Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:47 | 267 | Broxbourne RC (O) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:40 | 140 | Broxbourne RC (L) | ||
7 | 06:41 | (+00:01) | 381 | City of Oxford RC | |
8 | 06:46 | (+00:06) | 404 | Broxbourne RC (Q) | |
1 | 06:51 | (+00:11) | 3 | Broxbourne RC (J) | |
3 | 06:51 | (+00:11) | 141 | Milton Keynes RC | |
1 | 06:52 | (+00:12) | 2 | Broxbourne RC (K) | |
7 | 06:55 | (+00:15) | 380 | Broxbourne RC (S) | |
7 | 07:07 | (+00:27) | 382 | Simoco/Kings College | |
3 | 07:41 | (+01:01) | 142 | Peterborough City |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:45 | 328 | City of Oxford RC (B) | ||
3 | 06:46 | (+00:01) | 146 | Bedford School | |
4 | 06:49 | (+00:04) | 204 | Broxbourne RC (N) | |
6 | 06:53 | (+00:08) | 329 | Broxbourne RC (P) | |
2 | 06:57 | (+00:12) | 67 | Trentham BC | |
1 | 06:58 | (+00:13) | 10 | Cambridge '99 RC (H) | |
3 | 07:00 | (+00:15) | 145 | Cambridge '99 RC (L) | |
5 | 07:01 | (+00:16) | 272 | City of Oxford RC (A) | |
1 | 07:03 | (+00:18) | 12 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
6 | 07:08 | (+00:23) | 330 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
1 | 07:12 | (+00:27) | 9 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:12 | (+00:27) | 147 | Broxbourne RC (M) | |
4 | 07:12 | (+00:27) | 205 | City of Cambridge (Cu) | |
1 | 07:20 | (+00:35) | 11 | City of Cambridge (Cl) | |
4 | 07:20 | (+00:35) | 203 | Northampton RC (B) | |
2 | 07:21 | (+00:36) | 69 | Staines BC | |
8 | 07:25 | (+00:40) | 407 | University of Kent | |
1 | 07:34 | (+00:49) | 14 | Milton Keynes RC | |
2 | 07:36 | (+00:51) | 68 | Broxbourne RC (I) | |
1 | 07:38 | (+00:53) | 13 | Northampton RC (A) | |
5 | 07:38 | (+00:53) | 274 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
4 | 07:43 | (+00:58) | 206 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 07:59 | (+01:14) | 327 | Peterborough City | |
5 | DNS | 273 | Milton Keynes RC (B) |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:02 | 150 | City of Oxford RC | ||
3 | 07:03 | (+00:01) | 149 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
8 | 07:05 | (+00:03) | 412 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC | |
8 | 07:07 | (+00:05) | 416 | Broxbourne RC (R) | |
4 | 07:08 | (+00:06) | 210 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
5 | 07:08 | (+00:06) | 276 | Bedford School | |
8 | 07:13 | (+00:11) | 417 | Trentham BC | |
5 | 07:20 | (+00:18) | 275 | Cambridge '99 RC (C) | |
7 | 07:23 | (+00:21) | 387 | Staines BC (M) | |
6 | 07:24 | (+00:22) | 332 | University of Kent | |
7 | 07:24 | (+00:22) | 388 | Staines BC (K) | |
8 | 07:24 | (+00:22) | 410 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
2 | 07:25 | (+00:23) | 70 | Boston RC | |
3 | 07:33 | (+00:31) | 151 | Cambridge '99 RC (W) | |
1 | 07:39 | (+00:37) | 15 | Cambridge '99 RC (R) | |
4 | 07:42 | (+00:40) | 209 | Peterborough City | |
8 | 07:46 | (+00:44) | 414 | University of Kent | |
8 | 07:50 | (+00:48) | 415 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | |
6 | 07:51 | (+00:49) | 333 | Peterborough City | |
8 | 07:53 | (+00:51) | 413 | Star Club | |
8 | 07:58 | (+00:56) | 421 | University of Hertfordshire (E) | |
8 | 08:01 | (+00:59) | 409 | University of Kent | |
6 | 08:19 | (+01:17) | 331 | Evesham RC | |
8 | DNS | 411 | Isle of Ely BC |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:08 | 155 | Bedford School (B) | ||
1 | 07:15 | (+00:07) | 21 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
1 | 07:15 | (+00:07) | 23 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
8 | 07:17 | (+00:09) | 419 | Lea Rowing Club | |
6 | 07:19 | (+00:11) | 336 | Cheltenham College (A) | |
6 | 07:32 | (+00:24) | 338 | University of Kent | |
6 | 07:37 | (+00:29) | 340 | University of Kent | |
3 | 07:38 | (+00:30) | 153 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
4 | 07:39 | (+00:31) | 215 | Bedford School (C) | |
2 | 07:41 | (+00:33) | 72 | Bedford School (A) | |
1 | 07:42 | (+00:34) | 24 | University of Hertfordshire (D) | |
6 | 07:46 | (+00:38) | 337 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | |
6 | 07:46 | (+00:38) | 420 | Cheltenham College (D) | |
5 | 07:49 | (+00:41) | 278 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC | |
2 | 07:58 | (+00:50) | 73 | Evesham RC (T) | |
3 | 08:05 | (+00:57) | 154 | Milton Keynes RC | |
1 | 08:14 | (+01:06) | 22 | Star Club | |
6 | 08:15 | (+01:07) | 339 | Oundle RC | |
3 | 08:23 | (+01:15) | 152 | Evesham RC (M) |
Novice Coxed Fours (Invitation) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:07 | 341 | Star Club |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:22 | 144 | City of Cambridge | ||
1 | 07:40 | (+00:18) | 7 | Peterborough City | |
1 | 07:44 | (+00:22) | 6 | Peterborough City |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:15 | 8 | Peterborough City | ||
7 | 07:51 | (+00:36) | 384 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:13 | 16 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+00:19) | 17 | The Hornets Boat Club | |
6 | 09:15 | (+02:02) | 347 | Gravesend RC | |
7 | DNS | 389 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:29 | 342 | Lea RC/St Neots RC | ||
5 | 07:37 | (+00:08) | 279 | Bedford School |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:41 | 386 | City of Oxford RC |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 211 | City of Oxford RC | ||
1 | 07:42 | (+00:02) | 20 | Broxbourne RC (A) | |
4 | 07:52 | (+00:12) | 213 | Broxbourne RC (C) | |
8 | 07:52 | (+00:12) | 418 | Staines BC (C) | |
5 | 07:55 | (+00:15) | 277 | Sudbury RC | |
4 | 07:56 | (+00:16) | 214 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
2 | 07:57 | (+00:17) | 80 | Milton Keynes RC | |
6 | 07:58 | (+00:18) | 335 | Broxbourne RC (D) | |
6 | 07:59 | (+00:19) | 334 | Cantabs/Cambridge/Hornets | |
1 | 08:00 | (+00:20) | 18 | Staines BC (A) | |
4 | 08:00 | (+00:20) | 212 | Staines BC (B) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:48 | 280 | Guildford RC | ||
4 | 07:49 | (+00:01) | 216 | City of Oxford RC (A) | |
7 | 07:49 | (+00:01) | 390 | Staines BC (A) | |
2 | 07:55 | (+00:07) | 75 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
3 | 08:08 | (+00:20) | 156 | City of Cambridge (M) | |
2 | 08:13 | (+00:25) | 74 | Broxbourne RC (B) | |
2 | 08:16 | (+00:28) | 76 | Northampton RC | |
4 | 08:27 | (+00:39) | 218 | City of Oxford RC (B) | |
8 | 08:36 | (+00:48) | 423 | Staines BC (B) | |
6 | 08:37 | (+00:49) | 343 | City of Oxford RC (C) | |
2 | 08:39 | (+00:51) | 157 | Cambridge '99 RC | |
7 | DNS | 422 | University of Kent |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:42 | 345 | University of Kent | ||
2 | 07:43 | (+00:01) | 77 | City of Oxford RC | |
1 | 07:53 | (+00:11) | 25 | Bedford High School RC | |
6 | 07:57 | (+00:15) | 344 | City of Cambridge (M) | |
4 | 08:01 | (+00:19) | 220 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
7 | 08:17 | (+00:35) | 219 | Trentham BC | |
6 | 08:29 | (+00:47) | 346 | Staines BC | |
4 | 08:31 | (+00:49) | 217 | Milton Keynes RC | |
1 | 08:42 | (+01:00) | 78 | Cambridge '99 RC (A) | |
3 | 08:46 | (+01:04) | 19 | Cambridge '99 RC (B) | |
3 | 10:01 | (+02:19) | 158 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | DNS | 281 | Isle of Ely BC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:05 | 26 | Broxbourne RC (E) | ||
4 | 08:05 | 223 | Bedford High School RC (B) | ||
2 | 08:17 | (+00:12) | 83 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
3 | 08:17 | (+00:12) | 161 | Trentham BC | |
1 | 08:20 | (+00:15) | 28 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
3 | 08:22 | (+00:17) | 163 | Broxbourne RC (F) | |
5 | 08:25 | (+00:20) | 283 | City of Oxford RC (B) | |
4 | 08:28 | (+00:23) | 222 | Staines BC (A) | |
7 | 08:36 | (+00:31) | 391 | City of Oxford RC (A) | |
7 | 08:40 | (+00:35) | 392 | Wolfson College, Cambridge | |
2 | 08:42 | (+00:37) | 82 | Cambridge '99 RC | |
3 | 08:43 | (+00:38) | 160 | University of Hertfordshire | |
5 | 08:44 | (+00:39) | 285 | Broxbourne RC (G) | |
5 | 08:53 | (+00:48) | 286 | Gravesend RC | |
3 | 09:19 | (+01:14) | 162 | Oundle RC | |
5 | 09:46 | (+01:41) | 284 | Evesham RC | |
1 | DNS | 27 | Bedford High School RC (A) |
Mixed Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:19 | 349 | St Neots RC | ||
8 | DNS | 424 | University of Kent |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:49 | 379 | City of Oxford RC |
Senior 3 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:46 | 201 | City of Oxford RC | ||
5 | 06:49 | (+00:03) | 269 | Bedford School (B) | |
3 | 07:08 | (+00:22) | 143 | Bedford School (A) | |
3 | 07:26 | (+00:40) | 138 | Kingston Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:22 | 66 | City of Oxford RC | ||
5 | 08:05 | (+00:43) | 270 | Peterborough City |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:43 | 1 | Kingston Rowing Club | ||
5 | 06:53 | (+00:10) | 268 | City of Oxford RC |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:56 | 326 | University of Hertfordshire | ||
4 | 07:01 | (+00:05) | 202 | St Neots RC | |
2 | 07:31 | (+00:35) | 63 | Guildford RC |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:47 | 64 | City of Oxford RC (A) | ||
7 | 07:09 | (+00:22) | 383 | City of Oxford RC (B) | |
8 | 07:15 | (+00:28) | 406 | Cheltenham College (B) | |
2 | 07:53 | (+01:06) | 65 | Peterborough City | |
7 | 08:13 | (+01:26) | 271 | Trentham BC |
Veteran C Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:35 | 325 | Peterborough City | ||
3 | 07:18 | (+00:43) | 139 | Guildford RC |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:50 | 266 | Staines BC | ||
4 | 07:57 | (+01:07) | 200 | Northampton RC |
Womens Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:19 | 405 | Cantabrigian/X Press/Cambridge | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+00:13) | 5 | Leicester RC/Derwent RC | |
1 | 07:33 | (+00:14) | 4 | Peterborough City |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:34 | 385 | City of Oxford RC | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+00:15) | 148 | Peterborough City |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:16 | 207 | Bedford High School RC | ||
4 | 07:24 | (+00:08) | 208 | City of Oxford RC | |
8 | 08:04 | (+00:48) | 408 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:39 | 221 | Bedford High School RC (A) | ||
5 | 07:39 | 282 | St Neots RC | ||
6 | 07:58 | (+00:19) | 348 | Lea Rowing Club | |
3 | 08:03 | (+00:24) | 159 | Nottingham RC |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:25 | 81 | Star Club | ||
8 | 07:43 | (+00:18) | 350 | Cheltenham College (C) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:14 | 85 | Henley RC | ||
3 | 08:16 | (+01:02) | 84 | Nottingham RC | |
5 | 08:30 | (+01:16) | 287 | Nottingham RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:26 | 224 | Bedford High School RC (C) | ||
3 | 08:27 | (+00:01) | 164 | Newark RC | |
1 | 08:41 | (+00:15) | 29 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
7 | 08:48 | (+00:22) | 393 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
2 | 08:53 | (+00:27) | 86 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
7 | 09:29 | (+01:03) | 394 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:40 | 79 | St Neots RC | ||
3 | 07:51 | (+00:11) | 165 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
4 | 08:47 | (+01:07) | 225 | Nottingham RC | |
6 | 08:50 | (+01:10) | 351 | Nottingham RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:25 | 227 | City of Oxford RC (Watson/Reinicke) | ||
4 | 07:43 | (+00:18) | 226 | City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Elder) | |
8 | DNS | 436 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Hardwick) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:16 | 89 | City of Oxford RC (Salter/Reinicke) | ||
2 | 07:43 | (+00:27) | 88 | City of Oxford RC (Watson/Balch) | |
2 | 07:43 | (+00:27) | 90 | City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Elder) | |
1 | 08:25 | (+01:09) | 38 | Peterborough City (Starkey/Wadlow) | |
3 | DNS | 166 | Kingston Rowing Club (Lackner/Evans) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:24 | 32 | Cambridge '99 RC (Hanman/Ferguson) | ||
1 | 07:31 | (+00:07) | 31 | Cambridge '99 RC (Weier/Hillier) | |
3 | 07:39 | (+00:15) | 168 | Cambridge '99 RC (Thompson/Hale) | |
5 | 07:52 | (+00:28) | 290 | City of Cambridge (Goodrick/Dawson) | |
3 | 07:55 | (+00:31) | 169 | Medway Towns RC (Deane/Spear) | |
7 | 08:22 | (+00:58) | 396 | University of Kent (McPhee/Cummings) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:38 | 40 | Bedford School (Talboys/Walton) | ||
5 | 07:45 | (+00:07) | 301 | Kingston University RC (Dracott/Leney) | |
5 | 07:49 | (+00:11) | 300 | Simoco Rowing Club (Southgate/Watt) | |
5 | 08:14 | (+00:36) | 302 | University of Kent (McPhee/Cummings) |
Novice Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:38 | 36 | Bedford School (Gilder/King) | ||
6 | 07:50 | (+00:12) | 439 | Star Club (Butler/Anthony) | |
5 | 08:06 | (+00:28) | 429 | Cheltenham College (Lewis/Holmes) | |
1 | 08:11 | (+00:33) | 35 | Bedford School (Lamb/Miller) |
Veteran D Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:51 | 249 | Peterborough City (Truss/Essex) | ||
5 | 08:13 | (+00:22) | 299 | Nottingham RC (Wregg/Hollingworth) |
Veteran E Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:06 | 109 | Nottingham RC (Wregg/Hollingworth) | ||
1 | 08:17 | (+00:11) | 43 | Star Club (Clark/Pollard) | |
1 | 08:53 | (+00:47) | 42 | Bedford/Star (Stanbridge/Brewer) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:07 | 37 | Bedford School (Cywinski/Milligan) | ||
5 | 07:54 | (+00:47) | 247 | Boston RC (Berry/Butt) |
Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:23 | 425 | Lea RC/Star Club (Henderson/Butler) | ||
1 | 07:28 | (+00:05) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Thompson) | |
2 | 07:41 | (+00:18) | 87 | St Ives RC (Brown/Newland) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:17 | 167 | City of Oxford RC (Leach/Meikle) | ||
7 | 07:17 | 395 | Gravesend RC (Martin/Russell) | ||
5 | 07:21 | (+00:04) | 172 | Kingston Rowing Club (Smelt/Lac) | |
5 | 07:22 | (+00:05) | 289 | University of Hertfordshire (Thompson/Bell) | |
2 | 07:23 | (+00:06) | 91 | Lea Rowing Club (Manson/Courtney) | |
4 | 07:24 | (+00:07) | 228 | City of Oxford RC (Taylor/Hasker) | |
5 | 07:45 | (+00:28) | 288 | Boston RC (Elms/Mills) | |
4 | 07:47 | (+00:30) | 229 | Beccles Rowing Club (Marler/Adcock) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:24 | 352 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Taylor/Henry) | ||
3 | 07:27 | (+00:03) | 170 | Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins/Thompson) | |
2 | 07:43 | (+00:19) | 93 | Beccles Rowing Club (Marler/Adcock) | |
3 | 07:44 | (+00:20) | 171 | Peterborough City (Timms/Clark) | |
1 | 07:51 | (+00:27) | 33 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hemingway/Lewis) | |
2 | 07:59 | (+00:35) | 92 | City of Cambridge (Curran/Paillard) | |
4 | 08:03 | (+00:39) | 230 | St Ives RC (Williams/Gilbey) | |
5 | 08:30 | (+01:06) | 292 | Beccles Rowing Club (Beck/Turner) | |
4 | DNS | 231 | Guildford RC (Manton/Phipps) | ||
7 | DNS | 291 | University of Hertfordshire (McCorry/Hines) | ||
8 | DNS | 427 | University of Hertfordshire (Lac/Killin) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:10 | 232 | Champion of the Thames (Smith/Bamber) | ||
6 | 09:00 | (+00:50) | 362 | Boston RC (Belton/Cox) | |
3 | DNF | 173 | Evesham RC (Rowland/Pollard) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:18 | 241 | Nottingham RC/Leicester RC (Arnold/Walton) | ||
1 | 07:21 | (+00:03) | 437 | Star Club (Butler/Anthony) | |
4 | 07:26 | (+00:08) | 240 | Nottingham RC (Ward/Busby) | |
4 | 07:27 | (+00:09) | 244 | Henley RC (Hope/Arnold) | |
4 | 07:31 | (+00:13) | 243 | Champion of the Thames (Benton/Wilson) | |
4 | 07:37 | (+00:19) | 242 | Lea Rowing Club (Armitstead/Manson) | |
5 | 07:48 | (+00:30) | 296 | Newark RC (Bonser/Cottell) | |
6 | 08:01 | (+00:43) | 400 | Henley RC (Anthony/Gatley) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:47 | 293 | Cambridge '99 RC (Blackford/Marsh) | ||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:15) | 233 | Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford) | |
7 | 08:02 | (+00:15) | 397 | Newark RC (Doran/Bound) | |
8 | 08:11 | (+00:24) | 426 | University of Birmingham (Rozman/Aspinall) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:47 | 178 | Cambridge '99 RC (Blackford/Marsh) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:09) | 179 | Abingdon RC (Marshall/Van Campen) | |
2 | 07:58 | (+00:11) | 103 | Newark RC (Doran/Bound) | |
1 | 08:01 | (+00:14) | 39 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Clow) | |
6 | 08:08 | (+00:21) | 354 | University of Birmingham (Rozman/Aspinall) | |
7 | 08:16 | (+00:29) | 177 | Sudbury RC (Tickner/Moule) | |
2 | 08:28 | (+00:41) | 102 | City of Oxford RC (Marshall/Wilkinson) | |
2 | DNS | 94 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott/Piggott) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:03 | 304 | Abingdon RC (Van Hamel-Parsons/Van Hamel-Pa) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:11) | 251 | Bedford High School RC (George/Symmonds) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+00:37) | 250 | Leicester RC (Owen/Prentice) | |
6 | 08:41 | (+00:38) | 356 | Bedford Rowing Club (Leitner/Keens) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:12 | 41 | Sudbury RC (Tickner/Kiff) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:02) | 107 | Guildford RC (Lucas/Warrington) | |
6 | 08:37 | (+00:25) | 361 | Oundle RC (Garnham/Roe) | |
7 | 08:39 | (+00:27) | 402 | City of Oxford RC (Murray/Shaw) | |
2 | 08:44 | (+00:32) | 104 | Bedford Rowing Club (Owen/Anstee) | |
2 | 08:46 | (+00:34) | 106 | Cantabrigian RC (Upton/Kaye) | |
2 | 08:48 | (+00:36) | 108 | Leicester RC (Owen/Prentice) | |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:40) | 185 | Bedford High School RC (Odell/Stenhouse) | |
2 | 08:54 | (+00:42) | 105 | Sudbury RC (Leonard/Hogsbjerg) | |
6 | 09:14 | (+01:02) | 360 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robertson/Allison) | |
7 | 09:45 | (+01:33) | 359 | University of Hertfordshire (Stamp/Ware) | |
6 | DNF | 401 | University of Hertfordshire (Anderson/Gammons) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:57 | 182 | Abingdon RC (Van Hamel-Parsons/Van Hamel-Pa) | ||
5 | 08:09 | (+00:12) | 303 | City of Oxford RC (Robinson/James) | |
3 | 09:19 | (+01:22) | 181 | Northampton RC (Hodgkinson/Miller) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:15 | 357 | City of Oxford RC (Seal/Drohan) | ||
3 | 08:33 | (+00:18) | 183 | Oundle RC (Garnham/Roe) | |
5 | 08:42 | (+00:27) | 305 | Broxbourne RC (Gyory/Brown) | |
3 | 08:43 | (+00:28) | 184 | Lea Rowing Club (Panton/Linden) | |
6 | 08:52 | (+00:37) | 358 | Nottingham RC (Lavelle/Raynor) |
Mixed Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:26 | 246 | Guildford RC (Sadler/Poole) | ||
2 | 08:42 | (+00:16) | 99 | St Ives RC (Levens/Wilson) | |
5 | 08:48 | (+00:22) | 297 | Gravesend RC (Johnson/Johnson) |
Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:26 | 180 | Peterborough City (Canton/Ellis) | ||
4 | 07:57 | (+00:31) | 248 | Cantabrigian RC (Ouroussoff/Holt) | |
6 | 08:20 | (+00:54) | 355 | Gravesend RC (Mitchelhill/Trowbridge) | |
5 | 09:00 | (+01:34) | 298 | St Neots RC (Sadler/Sadler) | |
6 | DNS | 440 | Star Club (Parker/Whiteman) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:43 | 186 | Leicester RC (Smith) | ||
6 | 07:44 | (+00:01) | 363 | Rob Roy BC (Graf) | |
8 | 07:47 | (+00:04) | 430 | University of Hertfordshire (Bell) | |
5 | 07:56 | (+00:13) | 306 | Gravesend RC (Russell) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:40 | 46 | Leicester RC (Smith) | ||
1 | 07:41 | (+00:01) | 45 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) | |
5 | 07:46 | (+00:06) | 312 | Leicester RC (Walton) | |
8 | 07:46 | (+00:06) | 432 | Rob Roy BC (Graf) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+00:23) | 111 | Kingston University RC (MacKinney) | |
5 | 08:16 | (+00:36) | 311 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+01:00) | 255 | Northampton RC (Ingate) | |
8 | 08:44 | (+01:04) | 431 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis) | |
1 | 09:42 | (+02:02) | 44 | Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:48 | 256 | Leicester RC (Lister) | ||
5 | 08:06 | (+00:18) | 313 | Cambridge '99 RC (Hale) | |
2 | 08:17 | (+00:29) | 112 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
1 | 08:22 | (+00:34) | 48 | Peterborough City (Timms) | |
8 | 10:34 | (+02:46) | 443 | Newark RC (Crook) | |
6 | DNS | 367 | City of Cambridge (Lewis) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:38 | 252 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | ||
4 | 07:41 | (+00:03) | 253 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
4 | 07:45 | (+00:07) | 254 | Peterborough City (Palmer) | |
5 | 08:01 | (+00:23) | 307 | Gravesend RC (Martin) | |
5 | 08:43 | (+01:05) | 308 | St Ives RC (Brown) | |
5 | 08:53 | (+01:15) | 309 | Gravesend RC (Mitchelhill) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:54 | 258 | Peterborough City (Barks) | ||
4 | 08:02 | (+00:08) | 257 | Henley RC (Hope) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 187 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
4 | 08:21 | (+00:11) | 259 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
1 | 08:29 | (+00:19) | 50 | Northampton RC (Ingate) | |
1 | 08:55 | (+00:45) | 49 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) | |
8 | 08:59 | (+00:49) | 433 | X Press Boat Club (Borutta) |
Veteran F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:46 | 376 | St Neots RC (Knights) | ||
2 | 09:17 | (+00:31) | 128 | Boston RC (Belton) | |
6 | 09:31 | (+00:45) | 442 | Newark RC (Crook) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:13 | 366 | X Press Boat Club (Brown) | ||
1 | 08:36 | (+00:23) | 47 | Champion of the Thames (Blackford) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:45 | 262 | City of Cambridge (Borchers) | ||
1 | 08:46 | (+00:01) | 58 | Abingdon RC (Marshall) | |
5 | 08:51 | (+00:06) | 319 | Sons of the Thames RC (West) | |
4 | 09:08 | (+00:23) | 261 | Staines BC (Browning) | |
5 | 09:20 | (+00:35) | 321 | Sons of the Thames RC (Jamieson) | |
6 | 09:42 | (+00:57) | 375 | Staines BC (Cran) | |
5 | DNS | 320 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lindsey) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:46 | 124 | Bedford High School RC (Hinckley) | ||
2 | 08:50 | (+00:04) | 123 | Sons of the Thames RC (West) | |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:06) | 196 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lindsey) | |
2 | 08:53 | (+00:07) | 127 | City of Cambridge (Borchers) | |
5 | 09:01 | (+00:15) | 322 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) | |
2 | 09:02 | (+00:16) | 126 | Cantabrigian RC (Holt) | |
2 | 09:19 | (+00:33) | 125 | Sons of the Thames RC (Jamieson) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:24 | 59 | Cambridge '99 RC (Marsh) | ||
2 | 08:56 | (+00:32) | 136 | Bedford High School RC (Versnell) | |
2 | 08:57 | (+00:33) | 130 | Guildford RC (Bartlett) | |
3 | 08:57 | (+00:33) | 197 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) | |
2 | 09:01 | (+00:37) | 135 | Bedford High School RC (Havens) | |
2 | 09:04 | (+00:40) | 129 | Bedford High School RC (McClean) | |
1 | 09:17 | (+00:53) | 60 | Star Club (Thompson) | |
2 | 09:22 | (+00:58) | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banyard-Smith) | |
6 | 09:22 | (+00:58) | 377 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rogers) | |
2 | 09:23 | (+00:59) | 133 | Bedford High School RC (Meredith) | |
2 | 09:25 | (+01:01) | 134 | Bedford High School RC (Williams) | |
4 | 09:32 | (+01:08) | 264 | Cantabrigian RC (Kaye) | |
4 | 09:37 | (+01:13) | 265 | Bedford High School RC (Hodge) | |
4 | 09:38 | (+01:14) | 263 | Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee) | |
4 | 09:59 | (+01:35) | 441 | Rob Roy BC (Knights) | |
6 | 10:03 | (+01:39) | 378 | Cantabrigian RC (Upton) | |
5 | 10:17 | (+01:53) | 323 | Staines BC (Young) | |
2 | DNS | 131 | Bedford High School RC (Tredget) | ||
2 | DNS | 137 | Bedford High School RC (Kedwood) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | 61 | Abingdon RC (Van Campen) | ||
7 | 09:05 | (+00:35) | 403 | Evesham RC (Penrose) | |
3 | 09:10 | (+00:40) | 198 | Lea Rowing Club (Forkin) | |
1 | 09:16 | (+00:46) | 62 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rogers) | |
3 | 09:36 | (+01:06) | 199 | Sudbury RC (Kiff) | |
5 | 09:37 | (+01:07) | 324 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Moore) | |
1 | DNS | 57 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 245 | St Neots RC (Howell) | ||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:25) | 110 | Abingdon RC (Bray) | |
8 | 08:12 | (+00:32) | 438 | Star Club (Burns) | |
6 | 08:47 | (+01:07) | 364 | Bedford Rowing Club (Heerey) | |
6 | 08:53 | (+01:13) | 365 | Gravesend RC (Johnson) | |
5 | 09:01 | (+01:21) | 310 | Boston RC (Ladds) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:35 | 121 | St Neots RC (Howell) | ||
2 | 07:40 | (+00:05) | 118 | Leicester RC (Walton) | |
6 | 07:42 | (+00:07) | 373 | Henley RC (Hope) | |
3 | 07:48 | (+00:13) | 194 | St Ives RC (Hadley) | |
2 | 08:09 | (+00:34) | 117 | Newark RC (Bonser) | |
3 | 08:27 | (+00:52) | 193 | Sudbury RC (Ralph) | |
5 | 08:34 | (+00:59) | 120 | Newark RC (Parnell) | |
2 | 08:35 | (+01:00) | 122 | Newark RC (Cottell) | |
2 | 08:40 | (+01:05) | 119 | Boston RC (Mills) | |
1 | 08:44 | (+01:09) | 56 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walker) | |
5 | 08:45 | (+01:10) | 435 | Cheltenham College (Harrap) | |
6 | DNS | 374 | Henley RC (Arnold) |