Bedford Autumn Head

Sunday 12th October 2003

Show Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.

Mixed Novice Eights

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:42342Star Club
608:47 (+00:05)341Bedford Rowing Club

Senior 1 Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:154Star Club
607:27 (+00:12)307University of Leicester
307:32 (+00:17)142Bedford Rowing Club

Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:17201University of East Anglia
407:20 (+00:03)199Bedford School
307:23 (+00:06)143Star Club
107:28 (+00:11)5Bedford Rowing Club (A)
507:38 (+00:21)260Bedford Rowing Club (B)
407:54 (+00:37)200University of Leicester
5DNS259Norwich RC

Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:1011Star Club
407:20 (+00:10)202University of East Anglia
607:31 (+00:21)309Bedford School (A)
507:32 (+00:22)263Bedford School (B)
107:41 (+00:31)10Milton Keynes RC
507:45 (+00:35)264Broxbourne RC
607:51 (+00:41)345Queens' College (Cambridge)
207:53 (+00:43)70University of Leicester
508:01 (+00:51)262Guildford RC
6DNS310Northampton RC

Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:31147Bedford School (A)
607:43 (+00:12)311Broxbourne RC
407:53 (+00:22)203Milton Keynes RC (A)
507:53 (+00:22)267Bedford School (B)
208:24 (+00:53)71Northampton RC
408:34 (+01:03)204Milton Keynes RC (B)

Novice Coxed Fours

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:49205Bedford School (A)
207:50 (+00:01)73Oundle School BC (A)
407:55 (+00:06)206Oundle School BC (B)
108:17 (+00:28)12Bedford School (B)
208:26 (+00:37)72Bedford Modern School
508:57 (+01:08)268Bedford Rowing Club

Veteran B Coxed Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:39343Bedford Rowing Club
207:48 (+00:09)69Milton Keynes RC

Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:14312Broxbourne RC
408:23 (+00:09)208Bedford Rowing Club
408:35 (+00:21)207University of Leicester
608:43 (+00:29)313City of Cambridge

Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:15210University of East Anglia
108:26 (+00:11)13Milton Keynes RC
608:30 (+00:15)316University of Leicester (A)
508:45 (+00:30)270City of Cambridge
408:52 (+00:37)211Star Club
509:00 (+00:45)269University of Leicester (B)
509:20 (+01:05)346Boars Head Boat Club

Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:3375University of Leicester (A)
308:59 (+00:26)149University of Leicester (B)
309:00 (+00:27)151Bedford High School RC
309:11 (+00:38)150Milton Keynes RC
2DNS76Bedford Rowing Club

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:4316Bedford Rowing Club
108:50 (+00:07)15University of Leicester
209:11 (+00:28)80Star Club
509:52 (+01:09)272Falcon RC

Womens Junior Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:23315St Edward's School
409:12 (+00:49)209Headington School BC
609:27 (+01:04)314Abingdon RC

Senior 1 Coxless Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:582Bedford Rowing Club (A)
307:20 (+00:22)141Bedford Rowing Club (C)
507:31 (+00:33)258Bedford Rowing Club (B)

Veteran D Coxless Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:356Bedford Rowing Club
107:54 (+00:19)7The Hornets Boat Club

Senior 1 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:361Star Club (A)
306:45 (+00:09)139Star Club (B)
306:55 (+00:19)138Star Club (C)

Senior 3 Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:373Star Club
507:19 (+00:42)261City of Cambridge

Novice Quad Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
606:56308Bedford School (A)
107:08 (+00:12)8Bedford School (C)
207:12 (+00:16)74Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
307:35 (+00:39)144Bedford School (B)
108:21 (+01:25)9University of Leicester
510:25 (+03:29)344Falcon RC

Veteran D Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:11213Bedford Rowing Club
307:51 (+00:40)148The Hornets Boat Club

Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:57265Bedford Rowing Club
307:58 (+00:01)146Bedford High School RC
308:17 (+00:20)145Falcon RC
508:42 (+00:45)266Peterborough City

Womens Novice Quad Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
108:1014Falcon RC
6DNS317Bedford Rowing Club

Womens Junior Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:53152Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A)
208:05 (+00:12)79Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C)
608:07 (+00:14)319Star Club
608:21 (+00:28)318Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B)

Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:0477Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A)
208:16 (+00:12)78Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B)
408:29 (+00:25)212Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C)
509:10 (+01:06)271Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D)

Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:4283Bedford High School RC
308:53 (+00:11)156Oundle School BC
308:57 (+00:15)153Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A)
509:15 (+00:33)273Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C)
209:15 (+00:33)81Headington School BC
209:16 (+00:34)82Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D)
309:22 (+00:40)154Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B)
309:49 (+01:07)155Abingdon RC

Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:3284Headington School BC (A)
208:47 (+00:15)85Headington School BC (B)
609:16 (+00:44)320Star Club
409:38 (+01:06)214Headington School BC (C)
410:34 (+02:02)215Headington School BC (D)

Elite Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:44159University of Leicester (Hall/Wells)
607:54 (+00:10)321University of Leicester (Colborne/Grossey)
408:09 (+00:25)221Oundle School BC (Rowell/Bryce)
408:27 (+00:43)217University of Leicester (Fellmann/Grossey)

Senior 4 Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5888Oundle School BC (Rowell/Bryce)
509:15 (+01:17)278University of Leicester (Pressley/Hoey)

Womens Junior Coxless Pairs

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:57167Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota/Rowles)
108:58 (+00:01)25Dame Alice Harpur BC (Weyler/Larsen)
109:01 (+00:04)26Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such/Colcough)

Senior 2 Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:27157St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus)
508:40 (+01:13)275Oundle RC (Griffiths/Davies)
4DNS216St Neots RC (Spring/Baker)

Novice Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:44220Oundle School BC (Peate/Aked)
408:11 (+00:27)219Milton Keynes RC (Abraham/Floodgate)
408:26 (+00:42)218Guildford RC (Dettling/Blackburn)

Veteran D Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:32160Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)
508:18 (+00:46)277Guildford RC (Larcombe/Hopkins)
608:29 (+00:57)324Abingdon RC (Brazier/Hughes)

Junior 18 Double Sculls

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:3519Star Club (Taylor/Miller)
507:40 (+00:05)274St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus)
107:51 (+00:16)18Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson/Patmore)
308:39 (+01:04)158Bedford Rowing Club (Wilson/Calvin)
1DNS17Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Stanway/Scanlon)

Junior 16 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:0720Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Barnes/Hewett)
508:10 (+00:03)276Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Thomas/Wall)
608:12 (+00:05)323Star Club (Warner/Pledger)
608:18 (+00:11)322Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Johnson/Barnes)

Junior 15 Double Sculls

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:36222Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Donovan/Milton)
409:21 (+00:45)223Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tabor/Moon)
509:57 (+01:21)325Star Club (Coles/Leslie)
210:46 (+02:10)87Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clogh/Messing)
5DNS279Peterborough City (Palmer/Donald)

Junior 14 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:4027Bedford Rowing Club (Cook/Beechinor)
509:58 (+01:18)284Peterborough City (Beresford/Lowe-Laurie)

Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:58161Dame Alice Harpur BC/Star Club (Tatman/Taylor)
308:01 (+00:03)163St Neots RC/Star Club (Round/Hills)
308:18 (+00:20)162Star Club (King/Whiteman)

Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:1490Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper/Lemon)
208:26 (+00:12)89Oundle School BC (Glover/Gora)
608:53 (+00:39)328St Ives RC (Squires/Turner)
609:00 (+00:46)327Peterborough City (Bobyk/Walters)

Womens Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:46166Bedford High School RC (Dickason/Horler)
108:55 (+00:09)24Star Club (Woods/Kells)
209:05 (+00:19)92Oundle School BC (Greenhalgh/Sankey)
409:19 (+00:33)228Star Club (McDonald-Smith/Turner)
509:25 (+00:39)283Star Club (Lewis/Charnley)
509:33 (+00:47)282Falcon RC (Paulini/Siegel)
209:47 (+01:01)93Bedford High School RC (Simpson/Crawford)

Womens Veteran B Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:58281X Press/Leicester (Brown/Horrocks)
108:16 (+00:18)22Star Club (King/Whiteman)

Womens Junior Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:1721Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rego/Spencer)
608:17326St Neots RC (Round/Loades)
408:30 (+00:13)226Oundle School BC (Glover/Gora)
409:13 (+00:56)225Oundle School BC (Greenhalgh/Sankey)
409:27 (+01:10)224Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bradley/Oliver)
209:36 (+01:19)86Headington School BC (Rankov/Brazier)
5DNS280Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tinley/Dailey)

Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(6 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:40164St Neots RC/Star Club (Watters/Henderson)
608:52 (+00:12)329Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Brennan/Poole)
408:53 (+00:13)227St Neots RC (Fitzsimons/Loades)
309:09 (+00:29)165Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson/D'Agostin)
2DNS91Headington School BC (Velacot/Withers)
1DNS23Star Club (Smith/Flory)

Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:56168Bedford High School RC (Piggott/Hinckley)
609:15 (+00:19)332Star Club (McInnerney/Smith)
209:21 (+00:25)94Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (James/Guryanova)
210:08 (+01:12)95Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Griffiths)
410:21 (+01:25)229Headington School BC (Towns/Quinn-Pyatt)
610:45 (+01:49)330Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Wall/Lim)
611:04 (+02:08)331Peterborough City (Manning/Haropp)
511:19 (+02:23)285Abingdon RC (Wright/Habgood)

Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
609:10333Peterborough City (Bream/Price)
409:39 (+00:29)233St Edward's School (Bingham/Hall)
409:40 (+00:30)232Headington School BC (Porter/Brown)
409:50 (+00:40)230Headington School BC (James/Van Der Broeke)
410:10 (+01:00)231Headington School BC (Dance/Ianes)
511:01 (+01:51)286Abingdon RC (Wright/Munsey)

Elite Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:3696Star Club (Gillard)
608:09 (+00:33)287Star Club (Callow)
1DNS28University of Leicester (Colborne)

Senior 2 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:07334Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
108:13 (+00:06)30Bedford Rowing Club (Powell)
108:16 (+00:09)31Star Club (Leggott)
1DNS29Stourport BC (Hart)

Senior 3 Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:53335Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
208:01 (+00:08)98Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
308:06 (+00:13)174Star Club (Hetherington)
508:18 (+00:25)294St Ives RC (Kilby)
508:27 (+00:34)293Norwich RC (Brown)

Senior 4 Sculls

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:1838Bedford Rowing Club (Funge)
108:22 (+00:04)39Star Club (Woods)
608:41 (+00:23)337Peterborough City (Hine)
608:42 (+00:24)338Peterborough City (Bream)
208:43 (+00:25)100Star Club (Ashbrook)
308:51 (+00:33)175Guildford RC (R Woowat)
608:55 (+00:37)336Peterborough City (Marshall)
509:54 (+01:36)297Norwich RC (Linford)
4DNS236Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall)

Novice Sculls

(14 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:07104Bedford School (Northern)
508:11 (+00:04)298Star Club (Bavington)
208:18 (+00:11)102Bedford School (Dearmer)
108:34 (+00:27)44Bedford Modern School (Mercer)
108:34 (+00:27)42Star Club (Ashbrook)
508:40 (+00:33)184Peterborough City (Hine)
108:50 (+00:43)43Bedford Modern School (Todd)
509:00 (+00:53)183Peterborough City (Marshall)
209:11 (+01:04)103Bedford School (Johnstone)
309:12 (+01:05)180Guildford RC (J Woowat)
309:13 (+01:06)181Guildford RC (Ford)
209:16 (+01:09)105Oundle School BC (Jackson)
309:25 (+01:18)182Norwich RC (Linford)
410:14 (+02:07)239Abingdon RC (Bennett)

Veteran B Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:54290Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
308:08 (+00:14)170Bedford Rowing Club (Powell)
308:19 (+00:25)169St Neots RC (Emmerson)
508:21 (+00:27)288Norwich RC (Kippin)
108:38 (+00:44)32Bedford Rowing Club (Aldred)
508:42 (+00:48)289Stourport BC (Hart)

Veteran C Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:04101Norwich RC (Kippin)
308:24 (+00:20)176Stourport BC (Hart)

Veteran D Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:16177Norwich RC (Brown)
108:22 (+00:06)41Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
308:41 (+00:25)178Guildford RC (Hopkins)
308:59 (+00:43)179Guildford RC (Larcombe)
409:19 (+01:03)238Abingdon RC (Hughes)
409:33 (+01:17)237Abingdon RC (Brazier)
1DNS40Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall)

Veteran E Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:35186St Neots RC (Knights)
509:42 (+01:07)299St Ives RC (Drake)
3DNS185Bedford Rowing Club (Garrett)

Womens Elite Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
108:2837Star Club (Taylor *Time*)

Womens Senior 2 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
509:11296Guildford RC (Woolger)
209:44 (+00:33)99Dame Alice Harpur BC (Noble)
509:45 (+00:34)295Norwich RC (Barnacle)

Womens Senior 3 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:5645Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper)
308:57 (+00:01)189Guildford RC (Woolger)
208:59 (+00:03)110Bedford High School RC (Davies)

Womens Senior 4 Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
209:13112University of Leicester (Faux)
109:16 (+00:03)46Star Club (Callan)
209:26 (+00:13)111Norwich RC (Skinner)
509:28 (+00:15)302Leicester RC (Litherland)
409:36 (+00:23)242St Edward's School (Boardman)
509:37 (+00:24)304Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Spencer)
5DNS303Guildford RC (Willan)

Womens Novice Sculls

(25 Entries, 21 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
109:0659Bedford High School RC (Garland)
109:18 (+00:12)54Dame Alice Harpur BC (Beard)
209:24 (+00:18)120Bedford High School RC (Millar)
209:31 (+00:25)121Bedford High School RC (Horler)
409:34 (+00:28)248Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colcough)
409:36 (+00:30)247Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such)
109:37 (+00:31)60Bedford High School RC (Culley)
109:39 (+00:33)56Bedford High School RC (Baggett)
509:45 (+00:39)305Norwich RC (Skinner)
409:57 (+00:51)249Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota)
209:58 (+00:52)55Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rowles)
210:00 (+00:54)116Bedford High School RC (McIlroy)
410:01 (+00:55)245Dame Alice Harpur BC (Fraser)
410:12 (+01:06)250St Edward's School (St John)
210:13 (+01:07)118Bedford High School RC (Arnsby)
210:22 (+01:16)117Bedford High School RC (Hartwell)
510:23 (+01:17)306Bedford Rowing Club (Inoue)
410:26 (+01:20)252St Edward's School (Wright)
210:30 (+01:24)119Bedford High School RC (Dixon)
410:34 (+01:28)246Dame Alice Harpur BC (Weyler)
410:41 (+01:35)244Dame Alice Harpur BC (V Bramall)
3DNS190Guildford RC (Willan)
1DNS58Bedford High School RC (Inness)
1DNS57Bedford High School RC (Dickason)
4DNS251St Edward's School (Heller)

Womens Veteran B Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:59339Leicester RC (Horrocks)
209:26 (+00:27)109Norwich RC (Barnacle)

Womens Junior Sculls

(12 Entries, 10 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:3047Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman)
108:38 (+00:08)48St Neots RC (Round)
108:44 (+00:14)49Star Club (Hills)
108:55 (+00:25)50Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tinley)
209:24 (+00:54)52St Edward's School (Boardman)
209:36 (+01:06)113St Edward's School (St John)
109:45 (+01:15)53Star Club (Salusbury)
109:46 (+01:16)128Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hiatt)
109:58 (+01:28)243Star Club (Smith)
210:08 (+01:38)115St Edward's School (Wright)
2DNS114St Edward's School (Heller)
1DNS51Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Dailey)

Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
209:13123St Neots RC (Loades)
409:16 (+00:03)253Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen)
109:20 (+00:07)62Star Club (Henderson)
109:33 (+00:20)61St Neots RC (Watters)
109:57 (+00:44)64Star Club (Rozman)
209:58 (+00:45)122Headington School BC (Moultrie)
210:08 (+00:55)124Bedford Rowing Club (Lyle)
410:25 (+01:12)254Dame Alice Harpur BC (White)
510:32 (+01:19)63Star Club (Johnson)

Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(16 Entries, 15 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
109:2765Dame Alice Harpur BC (V Panday)
209:31 (+00:04)130Bedford High School RC (Piggott)
209:43 (+00:16)127Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stock)
109:45 (+00:18)68Dame Alice Harpur BC (Titterington)
209:51 (+00:24)125Headington School BC (Evans)
209:52 (+00:25)126Dame Alice Harpur BC (Elliott)
209:56 (+00:29)131Bedford High School RC (Hinckley)
110:08 (+00:41)66Dame Alice Harpur BC (E Panday)
310:12 (+00:45)193Dame Alice Harpur BC (Price-Williams)
410:25 (+00:58)256Star Club (McInnerney)
110:40 (+01:13)67Dame Alice Harpur BC (A Bramall)
310:45 (+01:18)191Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hegarty)
311:20 (+01:53)192Dame Alice Harpur BC (Barcock)
411:29 (+02:02)255Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson)
3DNF 194Dame Alice Harpur BC (Robinson)
2DNS129Dame Alice Harpur BC (West)

Womens Junior 14 Sculls

(12 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
209:36135St Neots RC (Fitzsimons)
409:53 (+00:17)257Peterborough City (Bream)
210:10 (+00:34)136St Edward's School (Bingham)
210:13 (+00:37)133Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard)
210:16 (+00:40)132Dame Alice Harpur BC (Salusbury)
210:44 (+01:08)137St Edward's School (Hall)
210:46 (+01:10)134Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lang)
310:47 (+01:11)196Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wallice)
311:00 (+01:24)195Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clarke)
311:03 (+01:27)198Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hill)
611:16 (+01:40)340Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson)
311:47 (+02:11)197Dame Alice Harpur BC (Peet)

Junior 18 Sculls

(12 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:5733St Neots RC (Porteus)
107:59 (+00:02)34St Neots RC (Spring)
508:35 (+00:38)291Star Club (Miller)
308:37 (+00:40)171Bedford Rowing Club (Patmore)
208:39 (+00:42)97Oundle School BC (Peate)
508:40 (+00:43)173Bedford Rowing Club (Funge)
308:56 (+00:59)172Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson)
409:24 (+01:27)234Oundle School BC (Jackson)
109:26 (+01:29)36Bedford Rowing Club (Wilson)
1DNS35St Neots RC (Baker)
4DNS235Star Club (Mayglothling)
5DNS292Star Club (Taylor)

Junior 16 Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:13108Oundle School BC (Aked)
508:16 (+00:03)300Star Club (Hetherington)
208:23 (+00:10)107Bedford Modern School (JT Burgoine)
208:40 (+00:27)106Bedford Modern School (JI Burgoine)
309:04 (+00:51)188Star Club (Pledger)
309:04 (+00:51)187Star Club (Warner)

Junior 15 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:42240Peterborough City (Bream)
509:20 (+00:38)301Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clegg)
410:33 (+01:51)241Star Club (Miller)