Elite Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:25 | 117 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
06:28 | (+0:03) | 188 | Star Club | |
06:58 | (+0:33) | 315 | Hollingworth Lake RC |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:16 | 249 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
06:48 | (+0:32) | 395 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
06:54 | (+0:38) | 47 | Norwich RC | |
06:56 | (+0:40) | 2 | Star Club | |
06:57 | (+0:41) | 369 | Hollingworth Lake RC | |
07:00 | (+0:44) | 189 | Sudbury RC | |
07:04 | (+0:48) | 118 | Peterborough City |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | 3 | Star Club (A) | ||
06:42 | (+0:12) | 251 | The Horn Club | |
06:42 | (+0:12) | 193 | Star Club (B) | |
06:44 | (+0:14) | 49 | Reading University (A) | |
06:48 | (+0:18) | 316 | Norwich RC | |
07:00 | (+0:30) | 396 | Sudbury RC | |
07:01 | (+0:31) | 370 | Nottingham BC | |
07:03 | (+0:33) | 250 | Peterborough City | |
07:06 | (+0:36) | 192 | Reading University (B) | |
07:07 | (+0:37) | 317 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:13 | (+0:43) | 191 | Burway RC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:49 | 322 | Star Club | ||
07:05 | (+0:16) | 128 | Bedford School (B) | |
07:07 | (+0:18) | 55 | Nottingham BC | |
07:07 | (+0:18) | 129 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:15 | (+0:26) | 323 | Trinity Hall | |
07:15 | (+0:26) | 257 | Guildford RC | |
07:26 | (+0:37) | 127 | Bedford School (A) | |
07:38 | (+0:49) | 397 | Sudbury RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 200 | Nottingham BC | ||
07:02 | (+0:02) | 9 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:09 | (+0:09) | 194 | Trinity Hall | |
07:11 | (+0:11) | 320 | Leicester RC | |
07:14 | (+0:14) | 8 | Bedford School (B) | |
07:18 | (+0:18) | 125 | Norwich RC | |
07:21 | (+0:21) | 54 | Guildford RC | |
07:24 | (+0:24) | 7 | Bedford School (A) | |
07:30 | (+0:30) | 321 | Huntingdon RC | |
07:33 | (+0:33) | 126 | Milton Keynes RC | |
07:51 | (+0:51) | 256 | Burway RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 73 | Trinity Hall | ||
07:15 | (+0:06) | 274 | Norwich RC | |
07:17 | (+0:08) | 273 | Leicester RC (A) | |
07:21 | (+0:12) | 71 | Peterborough City (A) | |
07:30 | (+0:21) | 218 | Bedford School | |
07:31 | (+0:22) | 74 | Boston RC | |
07:33 | (+0:24) | 72 | City of Cambridge | |
07:34 | (+0:25) | 141 | Peterborough City (B) | |
07:40 | (+0:31) | 220 | Lea Rowing Club | |
07:51 | (+0:42) | 341 | Bedford Star | |
07:52 | (+0:43) | 217 | Peterborough City (C) | |
07:53 | (+0:44) | 140 | Burway RC | |
07:57 | (+0:48) | 17 | St Neots RC | |
08:12 | (+1:03) | 376 | Leicester RC (B) | |
08:37 | (+1:28) | 219 | Milton Keynes RC |
Veteran A Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:08 | 190 | Hollingworth Lake RC |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:52 | 4 | Peterborough City | ||
06:54 | (+0:02) | 318 | Norwich/Peterborough | |
07:05 | (+0:13) | 5 | Nottingham BC | |
07:14 | (+0:22) | 121 | Bedford/Star/St Neots | |
07:27 | (+0:35) | 50 | Leicester RC | |
DNS | 120 | Bedford/Star |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:54 | 197 | Free Press | ||
07:02 | (+0:08) | 52 | Norwich RC | |
07:05 | (+0:11) | 6 | Bedford/Star/St Neots | |
07:10 | (+0:16) | 319 | Sudbury RC | |
07:24 | (+0:30) | 196 | Leicester RC | |
08:17 | (+1:23) | 122 | Erith RC |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 252 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
07:27 | (+0:27) | 133 | Bedford/Star | |
07:41 | (+0:41) | 328 | Free Press (B) | |
07:43 | (+0:43) | 12 | Free Press (A) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 210 | Bedford School (B) | ||
07:17 | (+0:08) | 326 | Bedford School (C) | |
07:39 | (+0:30) | 59 | Bedford School (A) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:34 | 211 | Bedford School (B) | ||
07:39 | (+0:05) | 331 | Bedford School (C) | |
DNS | 65 | Bedford School (A) | ||
DNS | 332 | Bedford Star |
Womens Elite Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:25 | 339 | Newark RC |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:23 | 139 | Newark RC | ||
07:47 | (+0:24) | 70 | Burway RC | |
07:51 | (+0:28) | 272 | Norwich RC | |
08:04 | (+0:41) | 215 | The Horn Club | |
DNS | 138 | Peterborough City |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:28 | 147 | Nottingham BC | ||
07:42 | (+0:14) | 279 | Star Club | |
07:42 | (+0:14) | 278 | Free Press | |
07:46 | (+0:18) | 343 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
07:48 | (+0:20) | 80 | Sudbury RC | |
07:48 | (+0:20) | 146 | Norwich RC | |
07:49 | (+0:21) | 223 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
07:59 | (+0:31) | 21 | Burway RC | |
08:10 | (+0:42) | 344 | Maidenhead RC | |
08:29 | (+1:01) | 148 | The Horn Club |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:29 | 382 | Broxbourne RC | ||
07:50 | (+0:21) | 351 | Norwich RC | |
08:02 | (+0:33) | 407 | City of Cambridge | |
08:15 | (+0:46) | 286 | Erith RC | |
08:15 | (+0:46) | 232 | Peterborough City | |
08:16 | (+0:47) | 159 | Free Press | |
08:22 | (+0:53) | 288 | Sudbury RC | |
08:23 | (+0:54) | 352 | The Horn Club | |
DNS | 94 | Reading University (A) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 95 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | ||
07:46 | (+0:04) | 234 | Norwich RC | |
07:48 | (+0:06) | 353 | City of Cambridge | |
07:49 | (+0:07) | 244 | Reading University (B) | |
08:07 | (+0:25) | 160 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
08:08 | (+0:26) | 383 | Reading University (B) | |
08:12 | (+0:30) | 287 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
08:22 | (+0:40) | 233 | Henley RC | |
08:22 | (+0:40) | 406 | Burway RC | |
08:23 | (+0:41) | 32 | Star Club | |
08:25 | (+0:43) | 96 | Sudbury RC | |
DNS | 362 | Henley RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 302 | Broxbourne RC | ||
07:46 | (+0:01) | 108 | Reading University (A) | |
08:03 | (+0:18) | 363 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
08:06 | (+0:21) | 301 | Nottingham BC (A) | |
08:06 | (+0:21) | 245 | Reading University (C) | |
08:17 | (+0:32) | 243 | Burway RC | |
08:19 | (+0:34) | 361 | Nottingham BC (B) | |
08:21 | (+0:36) | 417 | Oundle School BC | |
08:33 | (+0:48) | 44 | Star Club (A) | |
08:38 | (+0:53) | 176 | Guildford RC (A) | |
08:50 | (+1:05) | 387 | Star Club (B) | |
08:54 | (+1:09) | 303 | Maidenhead RC | |
09:08 | (+1:23) | 246 | Guildford RC (B) | |
11:08 | (+3:23) | 107 | Erith/Curlew |
Womens Veteran A Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:37 | 137 | Free Press | ||
07:40 | (+0:03) | 410 | Bedford/Star | |
08:43 | (+1:06) | 304 | Free Press (B) | |
08:49 | (+1:12) | 178 | Free Press (A) |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:56 | 416 | Oundle School BC | ||
08:33 | (+0:37) | 45 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Elite Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:08 | 248 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
06:23 | (+0:15) | 367 | Nottingham BC | |
06:38 | (+0:30) | 186 | Star Club |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:09 | 115 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
06:28 | (+0:19) | 1 | Star Club | |
06:28 | (+0:19) | 313 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:27 | 184 | Reading University | ||
06:46 | (+0:19) | 185 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:44 | 260 | Henley RC | ||
06:50 | (+0:06) | 204 | Norwich RC | |
07:19 | (+0:35) | 11 | Bedford/Star |
Womens Elite Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:53 | 56 | Peterborough City |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:23 | 207 | Nottingham BC | ||
07:40 | (+0:17) | 400 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:48 | (+0:25) | 399 | Burway RC | |
07:58 | (+0:35) | 261 | Peterborough City |
Elite Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:14 | 391 | Cambridge University/St Catharines (B) | ||
DNS | 183 | Star Club |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:11 | 312 | Cambridge University/St Catharines (A) | ||
06:13 | (+0:02) | 368 | Star Club | |
06:29 | (+0:18) | 392 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:20 | 187 | Rob Roy BC (C) | ||
06:33 | (+0:13) | 393 | Rob Roy BC (B) | |
06:42 | (+0:22) | 394 | Falcon/Taurus | |
06:43 | (+0:23) | 314 | Rob Roy BC (A) | |
06:47 | (+0:27) | 116 | Henley RC |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | 203 | Maidenhead RC | ||
06:52 | (+0:22) | 259 | Bedford Star |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:22 | 263 | Nottingham BC | ||
07:28 | (+0:06) | 132 | Broxbourne RC | |
07:36 | (+0:14) | 131 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
07:36 | (+0:14) | 208 | Burway RC | |
DNS | 209 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:25 | 14 | Bedford/Dame Alice | ||
07:28 | (+0:03) | 333 | Burway RC |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:28 | 229 | St Neots/Northampton | ||
07:30 | (+0:02) | 154 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) | |
07:34 | (+0:06) | 90 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) | |
07:36 | (+0:08) | 349 | Bedford Star |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:55 | Time Only | 270 | Star/Peterborough | |
DNS | 271 | Bedford Star |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 109 | Bedford School (A) | ||
07:55 | (+0:13) | 388 | Bedford Star | |
08:03 | (+0:21) | 177 | Bedford School (B) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 230 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
08:35 | (+0:05) | 113 | Peterborough City | |
11:27 | (+2:57) | 307 | Erith/Curlew |
Senior 4 Coxed Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:16 | 164 | Sudbury RC (Spencer/Craig) |
Elite Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 258 | Nottingham BC (Keen/Stevens) | ||
08:04 | (+0:59) | 130 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Rostran/Roberts) | |
DNS | 411 | Newark RC (Price/Leach) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:55 | 64 | Reading University | ||
07:16 | (+0:21) | 329 | Rob Roy BC (Carr/Barnes) | |
07:22 | (+0:27) | 63 | Reading University | |
DNS | 401 | Rob Roy BC (Carr/Banle) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:19 | 58 | Rob Roy BC (Jones/Pring) | ||
07:31 | (+0:12) | 10 | Bedford Rowing Club (Corner/Feord) | |
07:33 | (+0:14) | 57 | Huntingdon RC (Walsh/Heathcote) | |
08:07 | (+0:48) | 373 | Reading University | |
08:07 | (+0:48) | 202 | Huntingdon RC (Adams/Rickerby) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:37 | 389 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Newman/Dyson) | ||
07:55 | (+0:18) | 180 | Milton Keynes RC (Brady/Atkinson) | |
08:05 | (+0:28) | 179 | Free Press (Rutter/Jenkins) | |
08:39 | (+1:02) | 46 | Burway RC (Griffin/Lai-Fang) |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:41 | 153 | Henley RC (Horne/Bushnell) | ||
07:42 | (+0:01) | 26 | Free Press (Hoskin/Moffatt) | |
07:42 | (+0:01) | 404 | Bedford Rowing Club (Edward/Stasiuk) | |
08:45 | (+1:04) | 89 | Peterborough City (Bishop/Griffin) | |
DNS | 419 | Oundle School BC (Cowley/Parker) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:52 | 25 | Star Club (Taylor/King) | ||
08:18 | (+0:26) | 347 | Burway RC (Jones/Mullins) | |
08:32 | (+0:40) | 348 | Aberdeen BC (Chambers/Murray) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:17 | 28 | Nottingham BC (Strachan/Hughes) | ||
08:29 | (+0:12) | 91 | Bedford Rowing Club (Jukes/Knights) | |
08:41 | (+0:24) | 405 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tyers/Hall) |
Elite Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:58 | 48 | Peterborough City (Essex/Berks) | ||
07:11 | (+0:13) | 119 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Barnes/Thornton) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:48 | 254 | St Neots RC (Rooney/Porteus) | ||
07:02 | (+0:14) | 123 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Powell) | |
07:15 | (+0:27) | 371 | Sudbury RC (Moule/Gostling) | |
07:24 | (+0:36) | 267 | Peterborough City (Truss/Calver) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 324 | Falcon RC (Jenks/Ulliott) | ||
07:06 | (+0:01) | 325 | Rob Roy BC (Gilbert/Pring) | |
07:09 | (+0:04) | 398 | Broxbourne RC (Ward/Browne) | |
07:19 | (+0:14) | 262 | Henley RC (Coles/Tearle) | |
07:35 | (+0:30) | 205 | Nottingham BC (Measures/Towndrow) | |
07:49 | (+0:44) | 206 | Rob Roy BC (Laurent/Naratos) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:57 | 67 | Rob Roy BC (Gilbert/Bance) | ||
07:00 | (+0:03) | 13 | Bedford Rowing Club (Williams/Hardy) | |
08:17 | (+1:20) | 66 | Guildford RC (Woowat/Walding) | |
09:37 | (+2:40) | 266 | Leicester RC (Smiel/Clothier) |
Veteran B Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 195 | Peterborough City (Essex/Berks) | ||
07:07 | (+0:07) | 51 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lemon/Powell) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:56 | 340 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) | ||
07:02 | (+0:06) | 253 | Newark RC (Hayward/Fenoulhet) | |
07:50 | (+0:54) | 221 | Peterborough City (Parker/Walker) | |
07:52 | (+0:56) | 16 | Burway RC (Biddle/Wells) | |
07:54 | (+0:58) | 216 | Peterborough City (Bishop/Davies) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:02 | 198 | Newark RC (Langlands/Dunn) | ||
08:17 | (+1:15) | 199 | Boston RC (Burgess/Balderstone) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:56 | 277 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Newman/Dyson) | ||
07:12 | (+0:16) | 79 | Peterborough City (Stapleton/Truss) | |
07:27 | (+0:31) | 144 | Bedford Star (Shreeve/Berkchinger) | |
07:28 | (+0:32) | 20 | Bedford Star (Hetherington/Musgrav) | |
07:56 | (+1:00) | 145 | Bedford Star (Stamp/Bradley) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:31 | 374 | Star Club (King/Taylor) | ||
07:40 | (+0:09) | 335 | Nottingham BC (Bates) | |
07:56 | (+0:25) | 268 | Sudbury RC (Smith/Moule) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:55 | 334 | Bedford Rowing Club (Jukes/Knights) | ||
07:55 | 68 | Nottingham BC (Gibbs/Bates) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:07 | 27 | Nottingham BC (Gildroys/Clemments) | ||
08:16 | (+0:09) | 155 | Maidenhead RC (Troman/Ramsay) | |
08:47 | (+0:40) | 280 | Maidenhead RC (O'Shea/Page) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:54 | 239 | Henley RC (Davis/Sills) | ||
08:13 | (+0:19) | 169 | Boston RC (Ward/Meacock) | |
08:15 | (+0:21) | 293 | Nottingham BC (Mc Cabe/Cowan) | |
08:23 | (+0:29) | 360 | Henley RC (Hirst/Gannon) | |
08:29 | (+0:35) | 357 | Burway RC (Allfrey/Weeks) | |
08:36 | (+0:42) | 294 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
08:53 | (+0:59) | 359 | Guildford RC (Brigs/Boardman) | |
08:57 | (+1:03) | 386 | Hethersett Old Hall School (Hitchens/Gibb) | |
09:29 | (+1:35) | 105 | Peterborough City (Lamont/Ward) | |
DNS | 168 | Henley RC (Hocking/Lee) | ||
DNS | 358 | Guildford RC (Light/Pendleton) | ||
DNS | 295 | Henley RC (Hockings/Taylor) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:02 | 34 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Smith/James) | ||
08:07 | (+0:05) | 421 | Oundle School BC (Wildgoose/Wilkinson) | |
08:13 | (+0:11) | 163 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parry/Horsborough) | |
08:53 | (+0:51) | 33 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bishop/Drew) | |
08:56 | (+0:54) | 162 | Hethersett Old Hall School (Gibb/Hitchens) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:52 | 292 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Fordham/Tatman) | ||
08:22 | (+0:30) | 37 | Bedford Star (Lovell/Fitzgerald) | |
08:26 | (+0:34) | 238 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Griffith/Ligget) | |
08:32 | (+0:40) | 104 | St Neots RC (Hayward/Bennett) | |
08:54 | (+1:02) | 422 | Oundle School BC (Croke/Wilson) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:01 | 241 | Burway RC (Sloan/Weeks) | ||
08:28 | (+0:27) | 41 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Miller/Crawford) | |
08:40 | (+0:39) | 39 | Bedford Star (Bavington/Hurrell) | |
08:52 | (+0:51) | 40 | Bedford Star (Slack/Jackson) |
Mixed Senior 1 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:21 | 53 | Burway RC (Wells/Collins) | ||
07:38 | (+0:17) | 372 | Nottingham BC (Storrie/Gildroy) | |
07:59 | (+0:38) | 255 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Elite Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | 62 | The Horn Club (Smith) | ||
07:19 | (+0:04) | 60 | Peterborough City (Palmer) | |
DNS | 61 | Nottingham & Union RC (Chmiel) | ||
DNS | 327 | Nottingham BC (Waller) | ||
DNS | 264 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) |
Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 336 | Newark RC (Dunn) | ||
07:42 | (+0:12) | 15 | Burway RC (Wells) | |
DNS | 135 | Nottingham BC (Waller) | ||
DNS | 212 | Nottingham & Union RC (Herbert) |
Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:18 | 69 | Nottingham & Union RC (Herbert) | ||
07:30 | (+0:12) | 136 | Nottingham BC (Bates) | |
07:30 | (+0:12) | 214 | Falcon RC (Jenks) | |
07:36 | (+0:18) | 375 | University of East Anglia (Kelsey) | |
07:57 | (+0:39) | 338 | Southampton University (Cunado) | |
08:03 | (+0:45) | 337 | Burway RC (Biddle) | |
08:12 | (+0:54) | 269 | Norwich RC (Burdett) | |
DNS | 213 | Nottingham & Union RC (Adams) |
Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 87 | Falcon RC (Jenks) | ||
07:30 | 86 | Nottingham & Union RC (Adams) | ||
07:34 | (+0:04) | 88 | Rob Roy BC (Barnes) | |
07:35 | (+0:05) | 226 | University of East Anglia (Kelsey) | |
07:39 | (+0:09) | 23 | Star Club (Barringer) | |
07:39 | (+0:09) | 84 | Rob Roy BC (Ganger) | |
07:40 | (+0:10) | 85 | Rob Roy BC (Hodgson) | |
07:45 | (+0:15) | 378 | Star Club (Emmerson) | |
07:51 | (+0:21) | 228 | Southampton University (Cunado) | |
07:52 | (+0:22) | 225 | Nottingham & Union RC (Troy) | |
07:52 | (+0:22) | 24 | St Ives RC (Kilby) | |
07:54 | (+0:24) | 403 | Broxbourne RC (Aherne) | |
07:58 | (+0:28) | 345 | Taurus BC (Gandon) | |
08:01 | (+0:31) | 22 | Burway RC (Biddle) | |
08:01 | (+0:31) | 83 | Rob Roy BC (Naratos) | |
08:02 | (+0:32) | 227 | Boston RC (Elms) | |
08:08 | (+0:38) | 81 | Nottingham BC (Storrie) | |
08:11 | (+0:41) | 151 | Bedford Star (Jackson) | |
08:13 | (+0:43) | 152 | Bedford Star (Leinster) | |
08:13 | (+0:43) | 149 | City of Cambridge (Dowdy) | |
08:14 | (+0:44) | 150 | Newark RC (Kenway) | |
08:15 | (+0:45) | 224 | Rob Roy BC (Oeffner) | |
08:21 | (+0:51) | 82 | Nottingham BC (Measures) | |
08:30 | (+1:00) | 418 | Oundle School BC (Lee) | |
DNS | 379 | Warwick University (Fowler) | ||
DNS | 377 | Thames RC (Ewans) |
Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:27 | 166 | Bedford Rowing Club (Williams) | ||
07:34 | (+0:07) | 385 | University of East Anglia (Kelsey) | |
07:41 | (+0:14) | 101 | Nottingham & Union RC (Troy) | |
07:42 | (+0:15) | 98 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) | |
07:48 | (+0:21) | 235 | Nottingham BC (Campbell) | |
07:52 | (+0:25) | 102 | Southampton University (Cunado) | |
07:58 | (+0:31) | 424 | Lea Rowing Club (Landrew) | |
08:00 | (+0:33) | 99 | Rob Roy BC (Laurent) | |
08:04 | (+0:37) | 165 | Free Press (M Brown) | |
08:09 | (+0:42) | 356 | Rob Roy BC (Jones) | |
08:09 | (+0:42) | 100 | Rob Roy BC (Wallwork) | |
08:10 | (+0:43) | 355 | Bedford Star (Leinster) | |
08:11 | (+0:44) | 167 | Falcon RC (Ulliott) | |
08:13 | (+0:46) | 35 | City of Cambridge (Dowdy) | |
08:19 | (+0:52) | 290 | Warwick University (Fowler) | |
08:20 | (+0:53) | 408 | Bedford Rowing Club (Nicholls) | |
08:42 | (+1:15) | 237 | Rob Roy BC (Carr) | |
10:37 | (+3:10) | 354 | Huntingdon RC (Rickerby) | |
DNS | 97 | Rob Roy BC (Oeffner) | ||
DNS | 384 | Burway RC (Griffin) | ||
DNS | 420 | Oundle School BC (Stallard) | ||
DNS | 413 | Rob Roy BC | ||
DNS | 236 | Rob Roy BC (Moore) |
Veteran A Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:44 | 265 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) | ||
DNS | 330 | Nottingham BC (Measures) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:28 | 275 | Nottingham BC (Bates) | ||
07:36 | (+0:08) | 142 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) | |
07:47 | (+0:19) | 18 | Newark RC (Price) | |
08:28 | (+1:00) | 342 | Sudbury RC (Ablett) | |
DNS | 222 | Nottingham & Union RC (Chmiel) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:44 | 29 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin) | ||
07:47 | (+0:03) | 282 | Thames RC (Ewans) | |
08:04 | (+0:20) | 350 | Henley RC (Knowles) | |
08:06 | (+0:22) | 281 | Free Press (M Brown) | |
08:09 | (+0:25) | 283 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) | |
08:23 | (+0:39) | 231 | Sudbury RC (Ablett) |
Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:37 | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
08:02 | (+0:25) | 31 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) | |
08:14 | (+0:37) | 415 | Bedford Rowing Club (Garrett) | |
08:18 | (+0:41) | 156 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
08:30 | (+0:53) | 93 | Peterborough City (Walker) | |
08:33 | (+0:56) | 92 | Peterborough City (Davies) | |
08:59 | (+1:22) | 157 | Burway RC (Wells) | |
DNS | 412 | St Neots RC (Rooney) |
Womens Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:04 | 161 | Star Club (Taylor) | ||
DNS | 289 | Notts County Rowing Association (Wood) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:41 | 291 | Nottingham BC (Gildroy) | ||
08:54 | (+0:13) | 36 | Aberdeen BC (Murray) | |
DNS | 103 | Notts County Rowing Association (Wood) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:32 | 425 | Leicester RC (Harrison) | ||
08:38 | (+0:06) | 296 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
08:45 | (+0:13) | 409 | Newark RC (Kenway) | |
08:48 | (+0:16) | 170 | Leicester RC (Corbett) | |
08:55 | (+0:23) | 38 | Aberdeen BC (Chambers) | |
DNS | 240 | Aberdeen BC (Law) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:13 | 305 | Broxbourne RC (Hunt) | ||
08:18 | (+0:05) | 247 | Reading University (Hall) | |
08:38 | (+0:25) | 306 | Leicester RC (Corbett) | |
08:40 | (+0:27) | 181 | Leicester RC (Harrison) | |
08:57 | (+0:44) | 364 | Henley RC (Davis) | |
09:34 | (+1:21) | 300 | Norwich School (Landamore) | |
11:47 | (+3:34) | 390 | Bedford Star (Wallbank) | |
DNS | 423 | Oundle School BC (Wide) |
Womens Veteran A Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:01 | 42 | Free Press (S Brown) | ||
08:39 | (+0:38) | 297 | Aberdeen BC (Chambers) | |
08:39 | (+0:38) | 298 | Aberdeen BC (Murray) |
Womens Junior Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:16 | 43 | Burway RC (Collins) | ||
09:11 | (+0:55) | 174 | Bedford Rowing Club (Finch) | |
09:49 | (+1:33) | 182 | Norwich School (Landamore) | |
09:58 | (+1:42) | 175 | Hethersett Old Hall School (Mc Dougall) | |
DNS | 299 | Hethersett Old Hall School (Gibb) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:37 | 112 | Northampton RC (Ansell) | ||
09:19 | (+0:42) | 111 | Northampton RC (Woodward) | |
09:19 | (+0:42) | 110 | Burway RC (Oliver) | |
09:20 | (+0:43) | 365 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Griffiths) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:44 | 114 | Burway RC (Sloan) | ||
09:01 | (+0:17) | 308 | Huntingdon RC (Redhead) | |
09:09 | (+0:25) | 309 | Bedford Star (Bavington) | |
09:18 | (+0:34) | 311 | Bedford Star (Slack) | |
09:30 | (+0:46) | 310 | Bedford Star (Hurrell) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 143 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Dyson) | ||
07:26 | (+0:02) | 76 | Burway RC (Hermes) | |
07:28 | (+0:04) | 75 | Burway RC (Weeks) | |
07:31 | (+0:07) | 78 | Newark RC (Dunn) | |
07:40 | (+0:16) | 77 | Newark RC (Langlands) | |
07:44 | (+0:20) | 19 | Bedford Star (Hetherington) | |
08:13 | (+0:49) | 276 | Bedford Star (Jackson) | |
08:26 | (+1:02) | 284 | Norwich School (Hobbs) | |
08:45 | (+1:21) | 285 | Norwich School (Reynolds) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:47 | 158 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Newman) | ||
08:27 | (+0:40) | 381 | Bedford Star (Callow) | |
08:43 | (+0:56) | 171 | Norwich School (Hobbs) | |
08:53 | (+1:06) | 172 | Norwich School (Reynolds) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:03 | 242 | Peterborough City (Truss) | ||
08:09 | (+0:06) | 106 | City of Cambridge (Booker) | |
08:17 | (+0:14) | 173 | Peterborough City (Taylor) |