Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th October 2017

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.


Open Coxed Fours (Band 1)

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:51250NSCNorwich School (Brook) 
707:04 (+00:13)375NSCNorwich School (Burke) 
107:05 (+00:14)3BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
307:25 (+00:34)120SRCSudbury RC (Adams) 
107:31 (+00:40)4MIKMilton Keynes RC (Holland) 


Open Coxed Fours (Band 2)

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:2361CHAChampion of the Thames (Venn) 
507:26 (+00:03)251MIKMilton Keynes RC (Copas) 
407:27 (+00:04)186MIKMilton Keynes RC (Chesters) 
207:33 (+00:10)60BMSBedford Modern School (Smith) 
707:35 (+00:12)377SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
708:01 (+00:38)376BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser) 
608:28 (+01:05)319SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 


Masters C/D Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:16122STAStar Club (Crook =D)Actual Time: 07:30
107:18 (+00:02)5SRCSudbury RC (Adams =C) 
507:38 (+00:22)255BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =D)Actual Time: 07:52
507:51 (+00:35)252BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser =C) 
208:15 (+00:59)62SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty =C) 


Masters E/F Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:107STAStar Club (Hunt =F)Actual Time: 07:25
507:49 (+00:39)257SRCSudbury RC (Arnott =F)Actual Time: 08:04
708:01 (+00:51)381SRCSudbury RC (King =E) 
508:03 (+00:53)256GUIGuildford RC (Wright =E) 
108:34 (+01:24)6OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack =E) 


Junior 16 Coxed Fours

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:16258NSCNorwich School (Hempsall) 
107:36 (+00:20)9BMSBedford Modern School (Sanders) 


Junior 15 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:36190SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
507:44 (+00:08)259SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Williams) 
308:13 (+00:37)126SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Compston) 
608:37 (+01:01)322SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) 


Womens Coxed Fours (Band 1)

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:03326BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
308:08 (+00:05)123BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
608:10 (+00:07)325BGSBedford Girls School (Hudson) 
308:11 (+00:08)124BGSBedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
208:19 (+00:16)63OUTOundle Town RC (Watson) 


Womens Coxed Fours (Band 2)

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:0268PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
208:05 (+00:03)69PHSPutney High School RC (Wickha) 
508:15 (+00:13)260NSCNorwich School (Herrmann) 
708:40 (+00:38)382NSCNorwich School (Coventry) 
409:35 (+01:33)203GUIGuildford RC (Villaweaver) 


Womens Masters D/E Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:59202MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson =E)Actual Time: 08:12
208:41 (+00:42)72STAStar Club (Tredget =E)Actual Time: 08:54
408:52 (+00:53)191STAStar Club (Clarke =D) 
309:20 (+01:21)130STAStar Club (Winder =D) 
109:40 (+01:41)11STAStar Club (Lawrence =D) 


Open Quads

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
706:52371BEDBedford Rowing Club (Baker) 
407:02 (+00:10)185BDSBedford School (Gordon) 
707:03 (+00:11)373BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brighenti) 
607:07 (+00:15)315NSCNorwich School (Walton) 
707:17 (+00:25)372STAStar Club (Ferry) 


Masters E/F Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:11Time Only380STAStar Club (Colliver =E) 
107:2110OUTOundle Town RC (Hurford =F)Actual Time: 07:35
307:25 (+00:04)128OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack =F)Actual Time: 07:39


Junior 18 Quads

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:281BMSBedford Modern School (Thorton) 
606:29 (+00:01)316BDSBedford School (Roese) 
506:33 (+00:05)249NSCNorwich School (Burke) 
606:37 (+00:09)2BDSBedford School (Roberts) 
606:48 (+00:20)318STAStar Club (Bennewith) 
206:49 (+00:21)59BDSBedford School (Zhang) 
606:51 (+00:23)317BDSBedford School (Wallace) 
207:06 (+00:38)58OUTOundle Town RC (Anand) 


Junior 16 Quads

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
706:45379NSCNorwich School (Steel) 
406:53 (+00:08)189BDSBedford School (Lyon) 
507:12 (+00:27)254BDSBedford School (Broes5) 
707:16 (+00:31)378STAStar Club (Sayer) 


Womens Quads

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:50127SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) 
607:53 (+00:03)324FALFalcon RC (Cuthbert) 
608:20 (+00:30)323PHSPutney High School RC (Boles) 


Womens Masters D/E Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5764CHAChampion of the Thames (Williams =D) 
208:29 (+00:32)65OUTOundle Town RC (Hook =E)Actual Time: 08:41


Womens Junior 18 Quads

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:30188BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
607:35 (+00:05)320STAStar Club (Wardley) 
407:39 (+00:09)187SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lo) 
307:40 (+00:10)121OUNOundle School BC (Wolfson) 
508:08 (+00:38)253SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) 


Womens Junior 16 Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:40327SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Worthington) 
408:02 (+00:22)129BMSBedford Modern School (Burchell) 


Mixed Masters D Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:32321CHAChampion of the Thames (Caroe) 
307:35 (+00:03)125MIKMilton Keynes RC (Bennett) 


Open Coxed Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:33262NSCNorwich School (Prior) 
407:35 (+00:02)192BDSBedford School (Johnson) 


Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(13 Entries, 11 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:15131SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Williams) 
607:18 (+00:03)328SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
407:32 (+00:17)196EMAEmanuel School (Obholzer) 
507:55 (+00:40)261SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Compston) 
407:59 (+00:44)197BMSBedford Modern School (Shaw) 
408:01 (+00:46)194SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) 
408:08 (+00:53)193FALFalcon RC (Stephenson) 
208:13 (+00:58)66EMAEmanuel School (Solon) 
408:22 (+01:07)195BMSBedford Modern School (Perrin) 
108:27 (+01:12)12BDSBedford School (Sogan) 
708:30 (+01:15)383LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) 


Womens Coxed Quads

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:30330STAStar Club (Chick) 
208:3070GUIGuildford RC (Townsend) 
408:33 (+00:03)199GUIGuildford RC (Mead) 
608:48 (+00:18)329GUIGuildford RC (Mead) 
408:48 (+00:18)198PHSPutney High School RC (Beale) 
309:14 (+00:44)132PHSPutney High School RC (Boles) 
209:40 (+01:10)71GUIGuildford RC (Beaumont) 
610:37 (+02:07)331GUIGuildford RC (Beaumont) 


Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:44134PHSPutney High School RC (Tillery) 
408:12 (+00:28)200PHSPutney High School RC (Boyle) 
508:15 (+00:31)263EMAEmanuel School (Trevelyan) 
408:15 (+00:31)201BEDBedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) 
508:21 (+00:37)264EMAEmanuel School (Hayes) 
308:26 (+00:42)133EMAEmanuel School (Barratt) 
708:52 (+01:08)386BEDBedford Rowing Club (Gendron) 
209:17 (+01:33)67BMSBedford Modern School (Chouffot) 
609:23 (+01:39)332PHSPutney High School RC (Alpsu) 


Open Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
707:00374STAStar Club (Mulkerrins/Satchwill) 
507:43 (+00:43)271BEDBedford Rowing Club (Young/Glasspool) 
207:55 (+00:55)76MIKMilton Keynes RC (Grossey/Klewpatinond) 
108:13 (+01:13)16OUTOundle Town RC (Dunn/Bradshaw) 


Junior 18 Coxless Pairs

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:16393NSCNorwich School (Udy/Hook) 
107:17 (+00:01)15NSCNorwich School (Bacic/Brook) 
607:30 (+00:14)336STAStar Club (Ashby/Tame) 
507:51 (+00:35)277EMAEmanuel School (Marwood/Zagorac) 


Open Double Sculls (Band 1)

(6 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:26266FALFalcon RC (Siswick/Nee) 
507:39 (+00:13)267BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Dingley) 
507:41 (+00:15)265BEDBedford Rowing Club (Pratt/Baker) 
208:34 (+01:08)73LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Deacon) 


Open Double Sculls (Band 2)

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:35204FALFalcon RC (Morrison/Harrington) 
707:43 (+00:08)388BED/AFYBedford/Action4Youth (Jackson/John) 
107:46 (+00:11)14BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw/John) 
208:03 (+00:28)75LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gamble-Smith) 
608:04 (+00:29)334LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Crisp) 
508:08 (+00:33)268FALFalcon RC (Nisbet/Gutjahr) 
508:13 (+00:38)269BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) 
608:45 (+01:10)335LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady/Kingston) 
708:52 (+01:17)387LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Sacoor-Williams) 


Adaptive (Supported) Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:43309GUIGuildford RC (Jillings/Boys) 
508:49 (+00:06)310MARMarlow RC (Marsden/Pickin) 
509:25 (+00:42)314MAR/MIKMarlow/Milton Keynes (Ijomah/Luce) 
509:35 (+00:52)313MHD/WRRMaidenhead/Worcester (Steel/Barnett) 
510:23 (+01:40)312MAR/SRCMarlow/Sudbury (Brown/Lynn) 
510:37 (+01:54)311GUIGuildford RC (Hall/Birkinshaw) 


Masters B/D Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
307:56135OUTOundle Town RC (Cook/Bradshaw =B) 


Masters E/G Double Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:52275SRCSudbury RC (White/King =E) 
707:58 (+00:06)404SRCSudbury RC (Paxman/Arnott =G)Actual Time: 08:29
308:02 (+00:10)145OUTOundle Town RC (Heaney/Hurford =E) 
308:08 (+00:16)146STAStar Club (Sogan/Waugh =E) 
408:46 (+00:54)208SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =E) 


Junior 18 Double Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:06136OUNOundle School BC (Chapman/Davis Gimeno) 
407:14 (+00:08)206KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard/White) 
707:16 (+00:10)391NSCNorwich School (Davis/Tremelling) 
407:34 (+00:28)207LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Oliver) 
707:51 (+00:45)390LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) 
407:52 (+00:46)205LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Carmody) 
507:55 (+00:49)270EMAEmanuel School (Johnston/O'Connor) 


Junior 16 Double Sculls

(13 Entries, 12 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:30137EMAEmanuel School (Marwood/Olby) 
507:41 (+00:11)274NSCNorwich School (Ferguson/Collinson) 
307:41 (+00:11)140BDSBedford School (Markham/Byrne) 
507:44 (+00:14)272NSCNorwich School (O'Shea/Sexton) 
207:44 (+00:14)79BDSBedford School (Spanoudakis/Wilkins) 
207:46 (+00:16)80BDSBedford School (Sell/Gordon) 
307:49 (+00:19)139EMAEmanuel School (Bligh/Pretzlik) 
307:50 (+00:20)142BDSBedford School (Broens/Giles) 
308:01 (+00:31)141EMAEmanuel School (Berkley/Smithson) 
308:14 (+00:44)138BDSBedford School (Johnson/Christian Allen) 
508:18 (+00:48)273EMAEmanuel School (Jimack/Islam) 
709:15 (+01:45)392STAStar Club (D'Arcy/White) 


Junior 15 Double Sculls

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:22337SIVSt Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) 
307:53 (+00:31)147LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Cariss) 
207:58 (+00:36)85BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) 
408:03 (+00:41)215BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Mitchell) 
208:05 (+00:43)86BMSBedford Modern School (Carr/Little) 
208:10 (+00:48)84EMAEmanuel School (Clarke/Tamlyn) 
308:35 (+01:13)148LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison/Ayles) 
408:53 (+01:31)213EMAEmanuel School (Solon/Nutbourne) 


Womens Double Sculls (Band 1)

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:4319STAStar Club (Bennewith/White) 
508:00 (+00:17)279PHSPutney High School RC (Zedda James/Miles) 
408:05 (+00:22)218GUIGuildford RC (Gray/Marshall) 
408:06 (+00:23)394KSEKing's School Ely BC (Tarshish/Fowler) 
508:12 (+00:29)276SRCSudbury RC (Lovegrove/Titterington) 
108:21 (+00:38)20BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moore/Lockyer) 
308:24 (+00:41)144SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Fox/Bothamley-Dakin) 
208:54 (+01:11)81BMSBedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Hale) 


Womens Double Sculls (Band 2)

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:32212OUTOundle Town RC (Attley/Smith) 
208:52 (+00:20)83PHSPutney High School RC (Gonzalez/Awe) 
408:55 (+00:23)211FALFalcon RC (Higgs/Forman) 
609:02 (+00:30)341NSCNorwich School (Shaw/Jarvis) 
209:27 (+00:55)82BEDBedford Rowing Club (Williams/Ratcliffe) 


Womens Masters C/D Double Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:00220CHAChampion of the Thames (Affleck/Mills =D)Actual Time: 08:15
408:08 (+00:08)219STAStar Club (Armstrong/Boggis =C) 
608:16 (+00:16)339CHAChampion of the Thames (Linklater/Williams =D)Actual Time: 08:31
508:33 (+00:33)280CHAChampion of the Thames (Midgley/Lawrence =D)Actual Time: 08:48
408:35 (+00:35)221SRCSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D)Actual Time: 08:50


Womens Masters E/F Double Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:43344SNESt Neots RC (Brown/Knowles =F)Actual Time: 08:59
108:54 (+00:11)23STAStar Club (Taylor/Lamb =E) 
709:17 (+00:34)405SRCSudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg =E) 
509:18 (+00:35)287STAStar Club (Tredget/Winder =E) 
409:23 (+00:40)224OUTOundle Town RC (Izod/Hook =E) 


Womens Junior 18 Double Sculls

(9 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:55395KSEKing's School Ely BC (Moore/Lancaster) 
508:05 (+00:10)278SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Scott Bell) 
408:09 (+00:14)216PHSPutney High School RC (Moore/Butterworth) 
708:10 (+00:15)396KSEKing's School Ely BC (Wood/Garrett) 
408:19 (+00:24)217PHSPutney High School RC (Bantick/Gradidge) 
709:01 (+01:06)397KSEKing's School Ely BC (Dickens/Cox) 


Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
708:08399SRCSudbury RC (Maskell/Bullen) 
608:12 (+00:04)340SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) 
208:30 (+00:22)89OUTOundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
708:34 (+00:26)401FALFalcon RC (Hore/Sagna) 
408:34 (+00:26)222SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Haynes/Worthington) 
508:43 (+00:35)281BED/AFYBedford/Action4Youth (Flemons/Blake Hurworth) 
708:56 (+00:48)398FALFalcon RC (Blackledge/Cuthbert) 
709:06 (+00:58)400FALFalcon RC (Forman/Higgs) 
209:16 (+01:08)90BMSBedford Modern School (White/Burchell) 


Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
608:24342PHSPutney High School RC (Beeching/Groves) 
308:34 (+00:10)149EMAEmanuel School (Favell/McAuliffe) 
508:52 (+00:28)283FALFalcon RC (Tennant/Tadesse) 
308:58 (+00:34)150BMSBedford Modern School (Watson/Fletcher) 
308:59 (+00:35)152BMSBedford Modern School (Smith/Chouffot) 
709:03 (+00:39)402BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Monaghan) 
509:09 (+00:45)284BEDBedford Rowing Club (Coles/Halls) 
609:18 (+00:54)343PHSPutney High School RC (Cameron/Conaghan) 
309:45 (+01:21)151EMAEmanuel School (Brinson/Bateman) 


Mixed Masters C/E Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:3588CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =E)Actual Time: 08:03
108:07 (+00:32)21MIKMilton Keynes RC (Kemp/Bennett =C) 


Open Sculls (Band 1)

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:38153BMSBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
107:40 (+00:02)17BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
107:49 (+00:11)18BEDBedford Rowing Club (Todd) 


Open Sculls (Band 2)

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:45406LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) 
108:13 (+00:28)25NSCNorwich School (Burke) 
108:15 (+00:30)24BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
609:04 (+01:19)347MIKMilton Keynes RC (Turner) 


Open Sculls (Band 3)

(22 Entries, 21 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:5326BDSBedford School (Abraham) 
707:54 (+00:01)407BDSBedford School (Marie) 
308:01 (+00:08)155BMSBedford Modern School (Rowe) 
508:05 (+00:12)288FALFalcon RC (Morrison) 
708:06 (+00:13)408BDSBedford School (Hopcroft) 
508:20 (+00:27)291NSCNorwich School (Peachment) 
608:28 (+00:35)348BDSBedford School (Billington) 
508:29 (+00:36)290FALFalcon RC (Harrington) 
508:33 (+00:40)289NSCNorwich School (Walton) 
208:33 (+00:40)96BDSBedford School (Wallace) 
408:35 (+00:42)227BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw) 
408:37 (+00:44)97BDSBedford School (Ward) 
508:37 (+00:44)292NSCNorwich School (Anderson-Brown) 
108:38 (+00:45)33BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
408:38 (+00:45)94BDSBedford School (Murphy) 
408:46 (+00:53)226BMSBedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) 
608:49 (+00:56)349BDSBedford School (Boylen) 
308:55 (+01:02)156LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) 
309:38 (+01:45)154LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) 
409:58 (+02:05)228BMSBedford Modern School (Tindall) 
510:36 (+02:43)302BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 


Masters A/C Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:4534BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =C)Actual Time: 08:59
610:29 (+01:44)345MIKMilton Keynes RC (Graney =A) 


Masters D/E/F Sculls

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:09236MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson =E)Actual Time: 08:21
408:27 (+00:18)235CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar =E)Actual Time: 08:39
408:29 (+00:20)232PARParrs Priory (Forczek =D) 
1DQL35STAStar Club (Waugh =E) 


Junior 18 Sculls

(13 Entries, 11 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:30229BDSBedford School (Sheridan) 
307:36 (+00:06)160BMSBedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) 
107:42 (+00:12)27NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
207:47 (+00:17)92LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) 
107:59 (+00:29)28NSCNorwich School (England) 
308:01 (+00:31)158BMSBedford Modern School (White) 
308:02 (+00:32)159BMSBedford Modern School (Walker) 
208:04 (+00:34)91LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira) 
508:08 (+00:38)286AFYAction4Youth (Jackson) 
308:38 (+01:08)157EMAEmanuel School (O'Connor) 
508:47 (+01:17)285EMAEmanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 


Junior 17 Sculls

(13 Entries, 12 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:50410BDSBedford School (Roese) 
307:55 (+00:05)161BDSBedford School (Roberts) 
707:58 (+00:08)411KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard) 
108:03 (+00:13)31NSCNorwich School (Udy) 
108:05 (+00:15)30NSCNorwich School (Hook) 
208:11 (+00:21)93LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Carmody) 
308:12 (+00:22)162BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
108:13 (+00:23)29NSCNorwich School (Davis) 
708:18 (+00:28)409FALFalcon RC (Nee) 
308:28 (+00:38)163BMSBedford Modern School (Paul) 
708:28 (+00:38)412KSEKing's School Ely BC (White) 
308:35 (+00:45)164BMSBedford Modern School (Peluso) 


Junior 16 Sculls (Group A)

(17 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:49296NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
107:52 (+00:03)36BDSBedford School (Lyon) 
307:56 (+00:07)166EMAEmanuel School (Zagorac) 
107:56 (+00:07)37BDSBedford School (Sell) 
508:04 (+00:15)295NSCNorwich School (Steel) 
608:10 (+00:21)354NSCNorwich School (Sexton) 
308:12 (+00:23)167BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
708:16 (+00:27)413NSCNorwich School (Bacic) 
508:18 (+00:29)298NSCNorwich School (Elliot) 
508:20 (+00:31)297NSCNorwich School (Ni'Man) 
208:23 (+00:34)102BDSBedford School (Giles) 
608:42 (+00:53)355NSCNorwich School (Osborne) 
608:47 (+00:58)358NSCNorwich School (Ferguson) 
508:48 (+00:59)294EMAEmanuel School (Bligh) 
608:50 (+01:01)353NSCNorwich School (Collinson) 
509:19 (+01:30)293EMAEmanuel School (Pretzlik) 
309:27 (+01:38)168EMAEmanuel School (Islam) 


Junior 16 Sculls (Group B)

(15 Entries, 14 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
608:06352FALFalcon RC (Siswick) 
608:13 (+00:07)351NSCNorwich School (Hempsall) 
708:15 (+00:09)417NSCNorwich School (O'Shea) 
508:28 (+00:22)299EMAEmanuel School (Olby) 
708:33 (+00:27)415NSCNorwich School (Erdodi) 
708:35 (+00:29)418NSCNorwich School (Barter) 
708:39 (+00:33)416NSCNorwich School (Gray) 
308:42 (+00:36)169BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
108:48 (+00:42)38BDSBedford School (Broens) 
308:50 (+00:44)170EMAEmanuel School (Jimack) 
609:12 (+01:06)359NSCNorwich School (Mondol) 
709:25 (+01:19)414BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
609:27 (+01:21)357FALFalcon RC (Nisbet) 
709:50 (+01:44)419NSCNorwich School (Baker) 


Junior 15 Sculls

(11 Entries, 7 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
608:28360LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Cariss) 
208:38 (+00:10)104EMAEmanuel School (Obholzer) 
708:55 (+00:27)420FALFalcon RC (Bridges) 
408:58 (+00:30)238EMAEmanuel School (Clarke) 
609:16 (+00:48)361LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) 
609:28 (+01:00)362LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ayles) 
709:39 (+01:11)421SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 


Womens Sculls (Band 1)

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:1698SRCSudbury RC (Titterington) 
108:30 (+00:14)32BEDBedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) 
308:31 (+00:15)165SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth) 
409:08 (+00:52)233PHSPutney High School RC (Newsholme) 
409:44 (+01:28)234PHSPutney High School RC (De Groot) 


Womens Sculls (Band 2)

(6 Entries, 5 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:40106NSCNorwich School (Herrmann) 
208:52 (+00:12)101PHSPutney High School RC (Bantick) 
209:46 (+01:06)99GUIGuildford RC (Carrahar) 
210:28 (+01:48)110NSCNorwich School (Dobson) 
211:16 (+02:36)100BMSBedford Modern School (Chattopadhyay) 


Womens Masters A/B/C Sculls

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:42105CHAChampion of the Thames (Affleck =C)Actual Time: 08:57
308:46 (+00:04)172GUIGuildford RC (Johnson =B)Actual Time: 08:50
609:07 (+00:25)363GUIGuildford RC (Marshall =A) 
609:09 (+00:27)364GUIGuildford RC (Gray =A) 


Womens Masters D/E/F Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:33119CHAChampion of the Thames (Mills =E)Actual Time: 08:46
709:12 (+00:39)430SNESt Neots RC (Knowles =F)Actual Time: 09:42
109:22 (+00:49)57SRCSudbury RC (Muir =D) 
410:50 (+02:17)248GUIGuildford RC (Loughlin =E)Actual Time: 11:03


Womens Junior 18 Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:42107PHSPutney High School RC (Butterworth) 
509:00 (+00:18)300SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Fox) 
609:12 (+00:30)40OUNOundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
109:26 (+00:44)41BMSBedford Modern School (Donkin) 


Womens Junior 17 Sculls

(23 Entries, 18 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:27112PHSPutney High School RC (Miles) 
108:28 (+00:01)49KSEKing's School Ely BC (Lancaster) 
608:37 (+00:10)366SIVSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
208:41 (+00:14)114PHSPutney High School RC (Moore) 
108:48 (+00:21)43KSEKing's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
708:51 (+00:24)422STAStar Club (Upex) 
208:53 (+00:26)115PHSPutney High School RC (Zedda James) 
708:54 (+00:27)424SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
108:55 (+00:28)46BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
308:57 (+00:30)174SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Scott Bell) 
209:01 (+00:34)113PHSPutney High School RC (Gradidge) 
109:01 (+00:34)47KSEKing's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
609:10 (+00:43)44OUNOundle School BC (Wolfson) 
109:19 (+00:52)45KSEKing's School Ely BC (Whiteside) 
209:19 (+00:52)109NSCNorwich School (Cruickshank) 
709:40 (+01:13)423STAStar Club (Tarrant) 
609:42 (+01:15)365SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lo) 
309:54 (+01:27)175OUNOundle School BC (Stopford) 


Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(26 Entries, 24 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:41242PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
608:45 (+00:04)368STAStar Club (Colliver) 
108:48 (+00:07)51BMSBedford Modern School (Rowe) 
408:55 (+00:14)247PHSPutney High School RC (Wickha) 
608:55 (+00:14)370STAStar Club (Ngwang) 
408:56 (+00:15)245FALFalcon RC (Carter) 
108:59 (+00:18)50BMSBedford Modern School (Read) 
109:04 (+00:23)52BMSBedford Modern School (Eales) 
609:06 (+00:25)369SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lovick) 
409:06 (+00:25)243SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Moir) 
409:08 (+00:27)244PHSPutney High School RC (Francis) 
309:08 (+00:27)177NSCNorwich School (Coventry) 
309:15 (+00:34)176NSCNorwich School (Bartram) 
409:15 (+00:34)241FALFalcon RC (Hore) 
309:20 (+00:39)178NSCNorwich School (Shaw) 
209:23 (+00:42)118BMSBedford Modern School (Kemble) 
709:38 (+00:57)425STAStar Club (Thompson) 
409:41 (+01:00)246OUTOundle Town RC (Dew) 
209:42 (+01:01)116BMSBedford Modern School (Heappey) 
509:48 (+01:07)303FALFalcon RC (Blackledge) 
109:50 (+01:09)55BMSBedford Modern School (Gell) 
109:52 (+01:11)54BMSBedford Modern School (Andrew) 
210:02 (+01:21)117BEDBedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
110:05 (+01:24)53BMSBedford Modern School (Burchell) 


Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(16 Entries, 12 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:56307EMAEmanuel School (McAuliffe) 
309:09 (+00:13)182EMAEmanuel School (Trevelyan) 
509:12 (+00:16)282PHSPutney High School RC (Tillery) 
509:19 (+00:23)306PHSPutney High School RC (Larter) 
509:19 (+00:23)304PHSPutney High School RC (McHugh) 
709:19 (+00:23)427AFYAction4Youth (Blake Hurworth) 
309:36 (+00:40)184EMAEmanuel School (Heeler) 
509:44 (+00:48)305EMAEmanuel School (Favell) 
709:49 (+00:53)428FALFalcon RC (Tadesse) 
309:50 (+00:54)183EMAEmanuel School (Knapman) 
309:51 (+00:55)181EMAEmanuel School (Hayes) 
509:54 (+00:58)308FALFalcon RC (Cuthbert)