Open Eights (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05:51 | 100 | Bedford School (1st VIII) | |||
3 | 05:57 | (+00:06) | 302 | Bedford School (1st VIII) | ||
3 | 06:10 | (+00:19) | 300 | Bedford Modern School (Biggsy) | ||
1 | 06:13 | (+00:22) | 101 | Bedford School (2nd VIII) | ||
3 | 06:14 | (+00:23) | 301 | Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) | ||
6 | 06:18 | (+00:27) | 600 | City of Cambridge (Ladd) | ||
5 | 06:22 | (+00:31) | 500 | Bedford Modern School (Herbert) |
Open Eights (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:02 | 602 | Downing College (M1) | |||
6 | 06:06 | (+00:04) | 601 | Magdalene College (M1) | ||
5 | 06:22 | (+00:20) | 503 | First & Third Trinity (M1) | ||
5 | 06:23 | (+00:21) | 502 | Lea Rowing Club (Broad) | ||
3 | 06:41 | (+00:39) | 304 | Bedford Modern School (Fox) | ||
4 | 06:41 | (+00:39) | 401 | The Queen's College (M1 A) | ||
3 | 06:46 | (+00:44) | 303 | Bedford School (3rd VIII) |
Open Eights (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:19 | 201 | Jesus College, Cambridge (M2) | |||
3 | 06:27 | (+00:08) | 305 | First & Third Trinity (M1) | ||
6 | 06:29 | (+00:10) | 604 | Queens' College (M1) | ||
4 | 06:38 | (+00:19) | 403 | First & Third Trinity (M2) | ||
6 | 06:44 | (+00:25) | 603 | The Queen's College (M1 B) | ||
1 | 07:01 | (+00:42) | 102 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh) | ||
4 | 07:08 | (+00:49) | 402 | City of Oxford RC (Clifford) |
Open Eights (Band 4) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:35 | 404 | Jesus College, Cambridge (M3) | |||
5 | 06:40 | (+00:05) | 504 | First & Third Trinity (M2) | ||
6 | 06:48 | (+00:13) | 607 | Warwick University (Thomas) | ||
7 | 06:48 | (+00:13) | 701 | Warwick University (Bolnykh) | ||
6 | 06:54 | (+00:19) | 605 | First & Third Trinity (M3) | ||
6 | 06:59 | (+00:24) | 606 | Lea Rowing Club (Clark) | ||
6 | 07:01 | (+00:26) | 608 | Regents Park College BC (Cheli) | ||
3 | 07:32 | (+00:57) | 313 | Falcon RC (Chandler) | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+01:01) | 506 | The Queen's College (M2) |
Masters D/E Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:23 | 210 | Abingdon RC (Troup =E) | Actual Time: 06:34 | ||
2 | 06:24 | (+00:01) | 202 | Star/Bedford (Sogan =D) | ||
5 | 06:29 | (+00:06) | 507 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | Actual Time: 06:40 | |
2 | 06:37 | (+00:14) | 203 | Sudbury RC (Adams =D) | ||
6 | 06:55 | (+00:32) | 609 | Sudbury RC (Adams =D) |
Masters D/E/F Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:43 | 107 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne =F) | Actual Time: 07:08 | ||
7 | 07:13 | (+00:30) | 705 | Broxbourne RC (Pollock =E) | Actual Time: 07:24 | |
1 | 07:23 | (+00:40) | 105 | Bedford Rowing Club (Chillingsworth =D) |
Junior 16 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:33 | 204 | Bedford School (Colts A) | |||
2 | 06:38 | (+00:05) | 205 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | ||
6 | 06:39 | (+00:06) | 610 | Windsor Boys School (Taylor) | ||
3 | 07:07 | (+00:34) | 306 | Bedford School (Colts B) |
Junior 15 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:41 | 312 | Norwich School (Gray) | |||
2 | 06:46 | (+00:05) | 211 | Bedford School (Toms) | ||
2 | 07:08 | (+00:27) | 212 | Bedford School (Warren) | ||
4 | 07:09 | (+00:28) | 409 | Norwich School (Creasy) | ||
3 | 07:17 | (+00:36) | 311 | Bedford Modern School (A) | ||
2 | 07:21 | (+00:40) | 213 | Bedford School (Knights) | ||
5 | 07:33 | (+00:52) | 512 | Bedford Modern School (B) |
Women's Eights (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:55 | 405 | Jesus College, Cambridge (W1) | |||
2 | 06:56 | (+00:01) | 206 | Jesus College, Cambridge (W1) | ||
6 | 07:09 | (+00:14) | 611 | Downing College (W1) | ||
7 | 07:09 | (+00:14) | 702 | Downing College (W1) | ||
5 | 07:10 | (+00:15) | 508 | Queens' College (Meadowcroft) | ||
1 | 07:16 | (+00:21) | 106 | Bedford Girls School (Garrigue) | ||
2 | 07:23 | (+00:28) | 207 | Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | ||
3 | 07:26 | (+00:31) | 307 | First & Third Trinity (W1) | ||
7 | 07:38 | (+00:43) | 703 | Lucy Cavendish College (W1) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+00:45) | 308 | Jesus College, Cambridge (W2) |
Women's Eights (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:23 | 704 | City of Oxford RC (Coleman) | |||
5 | 07:29 | (+00:06) | 509 | First & Third Trinity (W1) | ||
4 | 07:30 | (+00:07) | 407 | Hughes Hall (Neumann) | ||
3 | 07:36 | (+00:13) | 309 | Falcon RC (Crossley) | ||
4 | 07:36 | (+00:13) | 406 | Norwich School (Shaw) | ||
2 | 07:39 | (+00:16) | 208 | Jesus College, Cambridge (W2) | ||
5 | 07:49 | (+00:26) | 510 | City of Cambridge (Buttery) | ||
3 | 07:50 | (+00:27) | 310 | First & Third Trinity (W2) | ||
2 | 07:53 | (+00:30) | 215 | Bedford Girls School (Orman-Wheeler) | ||
6 | 07:57 | (+00:34) | 612 | Magdalene College (W1) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:52) | 511 | Lucy Cavendish College (W2) |
Womens Masters C/D/E Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:19 | 408 | Broxbourne RC (Dodsworth =C) | |||
7 | 07:19 | 706 | Abingdon/Falcon (Webber =D) | Actual Time: 07:33 | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+00:13) | 110 | Star Club (Clarke =E) | Actual Time: 07:58 | |
5 | 07:32 | (+00:13) | 513 | Star Club (Russell =E) | Actual Time: 07:58 | |
3 | 07:47 | (+00:28) | 314 | Star Club (Edgeley =D) | Actual Time: 08:01 |
Women's Junior 15 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:35 | 613 | City of Oxford/Abingdon (Stasinaki) | |||
1 | 07:49 | (+00:14) | 109 | Bedford Girls School (Orman-Wheeler) |
Junior 14 Octuples | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:25 | 630 | Norwich School (Robbins) | |||
2 | 07:46 | (+00:21) | 236 | Bedford School (Citriniti) | ||
4 | 07:50 | (+00:25) | 410 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Kaushal) | ||
1 | 08:02 | (+00:37) | 112 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Iron) | ||
2 | 08:23 | (+00:58) | 235 | Bedford School (Sukys) | ||
4 | 08:29 | (+01:04) | 437 | Bedford School (Ward) | ||
7 | 08:48 | (+01:23) | 718 | Norwich School (Light) | ||
4 | 09:05 | (+01:40) | 438 | Bedford School (Goodman) |
Women's Junior 14 Octuples | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:03 | 114 | City of Oxford RC (Tinegate) | |||
1 | 08:21 | (+00:18) | 115 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson) | ||
1 | 08:30 | (+00:27) | 113 | King's School Ely BC (Fowler) | ||
4 | 08:31 | (+00:28) | 411 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Petersen) | ||
5 | 08:33 | (+00:30) | 535 | Bedford Modern School (Brittain) | ||
3 | 11:15 | (+03:12) | 332 | Bedford Girls School (Pinney) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:49 | 720 | Bedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) | |||
2 | 06:56 | (+00:07) | 216 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pratt) | ||
1 | 06:59 | (+00:10) | 117 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dingley) | ||
4 | 07:01 | (+00:12) | 400 | Jesus College, Cambridge (M1) | ||
2 | 07:10 | (+00:21) | 200 | Jesus College, Cambridge (M1) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:48 | 708 | Downing College (M1) | |||
5 | 06:57 | (+00:09) | 517 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Harley) | ||
6 | 07:06 | (+00:18) | 614 | Warwick University (Taylor) | ||
6 | 07:13 | (+00:25) | 616 | Jesus College, Cambridge (Roach) | ||
2 | 07:14 | (+00:26) | 412 | University of Essex (Zulfikarpasic) | ||
7 | 07:19 | (+00:31) | 615 | Cantabrigian RC (Steyn) | ||
7 | 07:29 | (+00:41) | 709 | Queens' College (M2) | ||
3 | 07:43 | (+00:55) | 316 | Oundle Town RC (Leo) |
Masters C/D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:56 | 618 | Star Club (Crook =E) | Actual Time: 07:22 | ||
5 | 07:02 | (+00:06) | 520 | Abingdon RC (Engelke =D) | Actual Time: 07:16 | |
4 | 07:14 | (+00:18) | 413 | Sudbury RC (Adams =C) | ||
3 | 07:37 | (+00:41) | 318 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser =C) | ||
3 | 07:39 | (+00:43) | 319 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) | Actual Time: 07:53 | |
6 | 07:40 | (+00:44) | 619 | Broxbourne RC (Dennis =E) | Actual Time: 08:06 |
Masters F/H Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:15 | 224 | Lea Rowing Club (Mackenzie =H) | Actual Time: 07:48 | ||
4 | 07:21 | (+00:06) | 420 | Abingdon RC (Troup =F) | ||
6 | 07:24 | (+00:09) | 620 | Star Club (Hunt =F) | ||
4 | 08:01 | (+00:46) | 421 | Lea Rowing Club (Robson =F) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:08 | 419 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Bain) | |||
2 | 07:18 | (+00:10) | 219 | Windsor Boys School (Taylor) | ||
1 | 07:19 | (+00:11) | 124 | Bedford Modern School (Fox) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:38 | 522 | Norwich School (Gray) | |||
6 | 07:40 | (+00:02) | 622 | Norwich School (Allen) | ||
6 | 08:26 | (+00:48) | 621 | Norwich School (Creasy) | ||
2 | 08:39 | (+01:01) | 220 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Jones) |
Women's Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:52 | 131 | Bedford Modern School (Rowe) | |||
1 | 08:16 | (+00:24) | 130 | Bedford Modern School (Burchell) | ||
5 | 08:42 | (+00:50) | 525 | Bedford Girls School (Harris) |
Open Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:24 | 501 | St Neots RC (Chapman) | |||
1 | 06:48 | (+00:24) | 116 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pratt) | ||
1 | 07:18 | (+00:54) | 123 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) |
Open Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:38 | 505 | Star Club (Sadd) | |||
5 | 06:50 | (+00:12) | 516 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
7 | 06:59 | (+00:21) | 707 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | ||
3 | 07:11 | (+00:33) | 315 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funk) |
Masters E/F Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:17 | 519 | Star Club (Thomson =E) | |||
4 | 07:26 | (+00:09) | 426 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty =F) | Actual Time: 07:41 |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:37 | 104 | Star Club (Sadd) | |||
1 | 06:51 | (+00:14) | 103 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
5 | 06:57 | (+00:20) | 515 | Star Club (Gale) | ||
1 | 07:12 | (+00:35) | 111 | Oundle Town RC (Leo) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:51 | 122 | Bedford School (Byrne) | |||
7 | 07:06 | (+00:15) | 710 | Windsor Boys School (Walker) | ||
1 | 07:07 | (+00:16) | 121 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | ||
4 | 07:08 | (+00:17) | 418 | Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | ||
6 | 07:08 | (+00:17) | 617 | Star Club (Gale) | ||
4 | 07:13 | (+00:22) | 417 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) |
Women's Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 125 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Reike) | |||
5 | 07:10 | (+00:01) | 518 | Star Club (Upex) | ||
4 | 07:22 | (+00:13) | 423 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
6 | 07:22 | (+00:13) | 624 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode) | ||
2 | 07:27 | (+00:18) | 221 | City of Oxford RC (Cherry) | ||
7 | 07:57 | (+00:48) | 623 | Norwich School (Bartram) |
Women's Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:56 | 524 | Star Club (Keats) | |||
4 | 08:10 | (+00:14) | 424 | Abingdon RC (Walker) | ||
3 | 08:20 | (+00:24) | 322 | Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg) | ||
6 | 08:45 | (+00:49) | 625 | Bedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe) |
Women's Masters C Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:34 | 712 | Broxbourne RC (Dodsworth) | |||
4 | 07:36 | (+00:02) | 422 | Falcon RC (Smith) | ||
7 | 07:50 | (+00:16) | 711 | Falcon RC (Crowther) |
Women's Masters D/E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:36 | 321 | Falcon RC (Smith =D) | |||
5 | 07:58 | (+00:22) | 521 | Falcon RC (Crowther =D) | ||
1 | 08:03 | (+00:27) | 126 | Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg =E) | Actual Time: 08:15 | |
2 | 08:30 | (+00:54) | 225 | Oundle Town RC (Hook =E) | Actual Time: 08:42 |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:16 | 120 | Star Club (Wardley) | |||
3 | 07:20 | (+00:04) | 317 | Bedford Modern School (Rowe) | ||
2 | 07:35 | (+00:19) | 218 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | ||
4 | 07:37 | (+00:21) | 415 | City of Oxford RC (Cherry) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:37 | 715 | Abingdon RC (Twinn) | |||
3 | 08:04 | (+00:27) | 323 | Bedford Modern School (Heappey) | ||
4 | 08:20 | (+00:43) | 428 | Bedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe) | ||
1 | 08:27 | (+00:50) | 128 | Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons) |
Women's Junior 15 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:34 | 127 | Abingdon RC (Whelan) | |||
2 | 07:42 | (+00:08) | 226 | City of Oxford RC (Ruiseal) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:02 | 526 | Windsor Boys School (Pilbrow) | |||
6 | 07:17 | (+00:15) | 629 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Jones) | ||
4 | 07:26 | (+00:24) | 429 | Kingston Grammar School (Agbaba) | ||
5 | 07:27 | (+00:25) | 528 | Windsor Boys School (Finnis) | ||
5 | 07:29 | (+00:27) | 529 | Windsor Boys School (Walker) | ||
4 | 07:53 | (+00:51) | 430 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group A) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:41 | 326 | Windsor Boys School (Warren) | |||
2 | 08:03 | (+00:22) | 233 | King's School Ely BC (Keene) | ||
5 | 08:44 | (+01:03) | 532 | Norwich School (Bright) | ||
3 | 08:51 | (+01:10) | 327 | Windsor Boys School (Bagi) | ||
3 | 08:52 | (+01:11) | 329 | Windsor Boys School (Chandler) | ||
4 | 08:55 | (+01:14) | 433 | Kingston Grammar School (Bradley) | ||
3 | 08:58 | (+01:17) | 333 | Windsor Boys School (Ellery K) | ||
3 | 09:40 | (+01:59) | 330 | Oundle Town RC (Pratt) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Group B) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:34 | 231 | City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | |||
3 | 07:39 | (+00:05) | 331 | Norwich School (Dark) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+00:34) | 432 | Norwich School (Thornton) | ||
2 | 08:11 | (+00:37) | 232 | Windsor Boys School (Mumford) | ||
2 | 08:15 | (+00:41) | 230 | Windsor Boys School (Lewin) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:52) | 234 | Windsor Boys School (Davies) | ||
5 | 08:38 | (+01:04) | 533 | Kingston Grammar School (J14 Boys 2nd) | ||
4 | 08:43 | (+01:09) | 132 | Abingdon RC (Tucker) |
Women's Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:11 | 714 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Omoyeni) | |||
6 | 08:36 | (+00:25) | 628 | Fulham Reach RC (Catania) | ||
4 | 08:47 | (+00:36) | 425 | City of Oxford RC (Disser) | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+00:58) | 227 | Abingdon RC (Whelan) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:50 | 713 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | |||
4 | 07:59 | (+00:09) | 431 | Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | ||
3 | 08:03 | (+00:13) | 324 | Bedford Modern School (Fletcher) | ||
5 | 08:17 | (+00:27) | 531 | Kingston Grammar School (Kolosova) | ||
7 | 08:20 | (+00:30) | 716 | Norwich School (Udy) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+00:33) | 530 | Kingston Grammar School (Linney) | ||
5 | 08:25 | (+00:35) | 434 | Norwich School (Womack) | ||
7 | 08:29 | (+00:39) | 717 | Abingdon RC (Harkness) | ||
3 | 08:50 | (+01:00) | 325 | Bedford Modern School (Lawrence) | ||
4 | 09:28 | (+01:38) | 228 | Bedford Girls School (Robinson) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:06 | 435 | City of Oxford RC (Tinegate) | |||
3 | 08:50 | (+00:44) | 336 | Bedford Girls School (Crossland) | ||
4 | 08:58 | (+00:52) | 436 | Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | ||
3 | 09:18 | (+01:12) | 337 | Bedford Girls School (Doherty) | ||
5 | 09:25 | (+01:19) | 534 | Bedford Girls School (Cestaro) | ||
3 | 09:27 | (+01:21) | 335 | King's School Ely BC (Watson) | ||
3 | 09:32 | (+01:26) | 334 | King's School Ely BC (Barnham) |