Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 14th October 2007

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.


Senior 1 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
706:32361BDSBedford School 
406:47 (+00:15)199STAStar Club 
306:59 (+00:27)124MIKMilton Keynes RC 
5DNS264BRXBroxbourne RC 


Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
206:3658STAStar Club 
106:54 (+00:18)2BRXBroxbourne RC (L) 
107:02 (+00:26)3MIKMilton Keynes RC 
307:11 (+00:35)362BEDBedford Rowing Club 
4DNS200BRXBroxbourne RC (T) 


Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:01128BMSBedford Modern School 
607:02 (+00:01)318SESSt Edward's School 
607:06 (+00:05)319STAStar Club 
107:20 (+00:19)4BEDBedford Rowing Club 
607:24 (+00:23)320BDSBedford School 
307:34 (+00:33)127BEDBedford Rowing Club 
607:39 (+00:38)317GUIGuildford RC 


Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:009BMSBedford Modern School 
407:13 (+00:13)205SESSt Edward's School (E) 
607:18 (+00:18)322SESSt Edward's School (C) 
507:27 (+00:27)130BEDBedford Rowing Club 
707:33 (+00:33)364BEDBedford Rowing Club 
707:50 (+00:50)267BEDBedford Rowing Club 
507:55 (+00:55)269BEDBedford Rowing Club 


Novice Coxed Fours

(9 Entries, 8 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:05133BMSBedford Modern School (R) 
207:20 (+00:15)384GUIGuildford RC (Charterhouse) 
207:22 (+00:17)65SESSt Edward's School (A) 
507:28 (+00:23)268BMSBedford Modern School (E) 
607:32 (+00:27)323SESSt Edward's School (B) 
707:56 (+00:51)365STAStar Club (A) 
208:00 (+00:55)10STAStar Club (B) 
308:01 (+00:56)132GUIGuildford RC 
4DNS206BDSBedford School 


Junior 18 Coxed Fours

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:56383GUIGuildford RC (Charterhouse) 
207:00 (+00:04)61SESSt Edward's School (G) 
107:10 (+00:14)5BMSBedford Modern School 
407:21 (+00:25)202SESSt Edward's School (M) 
207:50 (+00:54)60GUIGuildford RC 


Junior 15 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:40134BMSBedford Modern School (R) 
507:43 (+00:03)270BMSBedford Modern School (C) 
208:05 (+00:25)66SESSt Edward's School 
708:06 (+00:26)366BMSBedford Modern School (P) 


Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:3963GUIGuildford RC 
207:49 (+00:10)64BED/HEN/STA/CSHBedford/Henley/Star/Sheffield 
307:54 (+00:15)131BEDBedford Rowing Club 


Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
508:11271BEDBedford Rowing Club (B) 
108:27 (+00:16)11BEDBedford Rowing Club (A) 
7DNS367DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 


Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours

(4 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:2069GUIGuildford RC (B) 
608:27 (+00:07)324BEDBedford Rowing Club (C) 
608:38 (+00:18)325GUIGuildford RC (A) 
3DNS136BEDBedford Rowing Club 


Womens Novice Coxed Fours

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:31138GUIGuildford RC 
509:04 (+00:33)272EMAEmanuel School 
610:02 (+01:31)327STAStar Club (B) 
110:36 (+02:05)14STAStar Club (A) 
1DNS13BEDBedford Rowing Club 


Womens Junior Coxed Fours

(6 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:44368SNESt Neots RC 
308:06 (+00:22)135DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (F) 
208:22 (+00:38)67EMAEmanuel School (R) 
408:28 (+00:44)208EMAEmanuel School (T) 
2DNS68SPGSt Pauls Girls School BC 
4DNS207DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (P) 


Womens Junior 16 Coxed Fours

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:03275DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 
408:54 (+00:51)215GUIGuildford RC 
309:03 (+01:00)141EMAEmanuel School 


Senior 2 Coxless Fours

(1 Entry)

DivTimeCrew
107:051BEDBedford Rowing Club 


Senior 2 Quad Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
206:1957BRXBroxbourne RC (A) 
406:28 (+00:09)198BRXBroxbourne RC (S) 
7DNS360BEDBedford Rowing Club 


Senior 3 Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
506:35265BDSBedford School 
506:38 (+00:03)125BEDBedford Rowing Club 
606:48 (+00:13)315STAStar Club 
707:33 (+00:58)7SIVSt Ives RC 
307:56 (+01:21)129STAStar Club (W) 


Novice Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
306:55126BDSBedford School 
207:06 (+00:11)59MARMarlow RC (T) 
407:26 (+00:31)201MARMarlow RC (H) 
607:39 (+00:44)316MARMarlow RC (R) 


Veteran D Quad Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
206:596BEDBedford Rowing Club 
107:18 (+00:19)12HONThe Hornets Boat Club 


Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls

(4 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:39326STAStar Club 
707:45 (+00:06)363BEDBedford Rowing Club 
307:51 (+00:12)137BHSBedford High School RC 
107:56 (+00:17)8NTNNorthampton RC 


Womens Junior Quad Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:21321STAStar Club 
407:27 (+00:06)203STAStar Club 
407:34 (+00:13)204STAStar Club 
507:37 (+00:16)266KGSKingston Grammar School 
208:14 (+00:53)62SESSt Edward's School 


Junior 15 Coxed Quads

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:11209PETPeterborough City 
507:15 (+00:04)273EMAEmanuel School (B) 
607:37 (+00:26)328EMAEmanuel School (M) 
307:47 (+00:36)139STAStar Club 
707:49 (+00:38)370SNESt Neots RC 
608:12 (+01:01)329GUIGuildford RC 
708:30 (+01:19)369EMAEmanuel School (W) 


Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:54274DAHDame Alice Harpur BC 
208:30 (+00:36)70GUIGuildford RC 
408:55 (+01:01)210SESSt Edward's School 


Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
107:4916STAStar Club 
407:58 (+00:09)212MARMarlow RC 
208:00 (+00:11)72BHSBedford High School RC (S) 
408:09 (+00:20)214DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (L) 
508:23 (+00:34)211DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (R) 
208:28 (+00:39)71EMAEmanuel School (W) 
408:34 (+00:45)213GUIGuildford RC 
108:34 (+00:45)15BHSBedford High School RC (T) 
309:32 (+01:43)140EMAEmanuel School (B) 


Senior 2 Coxless Pairs

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:24276BDSBedford School (Milligan/Cywinski) 
308:12 (+00:48)144MARMarlow RC (Stasiuk) 
3DNS143PETPeterborough City (Wadlow/Starkey) 


Senior 4 Coxless Pairs

(4 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:53289BMSBedford Modern School (Skennerton/Luk) 
508:25 (+00:32)288BMSBedford Modern School (Haymes/Griffin) 
4DNS224EMAEmanuel School (Brummitt/Redondo-Zaratiegui) 
6DNS336EMAEmanuel School (Majewska/Thomas) 


Veteran C Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:2617PETPeterborough City (Wadlow/Starkey) 
308:44 (+00:18)18STAStar Club (Clark/Stanbridge) 


Veteran D Coxless Pairs

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
508:22287MARMarlow RC (Stasiuk) 
108:43 (+00:21)148STAStar Club (Clark/Pollard) 


Junior 18 Coxless Pairs

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:30146BMSBedford Modern School (Rivett/Wilkes) 
407:39 (+00:09)220SESSt Edward's School (Carpenter/Coles) 
408:09 (+00:39)223SESSt Edward's School (Bosman/Sansom) 


Senior 4 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:13277MARMarlow RC (Golding-Clarke/Jennings) 
207:1374STAStar Club (Burns/Antony) 
507:49 (+00:36)278GUIGuildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins) 


Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
707:23372STAStar Club (Birch/Kempsell) 
607:40 (+00:17)330MARMarlow RC (Glausser/O Toole) 
607:43 (+00:20)331SNESt Neots RC (Davies/Chapman) 
507:58 (+00:35)280NTNNorthampton RC (Moore/Dean) 
408:22 (+00:59)219STAStar Club (Hutchings/Kilby) 
309:15 (+01:52)145PETPeterborough City (Hawden/Rowe) 
6DNS332MARMarlow RC (Hale/Trickett) 


Junior 18 Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
307:14142MARMarlow RC (Golding-Clarke/Jennings) 
207:18 (+00:04)73STAStar Club (Butler/Durrant) 
4DNS216MARMarlow RC (Neill/Trickett) 


Junior 16 Double Sculls

(2 Entries, 1 Starter)

DivTimeCrew
707:21373STAStar Club (Beechinor/Durrant) 
2DNS75MARMarlow RC (Neill/Rendell) 


Junior 15 Double Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:3676PETPeterborough City (Tuck/Salonna) 
507:48 (+00:12)283NORNorwich RC (Neale/Hoogland) 
307:48 (+00:12)147BMSBedford Modern School (Cleaver/Gale) 
707:53 (+00:17)374EMAEmanuel School (Parkinson/Page) 
407:56 (+00:20)221MARMarlow RC (Glausser/Hillsdon) 
508:06 (+00:30)282BMSBedford Modern School (Carroll/Bell) 
108:08 (+00:32)20BMSBedford Modern School (Gledhill/Harris) 
408:47 (+01:11)19SESSt Edward's School (Bond/Strickland) 
408:52 (+01:16)222SESSt Edward's School (Simon/Lea) 


Junior 14 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
207:4380MARMarlow RC (O Toole/Hillsdon) 
309:33 (+01:50)152GUIGuildford RC (Foulkes/Salmon) 


Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:58226GUIGuildford RC (Lucas/Warrington) 
408:24 (+00:26)227BEDBedford Rowing Club (Banyard-Smith/Swift) 
508:45 (+00:47)290STAStar Club (Barnwell/Thompson) 


Womens Novice Double Sculls

(7 Entries, 6 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
108:1025BHSBedford High School RC (Moore/Manfield) 
108:30 (+00:20)26SNESt Neots RC (Miller/Conway) 
108:32 (+00:22)27BHSBedford High School RC (Curtin/Relf) 
408:46 (+00:36)230GUIGuildford RC (Boys/Lyons) 
109:05 (+00:55)24STAStar Club (Jones/Hurrell) 
409:10 (+01:00)229BEDBedford Rowing Club (Keene/Higgins) 
3DNS151BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith/Southgate) 


Womens Veteran A Double Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:59333STAStar Club (King/Taylor) 
608:01 (+00:02)334BED/CSHBedford/Sheffield (Reay/Vickers) 
608:17 (+00:18)335MOL/HENMolesey/Henley (Knight/Rudkin) 


Womens Junior Double Sculls

(8 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:41279SNESt Neots RC (Bream/Fitzsimons) 
208:09 (+00:28)79STAStar Club (Manley/Rozman) 
508:10 (+00:29)22KGSKingston Grammar School (Baker/Falstein) 
208:11 (+00:30)78MARMarlow RC (Briggs/Picton) 
208:15 (+00:34)77STAStar Club (Powell/Sherborne) 
308:25 (+00:44)149KGSKingston Grammar School (Bennett/Horgan) 
308:29 (+00:48)150KGSKingston Grammar School (Robinson/Sinclair) 
408:47 (+01:06)225SESSt Edward's School (Marriott/Heller) 


Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

(7 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
507:53281SNESt Neots RC (Astell/Hetherington) 
508:09 (+00:16)291PETPeterborough City (Marais/Neill) 
408:15 (+00:22)228STAStar Club (Ewang/Ellam) 
108:15 (+00:22)23DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings/Clifton) 
508:31 (+00:38)292NORNorwich RC (Hoogland/Haynes) 
608:48 (+00:55)338EMAEmanuel School (Robertson/Fisher) 
609:26 (+01:33)337GUIGuildford RC (Baker/Fannin) 


Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

(10 Entries, 7 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:14155STAStar Club (Grimley/Cook) 
608:20 (+00:06)339MARMarlow RC (Rees/Rogers) 
408:41 (+00:27)232BHSBedford High School RC (Harding/Brocklehurst) 
308:43 (+00:29)153STAStar Club (Huckle/North) 
408:45 (+00:31)234BHSBedford High School RC (Odell/Stenhouse) 
509:08 (+00:54)293EMAEmanuel School (Russell/Maclachlan) 
409:18 (+01:04)154EMAEmanuel School (Sampson/Shiplee) 
4DNS233EMAEmanuel School (Marsh/Blewitt) 
2DNS81GUIGuildford RC (Turpin/Skillman) 
4DNS231EMAEmanuel School (Mayhew/Meredith) 


Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
208:4382SESSt Edward's School (Thomas/Mason) 
508:48 (+00:05)294PETPeterborough City (Evans/Thompson-Barr) 
2DNS83NORNorwich RC (Wilkinson/Ellis) 


Mixed Senior 2 Double Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
707:18371SNESt Neots RC (Astell/Howell) 
407:53 (+00:35)217SIVSt Ives RC (Williams/Brown) 


Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls

(5 Entries, 4 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:3821STAStar Club (Whiteman/Parker) 
407:41 (+00:03)218BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reay/Powell) 
507:45 (+00:07)284NTN/HENNorthampton RC/Henley RC (Rudkin/Rudkin) 
508:25 (+00:47)286SNESt Neots RC (Sadler/Sadler) 
5DNS285NORNorwich RC (Barnacle) 


Senior 1 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:25156BDSBedford School (Suthers) 
407:38 (+00:13)235STAStar Club (Callow) 
607:40 (+00:15)340BRXBroxbourne RC (Allan) 


Senior 2 Sculls

(2 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
607:30341BRXBroxbourne RC (Scorah) 
707:46 (+00:16)375BEDBedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) 


Senior 3 Sculls

(5 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:36239NTNNorthampton RC (Johnson) 
607:43 (+00:07)345SESSt Edward's School (Carpenter) 
507:59 (+00:23)344BRXBroxbourne RC (Yates) 
108:03 (+00:27)34NTNNorthampton RC (Green) 
108:06 (+00:30)33BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lewis) 


Senior 4 Sculls

(12 Entries, 11 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
107:3537NTNNorthampton RC (Johnson) 
207:42 (+00:07)86SESSt Edward's School (Carpenter) 
307:43 (+00:08)159BDSBedford School (Cywinski) 
607:54 (+00:19)346STAStar Club (Kempsell) 
507:59 (+00:24)298STAStar Club (Burns) 
308:02 (+00:27)160BDSBedford School (Milligan) 
608:05 (+00:30)347GUIGuildford RC (Mills) 
408:21 (+00:46)241GUIGuildford RC (Wills) 
508:42 (+01:07)297GUIGuildford RC (Manton) 
508:59 (+01:24)299GUIGuildford RC (Sadler) 
509:04 (+01:29)300GUIGuildford RC (Roberts) 
4DNS240STAStar Club (Durrant) 


Novice Sculls

(26 Entries, 25 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
507:48302BRXBroxbourne RC (Ridler) 
407:54 (+00:06)245SESSt Edward's School (Godsave) 
307:59 (+00:11)169GUIGuildford RC (Mills) 
308:05 (+00:17)165GUIGuildford RC (Wills) 
308:10 (+00:22)168BDSBedford School (Watkiss) 
308:13 (+00:25)166BDSBedford School (Lamb) 
508:17 (+00:29)301BMSBedford Modern School (Rivett) 
108:25 (+00:37)42BMSBedford Modern School (Gale) 
408:25 (+00:37)247SIVSt Ives RC (Gilbey) 
108:26 (+00:38)40BMSBedford Modern School (Bowman) 
608:30 (+00:42)348STAStar Club (Anderson) 
108:32 (+00:44)38SNESt Neots RC (Chapman) 
308:35 (+00:47)167GUIGuildford RC (Manton) 
108:37 (+00:49)41BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vendy) 
708:38 (+00:50)376BMSBedford Modern School (Cleaver) 
408:42 (+00:54)244GUIGuildford RC (Kelland) 
208:43 (+00:55)92PETPeterborough City (Noyes) 
308:44 (+00:56)171GUIGuildford RC (Sadler) 
708:45 (+00:57)377STAStar Club (Kilby) 
108:49 (+01:01)39BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
108:51 (+01:03)43BEDBedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
308:54 (+01:06)170BMSBedford Modern School (Glasspool) 
208:57 (+01:09)93GUIGuildford RC (Roberts) 
209:10 (+01:22)94NORNorwich RC (Linford) 
4DNF 246STAStar Club (Kempsell) 
6DNS349SESSt Edward's School (Coles) 


Veteran B Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:25236KGVKGS Veterans BC (Smalman-Smith) 
607:42 (+00:17)342BRXBroxbourne RC (Alexander) 
107:46 (+00:21)28SNESt Neots RC (Major) 


Veteran C Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
407:55243STAStar Club (Pizzey) 
307:59 (+00:04)164NTNNorthampton RC (Green) 
208:02 (+00:07)87NTNNorthampton RC (Rudkin) 
208:03 (+00:08)88GUIGuildford RC (Groom) 
208:04 (+00:09)89NORNorwich RC (Kippin) 
408:11 (+00:16)242STAStar Club (Parker) 


Veteran D Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:1591GUIGuildford RC (Hopkins) 
208:41 (+00:26)90GUIGuildford RC (Woowat) 
308:50 (+00:35)172BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 


Womens Senior 2 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
108:3636STAStar Club (Jenkin) 
108:42 (+00:06)35BEDBedford Rowing Club (Clow) 
508:44 (+00:08)296GUIGuildford RC (Bartlett) 


Womens Senior 3 Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:40103BEDBedford Rowing Club (Clow) 
608:42 (+00:02)350STAStar Club (Burgess) 
208:47 (+00:07)102GUIGuildford RC (Bartlett) 


Womens Senior 4 Sculls

(9 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
708:33382PETPeterborough City (Rose) 
608:49 (+00:16)353GUIGuildford RC (Lucas) 
308:53 (+00:20)187PETPeterborough City (Marais) 
608:54 (+00:21)352GUIGuildford RC (Warrington) 
309:16 (+00:43)186BEDBedford Rowing Club (Anstee) 
409:16 (+00:43)258GUIGuildford RC (Martiniussen) 
109:17 (+00:44)51BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift) 
409:38 (+01:05)259NTNNorthampton RC (Hodgkinson) 
5DNF 305NORNorwich RC (Trehane) 


Womens Novice Sculls

(12 Entries, 11 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:34188NORNorwich RC (Trehane) 
108:45 (+00:11)53BHSBedford High School RC (Dixon) 
508:52 (+00:18)310PETPeterborough City (Rose) 
509:03 (+00:29)308NTNNorthampton RC (Atherton) 
209:07 (+00:33)111BEDBedford Rowing Club (Anstee) 
309:15 (+00:41)190NORNorwich RC (Hoogland) 
509:17 (+00:43)309KGSKingston Grammar School (Bennett) 
409:18 (+00:44)261SNESt Neots RC (Knowles) 
509:26 (+00:52)307KGSKingston Grammar School (Robinson) 
509:26 (+00:52)311KGSKingston Grammar School (Horgan) 
209:51 (+01:17)110STAStar Club (Hodge) 
3DNS189DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Balogun-Lynch) 


Womens Veteran A Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
408:31254STAStar Club (Taylor) 
408:51 (+00:20)257MBCMolesey BC (Knight) 
508:55 (+00:24)306BEDBedford Rowing Club (Clow) 


Womens Veteran C Sculls

(3 Entries, 2 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
408:40256HENHenley RC (Rudkin) 
408:44 (+00:04)255CSHCity of Sheffield RC (Vickers) 
2DNS85NORNorwich RC (Barnacle) 


Womens Veteran D Sculls

(3 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:56194STAStar Club (Whiteman) 
109:08 (+00:12)56SNESt Neots RC (Knowles) 
309:35 (+00:39)196STAStar Club (Macdonald-Smith) 


Womens Junior Sculls

(21 Entries, 17 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
308:10162SNESt Neots RC (Bream) 
308:11 (+00:01)161SNESt Neots RC (Fitzsimons) 
208:25 (+00:15)105STAStar Club (Burgess) 
108:31 (+00:21)49DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Sprake) 
308:39 (+00:29)163SNESt Neots RC (Crockford) 
208:41 (+00:31)106STAStar Club (Heywood) 
208:53 (+00:43)107STAStar Club (Failla) 
108:54 (+00:44)47DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) 
208:55 (+00:45)104STAStar Club (Hanshere) 
308:55 (+00:45)185KGSKingston Grammar School (Falstein) 
308:57 (+00:47)182KGSKingston Grammar School (Smith) 
309:08 (+00:58)184KGSKingston Grammar School (Baker) 
309:10 (+01:00)48KGSKingston Grammar School (Steinitz) 
109:15 (+01:05)45DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) 
109:22 (+01:12)50DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti) 
709:57 (+01:47)381BEDBedford Rowing Club (Perkins) 
510:29 (+02:19)304BEDBedford Rowing Club (Flint) 
4DNS253EMAEmanuel School (Little) 
3DNS183KGSKingston Grammar School (Gale) 
1DNS46DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Balogun-Lynch) 
6DNS351EMAEmanuel School (Redondo-Zaratiegui) 


Womens Junior 16 Sculls

(12 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
308:36181SNESt Neots RC (Hetherington) 
308:39 (+00:03)180SNESt Neots RC (Astell) 
108:42 (+00:06)54DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) 
208:44 (+00:08)115STAStar Club (Ellam) 
308:47 (+00:11)192PETPeterborough City (Neill) 
209:03 (+00:27)112MARMarlow RC (Turner) 
109:07 (+00:31)55DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Islip) 
309:10 (+00:34)191DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings) 
209:13 (+00:37)113STAStar Club (Ewang) 
309:15 (+00:39)193DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Clifton) 
209:17 (+00:41)114EMAEmanuel School (Fisher) 
409:23 (+00:47)262SESSt Edward's School (Mansfield) 


Womens Junior 15 Sculls

(13 Entries, 12 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
209:08119DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Taylor) 
209:19 (+00:11)122DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Sims) 
209:21 (+00:13)120MARMarlow RC (Jackson) 
209:23 (+00:15)116DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman) 
209:26 (+00:18)118DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb) 
309:27 (+00:19)195GUIGuildford RC (Skillman) 
209:29 (+00:21)121DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Rossitor) 
209:32 (+00:24)117DAHDame Alice Harpur BC (Gay) 
609:45 (+00:37)358STAStar Club (Bygraves) 
610:02 (+00:54)356EMAEmanuel School (Hobson) 
610:11 (+01:03)357EMAEmanuel School (Meredith) 
610:20 (+01:12)359EMAEmanuel School (Shiplee) 
5DNS312EMAEmanuel School (Sampson) 


Womens Junior 14 Sculls

(5 Entries, 3 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
309:22197PETPeterborough City (Thompson-Barr) 
509:30 (+00:08)314NORNorwich RC (Ellis) 
409:52 (+00:30)263NORNorwich RC (Appleton) 
2DNS123SESSt Edward's School (Cadoux-Hudson) 
5DNS313NORNorwich RC (Wilkinson) 


Junior 18 Sculls

(10 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:38157BDSBedford School (Dunkle) 
607:43 (+00:05)343SIVSt Ives RC (Hadley) 
107:44 (+00:06)31BEDBedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) 
107:45 (+00:07)30MARMarlow RC (Jennings) 
507:46 (+00:08)295BMSBedford Modern School (Wilkes) 
208:02 (+00:24)84SESSt Edward's School (Coles) 
408:05 (+00:27)237STAStar Club (Butler) 
408:17 (+00:39)238STAStar Club (Anthony) 
108:24 (+00:46)32MARMarlow RC (Golding-Clarke) 
109:16 (+01:38)29BEDBedford Rowing Club (Powell) 


Junior 16 Sculls

(11 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
307:25158SNESt Neots RC (Howell) 
407:39 (+00:14)249SIVSt Ives RC (Hadley) 
408:04 (+00:39)252STAStar Club (Beechinor) 
508:08 (+00:43)303BMSBedford Modern School (Robertson) 
308:21 (+00:56)173GUIGuildford RC (Groom) 
408:22 (+00:57)250STAStar Club (Tysoe) 
208:26 (+01:01)96SESSt Edward's School (Bosman) 
408:27 (+01:02)248STAStar Club (Durrant) 
108:30 (+01:05)44SNESt Neots RC (Davies) 
208:37 (+01:12)95SESSt Edward's School (Sansom) 
408:42 (+01:17)251SESSt Edward's School (Bowden) 


Junior 15 Sculls

(14 Entries, 13 Starters)

DivTimeCrew
207:44101PETPeterborough City (Chung) 
208:06 (+00:22)99NORNorwich RC (Neale) 
208:19 (+00:35)97MARMarlow RC (Glausser) 
308:25 (+00:41)179EMAEmanuel School (Page) 
208:28 (+00:44)100EMAEmanuel School (Barty-King) 
308:51 (+01:07)175EMAEmanuel School (Hodsoll) 
208:58 (+01:14)98EMAEmanuel School (Halls) 
709:00 (+01:16)379STAStar Club (Tapley) 
309:01 (+01:17)174BMSBedford Modern School (Harris) 
709:04 (+01:20)378STAStar Club (Cook) 
309:06 (+01:22)177EMAEmanuel School (Matthews) 
709:12 (+01:28)380STAStar Club (Stockton) 
309:14 (+01:30)176EMAEmanuel School (Ross) 
3DNS178EMAEmanuel School (Parkinson) 


Junior 14 Sculls

(6 Entries)

DivTimeCrew
208:31109NORNorwich RC (Hoogland) 
408:38 (+00:07)260MARMarlow RC (O Toole) 
108:45 (+00:14)52SNESt Neots RC (Jarman) 
608:46 (+00:15)354MARMarlow RC (Hillsdon) 
209:16 (+00:45)108PETPeterborough City (Taylor) 
610:16 (+01:45)355GUIGuildford RC (Salmon)