAStar Club (Sharp/Gowing) 
207:4376STAStar Club (Molloy/Gowing) 
708:01 (+00:18)398WINWinchester College BC (Chan/Hayes) 
708:14 (+00:31)400WINWinchester College BC (Garlick/St John Butler) 


Junior 16 Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:5419KSEKing's School Ely BC (White/Tomlinson) 
407:58 (+00:04)202BDSBedford School (Abraham/Linley-Hill) 
508:08 (+00:14)268STAStar Club (Ashby/Tame) 
208:19 (+00:25)201NSCNorwich School (Baker/Cann) 
608:23 (+00:29)339SRCSudbury RC (Bullen/Moriarty) 
608:50 (+00:56)340EMAEmanuel School (Johnston/O Connor) 


Junior 15 Double Sculls

(10 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:04404EMAEmanuel School (Bligh/Smithson) 
508:35 (+00:31)271SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Weir/McKirdy) 
208:43 (+00:39)84NSCNorwich School (Brown/Hempsall) 
508:49 (+00:45)273SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Kelly/Martin) 
709:10 (+01:06)405FALFalcon RC (Bridges/Raptakis) 
309:10 (+01:06)144SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Sykes-Waller/Hartley) 
409:34 (+01:30)203NSCNorwich School (Gray/Prior) 
310:12 (+02:08)145NSCNorwich School (Mondol/Probert) 
210:37 (+02:33)85NSCNorwich School (Clarke/Collins) 
511:41 (+03:37)272NSCNorwich School (Mondol/Barter) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

(10 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:15149SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Powell/Hallsworth) 
308:17 (+00:02)150BMSBedford Modern School (Monaghan/Cowie) 
308:18 (+00:03)153SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Howells/Scott Bell) 
308:48 (+00:33)151SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Price/Fox) 
309:02 (+00:47)152BMSBedford Modern School (Donkin/Dobson) 
509:21 (+01:06)279SRCSudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg) 
409:27 (+01:12)205BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain/Gill) 
409:37 (+01:22)204SRCSudbury RC (Titterington/Thobhani) 


Womens Novice Double Sculls

(11 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:4991STAStar Club (Osgood/Colliver) 
508:52 (+00:03)288STAStar Club (Brown/Ngwang) 
608:56 (+00:07)349PHSPutney High School RC (Bantick/Pummell) 
508:59 (+00:10)285FALFalcon RC (Sharp/Sagna) 
409:13 (+00:24)213BMSBedford Modern School (Read/Burchell) 
509:23 (+00:34)287NSCNorwich School (Herrmann/Apergi) 
509:47 (+00:58)284BMSBedford Modern School (Andrew/White) 
409:49 (+01:00)212PHSPutney High School RC (Thoroughgood/Forrester) 
510:14 (+01:25)289BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Scott) 


Womens Masters D/F Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
409:13206SRCSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
309:19 (+00:06)158STAStar Club (French/Swain =F)Actual Time: 09:48


Womens Junior 18 Double Sculls

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:02274SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Howells) 
308:11 (+00:09)146BMSBedford Modern School (Taylor/Graham) 
508:28 (+00:26)278SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Price/Scott Bell) 
508:30 (+00:28)276SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Powell/Fox) 
508:32 (+00:30)275OUNOundle School BC (James/Hickson) 
308:39 (+00:37)148BMSBedford Modern School (Ball/Glanvill) 
308:49 (+00:47)147KSEKing's School Ely BC (Fowler/McGrath) 
609:17 (+01:15)277STAStar Club (Upex/Tugulu) 
710:17 (+02:15)408BKMBerkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Mackenzie/Steeples) 


Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(18 Entries, 13 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
608:21346PHSPutney High School RC (Maini/Moore) 
208:26 (+00:05)88KSEKing's School Ely BC (Greatrex/Lancaster) 
108:38 (+00:17)25SRCSudbury RC (Belcher/Moule) 
608:40 (+00:19)347PHSPutney High School RC (Gradidge/Miles) 
408:45 (+00:24)207FALFalcon RC (Tadesse/Lobreglio) 
408:49 (+00:28)209FALFalcon RC (Carter/Chambers) 
408:51 (+00:30)211STAStar Club (Upex/Wardley) 
408:53 (+00:32)210BMSBedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Ziaullah) 
508:53 (+00:32)283OUNOundle School BC (Stopford/Gadsby) 
508:55 (+00:34)282OUNOundle School BC (Spencer/Peckett) 
409:01 (+00:40)208BMSBedford Modern School (Hale/Radcliffe) 
509:14 (+00:53)280OUNOundle School BC (Kunzer/Croxford) 
209:14 (+00:53)90KSEKing's School Ely BC (Dickens/Whiteside) 


Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(22 Entries, 21 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
708:39351PHSPutney High School RC (Francis/Wickha) 
408:55 (+00:16)217SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lovick/Haynes) 
308:55 (+00:16)156BGSBedford Girls School (Knight/Simester) 
608:59 (+00:20)350EMAEmanuel School (Martin/Jeynes) 
409:07 (+00:28)215SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) 
309:08 (+00:29)154BGSBedford Girls School (Harris/Batten) 
709:12 (+00:33)413EMAEmanuel School (Bracegirdle/Bucknall) 
709:14 (+00:35)414SRCSudbury RC (Bullen/Maskell) 
409:14 (+00:35)219BMSBedford Modern School (Eales/Rowe) 
409:16 (+00:37)214BGSBedford Girls School (Ames/Mahoney) 
509:25 (+00:46)290BMSBedford Modern School (Kemble/Heappey) 
609:27 (+00:48)92SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Birmingham/Worthington) 
409:27 (+00:48)218BGSBedford Girls School (Ewen/Pillai) 
609:29 (+00:50)352EMAEmanuel School (Leppard/Billett) 
509:37 (+00:58)291FALFalcon RC (Hore/Forman) 
309:40 (+01:01)157BGSBedford Girls School (Tollman/Pillai) 
709:42 (+01:03)415EMAEmanuel School (Chatenier/Vercueil) 
309:44 (+01:05)155SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Cowan-Taylor/Tonks) 
609:47 (+01:08)353EMAEmanuel School (Thompson/Thomas) 
610:02 (+01:23)93SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lewis/Fox-Davies) 
510:05 (+01:26)292BMSBedford Modern School (Bratton/Davis) 


Womens Masters D/E Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:49376BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reay =E)Actual Time: 09:03
109:40 (+00:51)53SRCSudbury RC (Muir =D) 


Intermediate 2 Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:48406BDSBedford School (Suthers) 
608:00 (+00:12)354STAStar Club (Hunter) 


Intermediate 3 Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:47359STAStar Club (Taylor) 
107:56 (+00:09)36BMSBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
608:04 (+00:17)357NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
608:27 (+00:40)356FALFalcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
608:50 (+01:03)358FALFalcon RC (Garden) 
508:50 (+01:03)298WMNWestminster University RC (Burton) 


Novice Sculls

(16 Entries, 10 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:47361STAStar Club (Sheridan) 
607:55 (+00:08)362BDSBedford School (Sheridan) 
407:56 (+00:09)226BDSBedford School (Eggeling) 
308:17 (+00:30)160BDSBedford School (Lamb) 
208:23 (+00:36)95NSCNorwich School (Stoner) 
408:37 (+00:50)225PTRPutney Town RC (Diserens) 
708:58 (+01:11)418SRCSudbury RC (Thobhani) 
309:11 (+01:24)159BDSBedford School (Murphy) 
109:51 (+02:04)52SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
410:53 (+03:06)227PTRPutney Town RC (Percival) 


Junior 18 Sculls

(21 Entries, 16 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:4535STAStar Club (White) 
107:47 (+00:02)26BMSBedford Modern School (Kavanagh) 
407:50 (+00:05)224BDSBedford School (Sivills) 
707:59 (+00:14)416EMAEmanuel School (Wilson) 
108:01 (+00:16)33KSEKing's School Ely BC (Fellows) 
108:04 (+00:19)29STAStar Club (Gowing) 
508:08 (+00:23)295OUNOundle School BC (Chapman) 
108:13 (+00:28)31STAStar Club (Rubens) 
108:14 (+00:29)34STAStar Club (Sharp) 
608:15 (+00:30)355NSCNorwich School (O Shea) 
408:16 (+00:31)221FALFalcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
108:23 (+00:38)32SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
508:30 (+00:45)296OUNOundle School BC (Freij) 
508:31 (+00:46)297OUNOundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
108:38 (+00:53)27STAStar Club (Molloy) 
408:45 (+01:00)222STAStar Club (Tilds) 


Junior 16 Sculls

(21 Entries, 18 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:1737KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard) 
208:24 (+00:07)99NSCNorwich School (Cann) 
408:25 (+00:08)234BDSBedford School (Roese) 
608:41 (+00:24)363EMAEmanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
308:47 (+00:30)165WBSWindsor Boys School (Macklin) 
208:47 (+00:30)101NSCNorwich School (Davis) 
208:51 (+00:34)100STAStar Club (Murphy) 
408:54 (+00:37)232STAStar Club (Ashby) 
208:54 (+00:37)102STAStar Club (Tame) 
208:55 (+00:38)98WBSWindsor Boys School (Wood) 
309:13 (+00:56)162WBSWindsor Boys School (Philipson) 
409:13 (+00:56)231NSCNorwich School (Robbins) 
309:17 (+01:00)163WBSWindsor Boys School (Foligno) 
409:17 (+01:00)233NSCNorwich School (Walton) 
309:23 (+01:06)164WBSWindsor Boys School (Mulligan) 
309:30 (+01:13)167WBSWindsor Boys School (Morgan) 
410:39 (+02:22)230WBSWindsor Boys School (Ibrahim) 
310:55 (+02:38)166WBSWindsor Boys School (Mackay) 


Junior 15 Sculls

(55 Entries, 47 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:38299NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
608:46 (+00:08)368WBSWindsor Boys School (Mitchell) 
608:50 (+00:12)373SRCSudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
608:56 (+00:18)366WBSWindsor Boys School (Frobisher) 
609:01 (+00:23)371WBSWindsor Boys School (Viotto) 
609:03 (+00:25)375WBSWindsor Boys School (Van Gelderen) 
709:03 (+00:25)421BDSBedford School (Markham) 
509:12 (+00:34)305WBSWindsor Boys School (Bougourd) 
609:16 (+00:38)370WBSWindsor Boys School (Traynor) 
609:17 (+00:39)374WBSWindsor Boys School (Shaw) 
509:18 (+00:40)304NSCNorwich School (Hempsall) 
409:18 (+00:40)239WBSWindsor Boys School (Potts) 
309:19 (+00:41)169NSCNorwich School (O Shea) 
509:30 (+00:52)312NSCNorwich School (Bacic) 
509:30 (+00:52)313WBSWindsor Boys School (Workman) 
509:31 (+00:53)310STAStar Club (White) 
609:34 (+00:56)365NSCNorwich School (Branson) 
509:37 (+00:59)309WBSWindsor Boys School (Hemmi) 
509:37 (+00:59)311WBSWindsor Boys School (Blake) 
209:38 (+01:00)103WBSWindsor Boys School (Hocking) 
609:39 (+01:01)364NSCNorwich School (Osborne) 
409:39 (+01:01)236WBSWindsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
409:40 (+01:02)238WBSWindsor Boys School (Islam) 
409:40 (+01:02)240WBSWindsor Boys School (Potts) 
609:41 (+01:03)372NSCNorwich School (Prior) 
509:42 (+01:04)301STAStar Club (Sayer) 
309:42 (+01:04)171NSCNorwich School (Littlebury) 
209:46 (+01:08)104WBSWindsor Boys School (Stephenson) 
509:47 (+01:09)300WBSWindsor Boys School (Thomson) 
209:49 (+01:11)106NSCNorwich School (Toms) 
409:55 (+01:17)237WBSWindsor Boys School (Walker) 
110:02 (+01:24)41WBSWindsor Boys School (McQuhae) 
210:06 (+01:28)108WBSWindsor Boys School (Taylor) 
210:07 (+01:29)107WBSWindsor Boys School (Goodall) 
510:10 (+01:32)306STAStar Club (Stacey) 
310:12 (+01:34)170NSCNorwich School (Barter) 
510:13 (+01:35)302WBSWindsor Boys School (Waddington) 
610:20 (+01:42)369NSCNorwich School (Gray) 
710:24 (+01:46)419FALFalcon RC (Nisbet) 
210:26 (+01:48)109WBSWindsor Boys School (Adib) 
510:36 (+01:58)308NSCNorwich School (Ferguson) 
410:45 (+02:07)235WBSWindsor Boys School (Delaney) 
110:46 (+02:08)40WBSWindsor Boys School (Bartlett) 
110:48 (+02:10)44WBSWindsor Boys School (Smith) 
110:55 (+02:17)39WBSWindsor Boys School (Smith) 
111:44 (+03:06)42WBSWindsor Boys School (Unger) 
1DNF 43WBSWindsor Boys School (Denegri) 


Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

(5 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:3348CABCantabrigian RC (Plunkett) 
409:38 (+01:05)247BGSBedford Girls School (Broens) 
709:48 (+01:15)422SRCSudbury RC (Titterington) 


Womens Novice Sculls

(11 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
309:23177BGSBedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
709:29 (+00:06)409FALFalcon RC (Sharp) 
309:32 (+00:09)176NSCNorwich School (Herrmann) 
409:34 (+00:11)249BGSBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
409:34 (+00:11)248BGSBedford Girls School (Leach) 
309:39 (+00:16)179BGSBedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
109:53 (+00:30)60BEDBedford Rowing Club (Benbow) 
509:54 (+00:31)315OUNOundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
410:13 (+00:50)250BGSBedford Girls School (Greene) 
610:21 (+00:58)316NSCNorwich School (Coventry) 
311:04 (+01:41)178NSCNorwich School (Vulla) 


Womens Junior 18 Sculls

(14 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
309:12172BGSBedford Girls School (Hudson) 
309:15 (+00:03)173KSEKing's School Ely BC (Moore) 
109:23 (+00:11)47OUNOundle School BC (James) 
309:25 (+00:13)175KSEKing's School Ely BC (Tarshish) 
109:30 (+00:18)46STAStar Club (Osgood) 
709:35 (+00:23)428BKMBerkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hubbard) 
209:41 (+00:29)110STAStar Club (Brown) 
210:40 (+01:28)111STAStar Club (Clark) 


Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(16 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
709:01424SIVSt Ives RC (Heylen) 
709:02 (+00:01)423SIVSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
209:13 (+00:12)112KSEKing's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
309:21 (+00:20)180BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
109:29 (+00:28)51OUNOundle School BC (Peckett) 
409:29 (+00:28)251KSEKing's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
209:38 (+00:37)115STAStar Club (Upex) 
309:50 (+00:49)184OUNOundle School BC (Gadsby) 
209:53 (+00:52)113STAStar Club (Wardley) 
109:56 (+00:55)49OUNOundle School BC (Kunzer) 
309:58 (+00:57)183BGSBedford Girls School (Bailey) 
310:02 (+01:01)185BGSBedford Girls School (Nisbet) 
310:06 (+01:05)182OUNOundle School BC (Spencer) 
210:17 (+01:16)114STAStar Club (Tugulu) 
110:29 (+01:28)50OUNOundle School BC (Stopford) 
310:30 (+01:29)181OUNOundle School BC (Croxford) 


Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(28 Entries, 25 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
409:34253STAStar Club (Colliver) 
609:39 (+00:05)378PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
109:41 (+00:07)58BGSBedford Girls School (Tollman) 
109:41 (+00:07)56BGSBedford Girls School (Knight) 
709:49 (+00:15)425EMAEmanuel School (Polak) 
109:49 (+00:15)54BGSBedford Girls School (Batten) 
109:55 (+00:21)57BGSBedford Girls School (Simester) 
709:58 (+00:24)426EMAEmanuel School (Diment) 
210:00 (+00:26)118BGSBedford Girls School (Mahoney) 
210:02 (+00:28)117STAStar Club (Ngwang) 
110:02 (+00:28)55BGSBedford Girls School (Harris) 
310:11 (+00:37)186NSCNorwich School (Coventry) 
610:11 (+00:37)377EMAEmanuel School (Coad) 
110:15 (+00:41)59BGSBedford Girls School (Pillai) 
610:18 (+00:44)381EMAEmanuel School (Mitchell) 
710:20 (+00:46)427EMAEmanuel School (Holmes) 
210:26 (+00:52)121BGSBedford Girls School (Ames) 
410:27 (+00:53)252PHSPutney High School RC (Whitnall) 
510:29 (+00:55)317STAStar Club (Tucker) 
210:35 (+01:01)123BGSBedford Girls School (Ewen) 
210:35 (+01:01)119BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
210:37 (+01:03)116BGSBedford Girls School (Cooke) 
610:44 (+01:10)379EMAEmanuel School (Hooley) 
511:19 (+01:45)318STAStar Club (Ratcliffe) 
511:57 (+02:23)319STAStar Club (Rands)