Kingston Small Boats Head

Saturday 22nd November 2008

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status

Results for Division 1

PosStatusTimeCrew
2S1.4X16:10.65TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Thompson) 
3S1.4-16:12.33QBCQuintin BC (Almand) 
5S2.4+16:40.922UWEUniversity of the West of England (Smith) 
9S2.4+16:44.4(+0:03.4)21KRCKingston Rowing Club (Thompson) 
10S3.4-16:45.416HAMHampton School (Kafka) 
13S1.4-16:53.4(+0:41.1)4WBKWalbrook RC (Johncox) 
15J18.4+16:56.09SPSSt Paul's School (Hilton) 
18J16.4-17:01.712KGSKingston Grammar School (Alcock) 
23S1.4X17:13.4(+1:02.8)2UWEUniversity of the West of England (Smith-Willis)PENALTY
24E.2X17:18.715ZDSDanske Studenters Roklub (Nordendal) 
25S2.2X17:21.934KRCKingston Rowing Club (Ellam/Mackinney) 
27S4.4+17:25.253CHHCharterhouse BC (Charterhouse 1) 
29S1.2-17:26.833IMPImperial College (Tietz/Todd) 
31S3.4-17:28.1(+0:42.7)17KRCKingston Rowing Club (Wheeler) 
35S1.2-17:36.0(+0:09.2)31TYRUL Tyrian Club (Brett/Stallard) 
38J16.4-17:40.2(+0:38.5)13SGCSt George's College BC (Capel) 
39S2.4+17:41.3(+1:00.4)20AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Mead Morning) 
41WS3.4X17:45.998MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Garrod) 
43J18.4+17:50.9(+0:54.9)10HAMHampton School (Budgett) 
46S1.2-17:53.8(+0:27.1)32TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Van Wezel/Bulmer) 
48J16.4-17:57.4(+0:55.6)14SPSSt Paul's School (Cater) 
49S4.2X17:57.492KRCKingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Gomez) 
54S4.4+18:00.1(+0:35.0)55KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hetherington)PENALTY
56S4.4+18:04.8(+0:39.6)62HECHertford College (MI) 
57J15.4X+18:07.846SPSSt Paul's School (Percin-Janda) 
59S2.4+18:14.5(+1:33.5)19CYGCygnet RC (De Groot) 
61S1.1X18:14.779IMPImperial College (Whittaker) 
62J18.2-18:15.124ETNEton College BC (Hobhouse/Balkwill) 
64J15.4X+18:18.2(+0:10.4)44SPSSt Paul's School (Miller J) 
65S4.4+18:18.3(+0:53.1)52SGCSt George's College BC (Piercy) 
66S4.4+18:18.3(+0:53.1)59HAMHampton School (Shaw) 
69J15.4X+18:25.4(+0:17.6)50SGCSt George's College BC (Adlington) 
73WJ18.4X18:30.340TRCThames RC (Smith) 
75J18.1X18:31.965LERLeicester RC (Walton) 
76J18.4+18:33.4(+1:37.4)8SGCSt George's College BC (Kirkby) 
77VB.1X18:34.2110FSCFurnivall SC (Lewis) 
78S3.2-18:38.583ETNEton College BC (Scott/Warren) 
83J18.1X18:41.1(+0:09.2)73TRCThames RC (Bradbury) 
92J16.2X18:47.936SPSSt Paul's School (Palmer/Miller) 
100WS3.4X18:55.8(+1:09.9)102BEDBedford Rowing Club (Orme) 
101WS3.2X18:58.6135MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy/Murphy) 
103S4.4+18:59.6(+1:34.4)54EMAEmanuel School (Hodsoll) 
104N.1X19:02.4161TRCThames RC (Redman) 
105J18.2-19:02.5(+0:47.4)29ETNEton College BC (Cooper/Auer) 
106S4.2X19:02.7(+1:05.2)90BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Wiggins/Minns) 
108S3.2-19:03.8(+0:25.3)86ETNEton College BC (Chapman/Locke) 
111J15.4X+19:04.6(+0:56.8)48TFNTiffin School BC (Simargool) 
112WS3.4X19:05.0(+1:19.2)101KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mercer) 
113J18.2-19:05.3(+0:50.1)26ETNEton College BC (Christofferson/Faire) 
114S2.2X19:05.6(+1:43.7)35BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Casey) 
115WS2.4-19:06.097SONSons of the Thames RC (Turnock) 
118VA.1X19:09.193CRBCrabtree BC (Korbei) 
120VA.1X19:09.6(+0:00.5)94IMPImperial College (Gray) 
123S4.4+19:10.9(+1:45.7)57EMAEmanuel School (Samengo-Turner)PENALTY
124WE.1X19:11.6146JECJesus College, Cambridge (Bradbury) 
127S3.1X19:13.4122LERLeicester RC (Smith) 
130S4.2X19:15.3(+1:17.9)87WAB/SOUWestover Bournemouth/Southampton (Powell/Pulford) 
132VD.1X19:15.7176MBCMolesey BC (Jillings) 
133S3.1X19:16.7(+0:03.4)127IMPImperial College (Lamoureux) 
135N.1X19:20.9(+0:18.5)168LRCLondon RC (Groves) 
136WS2.4-19:21.0(+0:15.0)96BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Hawtin) 
137S4.4+19:21.2(+1:56.1)56HECHertford College (MII) 
139J15.4X+19:21.6(+1:13.8)43KGSKingston Grammar School (Sim) 
140WS3.4+19:21.7130KRCKingston Rowing Club (Pilbeam) 
147J18.2-19:29.2(+1:14.1)23KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Tann/Clarke) 
148S4.2X19:29.6(+1:32.2)91GUIGuildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins) 
150S4.4+19:32.7(+2:07.5)61EMAEmanuel School (Maxwell) 
151VC.1X19:32.9117WYCWycliffe College BC (Mitchell) 
152WJ15.4X+19:33.0143SGCSt George's College BC (Seipt) 
156S4.4+19:35.5(+2:10.3)60WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Stephens) 
157J18.2-19:36.0(+1:20.8)28KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Roberts/Parker) 
160N.1X19:40.4(+0:38.0)165ARMArmy RC (McAllister) 
161S3.1X19:40.7(+0:27.3)124KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hepburn) 
162VD.1X19:42.4(+0:26.6)177QBCQuintin BC (Harrison) 
163J16.2X19:44.0(+0:56.0)39SPSSt Paul's School (Couch/Bhanot) 
164WE.1X19:45.0(+0:33.5)145MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ralston) 
165VC.1X19:45.2(+0:12.3)118BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Casey) 
166VC.1X19:48.8(+0:15.9)114PETPeterborough City (Ellis) 
167S4.4+19:50.6(+2:25.4)58CHHCharterhouse BC (Charterhouse 2) 
168S3.2-19:51.5(+1:13.0)84WBKWalbrook RC (Davey/Poulsom) 
169S3.2-19:52.7(+1:14.2)85UWEUniversity of the West of England (Miller/Reincke) 
170J15.2X19:54.8(+1:12.8)63KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Lovern) 
171S3.2-19:57.0(+1:18.5)80ETNEton College BC (Griffiths/Lawson) 
173J15.4X+19:59.1(+1:51.3)42BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Kittermaster) 
174J18.1X20:01.3(+1:29.4)68TRCThames RC (Jones) 
177WJ15.2X20:04.7171CHRChristchurch RC (Joakim/Fry) 
179WJ15.2X20:06.6(+0:01.9)175TSSTideway Scullers School (Metcalf/Carlton) 
181WS3.4+20:07.5(+0:45.9)131WBKWalbrook RC (Lass) 
182WE.1X20:08.1(+0:56.6)147MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Townsend) 
183J16.2X20:09.1(+1:21.2)37SPSSt Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Wates) 
184WS3.2X20:09.4(+1:10.8)134BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Ware/Freyther) 
185WJ15.4X+20:10.7(+0:37.7)144KGSKingston Grammar School (A - Herrick) 
186S4.2X20:10.9(+2:13.5)89UWEUniversity of the West of England (Scott/Fullerton) 
187VF.1X20:11.5217QBCQuintin BC (Bishop) 
188J15.1X20:11.5155CHRChristchurch RC (Bailey) 
189J18.2-20:11.8(+1:56.7)25KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Gardner/Bennett) 
190J18.1X20:12.8(+1:40.9)69KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Rabin) 
192J16.4-20:12.9(+3:11.2)11TFNTiffin School BC (Booth) 
191VB.1X20:12.9(+1:38.6)112WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Cure) 
193S3.1X20:14.6(+1:01.2)121CYGCygnet RC (Pickford) 
196WJ18.2X20:16.0106SGCSt George's College BC (Tviet/McIntosh) 
199WJ18.4X20:17.3(+1:47.1)41KRCKingston Rowing Club (O Sullivan) 
202WS3.4X20:20.6(+2:34.7)99MBCMolesey BC (Wingrove) 
206WS2.1X20:24.8194MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sanjana) 
207WS2.1X20:24.8(+0:00.1)200MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sander) 
208WS2.1X20:27.0(+0:02.3)203MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Aitken) 
215S3.1X20:35.1(+1:21.7)123WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Green) 
217VB.1X20:38.3(+2:04.0)111TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Williams) 
218J18.1X20:38.8(+2:06.9)76KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hayes) 
225S1.2-20:45.3(+3:18.5)30TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Wood/Courtney-Hatcher) 
230WS3.4+20:49.0(+1:27.4)129BEDBedford Rowing Club (Keene) 
231S3.1X20:50.1(+1:36.7)120WBKWalbrook RC (Sawtell) 
232J18.1X20:50.6(+2:18.7)75TRCThames RC (Jory) 
233WJ18.2X20:53.2(+0:37.2)108SGCSt George's College BC (Price/Nowlan) 
236WS2.1X20:57.5(+0:32.8)196KRCKingston Rowing Club (Newton) 
238WVC.2X21:01.3212PETPeterborough City (Carter/Heath) 
239VF.1X21:02.3(+0:50.8)215STHSouthsea RC (Watling) 
240WN.4+21:02.5139KGSKingston Grammar School (Bassett) 
241N.1X21:03.1(+2:00.7)169JECJesus College, Cambridge (White) 
242WN.2X21:04.2186KRCKingston Rowing Club (Miler/Court-Smith) 
244VE.1X21:05.6183QBCQuintin BC (Cook) 
246VE.1X21:07.1(+0:01.6)179KRCKingston Rowing Club (Merrall) 
250WJ16.1X21:09.5225RUNRuncorn RC (Burgess) 
253VC.1X21:10.6(+1:37.7)116RAMRadley Mariners (Gascoine) 
254WS4.1X21:11.5204MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Propsting) 
255WS3.4+21:12.1(+1:50.4)133KGSKingston Grammar School (Goodwin)PENALTY
257WS2.1X21:15.0(+0:50.2)195MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wirt) 
259WVC.2X21:17.0(+0:15.8)213KRCKingston Rowing Club (Cornell/Sims) 
262J18.1X21:17.7(+2:45.8)70TWKTwickenham RC (Hitchinson) 
264WJ15.2X21:18.0(+1:13.3)170TSSTideway Scullers School (Hemming-Brown/Neale) 
266WS2.1X21:20.1(+0:55.4)202WYCWycliffe College BC (Payne) 
268VE.1X21:20.8(+0:15.2)181TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Peel) 
271VC.1X21:23.9(+1:51.0)115MBCMolesey BC (Wakeling)PENALTY
273VC.1X21:25.4(+1:52.5)119PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Frampton) 
274WS2.1X21:26.2(+1:01.5)197MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bishop) 
275WJ15.4X+21:26.8(+1:53.8)142KRCKingston Rowing Club (O Sullivan) 
276WN.2X21:27.8(+0:23.6)188MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsden/Campbell) 
278VG.1X21:29.6219BTCBTC Southampton (Green) 
280WS3.4X21:33.0(+3:47.2)100WELWeybridge Ladies ARC (Cruddas) 
282WJ15.4X+21:33.4(+2:00.4)141SGCSt George's College BC (Trew) 
281WJ18.2X21:33.4(+1:17.4)105KRCKingston Rowing Club (Detemple/Detemple) 
T/OWJ16.1X21:34.8(+0:25.3)461KRCKingston Rowing Club (Warner) 
286WN.4+21:37.1(+0:34.7)160BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Micallef) 
287WS4.1X21:37.8(+0:26.3)205AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Coomer) 
288J14.2X21:37.9104WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Whitbread/Jamieson) 
289WJ15.2X21:39.9(+1:35.2)173TSSTideway Scullers School (Bridges/Hoble) 
290S3.2-21:40.4(+3:01.9)81UWEUniversity of the West of England (Kemp/Ham) 
293WJ15.4X+21:45.6(+2:12.6)140KGSKingston Grammar School (B - Hughes) 
295J15.4X+21:47.6(+3:39.8)47ETNEton College BC (A) 
297WS3.4+21:53.6(+2:31.9)128BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Davies) 
299J16.2X21:57.8(+3:09.9)38SPSSt Paul's School (Allen/Roxborough) 
302WJ15.2X22:00.3(+1:55.6)174BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Taylor/King) 
304WS4.1X22:05.6(+0:54.2)210MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rolfsman) 
308J18.1X22:12.4(+3:40.5)66TRCThames RC (Nugee) 
T/ON.1X22:17.2(+3:14.9)460STNStaines BC (Cannon) 
312J15.4X+22:19.6(+4:11.7)45ETNEton College BC (B) 
314VF.1X22:21.7(+2:10.2)216BTCBTC Southampton (Wyatt) 
316WS2.1X22:26.6(+2:01.9)199MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hutchinson) 
318WN.4+22:27.0(+1:24.6)159WBKWalbrook RC (Robinson) 
319VH.1X22:27.0221QBCQuintin BC (Davy) 
317WS4.1X22:27.0(+1:15.6)206MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Blackburn) 
320J15.1X22:29.0(+2:17.5)152TFNTiffin School BC (McArdle) 
321WJ16.1X22:29.4(+1:19.9)223TSSTideway Scullers School (Barton) 
322N.1X22:33.8(+3:31.4)163GUIGuildford RC (Morson) 
323WJ15.2X22:45.3(+2:40.6)172KGSKingston Grammar School (Noulton/Chalk) 
325WS4.1X22:58.0(+1:46.5)209AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Burfoot) 
326WJ18.2X22:59.2(+2:43.2)107BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brentnall/Rogers) 
327J18.1X23:00.7(+4:28.8)72BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Ash) 
328VH.1X23:05.0(+0:38.0)220QBCQuintin BC (Brown) 
329WS4.1X23:08.8(+1:57.4)207CHRChristchurch RC (Oaten) 
330VE.1X23:10.1(+2:04.6)182MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Diessner) 
333WN.2X23:24.5(+2:20.3)189WBKWalbrook RC (Sharp/Phipps) 
336J15.1X23:55.7(+3:44.2)154TFNTiffin School BC (Teh)PENALTY
337WN.4+23:59.5(+2:57.0)158BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Dean) 
340N.1X24:33.0(+5:30.6)162SGCSt George's College BC (Bramhall) 
341WN.2X24:34.3(+3:30.1)185WBK/WEYWalbrook/Weybridge (Capel/Arthur) 
343WJ16.1X24:49.2(+3:39.7)222UTCUpper Thames RC (Hallwood) 
348WJ14.1X24:55.1227WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Harper) 
349J15.1X24:55.1(+4:43.6)151TFNTiffin School BC (Hill) 
351J15.1X25:54.7(+5:43.1)149TFNTiffin School BC (Edmunds) 
353J15.1X25:54.9(+5:43.4)148TFNTiffin School BC (Kenrick) 
DQLJ18.4+DQL 7HAMHampton School (Harrison) 
DQLJ14.2XDQL 103TFNTiffin School BC (Chesterman/Cashman) 

Results for Division 2

PosStatusTimeCrew
1S4.4X16:00.2267TFNTiffin School BC (Hanson) 
4S3.4X16:32.6261KRCKingston Rowing Club (Gomez)PENALTY
6S3.4X16:42.1(+0:09.6)263QBCQuintin BC (Ratcliffe) 
7S3.4+16:42.4276ETNEton College BCPENALTY
8J18.4-16:43.5252SPSSt Paul's School (Hilton)PENALTY
11J16.4X16:47.4257SGCSt George's College BC (Capel) 
12S2.4-16:51.7260WBKWalbrook RC (Johncox) 
14S4.4X16:53.5(+0:53.2)266LSELondon School of Economics 
16S1.4+16:59.5264UWEUniversity of the West of England (Smith-Willis) 
17J18.4-17:01.0(+0:17.5)251ETNEton College BC (B) 
19J16.4+17:02.8271ETNEton College BC (B) 
20S3.4X17:04.0(+0:31.5)262UWEUniversity of the West of England (Fullerton)PENALTY
21J16.4X17:06.3(+0:18.8)255SPSSt Paul's School (Cater) 
22J16.4+17:10.5(+0:07.6)269ETNEton College BC (A) 
26S4.4X17:24.7(+1:24.5)265TRCThames RC (Jory) 
28S3.4X17:25.3(+0:52.8)1TFNTiffin School BC (Bott) 
30WS2.4X17:27.9294MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Paxton) 
32J18.4-17:28.2(+0:44.7)254ETNEton College BC (A)PENALTY
33J16.4X17:32.5(+0:45.1)258KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Panter) 
34N.4+17:35.2316ETNEton College BC (A) 
36S3.4+17:36.8(+0:54.4)279HECHertford College (MI) 
37S3.4+17:37.9(+0:55.5)273KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hetherington) 
40J16.4X17:41.8(+0:54.4)259KGSKingston Grammar School (Kenneally)PENALTY
42E.1X17:48.3283IMPImperial College (Freeman-Pask) 
44S3.2X17:51.1291KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mackinney/Ellam) 
45S3.4+17:53.2(+1:10.8)281KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Tann) 
47S2.1X17:56.3342IMPImperial College (Hislop) 
50J16.4+17:57.5(+0:54.7)270TFNTiffin School BC (Williams) 
51S3.4+17:59.0(+1:16.6)274AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Mead) 
52S2.2-17:59.4287UWEUniversity of the West of England (Miller/Border) 
53N.2X17:59.5337KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hall/Thompson) 
55N.4+18:00.6(+0:25.4)321UWEUniversity of the West of England (Howard) 
58S2.1X18:11.5(+0:15.2)340LERLeicester RC (Walton) 
60J16.4X18:14.5(+1:27.1)256KRCKingston Rowing Club (Brook) 
63VC.2-18:17.3426TYRUL Tyrian Club (Faultless/Hatton) 
67VD.2X18:19.4421MBCMolesey BC (Lanzer/Jillings) 
68S2.1X18:25.0(+0:28.7)343MBCMolesey BC (Keane) 
70S2.4-18:27.5(+1:35.9)18WBKWalbrook RC (Rogers) 
71S2.1X18:27.9(+0:31.6)349MGNMagdalen College School BC (Steele) 
72N.4+18:29.3(+0:54.1)314EMAEmanuel School (Samengo-T 2)PENALTY
74N.4+18:31.8(+0:56.6)322KRCKingston Rowing Club (Bidmead) 
79S3.4+18:39.3(+1:56.9)272HECHertford College (Hughes-Morgan) 
80S3.4+18:39.9(+1:57.5)277KRCKingston Rowing Club (Wheeler) 
81VE.2X18:40.9423TWKTwickenham RC (Bailey/Pullen) 
82N.2X18:41.0(+0:41.6)330MGNMagdalen College School BC (Steele/Upton) 
84J18.4-18:41.4(+1:57.9)253TFNTiffin School BC (Davey) 
85J15.2X18:42.0295SGCSt George's College BC (McCaffery/Lippold) 
86N.2X18:42.7(+0:43.2)336TFNTiffin School BC (England/Marlais) 
87WS2.4X18:43.1(+1:15.2)293KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mercer) 
88N.4+18:44.0(+1:08.7)320ETNEton College BC (C)PENALTY
89WS2.2X18:44.2358MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Townsend/Aitken) 
90N.4+18:44.6(+1:09.3)312CYGCygnet RC (Kiselev) 
91N.4+18:44.8(+1:09.5)318SGCSt George's College BC (Kirkby) 
93S3.4+18:48.3(+2:05.9)275KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Bennett) 
94S2.1X18:48.7(+0:52.4)346TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Thompson) 
95J15.2X18:49.1(+0:07.1)304NWKNewark RC (Greenfield/Selby) 
96E.1X18:51.4(+1:03.1)282TSSTideway Scullers School (Suthers) 
97S3.4+18:51.7(+2:09.3)280SONSons of the Thames RC (Teofilovic) 
98S2.2-18:54.1(+0:54.6)286KRCKingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Thompson) 
99J16.1X18:54.8355TRCThames RC (Bradbury) 
102WS2.2X18:59.3(+0:15.1)359KRCKingston Rowing Club (Newton/Possnicker) 
107N.4+19:03.3(+1:28.1)315WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Manley) 
109WJ16.4X19:03.9309SGCSt George's College BC (McIntosh) 
110WS2.2X19:04.1(+0:19.9)357BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Byrne/Guiniven) 
116S3.2X19:07.5(+1:16.4)292WAB/SOUWestover Bournemouth/Southampton (Powell/Pulford) 
117N.4+19:08.2(+1:33.0)317SONSons of the Thames RC (Stingelin) 
119VG.2X19:09.3425QBCQuintin BC (Findlay/Webb) 
121S2.1X19:09.9(+1:13.6)344CHRChristchurch RC (Simpson) 
122S4.1X19:10.2364TRCThames RC (Redman) 
125N.4+19:12.0(+1:36.8)325KGSKingston Grammar School (Allin) 
126J16.4+19:12.8(+2:09.9)268SPSSt Paul's School (Palmer) 
128S2.1X19:13.8(+1:17.5)347LERLeicester RC (Smith) 
129VE.2X19:14.5(+0:33.6)424BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Taylor/Kinsey) 
131N.4+19:15.7(+1:40.5)313PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Kirkham) 
134S4.1X19:18.4(+0:08.2)369IMPImperial College (Bradbury) 
138N.4+19:21.6(+1:46.4)311EMAEmanuel School (Ross 2) 
141S2.1X19:23.0(+1:26.7)348IMPImperial College (Manton) 
142S4.1X19:23.5(+0:13.3)373LRCLondon RC (Groves) 
143N.2X19:25.2(+1:25.8)333KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Gunyashov) 
144J16.1X19:25.3(+0:30.5)353PETPeterborough City (Tuck) 
145S2.2-19:26.8(+1:27.4)285TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Wood/Courtney-Hatcher) 
146S4.1X19:27.1(+0:16.9)371CHRChristchurch RC (Kelly) 
149S4.1X19:31.5(+0:21.4)374CYGCygnet RC (Davidson) 
153N.2X19:34.3(+1:34.8)331TWKTwickenham RC (McCrae/Turner) 
154S2.1X19:34.6(+1:38.3)339CRBCrabtree BC (Korbei) 
155S2.1X19:35.4(+1:39.1)345IMPImperial College (Gray) 
158WE.2X19:38.5308MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Edgar/Bishop) 
159S4.1X19:40.3(+0:30.1)361TSSTideway Scullers School (Bond) 
172WS3.1X19:58.3413MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sander) 
175WS4.4+20:02.8385KRCKingston Rowing Club (Beardshaw) 
176J14.1X20:04.1389UTCUpper Thames RC (Mottram) 
178S4.1X20:05.9(+0:55.7)363TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Bulmer) 
180S4.1X20:07.5(+0:57.3)368KRCKingston Rowing Club (Salter) 
194WS4.2X20:14.9405BEDBedford Rowing Club (Orme/Southgate) 
195J14.4X+20:15.8329KGSKingston Grammar School (Anderson) 
197J15.2X20:17.0(+1:35.0)307SPSSt Paul's School (Couch/Levin) 
198J15.2X20:17.3(+1:35.3)302SPSSt Paul's School (Bhanot/Ioannides) 
200WS4.2X20:18.7(+0:03.9)403BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift/Jackson) 
201S2.1X20:19.7(+2:23.3)338WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Green) 
203WS1.1X20:21.1394MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Mee) 
204J16.1X20:21.8(+1:27.1)352MARMarlow RC (Copus) 
205WS4.2X20:22.8(+0:07.9)399MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Blackburn/Pryce-Jones) 
209N.4+20:27.4(+2:52.2)319KGSKingston Grammar School (Unwin) 
210VE.2-20:29.2427WBKWalbrook RC (De Jonghe/Fellows) 
212WS3.2-20:30.4396AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Rijk/Herbert) 
211J15.2X20:30.4(+1:48.4)303BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Kittermaster) 
213WS4.2X20:33.1(+0:18.2)406TRCThames RC (Sandhu/O Riordan) 
214WS3.1X20:33.6(+0:35.3)415MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Stothart) 
216J16.1X20:36.0(+1:41.3)354TSSTideway Scullers School (Shea)PENALTY
219WS4.4+20:40.6(+0:37.8)380BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hilliard) 
220J15.2X20:40.8(+1:58.8)299ETNEton College BC (Hart/Bodenham) 
221WJ16.2X20:41.1377TSSTideway Scullers School (Jordan/Almeida-Durkan) 
222WS3.1X20:42.4(+0:44.1)411MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy) 
223S4.1X20:43.0(+1:32.8)365TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Williams) 
224VD.2X20:44.5(+2:25.1)422KGVKGS Veterans BC (Gale/Steinitz) 
226J15.2X20:45.9(+2:03.9)305SPSSt Paul's School (Bayne/Miller) 
227WN.1X20:46.6433MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Garrod) 
228WS4.4+20:46.7(+0:43.9)383HECHertford College (W1) 
229WJ15.1X20:47.6454RUNRuncorn RC (Burgess) 
234WS4.2X20:54.1(+0:39.3)402TSSTideway Scullers School (Wentzel/Gould) 
235J15.2X20:56.4(+2:14.4)297ETNEton College BC (Clark-Maxwell/Scott) 
T/OS4.1X20:56.6(+1:46.4)462STNStaines BC (Garrod) 
237WS3.1X20:58.3(+1:00.0)416MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hutchinson) 
243J14.4X+21:04.5(+0:48.7)326KGSKingston Grammar School (Moss) 
245WN.1X21:06.7(+0:20.0)436MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Dwyer) 
247WN.1X21:08.9(+0:22.3)429MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Szladowska) 
248WN.1X21:09.0(+0:22.3)438MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (McCormack) 
249J15.2X21:09.3(+2:27.3)300SPSSt Paul's School (Miller/Dawson) 
251WJ16.2X21:09.9(+0:28.8)376LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mann/O Neill) 
252N.2X21:10.5(+3:11.0)335BEDBedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Duigan) 
256WS3.1X21:12.1(+1:13.8)409MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy) 
258WS4.2X21:16.3(+1:01.5)404CHRChristchurch RC (Paterson/Kelly) 
260WS3.2-21:17.1(+0:46.7)398AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Coomer/Burfoot) 
261WJ18.1X21:17.6392TSSTideway Scullers School (Budgett) 
263N.4+21:17.8(+3:42.5)323EMAEmanuel School (Hodsoll 2) 
265J16.1X21:19.8(+2:25.0)356WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Fogarty) 
267S2.1X21:20.3(+3:24.0)341WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Cure) 
269J14.4X+21:20.9(+1:05.1)327TFNTiffin School BC (Kelly) 
270WJ18.1X21:21.0(+0:03.5)393TSSTideway Scullers School (Lonergan) 
272J14.4X+21:24.8(+1:09.0)328MGNMagdalen College School BC (Wheeler) 
277WN.1X21:28.6(+0:42.0)432KRCKingston Rowing Club (Gadsden) 
279WJ16.2X21:30.5(+0:49.3)375KGSKingston Grammar School (Loizou/Bassett) 
283WS4.4+21:34.7(+1:31.9)381MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Webster) 
284WJ18.1X21:36.2(+0:18.6)390TSSTideway Scullers School (Phelan) 
285N.4+21:36.4(+4:01.2)324ETNEton College BC (B) 
291WS4.2X21:44.1(+1:29.2)401AKNAuriol Kensington RC (Fearon/Genoni) 
292WS4.4+21:45.2(+1:42.4)382SONSons of the Thames RC (Nickerson) 
294WJ14.4X+21:47.5387KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mayer) 
296WN.1X21:52.8(+1:06.2)431MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsden) 
298J16.1X21:54.3(+2:59.6)351NWKNewark RC (Buil) 
300WS3.2-21:59.3(+1:28.9)397KGSKingston Grammar School (Baker/Goodwin) 
301WN.1X21:59.9(+1:13.3)437MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Ollier) 
303WJ15.1X22:02.5(+1:14.8)443LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Reilly) 
305WN.1X22:09.2(+1:22.6)434BRYBryanston School BC (Rafferty) 
306WS4.2X22:10.7(+1:55.9)400SGCSt George's College BC (Price/Nowlan) 
307WS3.1X22:10.8(+2:12.5)410MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rolfsman) 
309WJ15.1X22:14.4(+1:26.8)449LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Richard) 
310WJ15.1X22:16.9(+1:29.2)448TSSTideway Scullers School (Flanagan) 
311J15.2X22:17.4(+3:35.4)306BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Frost) 
313WJ15.1X22:20.1(+1:32.5)452SGCSt George's College BC (Seipt) 
315WJ16.2X22:25.2(+1:44.1)378KGSKingston Grammar School (Brown/Wright) 
T/OWJ18.1X22:25.2(+1:07.6)463KRCKingston Rowing Club (Wood) 
324VE.2-22:52.2(+2:23.0)428PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Keely/Edenden) 
331N.2X23:10.6(+5:11.1)334SPSSt Paul's School (Allen/Roxborough) 
332J15.2X23:18.1(+4:36.1)301BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Lambotte) 
334WJ14.2X23:27.4408WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Davis/Sands) 
335WJ14.4X+23:33.6(+1:46.1)388WTS/WBKWalbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Wesson) 
338J15.2X24:00.2(+5:18.2)298TWKTwickenham RC (Foudah/Lester) 
339WJ15.1X24:16.5(+3:28.8)446LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parle) 
342WVC.1X24:37.3439ZCHChristiania Roklub (Stokke) 
344WJ14.4X+24:52.1(+3:04.6)386WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Woodall) 
345WJ14.2X24:53.7(+1:26.3)407WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Westgarth/Dubois) 
346WJ15.1X24:54.6(+4:07.0)444WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Denaro) 
347WJ18.1X24:55.0(+3:37.5)391NWKNewark RC (Selby) 
350WJ15.1X25:04.6(+4:17.0)442LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dancey) 
352WVC.1X25:54.9(+1:17.6)419PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Frampton) 
354WJ15.1X26:01.0(+5:13.3)445TWKTwickenham RC (Bartholomew) 
355J13.2X28:28.0350WTS/WBKWalbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Paterson/Manson) 
DQLS2.2-DQL 284UWEUniversity of the West of England (Hayes/Flower) 
DQLJ15.2XDQL 296SPSSt Paul's School (Percin-Janda/Bokkerink) 
DQLWJ15.1XDQL 450TWKTwickenham RC (Kitchen)