Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:38 | 133 | Star Club | ||
5 | 06:55 | (+00:17) | 270 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:50 | 136 | Peterborough City | ||
8 | 06:52 | (+00:02) | 272 | Reading RC (B) | |
1 | 06:55 | (+00:05) | 3 | Star Club | |
7 | 06:55 | (+00:05) | 395 | Reading RC (D) | |
6 | 07:00 | (+00:10) | 341 | Reading RC (C) | |
7 | 07:00 | (+00:10) | 394 | Sudbury RC | |
4 | 07:04 | (+00:14) | 201 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
4 | 07:08 | (+00:18) | 202 | Reading RC (A) | |
2 | 07:28 | (+00:38) | 340 | University of Hertfordshire |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:46 | 10 | Star Club | ||
5 | 06:54 | (+00:08) | 275 | University of Kent | |
1 | 06:56 | (+00:10) | 11 | Peterborough City (A) | |
5 | 06:58 | (+00:12) | 274 | Norwich RC | |
2 | 06:59 | (+00:13) | 71 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
8 | 07:00 | (+00:14) | 636 | Bedford School | |
8 | 07:01 | (+00:15) | 632 | Peterborough City (D) | |
6 | 07:02 | (+00:16) | 345 | Peterborough City (C) | |
7 | 07:02 | (+00:16) | 397 | Boston RC | |
6 | 07:06 | (+00:20) | 634 | University of Hertfordshire | |
4 | 07:11 | (+00:25) | 205 | Maidstone Invicta RC | |
1 | 07:12 | (+00:26) | 9 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
1 | 07:13 | (+00:27) | 8 | Beccles Rowing Club (A) | |
7 | 07:13 | (+00:27) | 396 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
3 | 07:14 | (+00:28) | 142 | City of Cambridge | |
8 | 07:14 | (+00:28) | 635 | Reading RC (B) | |
6 | 07:25 | (+00:39) | 347 | Falcon RC | |
8 | 07:25 | (+00:39) | 633 | Reading RC (A) | |
6 | 07:27 | (+00:41) | 346 | Peterborough City (B) | |
3 | 07:30 | (+00:44) | 138 | Beccles Rowing Club (B) | |
1 | 07:34 | (+00:48) | 7 | Milton Keynes RC (B) | |
5 | 07:54 | (+01:08) | 273 | Northampton RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:00 | 72 | University of Hertfordshire | ||
7 | 07:05 | (+00:05) | 601 | Leicester RC | |
5 | 07:07 | (+00:07) | 285 | Kingston Grammar School | |
4 | 07:18 | (+00:18) | 208 | Peterborough City (A) | |
6 | 07:19 | (+00:19) | 350 | Milton Keynes RC | |
6 | 07:20 | (+00:20) | 351 | Reading RC (A) | |
3 | 07:23 | (+00:23) | 145 | Reading RC (B) | |
7 | 07:31 | (+00:31) | 600 | Peterborough City (B) | |
8 | 07:33 | (+00:33) | 639 | Falcon RC | |
8 | 07:35 | (+00:35) | 638 | Milton Keynes RC | |
6 | 07:42 | (+00:42) | 349 | Maidstone Invicta RC | |
7 | 07:42 | (+00:42) | 399 | Reading RC (C) | |
2 | 07:51 | (+00:51) | 73 | Northampton RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:06 | 79 | Leicester RC | ||
3 | 07:11 | (+00:05) | 150 | Henley RC | |
5 | 07:11 | (+00:05) | 284 | Bedford School (A) | |
7 | 07:11 | (+00:05) | 603 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
2 | 07:15 | (+00:09) | 77 | Reading RC | |
7 | 07:18 | (+00:12) | 602 | Bedford School (B) | |
1 | 07:19 | (+00:13) | 15 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
4 | 07:19 | (+00:13) | 211 | University of Hertfordshire | |
5 | 07:21 | (+00:15) | 283 | City of Cambridge | |
1 | 07:22 | (+00:16) | 16 | Broxbourne RC (A) | |
2 | 07:23 | (+00:17) | 76 | Broxbourne RC (B) | |
2 | 07:27 | (+00:21) | 75 | Reading RC | |
2 | 07:28 | (+00:22) | 80 | Peterborough City | |
7 | 07:28 | (+00:22) | 604 | University of Kent (B) | |
2 | 07:33 | (+00:27) | 74 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
2 | 07:54 | (+00:48) | 78 | Beccles Rowing Club | |
6 | 07:55 | (+00:49) | 352 | Star Club | |
8 | 08:02 | (+00:56) | 640 | University of Kent (A) |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:54 | 141 | Peterborough City | ||
4 | 07:11 | (+00:17) | 204 | Nottingham BC | |
6 | 07:40 | (+00:46) | 344 | Bewl Bridge RC |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:05 | 278 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
4 | 07:37 | (+00:32) | 209 | Bewl Bridge RC |
Veteran E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:34 | 140 | Upper Thames RC (A) | ||
4 | 07:50 | (+00:16) | 218 | Upper Thames RC (B) | |
2 | 07:57 | (+00:23) | 86 | Milton Keynes/Upper Thames |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 14 | Peterborough City | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+00:06) | 282 | Henley RC | |
2 | 07:37 | (+00:07) | 70 | Nottingham BC | |
4 | 07:38 | (+00:08) | 210 | Broxbourne RC | |
3 | 07:41 | (+00:11) | 147 | Merton College | |
3 | 07:42 | (+00:12) | 148 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:52 | (+00:22) | 281 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
3 | 07:55 | (+00:25) | 146 | City of Cambridge (A) | |
5 | 08:08 | (+00:38) | 280 | Leicester RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:44 | 214 | Nottingham BC | ||
6 | 07:49 | (+00:05) | 355 | Newark RC | |
4 | 07:50 | (+00:06) | 215 | City of Cambridge | |
6 | 07:56 | (+00:12) | 356 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
1 | 08:00 | (+00:16) | 18 | Star Club | |
8 | 08:01 | (+00:17) | 151 | Leicester RC | |
7 | 08:10 | (+00:26) | 607 | Falcon RC | |
8 | 08:13 | (+00:29) | 641 | Milton Keynes RC (B) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:54 | 83 | Bedford High School RC | ||
7 | 08:04 | (+00:10) | 608 | Northampton RC | |
6 | 08:06 | (+00:12) | 358 | Merton College | |
2 | 08:07 | (+00:13) | 84 | Nottingham BC | |
6 | 08:09 | (+00:15) | 357 | Star Club | |
5 | 08:13 | (+00:19) | 286 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (A) | |
2 | 08:16 | (+00:22) | 82 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (B) | |
6 | 08:16 | (+00:22) | 359 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
3 | 08:39 | (+00:45) | 152 | Norwich RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:58 | 88 | Broxbourne RC | ||
1 | 08:01 | (+00:03) | 22 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
5 | 08:02 | (+00:04) | 288 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
4 | 08:07 | (+00:09) | 219 | Merton College | |
3 | 08:18 | (+00:20) | 153 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
8 | 08:28 | (+00:30) | 642 | Star Club | |
1 | DNS | 23 | Bedford High School RC |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:27 | 605 | Henley RC | ||
6 | 07:33 | (+00:06) | 353 | Kingston Grammar School (A) | |
6 | 07:42 | (+00:15) | 354 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC | |
4 | 07:48 | (+00:21) | 213 | Kingston Grammar School (B) | |
7 | 09:14 | (+01:47) | 606 | Norwich High School RC | |
4 | DNS | 212 | Bedford High School RC |
Elite Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:32 | 1 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
8 | DNS | 630 | Belvoir ARC |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:26 | 2 | Star Club | ||
3 | 06:36 | (+00:10) | 131 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | DNS | 336 | Belvoir ARC | ||
6 | DNS | 335 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:43 | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
6 | 06:58 | (+00:15) | 337 | Reading RC (B) | |
8 | 07:02 | (+00:19) | 269 | Reading RC (A) | |
7 | 10:28 | (+03:45) | 393 | Reading RC (C) |
Senior 3 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:20 | 137 | Star Club | ||
6 | 06:59 | (+00:39) | 342 | Reading RC |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:36 | 4 | Peterborough City | ||
1 | 06:40 | (+00:04) | 5 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran D Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:44 | 343 | Bedford/Wallingford/Upper Thames | ||
8 | 07:18 | (+00:34) | 631 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran E Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:46 | 203 | Bedford/Wallingford/Upper Thames | ||
3 | 07:50 | (+01:04) | 139 | Upper Thames RC (B) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:12 | 637 | Bath University BC/Nottingham BC | ||
3 | 07:23 | (+00:11) | 143 | Peterborough City | |
7 | 07:53 | (+00:41) | 398 | Bath University |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:30 | 135 | Broxbourne RC |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:30 | 339 | Burway RC | ||
3 | 06:31 | (+00:01) | 134 | City of Cambridge | |
6 | 06:33 | (+00:03) | 338 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | 06:43 | (+00:13) | 271 | Boston RC |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:34 | 334 | City of Cambridge | ||
5 | 06:42 | (+00:08) | 279 | Kingston Grammar School | |
2 | 07:17 | (+00:43) | 69 | Boston RC |
Veteran D Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:50 | 19 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
3 | 07:15 | (+00:25) | 149 | Burway RC |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:18 | 68 | Newark RC | ||
4 | 06:31 | (+00:13) | 199 | Kingston Grammar School | |
4 | 06:41 | (+00:23) | 200 | Burway RC | |
1 | DNS | 6 | Star Club |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:23 | 277 | Star Club | ||
4 | 07:25 | (+00:02) | 206 | Burway RC | |
4 | 07:31 | (+00:08) | 207 | Weybridge Ladies ARC | |
5 | DNS | 276 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:33 | 144 | Peterborough City | ||
2 | 07:34 | (+00:01) | 13 | Henley RC | |
6 | 07:40 | (+00:07) | 348 | Maidstone Invicta RC | |
1 | 07:47 | (+00:14) | 12 | Northampton RC |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:30 | 217 | Henley RC | ||
2 | 07:37 | (+00:07) | 85 | Maidstone Invicta RC (B) | |
4 | 07:47 | (+00:17) | 216 | Maidstone Invicta RC (A) |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:25 | 81 | Weybridge Ladies ARC | ||
1 | 07:49 | (+00:24) | 17 | Henley RC |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:25 | 20 | Star Club | ||
2 | 07:26 | (+00:01) | 87 | Henley RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:52 | 21 | Henley RC | ||
7 | 07:08 | (+00:16) | 609 | Bedford School (B) | |
5 | 07:20 | (+00:28) | 287 | Bedford School (A) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:52 | 89 | Bedford High School RC (A) | ||
3 | 08:49 | (+00:57) | 155 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
3 | 09:11 | (+01:19) | 156 | Maidstone Invicta RC |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:48 | 154 | Bedford High School RC | ||
4 | 08:20 | (+00:32) | 220 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Elite Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:54 | 610 | Cantabrigian RC (Craig/Price) | ||
6 | 07:17 | (+00:23) | 360 | Sudbury RC | |
3 | 07:21 | (+00:27) | 157 | Reading RC (Offord/Wortley) | |
7 | 07:52 | (+00:58) | 612 | Nottingham University (Temperton/Thorpe) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:53 | 289 | Cantabrigian RC (Craig/Price) | ||
3 | 07:13 | (+00:20) | 158 | Norwich RC (Fitzgerald/Whitfield) | |
8 | 07:23 | (+00:30) | 643 | Reading RC (Offord/Wortley) | |
4 | 07:32 | (+00:39) | 225 | Peterborough City (Truss/Davis) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:25 | 611 | Reading RC (Peacock/Hogarth) | ||
6 | 07:29 | (+00:04) | 363 | Reading RC (Johnson/Jeffcoat) | |
8 | 07:41 | (+00:16) | 291 | Reading RC (Rose/Nevile) | |
8 | 07:44 | (+00:19) | 290 | Reading RC (Coneybeare/Casserley) | |
6 | 08:05 | (+00:40) | 362 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Relly) | |
2 | DNS | 91 | Maidenhead RC (Aitkin/King) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:26 | 293 | Star Club (Callow/Melges) | ||
6 | 07:36 | (+00:10) | 364 | Reading RC (Mortimer/Hatcher) | |
2 | DNS | 92 | Boston RC (Thomas/Green) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:10 | 617 | Reading RC (Duncan/Cowell) | ||
5 | 07:38 | (+00:28) | 304 | Star Club (White/Hunt) | |
6 | 07:46 | (+00:36) | 372 | Bedford School (Padia/Talboys) |
Novice Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:28 | 369 | Newark RC (Reid/Lawrence) | ||
6 | 07:30 | (+00:02) | 301 | Newark RC (Jarman/Duggan) | |
1 | DNS | 28 | Oundle RC (Harris/Johnson) |
Veteran D Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:12 | 616 | Sudbury RC | ||
1 | 08:34 | (+00:22) | 34 | Bedford/Star (Stanbridge/Pollard) |
Veteran E Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:21 | 110 | Wallingford RC (Cusack/Morris) | ||
6 | 08:05 | (+00:44) | 375 | Sudbury RC | |
2 | 08:32 | (+01:11) | 109 | Upper Thames RC (Dudley/Evans) | |
1 | 09:24 | (+02:03) | 35 | Huntingdon RC (Adams/Bishop) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:47 | 294 | Nottingham University (Temperton/Thorpe) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:09) | 160 | Henley RC (Hocking/Pankhurst) | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:33) | 295 | Peterborough City (Marsters/Canton) | |
7 | 08:36 | (+00:49) | 614 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:54 | 30 | Henley RC (Hocking/Pankhurst) | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:06) | 97 | Leicester RC (Litherland/Pulford) | |
5 | 08:19 | (+00:25) | 303 | Bath University (Brown/Coker) | |
6 | 08:28 | (+00:34) | 371 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 166 | Bath University (Brown/Coker) | ||
3 | 08:47 | (+00:37) | 164 | Bath University (Hanley/Lewis) | |
7 | 08:51 | (+00:41) | 622 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Kremer/Molyneaux) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:54 | 234 | Henley RC (Willis/Lewington) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+00:15) | 235 | Kingston Grammar School (Hansell/Christi) | |
4 | 08:11 | (+00:17) | 233 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Best/Kerby) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:58 | 159 | Peterborough City (Taylor/Truss) | ||
4 | 07:00 | (+00:02) | 222 | Boston RC (Thomas/Mears) | |
1 | 07:22 | (+00:24) | 24 | Falcon RC (Wheatley/Jenks) | |
7 | 07:23 | (+00:25) | 292 | Norwich RC (Conway/Conway) | |
5 | 07:39 | (+00:41) | 613 | Loughborough RC (Firth/Hill) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:06 | 644 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patmore/Funge) | ||
7 | 07:07 | (+00:01) | 297 | Peterborough City (Donald/Palmer) | |
8 | 07:10 | (+00:04) | 298 | Peterborough City (Taylor/Bream) | |
1 | 07:20 | (+00:14) | 25 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patmore/Thompson) | |
4 | 07:41 | (+00:35) | 223 | Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegl) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:12 | 94 | Peterborough City (Donald/Palmer) | ||
1 | 07:30 | (+00:18) | 29 | Bedford Rowing Club (Butler/Beechinor) | |
6 | 07:38 | (+00:26) | 368 | Peterborough City (Hine/Marshall) | |
5 | 07:43 | (+00:31) | 300 | Globe RC (Everitt/Le Gassick) | |
3 | 07:48 | (+00:36) | 161 | Bedford Rowing Club (Butler/Calvin) | |
6 | 08:16 | (+01:04) | 361 | Burway RC (Collins/Weeks) |
Veteran B Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:10 | 221 | Peterborough City (Essex/Barks *TIME*) |
Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:01 | 90 | Peterborough City (Essex/Barks) | ||
6 | 07:31 | (+00:30) | 366 | Burway RC (Biddle/Morris) | |
1 | 07:46 | (+00:45) | 26 | St Ives RC (Drake/Heylen) |
Veteran E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:03 | 162 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) | ||
2 | 07:34 | (+00:31) | 95 | Bedford/Upper Thames (Cooper/Garrett) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:18 | 615 | Star Club (Warner/Pledger) | ||
6 | 07:19 | (+00:01) | 365 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Francis/Roe) | |
5 | 07:50 | (+00:32) | 296 | Norwich RC (Levshon/Jellings) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:36 | 224 | Oxford & District Sculling Centre (Field/Oxford) | ||
1 | 07:49 | (+00:13) | 27 | Star Club (King/Whiteman) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:33 | 93 | Oxford & District Sculling Centre (Field/Oxford) | ||
6 | 07:51 | (+00:18) | 367 | Leicester RC (Litherland/Pulford) | |
8 | 07:59 | (+00:26) | 299 | Star Club (King/Whiteman) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 96 | Henley RC (Hookey/Leondiades) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:07) | 370 | Newark RC (Leake/Coe) | |
4 | 07:47 | (+00:11) | 226 | Putney Town RC (Woodhams/Stynes) | |
5 | 07:56 | (+00:20) | 302 | Northampton RC (Hodgekinson/Moseley) | |
2 | 08:18 | (+00:42) | 99 | Burway RC (Jones/Mullins) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 31 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Cooper) | ||
7 | 07:45 | (+00:02) | 620 | City of Cambridge (Jones/Barrett) | |
2 | 07:47 | (+00:04) | 98 | Putney Town RC (Woodhams/Stynes) | |
8 | 07:57 | (+00:14) | 645 | Peterborough City (Bream/Bobyk) | |
7 | 08:00 | (+00:17) | 619 | Merton College (Goodgane/Parry-Jones) | |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:24) | 165 | Bedford High School RC (Horler/Garland) | |
6 | 08:31 | (+00:48) | 373 | Falcon RC (Thomas/Salter) | |
4 | 08:37 | (+00:54) | 228 | Leicester RC (Wilkins/Wright) | |
7 | 09:26 | (+01:43) | 618 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Salter/Wingrove) | |
7 | DNS | 621 | Henley RC (Read/Griffiths) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:45 | 374 | St Neots RC (Glover/Fitzsimons) | ||
3 | 08:05 | (+00:20) | 230 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Panday/Panday) | |
2 | 08:06 | (+00:21) | 103 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Bindra/Kember) | |
2 | 08:10 | (+00:25) | 104 | Star Club (Kells/Woods) | |
1 | 08:14 | (+00:29) | 33 | Bedford High School RC (Hinckley/Piggot) | |
3 | 08:18 | (+00:33) | 169 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen/White) | |
8 | 08:40 | (+00:55) | 646 | Falcon RC (Thomas/Salter) | |
1 | 08:42 | (+00:57) | 32 | City of Cambridge (Edwards/Howsen) | |
5 | 08:52 | (+01:07) | 309 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Chapman/Marsden) | |
2 | 08:53 | (+01:08) | 102 | City of Cambridge (Sadler/McNaughton) | |
2 | 08:55 | (+01:10) | 105 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson) | |
2 | 08:58 | (+01:13) | 106 | Bedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Tomanic) | |
3 | 09:07 | (+01:22) | 168 | Norwich RC (Seaton/Taylor) | |
2 | 10:41 | (+02:56) | 107 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Macham/Taylor) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:27 | 305 | St Neots RC (Round/Hills) | ||
4 | 07:42 | (+00:15) | 227 | Weybridge Ladies ARC (Bezant/Haliday) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+00:52) | 163 | Newark RC (Martin/Owen) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:42 | 167 | Newark RC (Leake/Coe) | ||
4 | 07:45 | (+00:03) | 229 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons/Loades) | |
5 | 07:50 | (+00:08) | 306 | Henley RC (Bennett/Moore) | |
5 | 08:00 | (+00:18) | 307 | Star Club (Rozman/Johnson) | |
2 | 08:19 | (+00:37) | 101 | Peterborough City (Brown/Bream) | |
2 | 08:20 | (+00:38) | 108 | Burway RC (Skinner/Gibson) | |
2 | 08:21 | (+00:39) | 100 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Weyler/Colclough) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+01:24) | 308 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson/Eldridge) |
Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:30 | 232 | Leicester RC (Marsh/Pulford) | ||
4 | 07:52 | (+00:22) | 231 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey/Tracey) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:21 | 312 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Mollison) | ||
8 | 07:24 | (+00:03) | 647 | Bath University (Freeman-Pask) | |
1 | 07:28 | (+00:07) | 36 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) | |
5 | 07:30 | (+00:09) | 311 | Loughborough RC (Logan) | |
3 | 07:38 | (+00:17) | 170 | Star Club (Callow) | |
2 | 07:47 | (+00:26) | 111 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
4 | DNS | 236 | Rob Roy BC (Shepherd) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:20 | 112 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Mollison) | ||
5 | 07:20 | 313 | Star Club (Blackley) | ||
6 | 07:22 | (+00:02) | 376 | Bath University (Freeman-Pask) | |
3 | 07:30 | (+00:10) | 172 | Loughborough RC (Logan) | |
6 | 07:32 | (+00:12) | 378 | Falcon RC (Jenks) | |
5 | 07:34 | (+00:14) | 314 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
3 | DNS | 171 | Nottingham & Union RC (Adams) | ||
4 | DNS | 237 | York City RC (Beaumont) | ||
6 | DNS | 377 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:20 | 44 | Star Club (Eason) | ||
3 | 07:27 | (+00:07) | 176 | Bath University (Freeman-Pask) | |
5 | 07:27 | (+00:07) | 319 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
6 | 07:27 | (+00:07) | 382 | York City RC (Beaumont) | |
2 | 07:37 | (+00:17) | 114 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
4 | 07:38 | (+00:18) | 238 | St Neots RC (Spring) | |
1 | 07:42 | (+00:22) | 43 | Star Club (Mayglothling) | |
4 | 08:01 | (+00:41) | 239 | Reading RC (Rose) | |
4 | 08:07 | (+00:47) | 240 | Reading RC (Hogarth) | |
1 | DNS | 42 | Nottingham University (Thomas) | ||
3 | DNS | 178 | Burway RC (Hermes) | ||
3 | DNS | 177 | Star Club (Rowe) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:34 | 321 | City of Cambridge (Stewart) | ||
2 | 07:37 | (+00:03) | 116 | Burway RC (Morris) | |
4 | 07:42 | (+00:08) | 246 | Reading RC (Haines) | |
5 | 07:43 | (+00:09) | 322 | St John's College (Townsend) | |
1 | 07:46 | (+00:12) | 47 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge) | |
4 | 07:52 | (+00:18) | 241 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Taylor) | |
5 | 07:53 | (+00:19) | 323 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) | |
5 | 07:54 | (+00:20) | 46 | City of Cambridge (Wyborn) | |
5 | 07:54 | (+00:20) | 320 | City of Cambridge (Thompson) | |
7 | 07:55 | (+00:21) | 625 | Peterborough City (Bream) | |
7 | 07:55 | (+00:21) | 624 | Star Club (Ashbrook) | |
6 | 07:59 | (+00:25) | 384 | University College, Oxford (Weaver) | |
4 | 08:01 | (+00:27) | 242 | Reading RC (Coneybeare) | |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:33) | 180 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patmore) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:29 | 37 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | ||
3 | DNS | 173 | Loughborough RC (Perry) | ||
3 | DNS | 174 | Loughborough RC (Lyon) | ||
5 | DNS | 315 | Rob Roy BC (Shepherd) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:33 | 181 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) | ||
1 | 07:44 | (+00:11) | 48 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
4 | 07:49 | (+00:16) | 243 | Norwich RC (Conway) | |
5 | 07:49 | (+00:16) | 324 | Norwich RC (Brown) | |
6 | 08:04 | (+00:31) | 385 | Leicester RC (Marsh) | |
7 | DNS | 626 | Loughborough RC (Perry) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:44 | 118 | Norwich RC (Brown) | ||
2 | 08:18 | (+00:34) | 117 | Bradford ARC (Simpson) | |
4 | 08:19 | (+00:35) | 244 | Weybridge RC (Morley) | |
6 | 08:21 | (+00:37) | 386 | Sudbury RC |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:44 | 388 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+00:24) | 120 | Weybridge RC (Morley) | |
4 | 08:17 | (+00:33) | 260 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
4 | 08:42 | (+00:58) | 261 | Huntingdon RC (R Davies) |
Veteran F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:37 | 124 | Huntingdon RC (R Davies) | ||
2 | 08:38 | (+00:01) | 123 | Oundle RC (Parker) |
Veteran G Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:34 | 126 | Rob Roy BC (T Davies) | ||
5 | 08:36 | (+00:02) | 310 | Nottingham BC (Payne) | |
1 | 09:08 | (+00:34) | 651 | Star Club (Swan-Brown) | |
5 | 09:32 | (+00:58) | 652 | Nottingham & Union RC (Collier) |
Womens Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:08 | 316 | Peterborough City (Potter) | ||
6 | 08:23 | (+00:15) | 379 | Bath University (Newton) | |
1 | 09:03 | (+00:55) | 45 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) | |
8 | DNS | 648 | Kingston Rowing Club (Malenczuk) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:26 | 179 | Bath University (Newton) | ||
2 | 08:59 | (+00:33) | 115 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) | |
6 | DNS | 383 | Kingston Rowing Club (Malenczuk) | ||
7 | DNS | 623 | Leicester RC (Charlton) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:15 | 51 | Newark RC (Cawley) | ||
2 | 08:22 | (+00:07) | 121 | Broxbourne RC (Daniels) | |
1 | 09:01 | (+00:46) | 52 | Peterborough City (Richardson) | |
4 | DNS | 262 | Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Salter) | ||
5 | DNS | 331 | Leicester RC (Charlton) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:33 | 264 | Leicester RC (Litherland) | ||
2 | 08:35 | (+00:02) | 122 | Henley RC (Davies) | |
1 | 08:40 | (+00:07) | 56 | Peterborough City (Bobyk) | |
4 | 08:41 | (+00:08) | 265 | Henley RC (Green) | |
1 | 08:43 | (+00:10) | 53 | Ardingly Rowing Club (Smith) | |
1 | 08:44 | (+00:11) | 54 | Star Club (Callan) | |
1 | 08:50 | (+00:17) | 55 | Bedford High School RC (Garland) | |
5 | 08:52 | (+00:19) | 332 | Merton College (Parry-Jones) | |
4 | 09:40 | (+01:07) | 263 | Reading RC (Wiggett) | |
6 | DNS | 391 | Falcon RC (Becker) | ||
7 | DNS | 628 | City of Sheffield RC (Edgar) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:37 | 125 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such) | ||
1 | 08:41 | (+00:04) | 58 | Bedford High School RC (Horler) | |
1 | 08:48 | (+00:11) | 63 | Bedford High School RC | |
1 | 08:53 | (+00:16) | 65 | Broxbourne RC (Jordan) | |
3 | 08:54 | (+00:17) | 197 | Bath University (Pilbeam) | |
1 | 08:57 | (+00:20) | 64 | Bedford High School RC (Millar) | |
1 | 09:04 | (+00:27) | 67 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) | |
1 | 09:05 | (+00:28) | 59 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Salisbury) | |
1 | 09:06 | (+00:29) | 66 | Bedford High School RC (Dickason) | |
1 | 09:10 | (+00:33) | 61 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wallace) | |
3 | 09:15 | (+00:38) | 196 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) | |
1 | 09:16 | (+00:39) | 60 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lang) | |
1 | 09:19 | (+00:42) | 62 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clarke) | |
3 | 09:36 | (+00:59) | 195 | Merton College (Palmer) | |
7 | 09:39 | (+01:02) | 629 | Star Club (Brockway) | |
1 | 10:01 | (+01:24) | 57 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Peet) | |
4 | DNS | 268 | City of Sheffield RC (Edgar) | ||
8 | DNS | 650 | Falcon RC (Becker) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:59 | 194 | St Neots RC (Round) | ||
3 | 08:21 | (+00:22) | 193 | St Neots RC (Nesbitt) | |
4 | 08:31 | (+00:32) | 266 | Henley RC (Griffiths) | |
3 | 08:39 | (+00:40) | 192 | Newark RC (Collins) | |
4 | 08:39 | (+00:40) | 267 | Peterborough City (Bobyk) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:20 | 129 | St Neots RC (Loades) | ||
5 | 08:35 | (+00:15) | 333 | Henley RC (McIntosh) | |
2 | 08:40 | (+00:20) | 127 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) | |
2 | 08:46 | (+00:26) | 130 | St Neots RC (Glover) | |
6 | 08:46 | (+00:26) | 392 | Star Club (Henderson) | |
7 | 09:52 | (+01:32) | 198 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson) | |
2 | DNS | 128 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:23 | 113 | Burway RC (Barrett) | ||
1 | 07:31 | (+00:08) | 40 | Star Club (Rozman) | |
1 | 07:36 | (+00:13) | 41 | Peterborough City (Truss) | |
3 | 07:48 | (+00:25) | 175 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge) | |
1 | 07:49 | (+00:26) | 39 | Peterborough City (Taylor) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+00:32) | 38 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+00:42) | 317 | Star Club (Miller) | |
6 | 08:12 | (+00:49) | 380 | Northampton RC (Perry) | |
5 | DNS | 318 | Newark RC (Reid) | ||
6 | DNS | 381 | Newark RC (Jarman) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:42 | 50 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
5 | 07:55 | (+00:13) | 328 | Star Club (Pledger) | |
5 | 08:00 | (+00:18) | 329 | Star Club (Hetherington) | |
5 | 08:04 | (+00:22) | 327 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+00:37) | 190 | Norwich RC (Conway) | |
6 | 08:28 | (+00:46) | 390 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Gordon) | |
7 | 08:59 | (+01:17) | 189 | Norwich RC (Levshon) | |
7 | 09:06 | (+01:24) | 191 | Norwich RC (Jellings) | |
5 | DNS | 330 | Newark RC (Lawrence) | ||
6 | DNS | 389 | Newark RC (Duggan) |