Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 11th October 2009

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1IM3.4X06:18287Bedford School (Welling)
2SEN.4-06:30399Broxbourne RC (Scorah)
3SEN.4-06:31 (+0:01)284Star Club (Durrant)
4NOV.4X06:4273Emanuel School (Barty-King)
5IM2.4+06:45355Star Club (Durrant)
6IM2.2X06:47377Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor/Larkworthy)
7SEN.4+06:49400Star Club (Kempsell)
8SEN.4+06:50 (+0:01)286Star Club (Sangster)
9IM2.2X06:51 (+0:04)162Broxbourne RC (Allan/Ridler)
10J16.4X06:52294St Paul's School (Bokkerink)
11=IM3.4+06:56227St Edward's School (Burrows)
11=IM3.4+06:5678Fitzwilliam College BC (Fell)
11=IM2.4+06:56 (+0:11)356Downing College BC
14=J16.4X06:57 (+0:05)8Star Club (Grzegorzewski)
14=IM3.4+06:57 (+0:01)75St Edward's School (Bosman)
16=J16.4X06:58 (+0:06)147Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner)
16=NOV.4X06:58 (+0:16)222Bedford School (Scott)
18IM2.4+06:59 (+0:14)1City of Cambridge (Lodge)
19=J16.4X07:01 (+0:09)361St Paul's School (Barron)
19=IM3.4+07:01 (+0:05)228Downing College BC
19=J16.4+07:0182Bedford Modern School (Holbrook)
22=SEN.1X07:03112Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor)
22=SEN.2-07:03163Broxbourne RC (Scorah/Yates)
24=NOV.4X07:05 (+0:23)289Bedford School (Bhogal)
24=J16.4X07:05 (+0:13)360St Paul's School (Levin)
24=IM3.4X07:05 (+0:47)223Guildford RC (Avis)
27J16.4X07:06 (+0:14)292St Paul's School (Dawson)
28J16.4X07:07 (+0:15)148St Paul's School (Miller)
29=IM2.4+07:08 (+0:23)143X Press Boat Club (Goyder)
29=IM3.4X07:08 (+0:50)285Milton Keynes RC (Gilet)
31=NOV.4X07:10 (+0:28)72Emanuel School (Halls)
31=J15.4X+07:10371St Paul's School (X)
31=J16.4X07:10 (+0:18)149Emanuel School (Desira)
34=IM2.4+07:11 (+0:26)142Norwich RC (Bracey)
34=IM3.4X07:11 (+0:53)288Guildford RC (Sadler)
36J16.2X07:15425St Neots RC (Jarman/Dexter)
37J15.4X+07:16 (+0:06)157Bedford Modern School (Walsh)
38VBD.2X07:19168Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Robb)
39=J16.4X07:20 (+0:28)230King's College School Wimbledon (Blott)
39=NOV.4+07:20234King's College School Wimbledon (Elkington)
41=IM3.2X07:2198Rob Roy BC (Saunders/Best)
41=SEN.1X07:21 (+0:18)319Broxbourne RC (Ridler)
43=J18.2X07:22165Star Club (Stockton/Tapley)
43=NOV.4+07:22 (+0:02)80Bedford School (Hayes)
45NOV.4+07:23 (+0:03)9Bedford Modern School (Charman)
46=VC.4+07:24224Marlow RC (Mullan)
46=IM1.1X07:24320Broxbourne RC (Allan)
46=W.IM3.4X07:24144Bedford High School RC (Sid)
46=NOV.4+07:24 (+0:04)296Fitzwilliam College BC (Lees)
46=J18.2X07:24 (+0:02)307Broxbourne RC (Mould/Jenkins)
46=IM2.2X07:24 (+0:37)379Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry)
52=J16.4X07:26 (+0:34)362St Paul's School (Rupra)
52=W.IM3.4X07:26 (+0:02)76Guildford RC (Avis)
52=J18.1X07:26386St Ives RC (Hadley)
52=W.IM3.4X07:26 (+0:02)2Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
56=J15.4X+07:27 (+0:17)156Emanuel School (Freeland)
56=IM2.1X07:27323Broxbourne RC (Scorah)
56=VD.4+07:275Marlow RC (Mullan)
59IM2.2-07:28410Star Club (Howard/Birch)
60=NOV.4+07:29 (+0:09)363Bedford Modern School (Andrew)
60=W.IM3.4X07:29 (+0:05)77Rob Roy BC (Hamilton)
62=IM3.2X07:30 (+0:09)244Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry)
62=NOV.4X+07:30239Bedford School (Cooper)
64W.IM1.4+07:3179Broxbourne RC (Molesworth)
65=W.IM3.4X07:32 (+0:08)226Norwich RC (Lister)
65=SEN.2-07:32 (+0:29)95Guildford RC (Austen/Munton)
65=VD.4+07:32 (+0:05)6Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey)
65=J16.2X07:32 (+0:17)311Star Club (Mulkerrins/Grzegorzewski)
69=IM2.2X07:33 (+0:46)166City of Cambridge (Wyborn/Hughes)
69=VD.4+07:33 (+0:06)146Guildford RC (Warne)
71IM3.2X07:34 (+0:13)167Guildford RC (Manton/Sadler)
72=J15.4X+07:35 (+0:25)159St Paul's School (Cohen-Setton)
72=IM2.1X07:35 (+0:08)322Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
72=NOV.2X07:3520Bedford School (Chard/Fowler)
75=IM3.1X07:36116City of Cambridge (Redman)
75=IM2.2-07:36 (+0:08)97Norwich RC (Hayward/Bracey)
75=NOV.2X07:36 (+0:01)21Bedford School (Clifton/Topping)
75=Mx.IM2.4+07:3689X Press Boat Club (Oldak)
79W.IM1.4+07:37 (+0:06)358St Neots RC (Hetherington)
80=ELI.1X07:38261Huntingdon RC (Adams)
80=J16.2X07:38 (+0:23)413King's College School Wimbledon (Garner/Rarity)
82=VBD.2X07:40 (+0:21)378St Ives RC (Watson/Woodford)
82=VC.4+07:40 (+0:16)74Guildford RC (Starling)
84=NOV.4X+07:41 (+0:11)240Bedford School (Satchwill)
84=J15.4X+07:41 (+0:31)370Oundle Town RC (Milborne)
84=W.IM2.4+07:41232St Neots RC (Hetherington)
87=J16.4+07:43 (+0:42)403King's College School Wimbledon (Muller)
87=J18.1X07:43 (+0:17)113Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy)
87=J15.2X07:43175St Paul's School (Wilcockson/Bergamo Andreis)
90=J16.2X07:44 (+0:29)312Guildford RC (Salmon/Sylvester)
90=Mx.IM2.4+07:44 (+0:08)88X Press Boat Club (Rodgers)
92=NOV.2X07:45 (+0:10)170Bedford School (Peat/Jain)
92=W.IM3.4+07:4586Cantabrigian RC (Vanderhoof)
92=NOV.4X+07:45 (+0:15)366Star Club (Jobling)
92=W.IM3.4X07:45 (+0:21)238Bedford High School RC (Harvest)
96VC.1X07:46187Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
97IM3.1X07:47 (+0:11)327Broxbourne RC (Yates)
98=VB.1X07:4934Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
98=W.IM3.4X07:49 (+0:25)4Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims)
98=W.IM2.4+07:49 (+0:08)236Milton Keynes RC (Mills)
101=J16.1X07:50275St Neots RC (Jarman)
101=J16.4X07:50 (+0:58)293St Paul's School (Jennison)
101=IM3.2X07:50 (+0:29)19Bedford Rowing Club (Hemingway/Lewis)
101=IM3.1X07:50 (+0:14)41Bedford School (Welling)
101=IM3.1X07:50 (+0:14)324Guildford RC (Craig)
101=IM3.2X07:50 (+0:29)308St Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Palmer)
101=W.IM3.4X07:50 (+0:26)3Bedford Rowing Club (Swift)
108=NOV.2X07:52 (+0:17)248Milton Keynes RC (Floodgate/Vinden)
108=NOV.1X07:52189City of Cambridge (Marron)
108=NOV.4+07:52 (+0:32)295Sudbury RC (Adams)
108=J16.1X07:52 (+0:02)198St Paul's School (Bokkerink)
112=IM3.1X07:53 (+0:17)114Guildford RC (Johnson)
112=J18.2X07:53 (+0:31)164St Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Palmer)
112=IM1.1X07:53 (+0:29)262City of Cambridge (Wyborn)
112=IM3.2X07:53 (+0:32)409St Ives RC (Watson/Gilbey)
112=W.IM3.2X07:53105Norwich RC (Trehane/Lister)
112=NOV.1X07:53 (+0:01)190Guildford RC (Craig)
118=VA.NOV.4+07:5411Sudbury RC (Adams)
118=W.IM2.4+07:54 (+0:13)151Broxbourne RC (Gilliver)
118=NOV.2X07:54 (+0:19)172Bedford School (Nayar/Bhogal)
121=W.IM3.4+07:55 (+0:10)237St Edward's School (Mansfield)
121=J16.1X07:55 (+0:05)335Emanuel School (Gillingwater)
121=W.IM2.2X07:55252Broxbourne RC (Jones/Turnham)
124=NOV.2X07:56 (+0:21)249Star Club (Grimley/Merriman)
124=J18.1X07:56 (+0:30)183Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)
124=J16.1X07:56 (+0:06)51Isle of Ely BC (Hughes)
124=VD.4+07:56 (+0:29)7Oundle Town RC (Carpenter)
124=IM2.2-07:56 (+0:28)96Star Club (Collard/Lamb)
129=IM3.2X07:57 (+0:36)245Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Russell/Johnson)
129=J18.1X07:57 (+0:31)185Broxbourne RC (Wyatt)
131=IM3.1X07:58 (+0:22)325City of Cambridge (Marron)
131=W.IM1.2X07:58246Guildford RC (Lucas/Johnson)
131=VC.1X07:58 (+0:12)186Northampton RC (Green)
131=Mx.VAC.2X07:58255St Ives RC (Williams/Woodford)
135=VBD.2X07:59 (+0:40)411Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood)
135=J18.1X07:59 (+0:33)36Bedford School (Richter)
135=J16.2X07:59 (+0:44)24Northampton School for Boys (Purcell/Salt)
135=W.IM2.4+07:59 (+0:18)298Bedford Rowing Club (Orme)
135=NOV.1X07:59 (+0:07)119Isle of Ely BC (Hughes)
135=IM3.1X07:59 (+0:23)418Star Club (Sangster)
135=J16.1X07:59 (+0:09)332Broxbourne RC (Goodwin)
142=IM3.1X08:00 (+0:24)117Broxbourne RC (Goodwin)
142=NOV.1X08:00 (+0:08)46Bedford School (Ruta)
142=W.IM3.4+08:00 (+0:15)365Milton Keynes RC (Mills)
142=NOV.2X08:00 (+0:25)171Guildford RC (Scott/Phipps)
142=J16.1X08:00 (+0:10)194St Paul's School (Couch)
147=J18.1X08:01 (+0:35)388St Paul's School (Palmer)
147=J15.4X+08:01 (+0:51)302Emanuel School (Cross)
147=J16.1X08:01 (+0:11)273St Neots RC (Dexter)
147=W.IM3.2X08:01 (+0:08)103City of Cambridge (Richer/Kaye)
147=J15.4X+08:01 (+0:51)13Bedford Modern School (Smith)
152J18.1X08:02 (+0:36)267Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner)
153=W.IM2.4+08:03 (+0:22)235Cantabrigian RC (Fitzgerald)
153=IM2.1X08:03 (+0:36)38Northampton RC (Green)
153=NOV.1X08:03 (+0:11)272Star Club (Elliott)
156=NOV.2X08:04 (+0:29)380Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Russell/Johnson)
156=NOV.1X08:04 (+0:12)48Bedford School (Watkiss)
156=J18.1X08:04 (+0:38)268Emanuel School (Page)
159=W.IM2.4+08:05 (+0:24)10Star Club (Lee)
159=VD.4+08:05 (+0:38)81Star Club (Brewer)
159=VC.4+08:05 (+0:41)145Star Club (Tredget)
159=W.IM2.2X08:05 (+0:10)253City of Cambridge (Richer/Kaye)
163=IM3.1X08:06 (+0:30)326Guildford RC (Austen)
163=NOV.1X08:06 (+0:14)47Rob Roy BC (Best)
165=VD.4+08:07 (+0:40)291Guildford RC (Woowat)
165=IM2.1X08:07 (+0:40)37Rob Roy BC (Saunders)
165=IM3.2-08:07382Star Club (Collard/Lamb)
165=J18.2X08:07 (+0:45)306Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff/Engledow)
165=W.J15.4X+08:0715Star Club (Hamilton)
170=W.IM2.4+08:08 (+0:27)150Bedford Rowing Club (Legate)
170=J15.4X+08:08 (+0:58)368St Paul's School (Z)
170=J16.1X08:08 (+0:18)393Oundle School BC (Hunt)
170=W.IM3.2X08:08 (+0:15)258Bedford High School RC (Davis/Huckle)
174W.J15.4X+08:09 (+0:02)243Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gledhill)
175=J16.1X08:10 (+0:20)203Star Club (Mulkerrins)
175=J16.1X08:10 (+0:20)196Guildford RC (Sylvester)
175=W.J18.1X08:10212Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
175=J18.1X08:10 (+0:44)321Milton Keynes RC (Davies)
175=J16.2X08:10 (+0:55)23Northampton School for Boys (O Neill/Wilde)
180=J16.1X08:11 (+0:21)192St Paul's School (Percin-Janda)
180=J16.1X08:11 (+0:21)191St Paul's School (Dale-Harris)
180=VC.4+08:11 (+0:47)225Star Club (Brewer)
180=VA.NOV.4+08:11 (+0:17)12Star Club (Tredget)
184=J14.4X+08:12373Oundle School BC (Lamprell)
184=VE.1X08:1249Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
186=IM2.1X08:13 (+0:46)270Guildford RC (Johnson)
186=J16.1X08:13 (+0:23)200St Paul's School (Dawson)
186=W.IM3.4X08:13 (+0:49)300Broxbourne RC (Cook)
189=VB.1X08:14 (+0:25)35St Ives RC (Woodford)
189=J15.1X08:14211Bedford Modern School (Tamkin)
189=NOV.1X08:14 (+0:22)43Bewl Bridge RC (Fletcher)
189=Mx.IM2.4+08:14 (+0:38)359Oundle Town RC (Birchall)
189=W.IM2.2X08:14 (+0:19)101Guildford RC (Lucas/Lukes)
194=NOV.4X+08:15 (+0:45)90Bedford Rowing Club
194=J15.4X+08:15 (+1:05)369St Paul's School (Y)
194=IM3.4+08:15 (+1:19)357Bedford Rowing Club (Williams)
197=W.J15.4X+08:16 (+0:09)405Bedford Modern School
197=W.IM3.4+08:16 (+0:31)152X Press Boat Club (Rodgers)
197=J15.4X+08:16 (+1:06)303Emanuel School (Dinic)
200=Mx.IM2.4+08:17 (+0:41)221Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering)
200=NOV.2X08:17 (+0:42)30Star Club (Appleton/Thompson)
200=W.IM2.4+08:17 (+0:36)84Guildford RC (Poole)
200=J16.1X08:17 (+0:27)337Emanuel School (Pevtsov)
204=W.IM1.4+08:18 (+0:47)231Guildford RC (Poole)
204=J16.1X08:18 (+0:28)204St Paul's School (Barron)
204=VD.1X08:18207Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
207=NOV.2X08:19 (+0:44)247Oundle Town RC (Marsden/Box)
207=J16.1X08:19 (+0:29)334Emanuel School (Samengo-Turner)
207=W.IM2.4+08:19 (+0:38)404Milton Keynes RC (Sun)
210=J15.1X08:20 (+0:06)210Bedford Modern School (Lundgren)
210=Mx.VAC.2X08:20 (+0:22)256Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Lawson)
210=J16.1X08:20 (+0:30)122St Ives RC (Lilley)
213=IM2.2-08:21 (+0:53)22Bedford/Oundle School (Aston/Pendall)
213=IM3.1X08:21 (+0:45)271St Ives RC (Robinson)
213=W.J18.2X08:2125Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings/Clifton)
216=W.NOV.4+08:22367Norwich RC (Trehane)
216=J16.2X08:22 (+1:07)100Sudbury RC (Clayden/Jones)
216=W.J15.2X08:22259St Ives RC (Enticknap/Milner)
216=W.J15.2X08:22180Star Club (Hamilton/Stockton)
220=J15.2X08:23 (+0:40)177St Paul's School (Shkanov/Sullivan)
220=W.J18.2X08:23 (+0:02)257Godolphin & Latymer School BC (Eno/Franke)
220=J16.1X08:23 (+0:33)195St Paul's School (Bhanot)
223=W.J15.2X08:24 (+0:02)181Star Club (Haggerwood/Hughes)
223=W.IM1.2-08:24254Broxbourne RC (Molesworth/Bright)
225=J18.1X08:25 (+0:59)416Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)
225=Mx.IM2.4+08:25 (+0:49)301Oundle Town RC (Murray)
225=W.IM3.1X08:2562Rob Roy BC (Hamilton)
228=W.IM3.2X08:27 (+0:34)26Bedford High School RC (Meredith/Bithery)
228=J18.1X08:27 (+1:01)264Emanuel School (Hodsoll)
228=W.IM3.4+08:27 (+0:42)85Star Club (Thompson)
228=W.IM3.2X08:27 (+0:34)384Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Mckellar)
232J16.1X08:28 (+0:38)205Star Club (Grzegorzewski)
233=W.J18.1X08:29 (+0:19)125Isle of Ely BC (Milne)
233=J18.1X08:29 (+1:03)182Broxbourne RC (Mould)
235=W.J16.1X08:30398Oundle School BC (Birks)
235=IM3.1X08:30 (+0:54)417Sudbury RC (Bevan)
237=W.J15.2X08:31 (+0:09)109Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gledhill/Swan)
237=VB.1X08:31 (+0:42)263St Ives RC (Gilbey)
237=W.J18.2X08:31 (+0:10)383Sudbury RC (Malster/Tan)
237=J15.1X08:31 (+0:17)342St Paul's School (Wilcockson)
237=NOV.2X08:31 (+0:56)310Sudbury RC (Clayden/Jones)
237=J16.1X08:31 (+0:41)193Star Club (Rhodes-Hook)
243=J15.4X+08:32 (+1:22)158Emanuel School (Foreshew)
243=W.J18.2X08:32 (+0:11)178Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris/Lamb)
245=J15.2X08:33 (+0:50)176St Paul's School (Coxon/Girn)
245=W.IM2.2X08:33 (+0:38)381Bedford Rowing Club (Robb/Clow)
245=J15.4X+08:33 (+1:23)304St Paul's School (Shkanov)
245=J16.1X08:33 (+0:43)419King's College School Wimbledon (Allan)
245=J16.1X08:33 (+0:43)201St Paul's School (Jennison)
250VB.1X08:34 (+0:45)33Oundle Town RC (Stratton)
251=W.IM1.2-08:35 (+0:11)179Bedford Rowing Club (Swift/Orme)
251=J15.4X+08:35 (+1:25)155St Paul's School (Isola)
251=W.J15.2X08:35 (+0:13)317Broxbourne RC (Mould/Taylor)
254=J16.1X08:36 (+0:46)199Star Club (Jobling)
254=W.IM1.1X08:3639St Ives RC (Williams)
254=IM3.2-08:36 (+0:29)250Isle of Ely BC (Wilcox/Dolby)
257=W.IM3.1X08:37 (+0:12)61Bedford High School RC (Huckle)
257=NOV.4+08:37 (+1:17)402Bedford Rowing Club
259=J15.2X08:38 (+0:55)174Bedford Modern School (Edwards/Smith)
259=W.J15.4X+08:38 (+0:31)160Star Club (Elliott)
259=W.J18.1X08:38 (+0:28)126Cantabrigian RC (Dix)
259=J15.1X08:38 (+0:24)345St Paul's School (Bradshaw)
263W.NOV.1X08:40213Star Club (Sherborne)
264=W.IM3.4+08:41 (+0:56)364Milton Keynes RC (Sun)
264=J18.1X08:41 (+1:15)387Guildford RC (Pigram)
264=W.IM3.2X08:41 (+0:48)104Rob Roy BC (Bakra/Dowding)
264=J14.4X+08:41 (+0:29)16Bedford Modern School (A)
268=J16.1X08:42 (+0:52)331Emanuel School (Aitman)
268=W.IM3.1X08:42 (+0:17)282Star Club (Lee)
268=W.IM1.1X08:42 (+0:06)389Guildford RC (Lucas)
268=W.J18.1X08:42 (+0:32)127St Edward's School (Mansfield)
272W.IM2.1X08:43206Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier)
273=J16.1X08:44 (+0:54)330Emanuel School (Zigic)
273=J16.1X08:44 (+0:54)333Emanuel School (Tee)
273=NOV.1X08:44 (+0:52)188Guildford RC (Dell)
276=W.NOV.4+08:45 (+0:23)241St Edward's School (Rice-Paynton)
276=W.NOV.2X08:45107St Edward's School (Pfeiffer/Waibel)
278J18.1X08:46 (+1:20)265Emanuel School (Halls)
279=J14.2X08:4731Sudbury RC (Kerry/Stock)
279=W.J18.1X08:47 (+0:37)56Star Club (Sherborne)
281=J16.1X08:48 (+0:58)202Guildford RC (Salmon)
281=W.IM2.1X08:48 (+0:05)278Guildford RC (Muller)
281=W.IM2.4+08:48 (+1:07)297Milton Keynes RC (Jones)
284=J15.1X08:49 (+0:35)344St Paul's School (Bergamo Andreis)
284=W.IM3.4+08:49 (+1:04)94St Edward's School (Rice-Paynton)
284=W.NOV.2X08:49 (+0:04)28Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne)
287=W.J14.2X08:50260Isle of Ely BC (Milne/Freeman)
287=J16.1X08:50 (+1:00)338Emanuel School (Desira)
287=W.NOV.2X08:50 (+0:05)106Norwich RC (Bastard/Prentice)
287=J16.1X08:50 (+1:00)52City of Cambridge (Hughes)
291=J16.1X08:51 (+1:01)53Star Club (Jacobs)
291=W.IM2.1X08:51 (+0:08)55Rob Roy BC (Crockford)
291=W.IM3.4+08:51 (+1:06)87Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering)
291=W.IM3.1X08:51 (+0:26)128Guildford RC (Muller)
291=W.IM3.4+08:51 (+1:06)153Star Club (Payne)
291=J15.1X08:51 (+0:37)208Bedford Modern School (Charman)
297=J14.1X08:52396St Neots RC (Page)
297=W.J18.2X08:52 (+0:31)315Sudbury RC (King/Adams)
299=W.IM1.1X08:53 (+0:17)391Guildford RC (Johnson)
299=W.J16.1X08:53 (+0:23)215Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright)
299=VE.1X08:53 (+0:41)276Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin)
302=W.NOV.1X08:55 (+0:15)352Star Club (Keene)
302=W.J16.1X08:55 (+0:25)68Bedford High School RC (Davis)
302=J14.4X+08:55 (+0:43)372Oundle School BC (Higginbotham)
302=W.J15.1X08:55220Broxbourne RC (Taylor)
306=W.J16.4X+08:5614Bedford Rowing Club (Stock)
306=W.NOV.2X08:56 (+0:11)27Star Club (Elliott/Turnbull)
308=VE.1X08:57 (+0:45)50Star Club (Pollard)
308=W.IM1.1X08:57 (+0:21)390Maidstone Invicta RC (Ollier)
310=W.J15.1X08:58 (+0:03)136St Ives RC (Milner)
310=J14.4X+08:58 (+0:46)407Oundle School BC (Ramsay)
310=J18.1X08:58 (+1:32)269Emanuel School (Dunford)
310=W.J16.1X08:58 (+0:28)133Broxbourne RC (McKellar)
314=J16.2X08:59 (+1:44)412King's College School Wimbledon (Crawshaw/Osborne)
314=W.J16.1X08:59 (+0:29)130St Edward's School (Mason)
314=J15.1X08:59 (+0:45)341St Paul's School (Sullivan)
317=W.J18.1X09:00 (+0:50)279Broxbourne RC (McKellar)
317=J16.1X09:00 (+1:10)54Star Club (Merriman)
317=W.J16.1X09:00 (+0:30)132Bedford High School RC (Reay)
320=W.IM3.1X09:01 (+0:36)63Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg)
320=W.J18.1X09:01 (+0:51)57Rob Roy BC (Meadows)
322W.IM3.1X09:02 (+0:37)280Guildford RC (Lukes)
323=W.J15.1X09:03 (+0:08)135Dame Alice Harpur BC (Thaker)
323=J14.2X09:03 (+0:16)385Sudbury RC (Cook/Stock)
325W.NOV.1X09:04 (+0:24)66Bedford High School RC (Relf)
326=W.J14.2X09:06 (+0:16)32Bedford Rowing Club (Mynett/Jafarifar)
326=W.J15.2X09:06 (+0:44)108Broxbourne RC (Lacy/Holmes)
326=W.IM3.1X09:06 (+0:41)395St Neots RC (Knowles)
329=W.VD.1X09:08283St Neots RC (Knowles)
329=J14.4X+09:08 (+0:56)374Oundle School BC (Bolton)
331=W.IM3.1X09:09 (+0:44)281Bedford Rowing Club (Swift)
331=W.J16.1X09:09 (+0:39)218Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colman)
331=W.J15.1X09:09 (+0:14)137Dame Alice Harpur BC (Pinn)
331=W.NOV.4+09:09 (+0:47)154Guildford RC (Butling)
335W.VD.1X09:11 (+0:03)71Star Club (Macdonald-Smith)
336W.J16.1X09:12 (+0:42)214Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers)
337W.J16.1X09:13 (+0:43)67Bedford High School RC (Bruce)
338=W.J15.1X09:14 (+0:19)140Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ginn)
338=W.J16.1X09:14 (+0:44)134Bedford High School RC (Meredith)
340=J15.1X09:15 (+1:01)277Huntingdon RC (Bacon)
340=J14.4X+09:15 (+1:03)17Bedford Modern School (B)
340=W.NOV.1X09:15 (+0:35)397Guildford RC (Spruce)
343W.J16.4X+09:16 (+0:20)91Bedford Rowing Club (Jafarifar)
344=J15.1X09:18 (+1:04)394Bedford Modern School (Knight)
344=J18.1X09:18 (+1:52)415Milton Keynes RC (Engledow)
344=J14.2X09:18 (+0:31)316Oundle Town RC (Dunn/Stratton)
344=W.NOV.1X09:18 (+0:38)65Bedford High School RC (Bayfield)
344=W.J14.1X09:18141St Ives RC (Enticknap)
349W.J16.1X09:20 (+0:50)131Bedford High School RC (Bithery)
350J15.1X09:22 (+1:08)209Bedford Modern School (Mead)
351W.J15.1X09:24 (+0:29)138Dame Alice Harpur BC (Jeffery-Sinclair)
352J15.1X09:25 (+1:11)340St Paul's School (Ahluwalia)
353W.J15.1X09:26 (+0:31)70Bedford High School RC (Barberio)
354NOV.1X09:27 (+1:35)120Guildford RC (Vendy)
355J15.1X09:29 (+1:15)348St Paul's School (Cohen-Setton)
356=J15.1X09:30 (+1:16)343St Paul's School (Coxon)
356=W.J15.1X09:30 (+0:35)69Dame Alice Harpur BC (Appleton)
358J14.4X+09:33 (+1:21)406Oundle School BC (Smith)
359=W.J14.2X09:35 (+0:45)110Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall)
359=W.J18.1X09:35 (+1:25)422Godolphin & Latymer School BC (Eno)
361=W.J14.4X+09:36375Bedford Modern School (WB)
361=J14.1X09:36 (+0:44)351Broxbourne RC (Carter)
363=J15.1X09:37 (+1:23)64Star Club (Grimley)
363=J15.2X09:37 (+1:54)314St Paul's School (Chadha/Lovick)
365=W.IM3.4+09:42 (+1:57)299Guildford RC (Butling)
365=W.NOV.1X09:42 (+1:02)129Bedford High School RC (Greenwood)
367W.IM3.1X09:43 (+1:18)350Bedford Rowing Club (Legate)
368=J14.4X+09:44 (+1:32)92Bedford Modern School (D)
368=W.NOV.1X09:44 (+1:04)354Guildford RC (Alsop)
370W.J16.1X09:45 (+1:15)219Dame Alice Harpur BC (Mountford)
371=W.J16.1X09:46 (+1:16)216Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota)
371=W.IM3.1X09:46 (+1:21)59Rob Roy BC (Bakra)
373=W.J13.4X+09:47408Sudbury RC (White)
373=W.J14.4X+09:47 (+0:11)18Bedford High School RC (Bruce)
375=W.J18.1X09:51 (+1:41)58Oundle Town RC (Stratton)
375=J15.1X09:51 (+1:37)349St Paul's School (Bhattacharjee)
377J14.4X+10:14 (+2:02)93Bedford Modern School (C)
378W.J14.4X+10:17 (+0:41)161Bedford High School RC (Acorn)
379W.J14.4X+10:27 (+0:51)305Bedford Modern School (WC)
380=W.J14.4X+10:36 (+1:00)376Bedford Modern School (WA)
380=W.J14.1X10:36 (+1:18)423Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harbinson)
382W.J14.2X11:03 (+2:13)318Bedford Modern School
383W.J14.1X11:35 (+2:17)424Dame Alice Harpur BC (Watt)
384W.NOV.2X11:47 (+3:02)111Norwich RC (Kemp/Clipson)
W.J18.1XDNF 421Godolphin & Latymer School BC (Franke)