Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 15th October 2006

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.

Senior 1 Coxed Fours

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:56237MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (S) 
106:57 (+00:01)3STAStar Club (Robson) 
507:01 (+00:05)239MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (L) 
607:18 (+00:22)277MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (P) 
407:21 (+00:25)186LERLeicester RC 
507:30 (+00:34)238GUIGuildford RC 

Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:496MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (L) 
307:05 (+00:16)124MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (B) 
107:06 (+00:17)8MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (S) 
107:11 (+00:22)5SRCSudbury RC (A) 
307:14 (+00:25)126MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (P) 
307:17 (+00:28)127GUIGuildford RC 
307:19 (+00:30)125SRCSudbury RC (C) 
107:20 (+00:31)7MIKMilton Keynes RC 
207:33 (+00:44)65LERLeicester RC 

Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:18187BDSBedford School 
307:33 (+00:15)130MIKMilton Keynes RC 
307:37 (+00:19)129SRCSudbury RC (D) 
207:38 (+00:20)68BEDBedford Rowing Club 
107:40 (+00:22)13SRCSudbury RC (B) 

Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:2011BMSBedford Modern School 
307:25 (+00:05)243BDSBedford School 
507:26 (+00:06)242PANPangbourne College BC (A) 
507:31 (+00:11)244PANPangbourne College BC (B) 
607:35 (+00:15)283CABCantabrigian RC 
107:39 (+00:19)12BEDBedford Rowing Club 
307:48 (+00:28)135BEDBedford Rowing Club 
207:51 (+00:31)70MIKMilton Keynes RC (A) 
408:10 (+00:50)192MIKMilton Keynes RC (B) 

Novice Coxed Fours

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:25284PANPangbourne College BC 
507:32 (+00:07)245GUIGuildford RC 
307:32 (+00:07)138BDSBedford School (B) 
607:41 (+00:16)137BDSBedford School (A) 
107:53 (+00:28)15BEDBedford Rowing Club 
708:43 (+01:18)339STAStar Club 
2DNS71CABCantabrigian RC 

Veteran C Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:04279BRXBroxbourne RC 
407:37 (+00:33)193BRXBroxbourne RC 
707:43 (+00:39)314PETPeterborough City 
7DNS313BRXBroxbourne RC 

Junior 18 Coxed Fours

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:18132GUIGuildford RC 
407:20 (+00:02)188PANPangbourne College BC (A) 
407:21 (+00:03)190PANPangbourne College BC (B) 
507:35 (+00:17)189CABCantabrigian RC (C) 
408:17 (+00:59)131CABCantabrigian RC (B) 
309:10 (+01:52)69CABCantabrigian RC (A) 

Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:02136BEDBedford Rowing Club 
108:12 (+00:10)14MIKMilton Keynes RC 

Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5273DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 
208:14 (+00:22)72GUIGuildford RC 
508:29 (+00:37)246STAStar Club (B) 
708:36 (+00:44)318STAStar Club (A) 

Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5674GUIGuildford RC (A) 
508:23 (+00:27)247STAStar Club (B) 
408:27 (+00:31)195BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
708:36 (+00:40)319STAStar Club (A) 
308:37 (+00:41)140GUIGuildford RC (B) 
509:00 (+01:04)139MIKMilton Keynes RC 
409:11 (+01:15)196SNESt Neots RC 

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:1419BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
108:21 (+00:07)18BHSBedford High School RC (B) 
408:34 (+00:20)143BHSBedford High School RC (C) 
508:44 (+00:30)248DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 

Veteran E Coxless Fours

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:43315BEDBedford Rowing Club (B) 
607:58 (+00:15)280BEDBedford Rowing Club (A) 

Senior 2 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
106:201STAStar Club (Bavington) 
206:30 (+00:10)64BRXBroxbourne RC 
406:31 (+00:11)185BRXBroxbourne RC 
1DNS4BRXBroxbourne RC 

Senior 4 Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
606:59278PANPangbourne College BC 
507:12 (+00:13)240MARMarlow RC 

Novice Quad Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
206:5567BMSBedford Modern School 
307:00 (+00:05)128MARMarlow RC 
707:02 (+00:07)317MARMarlow RC 
507:17 (+00:22)241BDSBedford School 
107:17 (+00:22)9BEDBedford Rowing Club 
607:44 (+00:49)66CABCantabrigian RC 

Junior 18 Quads

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
706:39311PETPeterborough City 
106:41 (+00:02)2MARMarlow RC 
306:55 (+00:16)123CABCantabrigian RC 
706:57 (+00:18)312STAStar Club 

Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:2310CHAChampion of the Thames 
307:45 (+00:22)133BEDBedford Rowing Club 

Womens Novice Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:25197DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 
107:28 (+00:03)16BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
108:04 (+00:39)17BHSBedford High School RC (B) 
208:07 (+00:42)76NTNNorthampton RC 
209:08 (+01:43)75STAStar Club 

Womens Junior Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:24134BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
607:32 (+00:08)282MARMarlow RC 
607:41 (+00:17)281SNESt Neots RC 
408:00 (+00:36)191STAStar Club 
7DNS316BEDBedford Rowing Club 

Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:42142MARMarlow RC 
607:54 (+00:12)285STAStar Club 
308:30 (+00:48)141DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 

Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:5320MARMarlow RC 
408:11 (+00:18)198STAStar Club 

Junior 14 Coxed Quads

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:03322PETPeterborough City 
109:04 (+01:01)22BMSBedford Modern School 
209:19 (+01:16)80BMSBedford Modern School 
209:31 (+01:28)79DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (B) 
409:43 (+01:40)200DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (D) 
311:02 (+02:59)146BMSBedford Modern School 

Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
311:36144BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
1DNS21BEDBedford Rowing Club 

Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:5977BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
308:05 (+00:06)145STAStar Club 
408:10 (+00:11)199MARMarlow RC 
608:17 (+00:18)286SNESt Neots RC 
208:39 (+00:40)78BHSBedford High School RC (B) 

Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
608:31287MARMarlow RC 
108:44 (+00:13)23BHSBedford High School RC (A) 
208:51 (+00:20)82DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (A) 
209:28 (+00:57)81BHSBedford High School RC (B) 
609:37 (+01:06)288PETPeterborough City 
709:39 (+01:08)323BRXBroxbourne RC 
409:47 (+01:16)201DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (C) 
310:05 (+01:34)148BHSBedford High School RC (C) 
310:34 (+02:03)147EMAEmanuel School 

Senior 1 Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:29289HUNHuntingdon RC (Smith/Adams) 
308:39 (+01:10)149STAStar Club (Osgood/Black) 

Senior 4 Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:51154BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert/Herbert) 
308:08 (+00:17)155BMSBedford Modern School (Pugh/Wardell) 
308:16 (+00:25)153BMSBedford Modern School (Williams/Carter) 
508:24 (+00:33)257GUIGuildford RC (O'Boyle/Veldman) 

Novice Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
208:1184BMSBedford Modern School (Clarke/Luk) 
6DNS297GUIGuildford RC (O'Boyle/Veldman) 

Veteran C Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:15258PETPeterborough City (Davis/Dolby) 
108:21 (+00:06)25BEDBedford Rowing Club (Tusting/Collett) 

Veteran E Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:3033STAStar Club (Clark/Pollard) 
409:23 (+00:53)214BEDBedford Rowing Club (Stanbridge/Garrett) 

Junior 18 Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:24150BMSBedford Modern School (Lovelock-Wren/Di Meo) 
407:59 (+00:35)206STAStar Club (Burns/Butler) 

Senior 3 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:27202SRCSudbury RC (Hamblett/Hogsbjerg) 
407:41 (+00:14)24STAStar Club (Birch/Grant-Jones) 
507:41 (+00:14)251MARMarlow RC (Cadden/Van Der Valk) 

Senior 4 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:24151MARMarlow RC (Crease/Van Der Valk) 
507:46 (+00:22)252STAStar Club (Butler/Durrant) 

Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:2883BDSBedford School (Cywinski/Milligan) 
607:54 (+00:26)290MARMarlow RC (Ewans/Moseley) 
408:09 (+00:41)204MARMarlow RC (Loveday/Cadden) 
508:39 (+01:11)254MARMarlow RC (Avery/Rowe) 
408:45 (+01:17)203STAStar Club (Colgrave/Kilby) 
208:48 (+01:20)255CABCantabrigian RC 
4DNS253CABCantabrigian RC 

Junior 18 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:22250PETPeterborough City (Bream/Ortonowski) 
707:22324MARMarlow RC (Cadden/Crease) 
507:33 (+00:11)249STAStar Club (Miller/James) 

Junior 16 Double Sculls

(5 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:38256MARMarlow RC (Stokes/Rees) 
408:01 (+00:23)205MARMarlow RC (Ewans/Moseley) 
508:25 (+00:47)291PANPangbourne College BC (Grinjuss/Rendle) 
6DNS293PANPangbourne College BC (Payne/Burnett) 
6DNS292PANPangbourne College BC (Reynolds/Taylor) 

Junior 15 Double Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:08207PET/SNEPeterborough/St Neots (Howell/Fox) 
107:52 (+00:44)26MARMarlow RC (Ewans/Moseley) 
708:00 (+00:52)325MARMarlow RC (Loveday/Cadden) 
608:06 (+00:58)295MARMarlow RC (Trickett/Mottram) 
608:20 (+01:12)294STAStar Club (Tysoe/Durrant) 
308:38 (+01:30)152MARMarlow RC (Avery/Rendell) 

Junior 14 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:34265PETPeterborough City 
609:09 (+00:35)298STAStar Club (Tapley/Stockton) 
710:58 (+02:24)327BRXBroxbourne RC (Webber/Martin) 

Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:1027BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Buckingham) 
508:24 (+00:14)260BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Keens) 
708:38 (+00:28)296STAStar Club (Manley/Rozman) 

Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:2928STAStar Club (Ewang/Powell) 
709:13 (+00:44)326STAStar Club (Failla/Mulvaney) 
509:22 (+00:53)259GUIGuildford RC 

Womens Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:20263MARMarlow RC (Wilson/Denyer) 
308:49 (+00:29)158MARMarlow RC (Jackson/Rogers) 
308:56 (+00:36)157GUIGuildford RC (Ellis/Harding) 
409:05 (+00:45)213MARMarlow RC (Harding/Rauchwerger) 
509:06 (+00:46)264BEDBedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson) 
409:08 (+00:48)209BEDBedford Rowing Club (Owen/Anstee) 
109:16 (+00:56)31STAStar Club (Hutchinson/Hurrell) 

Womens Junior Double Sculls

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:59156BHSBedford High School RC (Piggott/Piggott) 
208:03 (+00:04)85MARMarlow RC (Steynor/Peck) 
408:06 (+00:07)208SNESt Neots RC (Bream/Fitzsimons) 
2DNS86STAStar Club (Manley/Hamshere) 

Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:1630MARMarlow RC (Coles/Briggs) 
108:22 (+00:06)29STAStar Club (Rozman/Heywood) 
508:43 (+00:27)261BRXBroxbourne RC (Gyory/Brown) 
508:47 (+00:31)262SNESt Neots RC (Hetherington/Conway) 

Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(10 Entries, 9 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:2532STAStar Club (Ellam/Miller) 
408:55 (+00:30)212DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (A) 
208:57 (+00:32)87MARMarlow RC (Courbould/Humphrey) 
709:02 (+00:37)328MARMarlow RC (Smith/Turner) 
409:10 (+00:45)210DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (B) 
509:22 (+00:57)266SNESt Neots RC (Clay/Thompon) 
709:26 (+01:01)329BRXBroxbourne RC (Weinreich/McKellar) 
609:34 (+01:09)299CHAChampion of the Thames (Emond/Bucklow) 
409:45 (+01:20)211PANPangbourne College BC (Heyman/Wilson) 
2DNS88ABNAbingdon RC (Wright/Farcot) 

Senior 1 Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:33160STAStar Club (Eason) 
307:40 (+00:07)159BDSBedford School (Suthers) 

Senior 2 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:51161SRCSudbury RC (Hamblett) 
107:52 (+00:01)35BEDBedford Rowing Club (J Beechinor) 
307:58 (+00:07)162STAStar Club (Lindsay) 

Senior 3 Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:41164STAStar Club (Bavington) 
107:45 (+00:04)44BRXBroxbourne RC (Alexander) 
107:45 (+00:04)43SRCSudbury RC (Hamblett) 
108:50 (+01:09)42BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lewis) 

Senior 4 Sculls

(11 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:07166STAStar Club (Miller) 
408:07220GUIGuildford RC (Mattos) 
508:13 (+00:06)167ABNAbingdon RC (Maynard) 
208:16 (+00:09)91BEBBewl Bridge RC (Fletcher) 
408:23 (+00:16)218LERLeicester RC (Lister) 
408:35 (+00:28)219GUIGuildford RC (Austin) 
308:37 (+00:30)165GUIGuildford RC (Willis) 
408:44 (+00:37)217GUIGuildford RC (Millis) 
208:47 (+00:40)90NTNNorthampton RC 
408:58 (+00:51)216GUIGuildford RC (Sadler) 
709:12 (+01:05)330BEDBedford Rowing Club (Herridge) 

Novice Sculls

(20 Entries, 19 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
607:53301BRXBroxbourne RC (Scorah) 
308:02 (+00:09)49ABNAbingdon RC (Maynard) 
208:07 (+00:14)100LERLeicester RC (Lister) 
108:12 (+00:19)47BEBBewl Bridge RC (Fletcher) 
208:12 (+00:19)104BMSBedford Modern School (Carter) 
308:16 (+00:23)170BMSBedford Modern School (Catlin) 
208:21 (+00:28)94STAStar Club (Durrant) 
108:21 (+00:28)48BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
208:23 (+00:30)96BDSBedford School (Johnson) 
208:25 (+00:32)98STAStar Club (Burns) 
208:28 (+00:35)99GUIGuildford RC (Mills) 
208:34 (+00:41)95GUIGuildford RC (Willis) 
208:38 (+00:45)101GUIGuildford RC (Sadler) 
208:40 (+00:47)97GUIGuildford RC (Hopkins) 
308:51 (+00:58)171BMSBedford Modern School (Clarke) 
208:55 (+01:02)103GUIGuildford RC (Woowat) 
709:16 (+01:23)332BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
609:22 (+01:29)338BEDBedford Rowing Club (Heerey) 
710:40 (+02:47)331BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vendy) 
2DNS102BMSBedford Modern School (Wright) 

Veteran C Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:17268BRXBroxbourne RC (McKellar) 
508:28 (+00:11)267UTCUpper Thames RC (Ewans) 
408:54 (+00:37)221GUIGuildford RC (Hopkins) 
308:56 (+00:39)169BEDBedford Rowing Club (Tusting) 

Veteran D Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:2846UTCUpper Thames RC (Ewans) 
409:03 (+00:35)222GUIGuildford RC (Woowat) 
609:06 (+00:38)300BEBBewl Bridge RC (Harlow) 
109:09 (+00:41)45BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 

Womens Senior 3 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:3852STAStar Club (Jenkin) 
209:07 (+00:29)107ABNAbingdon RC (Marshall) 
509:40 (+01:02)276STAStar Club (MacDonald-Smith) 

Womens Senior 4 Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:46336STAStar Club (Jenkin) 
109:05 (+00:19)54BHSBedford High School RC (Hinckley) 
109:18 (+00:32)55STAStar Club (Failla) 
109:35 (+00:49)53BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift) 
409:37 (+00:51)227BRXBroxbourne RC (Alexander) 
710:01 (+01:15)335STAStar Club (MacDonald-Smith) 

Womens Novice Sculls

(26 Entries, 25 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:40273STAStar Club (Jenkin) 
309:05 (+00:25)178BHSBedford High School RC (Versnell) 
509:13 (+00:33)274BEDBedford Rowing Club (Buckingham) 
309:17 (+00:37)176SNESt Neots RC (Lemin) 
509:20 (+00:40)269GUIGuildford RC (Bartlett) 
309:21 (+00:41)180BHSBedford High School RC (George) 
309:23 (+00:43)177BHSBedford High School RC (Havens) 
509:24 (+00:44)272GUIGuildford RC (Lucas) 
409:32 (+00:52)58BHSBedford High School RC (McClean) 
509:38 (+00:58)275GUIGuildford RC (Warrington) 
309:38 (+00:58)183BHSBedford High School RC (Stenhouse) 
509:41 (+01:01)57BRXBroxbourne RC (Alexander) 
309:42 (+01:02)181BHSBedford High School RC (Meredith) 
109:42 (+01:02)59BHSBedford High School RC (Hay) 
209:42 (+01:02)113EMAEmanuel School (Majewska) 
109:42 (+01:02)60BMSBedford Modern School (Clarke) 
309:45 (+01:05)175BHSBedford High School RC (Hodge) 
509:46 (+01:06)271BEDBedford Rowing Club (Banyard-Smith) 
309:51 (+01:11)182BHSBedford High School RC (Kedwood) 
409:51 (+01:11)233STAStar Club (Thompson) 
209:53 (+01:13)110EMAEmanuel School (Little) 
310:01 (+01:21)179BHSBedford High School RC (Curtin) 
110:06 (+01:26)61BHSBedford High School RC (Eales) 
211:01 (+02:21)112EMAEmanuel School (Redondo-Zaratiegui) 
214:04 (+05:24)111BEDBedford Rowing Club (Anstee) 
2DNS109EMAEmanuel School (MacBrayne) 

Womens Junior Sculls

(9 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:4692SNESt Neots RC (Fitzsimons) 
208:52 (+00:06)108MARMarlow RC (Pain) 
608:54 (+00:08)304SRCSudbury RC 
409:47 (+01:01)229EMAEmanuel School (Redondo-Zaratiegui) 
409:51 (+01:05)232EMAEmanuel School (Majewska) 
410:06 (+01:20)231EMAEmanuel School (Little) 
4DNS230EMAEmanuel School (MacBrayne) 
1DNS56BHSBedford High School RC (Piggott) 
3DNS174STAStar Club (Hamshere) 

Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:3993SNESt Neots RC (Bream) 
108:40 (+00:01)63BHSBedford High School RC (Piggott) 
408:50 (+00:11)234SRCSudbury RC 
108:53 (+00:14)62MARMarlow RC (Finnis) 
609:06 (+00:27)306STAStar Club (Heywood) 
309:12 (+00:33)184SNESt Neots RC (Crockford) 
609:33 (+00:54)305STAStar Club (Rozman) 

Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(16 Entries, 15 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
209:02120MARMarlow RC (Denyer) 
209:06 (+00:04)115SNESt Neots RC (Astell) 
209:07 (+00:05)116DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) 
209:16 (+00:14)118IELIsle of Ely BC (Milne) 
609:28 (+00:26)308MARMarlow RC (Humphrey) 
209:28 (+00:26)122DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Ball) 
209:35 (+00:33)119DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Duckett) 
709:53 (+00:51)337BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rogers) 
209:53 (+00:51)121DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Johns) 
409:54 (+00:52)236ABNAbingdon RC (Farcot) 
210:14 (+01:12)117DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Barba) 
610:21 (+01:19)309PANPangbourne College BC (Heyman) 
610:21 (+01:19)310BEBBewl Bridge RC (Craig) 
210:23 (+01:21)114DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Sprake) 
610:30 (+01:28)307PANPangbourne College BC (Wilson) 
4DNS235ABNAbingdon RC (Wright) 

Junior 18 Sculls

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:4438PETPeterborough City (Bream) 
107:45 (+00:01)36STAStar Club (Butler) 
107:58 (+00:14)41BMSBedford Modern School (Di Meo) 
108:12 (+00:28)37BMSBedford Modern School (Lovelock-Wren) 
108:18 (+00:34)40STAStar Club (James) 
108:26 (+00:42)39ABNAbingdon RC (Bray) 
408:35 (+00:51)215SIVSt Ives RC (Hasler) 
308:47 (+01:03)163ABNAbingdon RC (Farcot) 
2DNS89GUIGuildford RC (Carey) 

Junior 16 Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:21225BMSBedford Modern School (Wilkes) 
108:42 (+00:21)50BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
208:50 (+00:29)105GUIGuildford RC (Fieldman) 
408:55 (+00:34)223PANPangbourne College BC (Rendle) 
408:55 (+00:34)320SHPShiplake College (McKellar) 
709:08 (+00:47)333MARMarlow RC (Clarke) 
4DNS224PANPangbourne College BC (Reynolds) 

Junior 15 Sculls

(11 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:42168SNESt Neots RC (Howell) 
408:09 (+00:27)226SIVSt Ives RC (Hadley) 
508:37 (+00:55)228PETPeterborough City (Chung) 
608:40 (+00:58)303BEDBedford Rowing Club (T Beechinor) 
108:45 (+01:03)51MARMarlow RC (Loveday) 
308:48 (+01:06)172MARMarlow RC (Mottram) 
208:56 (+01:14)106MARMarlow RC (Cadden) 
309:09 (+01:27)173MARMarlow RC (Trickett) 
609:21 (+01:39)302PANPangbourne College BC (Lenik) 
509:39 (+01:57)270MARMarlow RC (Rendell) 
710:37 (+02:55)334BRXBroxbourne RC (Martin)