Bedford Autumn Head

Sunday 10th October 2004

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.


Senior 1 Coxed Fours

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
307:19125STAStar Club 


Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:082STAStar Club 
107:15 (+00:07)3MIKMilton Keynes RC 
207:22 (+00:14)62STAStar Club 
107:29 (+00:21)4BEDBedford Rowing Club 
207:42 (+00:34)61CABCantabrigian RC 


Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:27185BEDBedford Rowing Club (A) 
707:29 (+00:02)324BDSBedford School 
607:37 (+00:10)289BOUBournemouth University (A) 
107:38 (+00:11)5BEDBedford Rowing Club (C) 
207:38 (+00:11)63GUIGuildford RC 
707:58 (+00:31)325BEDBedford Rowing Club (B) 
508:09 (+00:42)128MIKMilton Keynes RC (A) 
308:33 (+01:06)129MIKMilton Keynes RC (B) 
308:36 (+01:09)130_OUROundle RC 


Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:178STAStar Club 
707:41 (+00:24)293BDSBedford School 
607:46 (+00:29)294BOUBournemouth University (A) 
607:52 (+00:35)296BRXBroxbourne RC 
507:53 (+00:36)250BEDBedford Rowing Club 
307:58 (+00:41)131BOUBournemouth University (B) 
408:04 (+00:47)188BRXBroxbourne RC 
108:14 (+00:57)7MIKMilton Keynes RC 


Novice Coxed Fours

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
407:47190BOUBournemouth University (B) 
207:4710BEDBedford Rowing Club (A) 
307:57 (+00:10)133BOUBournemouth University (A) 
508:00 (+00:13)253BOUBournemouth University (C) 
308:02 (+00:15)132BEDBedford Rowing Club (B) 
508:05 (+00:18)254STAStar Club 
108:22 (+00:35)12SBRSabre RC (A) 
108:41 (+00:54)11_OUROundle RC 
6DNS295SBRSabre RC (B) 


Veteran B/C Coxed Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:38184STAStar Club (B) 
508:05 (+00:27)127MIKMilton Keynes RC (C) 


Veteran E Coxed Fours

(5 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:3568LEALea Rowing Club (B) 
107:41 (+00:06)14LEALea Rowing Club (C) 
608:07 (+00:32)299BEDBedford Rowing Club 
1DNS19LEALea Rowing Club (F) 
2DNS69LEALea Rowing Club (A) 


Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:23251BRXBroxbourne RC 
508:24 (+00:01)252CABCantabrigian RC 
208:30 (+00:07)64BEDBedford Rowing Club 
408:51 (+00:28)189MIKMilton Keynes RC 


Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:1666CABCantabrigian RC 
108:27 (+00:11)13BEDBedford Rowing Club (A) 
508:38 (+00:22)255BEDBedford Rowing Club (D) 
408:42 (+00:26)193BEDBedford Rowing Club (C) 
208:43 (+00:27)67MIKMilton Keynes RC 
308:48 (+00:32)134BEDBedford Rowing Club (B) 
209:30 (+01:14)65STAStar Club 


Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:34135BHSBedford High School RC 
308:44 (+00:10)136BRXBroxbourne RC 
409:07 (+00:33)194STAStar Club (A) 
609:16 (+00:42)298STAStar Club (B) 
609:27 (+00:53)297BOUBournemouth University (B) 
510:18 (+01:44)256BOUBournemouth University (A) 


Womens Novice Coxed Fours

(10 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:55198BHSBedford High School RC (C) 
208:56 (+00:01)73DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 
408:59 (+00:04)192OUNOundle School BC (A) 
209:01 (+00:06)72OUNOundle School BC (A) 
309:48 (+00:53)138BOUBournemouth University (A) 
409:52 (+00:57)197BOUBournemouth University (B) 
210:07 (+01:12)74MIKMilton Keynes RC (A) 
410:27 (+01:32)196MIKMilton Keynes RC (B) 
4DNS191OUNOundle School BC (B) 
2DNS75OUNOundle School BC (B) 


Senior 2 Coxless Fours

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:021STAStar Club 
307:17 (+00:15)124BEDBedford Rowing Club 
7DNS322BEDBedford Rowing Club (Sadler) 


Senior 2 Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
306:5160STAStar Club 
606:53 (+00:02)247BEDBedford Rowing Club 
706:54 (+00:03)323NUNNottingham & Union RC 
507:02 (+00:11)246CAMCity of Cambridge 


Novice Quad Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
506:48248BDSBedford School (B) 
107:28 (+00:40)9SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School 


Veteran D Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:26292NUNNottingham & Union RC 
107:36 (+00:10)15HONThe Hornets Boat Club 


Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
408:01187BHSBedford High School RC 
3DNS137DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 


Womens Junior Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:36186SNESt Neots RC 
607:55 (+00:19)290CANCanford School Boat Club (A) 
108:02 (+00:26)6SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School 
608:07 (+00:31)291CANCanford School Boat Club (B) 
508:17 (+00:41)249SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School 


Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:5916DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 
508:45 (+00:46)257SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School 
508:58 (+00:59)258CANCanford School Boat Club (C) 


Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:21262BDSBedford School (B) 
407:26 (+00:05)195BDSBedford School (A) 
508:09 (+00:48)261BDSBedford School (C) 
708:19 (+00:58)326BDSBedford School (D) 


Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5870SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) 
508:15 (+00:17)260SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (D) 
208:36 (+00:38)71SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) 
508:48 (+00:50)259SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) 
609:22 (+01:24)300GRAGrafham Water Rowing Club 


Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:51199BHSBedford High School RC (B) 
309:17 (+00:26)141BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
310:21 (+01:30)139SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) 


Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:4418SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) 
208:46 (+00:02)77BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
209:00 (+00:16)76BHSBedford High School RC (B) 
509:04 (+00:20)264SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) 
509:10 (+00:26)263SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) 
109:39 (+00:55)17SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) 
310:47 (+02:03)140SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (D) 


Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
109:0822DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (A) 
409:09 (+00:01)200DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (D) 
109:18 (+00:10)21BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
109:51 (+00:43)20BHSBedford High School RC (B) 
210:10 (+01:02)78DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (B) 
410:53 (+01:45)142DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (C) 


Senior 3 Coxless Pairs

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:11204OUNOundle School BC (Traill/Meijer) 
408:19 (+00:08)201STAStar Club 
408:46 (+00:35)205OUNOundle School BC (Smith/Scott-Barrett) 


Womens Elite Coxless Pairs

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
708:43327NBCNottingham BC (Temperton/Thorpe) 


Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
508:31266NBCNottingham BC (Temperton/Thorpe) 


Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:4880CABCantabrigian RC (Smith/Price) 
508:26 (+00:38)268GUIGuildford RC (Smith/Verkerik) 
608:37 (+00:49)302STAStar Club 
608:57 (+01:09)303HUNHuntingdon RC (Price/Young) 
108:58 (+01:10)25CAMCity of Cambridge (Blasi/Barp) 
409:00 (+01:12)202STAStar Club 
410:00 (+02:12)203OUNOundle School BC (Baker/Earnshaw) 


Veteran E Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5381BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) 
508:27 (+00:34)269HUN/SNEHuntingdon RC/St Neots RC (Knights/Davies) 


Junior 18 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:4979BMSBedford Modern School (Burgoine/Burgoine) 
508:06 (+00:17)265SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lynch/Barnes) 
308:39 (+00:50)143GUIGuildford RC (Smith/Verkerik) 


Junior 16 Double Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:02144BEDBedford Rowing Club (Butler/Beechinor) 
508:23 (+00:21)267SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Donovan/Tabor) 
608:33 (+00:31)301BMSBedford Modern School (Carter/Hyde) 
608:38 (+00:36)304NORNorwich RC (Walmsley/Jellings) 
709:30 (+01:28)328BMSBedford Modern School (Di Meo/Herbert) 


Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:05305SNESt Neots RC (Fitzsimons/Knowles) 
108:26 (+00:21)24BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Cooper) 
608:27 (+00:22)270NUNNottingham & Union RC 
108:32 (+00:27)23STAStar Club 


Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:34207SNESt Neots RC (Glover/Henderson) 
309:06 (+00:32)147STAStar Club 
209:33 (+00:59)83GUIGuildford RC (Mayle/Southworth) 
609:38 (+01:04)306BEDBedford Rowing Club (Francis/Girt) 


Womens Novice Double Sculls

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:46150CANCanford School Boat Club (O'Hanlon/Harden) 
409:25 (+00:39)208STAStar Club 
509:26 (+00:40)272BHSBedford High School RC 
109:29 (+00:43)27BHSBedford High School RC 
409:37 (+00:51)209CANCanford School Boat Club (Toynton/Wilson) 
309:38 (+00:52)149BHSBedford High School RC 
709:56 (+01:10)331BEDBedford Rowing Club (Allison/Tomanic) 
710:13 (+01:27)332BEDBedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Robertson) 
4DNS210BHSBedford High School RC 


Womens Junior Double Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:43206CANCanford School Boat Club (White/Edwards) 
309:03 (+00:20)145CANCanford School Boat Club (Fulford/Noon) 
309:22 (+00:39)146SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (D'Agostino/Brenan) 
2DNS82SNESt Neots RC (Round/Hills) 


Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:2226BHSBedford High School RC (Hinckley/Piggott) 
709:25 (+01:03)330SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School 
509:52 (+01:30)271BEDBedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson) 
710:00 (+01:38)329SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School 
310:24 (+02:02)148CANCanford School Boat Club (Reichl/Thurston) 


Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
109:2028SNESt Neots RC (Lemin/Clark) 
309:44 (+00:24)151SNESt Neots RC (Astell/Jones) 
510:13 (+00:53)273BEDBedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Tomanic) 
210:21 (+01:01)84OUNOundle School BC (Siviter/Parsons) 


Elite Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5985NUNNottingham & Union RC (Coleman) 
408:40 (+00:41)211HUNHuntingdon RC (Adams) 


Senior 1 Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:16154STAStar Club (Callow) 
308:20 (+00:04)153NUNNottingham & Union RC (Coleman) 
308:21 (+00:05)152NUNNottingham & Union RC (Hastie) 
208:27 (+00:11)86HUNHuntingdon RC (Adams) 


Senior 2 Sculls

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:06274NUNNottingham & Union RC (Hastie) 
408:27 (+00:21)212BEDBedford Rowing Club (Robb) 
708:41 (+00:35)334CAMCity of Cambridge (Stewart) 
708:55 (+00:49)335CAMCity of Cambridge (Wyborn) 
7DNS333NUNNottingham & Union RC (Chmiel) 


Senior 3 Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:10337ROBRob Roy BC (Silk) 
508:20 (+00:10)277CABCantabrigian RC (Smith) 
208:23 (+00:13)94BEDBedford Rowing Club (Robb) 
408:25 (+00:15)214OUNOundle School BC (Aked) 
408:26 (+00:16)215NUNNottingham & Union RC (Hare) 
708:52 (+00:42)338CAMCity of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) 


Senior 4 Sculls

(13 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:5536BEDBedford Rowing Club (Taylor) 
508:06 (+00:11)279ROBRob Roy BC (Silk) 
408:16 (+00:21)217NUNNottingham & Union RC (Hamilton) 
608:21 (+00:26)307GUIGuildford RC (Tarrant) 
508:24 (+00:29)278CABCantabrigian RC (Price) 
408:33 (+00:38)226NUNNottingham & Union RC (Endruweit) 
608:38 (+00:43)311NORNorwich RC (Conway) 
208:43 (+00:48)96GUIGuildford RC (Hopkins) 
408:56 (+01:01)219GUIGuildford RC (Austen) 
309:01 (+01:06)157BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
709:03 (+01:08)339BEDBedford Rowing Club (Page) 
409:15 (+01:20)218GUIGuildford RC (R Woowat) 
209:26 (+01:31)97GUIGuildford RC (Larcombe) 


Novice Sculls

(30 Entries, 27 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:1799ROBRob Roy BC (Silk) 
108:19 (+00:02)40BDSBedford School 
408:26 (+00:09)225CABCantabrigian RC (Price) 
108:26 (+00:09)39BDSBedford School 
408:28 (+00:11)228GUIGuildford RC (Tarrant) 
108:28 (+00:11)41BDSBedford School 
108:28 (+00:11)45BDSBedford School 
108:29 (+00:12)42BDSBedford School 
408:33 (+00:16)227CABCantabrigian RC (Smith) 
408:36 (+00:19)230NUNNottingham & Union RC (Ridgeway) 
108:37 (+00:20)44BDSBedford School 
708:38 (+00:21)340CAMCity of Cambridge (Thompson) 
608:46 (+00:29)312BOUBournemouth University (Davis) 
608:47 (+00:30)310GUIGuildford RC (Mattos) 
308:49 (+00:32)159GUIGuildford RC (Taylor) 
508:54 (+00:37)280BEDBedford Rowing Club (Butler) 
108:59 (+00:42)46BDSBedford School 
108:59 (+00:42)43_OUROundle RC (Johnson) 
409:10 (+00:53)229GUIGuildford RC (N Hopkins) 
509:12 (+00:55)282GUIGuildford RC (Ford) 
209:22 (+01:05)100OUNOundle School BC (Smith) 
509:27 (+01:10)281GUIGuildford RC (Stranson) 
209:46 (+01:29)103OUNOundle School BC (Traill) 
409:47 (+01:30)231GUIGuildford RC (J Woowat) 
310:11 (+01:54)158BOUBournemouth University (Humphries) 
210:14 (+01:57)102BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
210:24 (+02:07)101OUNOundle School BC (Baker) 
2DNS98OUNOundle School BC (Meijer) 
2DNS104OUNOundle School BC (Scott-Barrett) 
7DNS341STAStar Club (Impey) 


Veteran B Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:04275BRXBroxbourne RC (Alexander) 
208:33 (+00:29)87NORNorwich RC (Kippin) 
209:21 (+01:17)88GUIGuildford RC (N Hopkins) 


Veteran C Sculls

(9 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:0738NORNorwich RC (Kippin) 
108:29 (+00:22)37STAStar Club (Parker) 
408:35 (+00:28)222NUNNottingham & Union RC (Murch) 
609:20 (+01:13)309GUIGuildford RC (Woowat) 
609:27 (+01:20)308BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
409:59 (+01:52)221NUNNottingham & Union RC (Stevens) 
4DNS224GUIGuildford RC (Larcombe) 
4DNS223GUIGuildford RC (P Hopkins) 
5DNS220NUNNottingham & Union RC (Chmiel) 


Veteran E Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:2547BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris) 
409:06 (+00:41)232NUNNottingham & Union RC (Rowley) 
209:16 (+00:51)107MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Shreeve) 
209:40 (+01:15)106SNESt Neots RC (Knights) 
710:05 (+01:40)342LEALea Rowing Club (Shearer) 


Veteran F/G Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
409:22236NUNNottingham & Union RC (Leivers) 
709:27 (+00:05)351ROBRob Roy BC (Davies) 
309:43 (+00:21)170HUNHuntingdon RC (Davies) 


Womens Elite Sculls

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
209:12353SNESt Neots RC (Round) 


Womens Senior 2 Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
409:08216STAStar Club (Armstrong) 
509:37 (+00:29)285GUIGuildford RC (Woolger) 
609:42 (+00:34)156BRXBroxbourne RC (Jones) 
210:03 (+00:55)95NORNorwich RC (Barnacle) 


Womens Senior 3 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
309:09164CAMCity of Cambridge (Barrett) 
209:52 (+00:43)109GUIGuildford RC (Woolger) 
710:34 (+01:25)348ARMArmy RC (Lester) 


Womens Novice Sculls

(16 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
409:30238CANCanford School Boat Club (Harden) 
209:33 (+00:03)113SNESt Neots RC (Henderson) 
209:43 (+00:13)111BHSBedford High School RC 
209:43 (+00:13)114BHSBedford High School RC 
409:45 (+00:15)240NUNNottingham & Union RC (Van Der Zwaag) 
309:49 (+00:19)171CANCanford School Boat Club (Toynton) 
409:50 (+00:20)287BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lyle) 
209:51 (+00:21)112BHSBedford High School RC 
410:10 (+00:40)239CANCanford School Boat Club (O'Hanlon) 
510:11 (+00:41)286GUIGuildford RC (Southworth) 
310:30 (+01:00)172CANCanford School Boat Club (Wilson) 
410:33 (+01:03)237SNESt Neots RC (Haverly) 
110:36 (+01:06)51BEDBedford Rowing Club (Newton) 
710:45 (+01:15)350STAStar Club (MacDonald-Smith) 
311:06 (+01:36)173STAStar Club (Cronin) 
612:51 (+03:21)352ARMArmy RC (Williams) 


Womens Veteran B Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
209:29108NUNNottingham & Union RC (Jones) 
109:35 (+00:06)35NORNorwich RC (Barnacle) 


Womens Junior Sculls

(11 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
608:46318SNESt Neots RC (Round) 
209:03 (+00:17)110SNESt Neots RC (Knowles) 
309:13 (+00:27)167CANCanford School Boat Club (Edwards) 
109:19 (+00:33)49DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) 
309:23 (+00:37)166CANCanford School Boat Club (White) 
309:23 (+00:37)168SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rego) 
109:24 (+00:38)50DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such) 
309:25 (+00:39)169SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Spencer) 
710:05 (+01:19)349BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lyle) 
4DNS235CANCanford School Boat Club (Fulford) 
4DNS234CANCanford School Boat Club (Noon) 


Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(11 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
209:25116OUNOundle School BC (Glover) 
209:27 (+00:02)122BHSBedford High School RC 
610:25 (+01:00)319NORNorwich RC (Ambrose-Smith) 
310:40 (+01:15)174DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Robinson) 
210:48 (+01:23)117DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (V Panday) 
210:52 (+01:27)120SNESt Neots RC (Haverly) 
2DNS118DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Elliot) 
6DNS320CANCanford School Boat Club (Thurston) 
2DNS115DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (E Panday) 
2DNS121DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Titterington) 
2DNS119DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Stock) 


Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(20 Entries, 19 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
209:27123SNESt Neots RC (Fitzsimons) 
509:48 (+00:21)54DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Clarke) 
509:58 (+00:31)57DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Wallace) 
509:59 (+00:32)53DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Lang) 
510:03 (+00:36)52DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) 
510:12 (+00:45)55DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Salusbury) 
510:13 (+00:46)288CANCanford School Boat Club (Stubbs) 
310:17 (+00:50)175DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Burgess) 
110:33 (+01:06)56DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Peet) 
410:35 (+01:08)241NORNorwich RC (Ambrose-Smith) 
610:39 (+01:12)321CANCanford School Boat Club (Reichl) 
310:40 (+01:13)178SNESt Neots RC (Lemin) 
310:48 (+01:21)177DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Akers) 
410:51 (+01:24)243STAStar Club (Manley) 
311:00 (+01:33)179CANCanford School Boat Club (Smith) 
411:05 (+01:38)242STAStar Club (Smith) 
311:24 (+01:57)182SNESt Neots RC (Clark) 
311:32 (+02:05)180CANCanford School Boat Club (Heffernan) 
511:46 (+02:19)181DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Djukic) 
3DNS176DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Hills) 


Womens Junior 14 Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
110:2058SNESt Neots RC (Astell) 
310:22 (+00:02)183CANCanford School Boat Club (Stubbs) 
110:23 (+00:03)59SNESt Neots RC (Jones) 
410:37 (+00:17)244STAStar Club (Rozman) 
413:58 (+03:38)245STAStar Club (Henderson) 


Junior 18 Sculls

(16 Entries, 13 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:0631BMSBedford Modern School (J I Burgoine) 
108:11 (+00:05)30BMSBedford Modern School (J T Burgoine) 
208:18 (+00:12)89OUNOundle School BC (Aked) 
108:36 (+00:30)33BMSBedford Modern School (Palmer) 
708:38 (+00:32)336STAStar Club (Miller) 
108:51 (+00:45)34BMSBedford Modern School (Field) 
108:57 (+00:51)29BMSBedford Modern School (Brocklehurst) 
509:00 (+00:54)276BEDBedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
409:20 (+01:14)213NORNorwich RC (Conway) 
209:22 (+01:16)92BMSBedford Modern School (Bonwick) 
309:36 (+01:30)155GUIGuildford RC (Stranson) 
209:41 (+01:35)93BMSBedford Modern School (Wightman) 
210:37 (+02:31)90BMSBedford Modern School (Farrer) 
1DNS32BMSBedford Modern School (Kirk) 
2DNS105OUNOundle School BC (Baker) 
2DNS91BMSBedford Modern School (Petrusic) 


Junior 16 Sculls

(11 Entries, 10 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
609:38313BMSBedford Modern School (Di Meo) 
609:38317BMSBedford Modern School (Leverkus) 
709:39 (+00:01)343BMSBedford Modern School (Wright) 
709:40 (+00:02)346BMSBedford Modern School (Carter) 
709:45 (+00:07)344BMSBedford Modern School (Lovelock-Wren) 
709:50 (+00:12)347BMSBedford Modern School (Pugh) 
509:54 (+00:16)283SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Moon) 
709:55 (+00:17)345BMSBedford Modern School (Hodge) 
610:04 (+00:26)316BMSBedford Modern School (Young) 
610:27 (+00:49)315BMSBedford Modern School (Hall) 
6DNS314BMSBedford Modern School (Lockhart) 


Junior 15 Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:56284BEDBedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) 
309:06 (+00:10)162GUIGuildford RC (Mattos) 
309:15 (+00:19)163STAStar Club (Taylor) 
409:27 (+00:31)233NORNorwich RC (Jellings) 
309:29 (+00:33)161SNESt Neots RC (Howell) 
309:40 (+00:44)160STAStar Club (Coles) 


Junior 14 Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
109:1748SNESt Neots RC (Howell) 
309:37 (+00:20)165STAStar Club (Lennon)