Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 5th April 2009

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
T/OIM1.4X06:18385Star/Bedford (Durrant)
1IM3.4X06:21314Peterborough/Kings Ely (Rippon)
T/OELI.4-06:281Wallingford RC (Moffatt)
2IM2.4X06:28193Rob Roy BC (C)
3IM3.4X06:30(+0:09)130Rob Roy BC (A)
4IM2.4X06:34(+0:06)256City of Oxford RC (Kingham)
5IM3.4X06:35(+0:14)131City of Oxford RC (Kingham)
6J18.4X06:37312Maidenhead RC (McCoriston)
7=IM3.4X06:38(+0:17)133Peterborough/Norwich (Tuck)
7=J18.4X06:38(+0:01)61Star Club (Durrant)
9J18.4X06:40(+0:03)255Northampton/Leicester/Norwich
10NOV.4X06:41203Star Club (Tapley)
11SEN.4-06:443Bedford Rowing Club
12SEN.4-06:46(+0:02)291Bedford School (Roberts-Phelps)
13IM3.4+06:539University of Hertfordshire (Weston)
14IM2.4+06:57135University of Hertfordshire (Weston)
15J18.4X07:01(+0:24)313Maidenhead/Claires Court School
16=IM3.4+07:02(+0:09)199City of Cambridge (Bracegirdle)
16=IM3.4X07:02(+0:41)132City of Cambridge (Curran)
18=IM3.4X07:05(+0:44)64Cantabrigian RC (Ouroussoff)
18=NOV.4X07:05(+0:24)134Norwich RC (Ives-Keeler)
20J18.2X07:0784Peterborough/Kings Ely (Fox/Dugdale)
21IM3.4+07:08(+0:15)363Girton College BC
22IM2.4+07:09(+0:12)5City of Cambridge (Lodge)
23=SEN.4-07:10(+0:26)401Norwich RC (Fitzgerald)
23=IM2.4X07:10(+0:42)194Beccles Rowing Club (Cowan)
25=IM3.4+07:11(+0:18)318University of Hertfordshire (B)
25=W.IM3.4X07:11317Star Club (Huckle)
27=IM3.4+07:12(+0:19)262City of Cambridge (Hunter)
27=SEN.4-07:12(+0:28)358Bedford Rowing Club (B)
27=IM3.4X07:12(+0:51)62Beccles Rowing Club (Cowan)
30=IM3.4+07:13(+0:20)200Peterborough City (Barrows)
30=J18.2X07:13(+0:06)219Star Club (Butler/Durrant)
32=IM3.4+07:14(+0:21)261City of Cambridge (Barker)
32=NOV.4+07:14145University of Kent (Cackett)
32=NOV.4+07:14148Bedford School (Ruta)
32=IM3.4X07:14(+0:53)257Norwich RC (Ives-Keeler)
32=IM3.2X07:14222Abingdon RC (Maynard/Bryson)
37=IM2.4+07:15(+0:18)65City of Cambridge (Paillard)
37=IM2.4+07:15(+0:18)136Medway Towns RC (Spear)
37=VC.4-07:1563Norwich RC (Weston)
40=IM2.4+07:16(+0:19)66Peterborough City (Barrows)
40=IM1.2X07:16277Star Club (Callow/Durrant)
40=J16.2X07:16285Claires Court School BC (Wallis-Caddell/Van Der Valk)
43=IM2.4+07:19(+0:22)67Milton Keynes RC (Heywood)
43=IM3.4+07:19(+0:26)137University of Kent (Edwards)
45=SEN.2-07:2085Bedford School (Suthers/Lamb)
45=J16.2X07:20(+0:04)226St Neots RC (Jarman/Dexter)
47=IM2.4+07:21(+0:24)316University of Kent (Edwards)
47=NOV.2X07:2191Northampton RC (Webb/Japp)
49=J18.4X07:22(+0:45)2Milton Keynes RC (Cannatella)
49=W.IM2.4X07:227Abingdon RC (Guingouain)
49=IM3.2X07:22(+0:08)86Lea Rowing Club (Ferrara/Jakab)
52=NOV.4+07:23(+0:09)389University of Hertfordshire (Fussell)
52=VD.4+07:23201Norwich RC (Heron)
54=IM3.4+07:24(+0:31)321University of Kent (Cackett)
54=SEN.2-07:24(+0:04)280Maidenhead RC (Ryde/Beaumont)
56=NOV.4X07:25(+0:44)258Cantabrigian RC (Wright)
56=VD.2X07:25392Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Robb)
56=J16.2X07:25(+0:09)336Star Club (Hepher/Mizen)
59IM3.4+07:26(+0:33)196City of Cambridge (Daines)
60=IM3.4+07:27(+0:34)320Peterborough City (Bizley)
60=W.IM2.4+07:2713City of Oxford RC (Reid)
60=W.IM3.4X07:27(+0:16)8Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hugot)
60=IM3.2-07:27231Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor/Helliwell)
64=NOV.4+07:28(+0:14)325City of Cambridge (Elms)
64=VC.4+07:28387City of Oxford RC (Elder)
64=J15.4X+07:28155Peterborough City (Plant)
67IM2.1X07:29293Broxbourne RC (Scorah)
68=VD.4+07:30(+0:07)74Peterborough City (Barks)
68=IM2.2-07:30160Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Helliwell)
68=IM2.1X07:30(+0:01)31Star Club (Eason)
71IM3.4+07:31(+0:38)362City of Cambridge (Jacobs)
72=NOV.4+07:34(+0:20)10City of Cambridge (Dixon)
72=J18.1X07:34173Maidenhead RC (Hope)
74W.IM1.2X07:35287Bedford High School/Dame Alice (Parrish/Piggott)
75=IM3.4+07:36(+0:43)364City of Cambridge (Swim)
75=NOV.4+07:36(+0:22)77City of Cambridge (Stevens)
75=NOV.2X07:36(+0:15)374Broxbourne RC (Inman/Jenkins)
75=IM1.1X07:36377Broxbourne RC (Scorah)
79=NOV.4+07:37(+0:23)12City of Cambridge (Cornegruta)
79=SEN.2-07:37(+0:17)279Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Lewis)
79=IM1.2X07:37(+0:21)372Brasenose College BC (Garside/Gunter)
82=VD.4+07:38(+0:15)264Bedford Rowing Club (Collett)
82=IM1.1X07:38(+0:02)342Sudbury RC (Hamblett)
84=NOV.4+07:39(+0:25)76City of Cambridge (Peoples)
84=W.IM1.4+07:39139City of Oxford RC (Findlay)
86=VC.4-07:40(+0:25)315Star Club (Lamb)
86=VD.2X07:40(+0:15)223Peterborough City (Essex/Barks)
86=J16.2X07:40(+0:24)227Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Davies)
89=NOV.4+07:42(+0:28)144Bedford School (Jain)
89=VC.4+07:42(+0:14)259Medway Towns RC
91=IM3.4+07:43(+0:50)319University of Kent (Lim)
91=VC.4+07:43(+0:15)195Star Club (Lamb)
91=W.IM2.4X07:43(+0:21)260Peterborough City (Marsters)
91=J18.2X07:43(+0:36)278Broxbourne RC (Stride/Jenkins)
95=IM3.4+07:44(+0:51)71Medway Towns RC (Foley)
95=NOV.4+07:44(+0:30)324Wolfson College BC (Cam) (M1)
95=W.IM1.4+07:44(+0:05)263City of Oxford RC (Findlay [S])
95=IM3.2-07:44(+0:17)96Bedford School (Watkiss/Scott)
95=IM1.2X07:44(+0:28)161Abingdon/Loughborough (Joy/Guingouain)
100=NOV.4+07:45(+0:31)147University of Kent (Lim)
100=SEN.2-07:45(+0:25)159Norwich RC (Sparkes/Fitzgerald)
100=W.IM1.2X07:45(+0:10)230Star/Reading University (Ellam/Burgess)
100=IM2.1X07:45(+0:16)174City of Oxford RC (Balch)
104=W.IM1.4+07:46(+0:07)205City of Oxford RC (Pounds-Cornish)
104=VC.2-07:4623Peterborough City (Barks/Essex)
104=VC.2-07:46228City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Simmonds)
104=IM3.2X07:46(+0:32)87Cantabrigian RC (Levien/Knutsen)
104=J16.1X07:46181Maidenhead RC (Beaumont)
109=NOV.4+07:47(+0:33)146Lea Rowing Club (Lambert)
109=IM2.2-07:47(+0:17)332City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Simmonds)
109=NOV.2-07:47286Bedford School (Watkiss/Ruta)
112=NOV.4X07:48(+1:07)69Abingdon RC (Ryan)
112=J16.2X07:48(+0:32)93Star Club (Stockton/Tapley)
112=J16.1X07:48(+0:02)44Norwich RC (Neale)
115=W.J14.4X+07:49217Norwich/Broxbourne (Appleton)
115=Mx.VC.2X07:49163Star Club (Whiteman/Parker)
115=Mx.VC.2X07:49232Norwich RC (Wilson/West)
118=IM3.4+07:50(+0:57)70Bedford Rowing Club (Phillips)
118=NOV.4+07:50(+0:36)11Bedford Rowing Club (Williams)
118=J18.1X07:50(+0:16)343Leicester RC (Padbury)
121=NOV.4+07:51(+0:37)206University of Kent (Hamlyn)
121=IM3.2X07:51(+0:37)284Isle of Ely BC (Turton/Rands)
121=IM2.1X07:51(+0:22)107Abingdon RC (Maynard)
124=IM3.4+07:52(+0:59)198Peterborough City (Parsons)
124=W.IM1.4+07:52(+0:13)322City of Oxford RC (Partington)
124=IM3.1X07:5234Rob Roy BC (Kromdijk)
124=J18.1X07:52(+0:18)171Maidenhead RC (McCoriston)
128W.IM2.4+07:53(+0:26)268Abingdon RC (Doubleday)
129IM3.2X07:54(+0:40)333City of Cambridge (Hughes/Lawlor-Anderson)
130=IM3.1X07:55(+0:03)177Rob Roy BC (Dakin-White)
130=NOV.1X07:5541Rob Roy BC (Dakin-White)
130=J18.1X07:55(+0:21)172Maidenhead RC (McCoriston)
133=W.VC.2X07:56238Cantabrigian/Rob Roy (Caroe/Holt)
133=W.VC.2X07:56405X Press/Champion (Brown/Twitchett)
133=NOV.1X07:56(+0:01)302City of Oxford RC (Hounsell)
136=SEN.2-07:58(+0:38)218Brasenose College BC (Creak/Gunter)
136=W.J18.2X07:5898St Neots RC (Bream/Neill)
136=NOV.1X07:58(+0:03)350Abingdon RC (Bryson)
139=IM2.4+07:59(+1:02)68Norwich RC (Myers)
139=IM3.4+07:59(+1:06)138Northampton RC (Tanqueray)
139=W.IM1.4+07:59(+0:20)204Peterborough City (Hickey)
139=W.IM3.4X07:59(+0:48)328Star Club (Rowles)
139=W.J15.4X+07:59276Star Club (Hamilton)
139=IM3.2X07:59(+0:45)88Peterborough City (Timms/Clark)
139=IM3.1X07:59(+0:07)32Rob Roy BC (Saunders)
146=W.IM1.4+08:00(+0:21)140Peterborough/Leicester (Pulford)
146=W.IM3.2X08:00289Abingdon RC (Cheater/Marshall)
146=IM3.1X08:00(+0:08)241City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson)
149=IM2.4+08:01(+1:04)4Northampton RC (Sentance)
149=IM3.4+08:01(+1:08)197Norwich RC (Ashcroft)
149=W.IM2.4+08:01(+0:34)267Lea Rowing Club (Rolle-Rowan)
149=J16.1X08:01(+0:15)304Peterborough City (Tuck)
153=W.J14.4X+08:02(+0:13)19Star Club (Hughes)
153=IM3.1X08:02(+0:10)240Oxford Academicals RC (Knight)
153=IM3.1X08:02(+0:10)297City of Cambridge (Eakins)
156=IM2.2-08:03(+0:33)281Milton Keynes RC (Cresswell/Floodgate)
156=W.J18.2X08:03(+0:05)233Star Club (Cook/Grimley)
158=W.IM2.4+08:04(+0:37)367City of Oxford RC (Findlay)
158=W.J14.4X+08:04(+0:15)158Dame Alice Harpur BC (Swan)
158=VC.2-08:04(+0:18)337Norwich RC (Heron/Friend)
158=NOV.1X08:04(+0:09)37Rob Roy BC (Wilkins)
162=NOV.4+08:05(+0:51)208University of Kent (Stokes)
162=W.IM1.4+08:05(+0:26)75Lea Rowing Club (Rolle-Rowan)
162=W.IM2.4+08:05(+0:38)78City of Oxford RC (Pounds-Cornish)
162=W.IM3.4+08:05270Milton Keynes RC (Jones B)
162=J14.4X+08:05216Bedford School (Humphreys)
162=W.J15.4X+08:05(+0:06)156Bedford High School RC (PSJC)
162=IM3.2-08:05(+0:38)95Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Lawes)
162=J18.2X08:05(+0:58)373Milton Keynes RC (Cannatella/Woodruff)
162=W.IM1.2X08:05(+0:30)393X Press/Champion (Brown/Twitchett)
162=NOV.1X08:05(+0:10)38Rob Roy BC (Best)
162=NOV.1X08:05(+0:10)243Bedford Rowing Club (Bland)
173IM3.2X08:06(+0:52)282Medway Towns RC (Northcott/Medhurst)
174=IM3.4+08:07(+1:14)72Cantabrigian RC (Arnold)
174=W.IM3.2X08:07(+0:07)26Bedford High School RC (Dixon/McClean)
174=NOV.1X08:07(+0:12)40Rob Roy BC (Castle)
174=J18.1X08:07(+0:33)170Maidenhead RC (Stokes)
178=NOV.4+08:08(+0:54)142Peterborough City (Scutts)
178=J15.4X+08:08(+0:40)17Northampton RC (Northampton School for Boys)
178=W.IM2.2-08:08237St Neots RC (Bream/Neill)
178=W.IM2.2-08:08396Dame Alice Harpur BC/Star Club (Ellam/Parrish)
178=IM3.2X08:08(+0:54)229Abingdon RC (Hill/Hughes)
178=W.VC.2X08:08(+0:12)28Bedford/Sheffield (Reay/Vickers)
178=IM3.1X08:08(+0:16)176Rob Roy BC (Best)
178=NOV.1X08:08(+0:13)242Northampton RC (Parmiter)
178=J16.1X08:08(+0:22)114St Neots RC (Jarman)
187=NOV.4+08:09(+0:55)143City of Cambridge (De Stefanis)
187=NOV.4+08:09(+0:55)149Northampton RC (Northampton School for Boys)
187=W.IM3.4+08:09(+0:04)150Milton Keynes RC (Jones A)
187=IM1.1X08:09(+0:33)30City of Cambridge (Wyborn)
187=NOV.1X08:09(+0:14)244Northampton RC (Japp)
187=NOV.1X08:09(+0:14)303City of Cambridge (Marron)
193=W.IM3.4+08:10(+0:05)390Rob Roy BC (Hamilton)
193=Mx.VC.2X08:10(+0:21)221Northampton RC (Ingate/Bell)
193=IM3.1X08:10(+0:18)178Rob Roy BC (Castle)
196=W.J14.4X+08:11(+0:22)331Norwich RC (Thomas)
196=VD.2X08:11(+0:46)89Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson)
196=J18.1X08:11(+0:37)378City of Oxford RC (Hounsell)
199=NOV.4+08:12(+0:58)209University of Hertfordshire (Reader)
199=W.NOV.4+08:12152University of Kent (Archer)
199=IM2.2-08:12(+0:42)220Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Lawes)
199=IM3.2-08:12(+0:45)24Star Club (Talboys/Lamb)
203=VD.4+08:13(+0:50)73Oundle Town RC
203=W.IM2.4+08:13(+0:46)79Peterborough City (Hickey)
203=IM3.1X08:13(+0:21)379Peterborough City (Tuck)
206=NOV.4+08:14(+1:00)365Star Club (Beale)
206=W.IM2.2-08:14(+0:06)288City of Oxford RC (Ward/Major)
206=W.NOV.2X08:14167City of Cambridge (Bailey/Airey)
206=W.VC.2X08:14(+0:18)402Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford)
206=VD.1X08:1435Star Club (Parker)
206=NOV.1X08:14(+0:19)39Norwich RC (Hoogland)
206=NOV.1X08:14(+0:19)348Oxford Academicals RC (Knight)
213=W.IM3.4+08:15(+0:10)21Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers)
213=W.IM3.4X08:15(+1:04)272Broxbourne RC (Mellor)
213=VC.2-08:15(+0:29)94Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis)
213=NOV.1X08:15(+0:20)300City of Oxford RC (Doughty)
217=NOV.4+08:16(+1:02)323Lea Rowing Club (Harper)
217=NOV.1X08:16(+0:21)301Broxbourne RC (Inman)
219=J16.2X08:17(+1:01)375Oundle Town RC (Davies/Milborne)
219=W.IM3.1X08:17329City of Oxford RC (Reid)
221=W.NOV.4+08:18(+0:06)18Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims)
221=W.NOV.4+08:18(+0:06)81City of Cambridge (Pugsley)
221=W.IM1.2X08:18(+0:43)283Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford)
221=W.NOV.2X08:18(+0:04)101Bedford High School RC (Dixon/McClean)
221=W.IM2.1X08:18182Bedford High School RC (Piggott)
226NOV.1X08:19(+0:24)109City of Cambridge (Eakins)
227=W.J15.4X+08:20(+0:21)82Bedford High School RC (Casper)
227=IM3.1X08:20(+0:28)380City of Cambridge (Marron)
229=W.NOV.4+08:21(+0:09)153Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright)
229=VD.2X08:21(+0:56)104Abingdon RC (Hill/Hughes)
229=IM3.1X08:21(+0:29)108Isle of Ely BC (Turton)
229=W.J18.1X08:2147Bedford High School RC (Piggott)
233=NOV.4+08:22(+1:08)141Norwich RC (Thomas)
233=W.IM3.2X08:22(+0:22)164Rob Roy BC (Webster/Van Riesen)
233=VF.1X08:2249Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
233=NOV.1X08:22(+0:27)179City of Oxford RC (Homans)
233=J16.1X08:22(+0:36)45Milton Keynes RC (Elliott)
238=W.NOV.4+08:24(+0:12)212Norwich RC (Froehlich)
238=W.IM1.2-08:24162Norwich RC (Allen/Conway)
238=W.IM3.2X08:24(+0:24)27Northampton RC (Wing/White)
238=IM3.1X08:24(+0:32)33Peterborough City (Timms)
238=J16.1X08:24(+0:38)382Northampton RC (Tanqueray)
243NOV.4+08:25(+1:11)266Norwich RC (Thomas)
244=J14.4X+08:26(+0:21)83Bedford School (Hambleton-Jewell)
244=W.J14.4X+08:26(+0:37)20Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gledhill)
246=W.VC.2X08:27(+0:31)29Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters)
246=W.J18.1X08:27(+0:06)185Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
248=J14.4X+08:28(+0:23)157Bedford School (Dixon)
248=W.IM3.2X08:28(+0:28)100Isle of Ely BC (Cotgrove/Rands)
248=IM2.1X08:28(+0:59)344Rob Roy BC (Daffarn)
251=W.IM3.4+08:29(+0:24)210Northampton RC (White)
251=W.NOV.1X08:29310Rob Roy BC (Hamilton)
253=W.J18.2X08:30(+0:32)25Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clifton/Walsh)
253=VD.1X08:30(+0:16)299Staines BC (Tollett)
253=VE.1X08:30400Norwich RC (West)
256=W.J15.4X+08:31(+0:32)330Broxbourne RC (McKellar)
256=W.IM2.2-08:31(+0:23)339City of Oxford RC (Reid/Lundy)
256=W.IM2.1X08:31(+0:13)183Abingdon RC (Marshall)
256=W.IM3.1X08:31(+0:14)189Abingdon RC (Cheater)
260=NOV.4+08:33(+1:19)265Peterborough City (Clow)
260=VD.4+08:33(+1:10)202St Neots RC (Pope)
260=W.NOV.4+08:33(+0:21)213University of Kent (Fish)
260=W.IM3.2X08:33(+0:33)99Bedford Rowing Club (Orme/Southgate)
260=W.VC.2X08:33(+0:37)404Peterborough City (Carter/Heath)
260=VF.1X08:33(+0:11)190Lea Rowing Club (Mears)
260=J16.1X08:33(+0:47)383Milton Keynes RC (Davies)
267=NOV.4+08:35(+1:21)211University of Kent (Stephenson)
267=W.NOV.4+08:35(+0:23)15Norwich RC (Sadler)
269W.IM1.2-08:36(+0:12)22City of Oxford RC (Partington/Findlay)
270=W.IM3.4+08:37(+0:32)14Milton Keynes RC (Lawson)
270=W.NOV.4+08:37(+0:25)151Peterborough City (Wallace)
270=W.NOV.4+08:37(+0:25)215Lea Rowing Club (Stevens)
270=VN.1X08:37347Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
270=W.IM3.1X08:37(+0:20)305City of Cambridge (Bailey)
275=W.IM3.4+08:38(+0:33)271Norwich RC (Haynes)
275=W.IM3.2X08:38(+0:38)165Northampton RC (Tattersall/Wing)
275=NOV.1X08:38(+0:43)111Cantabrigian RC (Tolfts)
278=W.NOV.2X08:39(+0:25)166Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg/Hamilton)
278=VE.1X08:39(+0:09)112Staines BC (Tollett)
278=NOV.1X08:39(+0:44)349Star Club (Gould)
278=W.NOV.1X08:39(+0:10)54City of Cambridge (Bailey)
282W.IM2.1X08:40(+0:22)247Leicester RC (Gamble)
283=W.IM3.4+08:41(+0:36)368Milton Keynes RC (Cannatella)
283=NOV.2-08:41(+0:54)92Bedford School (Topping/Chard)
285=NOV.4+08:42(+1:28)326Peterborough City (Niklasson)
285=W.NOV.2X08:42(+0:28)395Star Club (Seddon/Rowles)
287W.J18.1X08:43(+0:22)118Leicester RC (Gamble)
288VD.1X08:45(+0:31)345Milton Keynes RC (Lawson)
289=W.NOV.2-08:46168Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gay/Lamb)
289=W.VC.1X08:46295City of Sheffield RC (Vickers)
289=W.J16.1X08:46128Star Club (Grimley)
292=W.NOV.2-08:47(+0:01)341University of Kent (Phieler/O Shaughnessy-Hunter)
292=VF.1X08:47(+0:25)124The Hornets Boat Club (Sadler)
292=J18.1X08:47(+1:13)106Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)
295=W.NOV.4+08:48(+0:36)16Star Club (Tredget)
295=W.J18.2X08:48(+0:50)235St Neots RC (Crockford/Milne)
295=J16.1X08:48(+1:02)351Isle of Ely BC (Hughes)
298=W.IM3.4+08:49(+0:44)80Northampton RC (Bellman)
298=W.IM3.4+08:49(+0:44)327Lea Rowing Club (Stevens)
298=W.NOV.4+08:49(+0:37)214City of Cambridge (Goddard)
298=NOV.2-08:49(+1:02)334Oundle Town RC (Quigley/Stratton)
298=NOV.1X08:49(+0:54)180City of Cambridge (Hunter)
298=W.J16.1X08:49(+0:03)129Star Club (Huckle)
304=NOV.2-08:51(+1:04)335Isle of Ely BC (Wilcox/Dolby)
304=W.IM3.1X08:51(+0:34)251University of Kent (Hills)
304=W.NOV.1X08:51(+0:22)309Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier)
307W.NOV.2X08:52(+0:38)376Abingdon RC (Hart/Doubleday)
308=VD.2X08:53(+1:28)90Broxbourne RC (Brown/Carter)
308=IM3.1X08:53(+1:01)105Oundle Town RC (Stratton)
308=W.J16.1X08:53(+0:07)127Star Club (Cook)
311J18.1X08:54(+1:20)239Milton Keynes RC (Cannatella)
312=W.NOV.2X08:55(+0:41)103Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse/Bartos)
312=W.IM2.1X08:55(+0:37)354University of Kent (Hills)
314=NOV.2X08:57(+1:36)224Norwich RC (Moorhouse/Jenner)
314=VD.1X08:57(+0:43)399Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
314=VF.1X08:57(+0:35)353Abingdon RC (Hill)
314=W.J18.1X08:57(+0:36)186Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hugot)
314=W.J16.1X08:57(+0:11)192Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris)
319W.J18.1X08:58(+0:37)184Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti)
320W.IM3.2X08:59(+0:59)394Star Club (Smith/Barnwell)
321W.IM3.1X09:00(+0:43)122Cantabrigian RC (Holt)
322=W.IM3.1X09:02(+0:45)248Star Club (Sherborne)
322=W.IM3.1X09:02(+0:45)307Sudbury RC (Drayson)
322=W.J18.1X09:02(+0:41)355St Neots RC (Crockford)
325=W.NOV.4+09:03(+0:51)154Norwich RC (Kefford)
325=VN.1X09:03(+0:26)113Bedford Rowing Club (Holden)
325=W.IM3.1X09:03(+0:46)306Isle of Ely BC (Cotgrove)
328=NOV.4+09:05(+1:51)6Northampton RC (Northampton School for Boys)
328=W.J18.2X09:05(+1:07)234Northampton RC (Shine/Shine)
328=W.VC.1X09:05(+0:19)51Star Club (Whiteman)
328=W.J18.1X09:05(+0:44)46Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale)
332W.J18.1X09:06(+0:45)120Star Club (Sherborne)
333=VE.1X09:07(+0:37)42Star Club (Pollard)
333=W.NOV.1X09:07(+0:38)58Bedford High School RC (Davis)
335=W.NOV.4+09:08(+0:56)370Oundle Town RC (Birchall)
335=W.NOV.2-09:08(+0:22)169Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman/Sims)
335=W.J18.2X09:08(+1:10)338Oundle Town RC (Stratton/Perry)
335=W.VC.1X09:08(+0:22)294Lea Rowing Club (Ringshaw)
335=NOV.1X09:08(+1:13)43Bedford Rowing Club (Holden)
335=W.J16.1X09:08(+0:22)60Norwich RC (Ellis)
341=W.IM3.1X09:09(+0:52)121Peterborough City (Carter)
341=W.NOV.1X09:09(+0:40)308Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg)
343W.J16.1X09:10(+0:24)254St Neots RC (Staddon)
344W.IM3.1X09:11(+0:54)123Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier)
345=W.NOV.1X09:12(+0:43)125Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst)
345=W.NOV.1X09:12(+0:43)252Norwich RC (Ellis)
347W.IM3.1X09:14(+0:57)188Star Club (Macdonald-Smith)
348W.NOV.2X09:15(+1:01)340Broxbourne RC (Taylor/Mellor)
349W.NOV.1X09:16(+0:47)57Bedford High School RC (Greenwood)
350=W.VC.1X09:17(+0:31)397Norwich RC (Wilson)
350=W.IM3.1X09:17(+1:00)250Northampton RC (Smith)
352=W.NOV.4+09:18(+1:06)371City of Cambridge (St Marys A)
352=W.NOV.1X09:18(+0:49)55Bedford High School RC (Bayfield)
354=W.IM3.1X09:20(+1:03)48Bedford Rowing Club (Orme)
354=W.J18.1X09:20(+0:59)356Isle of Ely BC (Neal)
356W.NOV.1X09:22(+0:53)56Bedford High School RC (Bruce)
357W.NOV.1X09:23(+0:54)53Bedford High School RC (Reay)
T/OW.VD.1X09:2450Peterborough City (Heath)
358W.NOV.1X09:25(+0:56)126Lea Rowing Club (Ringshaw)
359W.NOV.4+09:27(+1:15)273Peterborough City (Taylor)
360=J16.1X09:32(+1:46)115Broxbourne RC (Stride)
360=W.NOV.1X09:32(+1:03)311Rob Roy BC (McConnell)
362W.NOV.1X09:33(+1:04)59Bedford High School RC (Meredith)
363W.NOV.1X09:34(+1:05)52Bedford High School RC (Bithery)
364W.NOV.4+09:35(+1:23)275Oundle Town RC (Dunn)
365W.NOV.4+09:36(+1:24)391City of Cambridge (St Marys B)
366W.IM2.1X09:37(+1:19)117City of Oxford RC (Pampiglione)
367W.J18.2X09:42(+1:44)236Northampton RC (Skirrow/Walker)
368=NOV.2X09:44(+2:23)403Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe)
368=W.J18.2X09:44(+1:46)97Northampton RC (Miller/Butler)
368=NOV.1X09:44(+1:49)110Oundle Town RC (Box)
368=J18.1X09:44(+2:10)292Milton Keynes RC (Engledow)
372J16.1X09:46(+2:00)352Star Club (Burgess)
373W.NOV.2X09:51(+1:37)102Oundle Town RC (Stratton/Craike-Pickering)
374W.NOV.2X09:54(+1:40)290Peterborough City (Knowles/Wiles)
375W.NOV.4+09:56(+1:44)274Medway Towns RC (Batten)
376W.NOV.1X10:11(+1:42)191Peterborough City (Laluna)
377VN.1X10:24(+1:47)346Peterborough City (Hawden)
378W.NOV.4+10:40(+2:28)369University of Hertfordshire (Parsons)
379VN.1X10:41(+2:04)36Norwich RC (Bolton)
NOV.2XDNF 225Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Jordan)
DQLIM2.4+DQL 359Cantabrigian RC (Wright)
DQLIM2.4+DQL 360City of Oxford RC (Kingham)
DQLJ16.1XDQL 116St Neots RC (Dexter)