Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 10th April 2011

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
T/OSEN.4X06:14181Star Club (Durrant) 
1IM3.4X06:33237Star Club (Jarman) 
2IM3.4X06:41 (+0:08)4Star Club (Stockton) 
3IM3.4X06:43 (+0:10)121Peterborough City (Hart) 
4IM3.4X06:48 (+0:15)236Peterborough City (Marshall) 
T/OIM2.4-06:51184Bedford School (Hayes) 
5IM2.4+06:58297City of Oxford RC (Hounsell) 
6IM2.4X06:591St Ives RC (Kilby) 
7IM1.2-07:00143Star Club (Miller/Kempsell) 
9Mas.CD.4X07:03 (+0:02)122St Ives RC (Kilby =C) 
11Mas.BC.4+07:0666City of Oxford RC (Murray =B) 
12IM2.4X07:07 (+0:08)183Loughborough RC (Scholefield) 
13NOV.4+07:08196University of Kent (Blackledge) 
14IM2.2X07:09282City of Cambridge (Schramm/Marron) 
15IM2.4+07:12 (+0:14)69Peterborough City (Barrows) 
16IM3.4+07:1373Lincoln Rowing Centre (Uni) 
8Mas.CD.4X07:14190Peterborough City (Barks =D)Adjusted Time: 07:01
17=IM3.4X07:14 (+0:41)185City of Oxford RC (Walsh) 
17=IM3.4X07:14 (+0:41)182Guildford RC (Davies) 
19=J18.2X07:1584Star Club (Stockton/Dexter) 
19=Mx.IM3.4X07:15124Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) 
19=IM2.4+07:15 (+0:17)187Bedford School (Peat) 
19=IM2.4X07:15 (+0:16)120Lincoln Rowing Centre (De Smit) 
23=IM3.2X07:16208City of Cambridge (Schramm/Marron) 
10Mas.CD.4X07:17 (+0:03)8Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =D)Adjusted Time: 07:04
25=IM3.4+07:17 (+0:04)129Bedford School (Beale) 
27=IM1.2-07:18 (+0:18)86City of Oxford RC (Kingham/Hounsell) 
27=SEN.1X07:186Star Club (Taylor) 
T/OW.ELI.4-07:193City of Oxford RC (A) 
29IM2.4+07:20 (+0:22)186Peterborough City (Joy) 
31IM3.4+07:22 (+0:09)241University of Kent (Webb) 
T/OIM1.2-07:23 (+0:23)207City of Oxford RC (Kingham/Hounsell) 
32Mas.CD.4X07:23 (+0:22)2Milton Keynes RC (Grossey =C) 
33=Mas.DE.2X07:24145Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Robb =D) 
35=IM3.2X07:25 (+0:09)317Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Gittus-Smith/Henry) 
23=Mas.BC.4+07:25 (+0:10)68Star Club (Hunt =C)Adjusted Time: 07:16
35=IM2.4+07:25 (+0:27)271Peterborough City (Clow) 
35=IM3.4+07:25 (+0:12)193City of Oxford RC (Homans) 
38W.IM2.4X07:2670Guildford RC (Avis) 
39IM3.4+07:28 (+0:15)74Peterborough City (Clow) 
40=W.J18.4X07:297Star Club (Bennewith) 
40=W.SEN.4-07:29298City of Oxford RC (D) 
25=Mas.DE.4-07:29125Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =E)Adjusted Time: 07:17
40=IM1.1X07:2938Star Club (Kempsell) 
43=IM2.4+07:30 (+0:32)272Peterborough City (Gordon) 
43=IM2.2X07:30 (+0:21)20Lincoln Rowing Centre (Mehrtens/De Smit) 
45=W.SEN.4-07:31 (+0:02)238City of Oxford RC (C) 
45=IM2.2X07:31 (+0:22)88Loughborough RC (Scholefield/Day) 
47=W.IM3.4X07:32191Bedford High School RC (Bruce) 
47=IM3.2-07:3298Bedford School (Satchwill/Hayes) 
49=IM1.2-07:33 (+0:33)85Bedford School (Forsythe/Carter) 
30Mas.DE.4+07:3317Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =E)Adjusted Time: 07:21
T/OW.ELI.4-07:33123City of Oxford RC (B) 
52=Mas.DE.4+07:34 (+0:13)130Peterborough City (Fox =D) 
52=IM3.2-07:34 (+0:02)149Star Club (Mulkerrins/Jarman) 
52=IM3.4+07:34 (+0:21)192Peterborough City (Catheral) 
55=W.J18.4X07:35 (+0:06)250Peterborough City (Austin) 
55=IM3.4X07:35 (+1:02)235Lincoln Rowing Centre (Farrell) 
33=Mas.DE.2X07:3626Peterborough City (Truss/Essex =E)Adjusted Time: 07:24
57NOV.4+07:36 (+0:28)197Bedford School (Maynard) 
58IM1.1X07:37 (+0:08)37Star Club (Miller) 
59NOV.2-07:3893Bedford School (Howard/Olds) 
60=W.IM2.4X07:39 (+0:13)273Guildford RC (Johnson) 
60=IM3.4+07:39 (+0:26)194Loughborough RC (Fairbrother) 
T/OJ15.4X+07:3918Star Club (Stratton) 
62W.J18.4X07:40 (+0:11)126Peterborough City (Macfarlane) 
63=IM3.2-07:41 (+0:09)99Bedford School (Cave/Jobson) 
63=IM3.2-07:41 (+0:09)96Guildford RC (Sylvester/Davies) 
49=Mas.BC.4+07:42 (+0:27)188Star Club (Rainbow =C)Adjusted Time: 07:33
65=NOV.4+07:42 (+0:34)76Bedford School (Leach) 
65=W.IM3.4+07:4216City of Oxford RC (A) 
67=IM1.1X07:43 (+0:14)36Star Club (Callow) 
67=IM3.4+07:43 (+0:30)239Peterborough City (Fox) 
67=Mas.CD.4X07:43 (+0:42)234Star Club (Barton =C) 
70=J18.1X07:4440Peterborough City (Tuck) 
70=Mas.DE.4+07:44 (+0:23)75City of Cambridge (Nelder =D) 
70=NOV.4+07:44 (+0:36)198University of Kent (Stokes) 
70=IM2.1X07:44164Peterborough City (Tuck) 
74=NOV.2-07:45 (+0:07)92Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson/Liley) 
74=Mx.IM3.4X07:45 (+0:30)5Lincoln Rowing Centre (Jones) 
74=NOV.4+07:45 (+0:37)13Star Club (Tredget) 
49=Mas.CD.4X07:46 (+0:32)127Star Club (Appleton =D)Adjusted Time: 07:33
77IM1.1X07:46 (+0:17)39Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) 
78=Mx.Mas.CD.2X07:47211Peterborough City (Carter/Ellis =C) 
80=W.J18.4X07:48 (+0:19)274Guildford RC (Primmer) 
80=NOV.4+07:48 (+0:40)200Bedford School (Carter) 
80=W.IM2.4+07:48244City of Oxford RC (F) 
83=W.IM3.4+07:49 (+0:07)300City of Oxford RC (D) 
83=Mas.DE.4+07:49 (+0:28)10Peterborough City (Wadlow =D) 
85=SEN.1X07:50 (+0:32)225Peterborough City (Palmer) 
85=Mas.DE.4-07:50 (+0:33)270Star Club (Barton =D) 
88=NOV.4+07:51 (+0:43)14Star Club (Paisley) 
88=IM2.2X07:51 (+0:42)87Peterborough City (Joy/Clark) 
90=NOV.4+07:52 (+0:44)276Bedford Rowing Club (Agass) 
90=J18.1X07:52 (+0:08)42Peterborough City (Boyle) 
90=IM3.2-07:52 (+0:20)306Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Powell/Henry) 
93=J18.1X07:54 (+0:10)163Star Club (Dexter) 
93=NOV.4+07:54 (+0:46)134Bedford School (Fretwell) 
93=W.IM2.4X07:54 (+0:28)277Leicester/Peterborough (Pulford) 
78=Mas.BC.4+07:56 (+0:41)67Star Club (Chillingsworth =C)Adjusted Time: 07:47
T/OW.IM1.4-07:5671Guildford RC (Lucas) 
96=Mas.DE.2-07:5730Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis =D) 
96=W.IM1.4+07:5711City of Oxford RC (E) 
98=J18.2X07:58 (+0:43)206Star Club (Jobling/Merriman) 
98=IM3.1X07:58310Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Gittus-Smith) 
98=Mas.DE.2-07:58 (+0:01)97Peterborough City (Essex/Barks =D) 
98=Mas.AB.2-07:58142Guildford RC (Austen/Johnson =A) 
102IM1.2-07:59 (+0:59)144City of Oxford RC (Meikle/Allen) 
103=W.IM3.4+08:00 (+0:18)246City of Oxford RC (C) 
103=W.IM3.4+08:00 (+0:18)136City of Oxford RC (B) 
103=Mas.C.1X08:0046Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) 
103=IM3.2X08:00 (+0:44)209Peterborough City (Clark/Smith) 
107=J18.1X08:01 (+0:17)44Peterborough City (Pukas) 
107=NOV.2X08:0123Bedford Rowing Club (Bayer/Vogel) 
107=W.J18.2X08:01100Dame Alice/Bedford High School (Harris/Huckle) 
107=W.IM3.4X08:01 (+0:29)72Star Club (Hurrell) 
107=Mas.C.1X08:01 (+0:01)165Granta BC (Copham) 
T/OJ15.4X08:02322Loughborough RC (Macnamee) 
T/OW.J15.4X+08:02141Bedford High School RC (Scooby) 
112=NOV.2X08:02 (+0:01)21Bedford School (Maltby/Leach) 
112=Mx.IM3.2X08:02303Guildford RC (Hough/Sadler) 
85=Mas.DE.4+08:02 (+0:29)249Star Club (Taylor =E)Adjusted Time: 07:50
112=W.IM3.4+08:02 (+0:20)245Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) 
112=J16.1X08:02109Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre) 
117NOV.4+08:03 (+0:55)315Bedford Rowing Club (Drake) 
118=NOV.2X08:04 (+0:03)283Peterborough City (Shelley/Smith) 
118=W.NOV.4+08:0480Newark RC (Lee) 
118=J16.2X08:04148Star Club (Stratton/Morgan) 
118=NOV.4+08:04 (+0:56)316Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Horrocks) 
122=NOV.1X08:05261University of Kent (Halahan) 
122=W.IM3.4+08:05 (+0:23)202Birmingham RC (Chambers) 
122=NOV.1X08:05230Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre) 
122=W.NOV.2X08:05319Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Crouch) 
122=NOV.4+08:05 (+0:57)242University of Kent (Dent) 
112=Mas.AB.2-08:05 (+0:04)281City of Oxford RC (Bekker/Murray =B)Adjusted Time: 08:02
127=NOV.2X08:06 (+0:05)212City of Cambridge (Thomas/Gabrielczyk) 
127=W.IM2.2X08:06305City of Oxford RC (Ding/Major) 
127=IM3.4+08:06 (+0:53)240Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
127=Mas.C.1X08:06 (+0:06)103Huntingdon RC (Scales) 
127=Mas.DE.4+08:06 (+0:45)131Oundle Town RC (Murray =D) 
132=W.IM1.4+08:07 (+0:10)12Peterborough City (Wallace) 
132=IM3.1X08:07 (+0:09)45Bedford School (Howard) 
132=W.SEN.4-08:07 (+0:38)189Guildford RC (Patel) 
135=J18.2X08:08 (+0:53)280Guildford RC (Kulczyk/Salmon) 
137=Mas.D.1X08:0947Peterborough City (Barks) 
137=W.SEN.2-08:09318Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Ferguson/Johnston) 
137=W.IM3.4+08:09 (+0:27)278Milton Keynes RC (Jones) 
140W.NOV.4+08:10 (+0:06)203Lincoln Rowing Centre (Dale) 
141=IM3.1X08:11 (+0:13)102Guildford RC (Craig) 
141=NOV.2-08:11 (+0:33)91Bedford School (Cooper/Maynard) 
143=NOV.1X08:12 (+0:07)105Peterborough City (Plumb) 
143=W.IM3.4+08:12 (+0:30)135University of Kent (Stoddart) 
143=W.NOV.2X08:12 (+0:07)290Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Mynett) 
146W.IM1.4+08:13 (+0:16)275Peterborough City (Lloyd 2) 
147=W.IM1.2X08:14146Birmingham RC (Stubbings/Dixon) 
147=IM3.2-08:14 (+0:42)150City of Cambridge (Thomas/Gabrielczyk) 
147=W.IM2.2X08:14 (+0:08)27Milton Keynes RC (Tatman/Grossey) 
150=NOV.2-08:15 (+0:37)253Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Stratton) 
150=W.IM3.2X08:15219Guildford RC (Johnson/Horsfall) 
150=W.SEN.4-08:15 (+0:46)199Leicester/Peterborough (Pulford) 
150=W.J14.4X+08:1519Bedford High School RC (Daisey) 
150=NOV.4+08:15 (+1:07)77Deben RC (Cooper) 
155=NOV.1X08:16 (+0:11)104City of Oxford RC (Cheng) 
155=Mas.DE.2-08:16 (+0:19)29Star Club (Talboys/Lamb =D) 
155=Mas.DE.2X08:16 (+0:52)210Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood =D) 
158=W.IM1.4+08:17 (+0:20)132Peterborough City (Lloyd) 
158=NOV.2X08:17 (+0:16)22Milton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond/Contini) 
158=W.IM3.2X08:17 (+0:02)154City of Oxford RC (Ding/Murray) 
161W.J18.2X08:18 (+0:17)152Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers/Wright) 
162=IM3.1X08:19 (+0:21)101Guildford RC (Sadler) 
162=Mas.DE.2-08:19 (+0:22)254Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =D) 
162=IM3.2-08:19 (+0:47)285City of Oxford RC (Fryer/Barnwell) 
165=W.IM2.1X08:20169City of Oxford RC (Smith) 
165=Mx.Mas.E.2X08:20155Peterborough City (Tuck/Heath) 
167=J18.1X08:21 (+0:37)161Oundle Town RC (Redwood)PENALTY
167=W.J18.2X08:21 (+0:20)151Guildford RC (Myles-Hook/Birch) 
135=Mas.EF.1X08:2356Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =F)Adjusted Time: 08:08
169NOV.2-08:23 (+0:45)214Lincoln Rowing Centre (Berry/Sexton-Barrow) 
170=NOV.2-08:24 (+0:46)213University of Kent (Shepherd/Westwood) 
170=NOV.1X08:24 (+0:19)320Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Powell) 
170=IM3.1X08:24 (+0:26)228St Ives RC (Robinson) 
173W.IM2.4+08:25 (+0:37)15Milton Keynes RC (Jones) 
174=W.J16.2X08:26156Star Club (Bennewith/Jafarifar) 
174=W.NOV.2X08:26 (+0:21)222Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch/Mynett) 
174=W.IM2.4+08:26 (+0:38)201Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) 
174=Mx.NOV.2X08:2695Milton Keynes RC (Rivett/Gray) 
178W.IM3.4X08:27 (+0:55)137Oundle Town RC (Stratton) 
179IM3.1X08:28 (+0:30)292City of Oxford RC (Cheng) 
180=IM2.1X08:29 (+0:45)226Guildford RC (Sadler) 
180=W.NOV.4+08:29 (+0:25)139University of Kent (Lawless) 
180=Mas.DE.2-08:29 (+0:32)217City of Cambridge (Smith/Carpenter =D) 
180=W.IM1.4+08:29 (+0:32)195Peterborough City (Wallace 2) 
180=W.IM1.2X08:29 (+0:15)89University of Kent (Harvey/Tatchell) 
185=W.J18.2X08:30 (+0:29)153Guildford RC (Little/Primmer) 
185=W.J16.2X08:30 (+0:04)308Peterborough City (Titchmarsh/Swain) 
185=W.NOV.4+08:30 (+0:26)279Wolfson College BC (Cam) 
185=W.J16.2X08:30 (+0:04)256Star Club (Stockton/Jafarifar) 
189W.IM3.1X08:31296Durham ARC (Prescott) 
190W.IM3.4X08:32 (+1:00)248Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colman) 
191=W.NOV.4+08:33 (+0:29)140Dame Alice Harpur BC (Swann) 
191=NOV.1X08:33 (+0:28)107City of Cambridge (Gabrielczyk) 
191=Mx.IM3.2X08:33 (+0:31)284Lincoln Rowing Centre (Shippen/Lenton) 
194=NOV.4+08:35 (+1:27)243Peterborough City (Carlisle) 
194=W.IM3.1X08:35 (+0:04)55The 1927 Boat Club (Ferrara) 
194=W.J18.2X08:35 (+0:34)31Star Club (Viczko/Stock) 
194=W.IM2.4+08:35 (+0:47)133Milton Keynes RC (Rivett) 
198=W.J18.1X08:3652Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) 
198=W.IM2.2X08:36 (+0:30)33Peterborough City (Carter/Heath) 
198=Mx.NOV.2X08:36 (+0:10)304Bedford Rowing Club (Farrer/Pullinger) 
198=W.Mas.DE.1X08:36117Durham ARC (Prescott =D) 
198=W.J16.1X08:3663Peterborough City (Phillips) 
198=Mx.Mas.CD.2X08:36 (+0:49)28Cantabrigian/Rob Roy (Knights/Collier =C) 
204=SEN.1X08:37 (+1:19)259Birmingham RC (Stratton) 
204=NOV.1X08:37 (+0:32)264Star Club (Gould) 
207W.IM3.4X08:38 (+1:06)9Peterborough City (Lloyd) 
208=W.IM1.4+08:39 (+0:42)299Peterborough City (Hickey) 
208=W.IM3.2X08:39 (+0:24)288Star Club (May/Seddon) 
210=W.J16.1X08:42 (+0:06)64Bedford High School RC (Bruce) 
210=Mas.DE.2X08:42 (+1:18)301Star Club (Thompson/Appleton =D) 
210=W.J16.1X08:42 (+0:06)113Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
210=Mx.NOV.2X08:42 (+0:16)215Lincoln Rowing Centre (Shippen/Lenton) 
214=W.IM3.2X08:43 (+0:28)218Loughborough RC (Cheesman/Paillin) 
214=W.J18.1X08:43 (+0:07)54Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris) 
214=W.IM2.1X08:43 (+0:23)231Guildford RC (Hough) 
217=Mx.Mas.E.2X08:44 (+0:24)255Sudbury RC (Arnott/Hogsbjerg) 
217=W.NOV.2X08:44 (+0:39)158Star Club (May/Seddon) 
217=W.SEN.2-08:44 (+0:35)90Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford) 
217=W.IM3.1X08:44 (+0:13)265Staines BC (Blamey) 
217=NOV.2X08:44 (+0:43)302Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Picken/Cameron) 
217=W.J16.2X08:44 (+0:18)289City of Cambridge (Potterill/Eagle-Wilsher) 
223=W.IM3.2-08:4532Bedford High School RC (Davis/Bruce) 
223=NOV.1X08:45 (+0:40)49City of Cambridge (Thomas) 
223=Mx.IM3.2X08:45 (+0:43)94Loughborough RC (Cheesman/Frear) 
223=W.IM2.1X08:45 (+0:25)51Bedford High School RC (Huckle) 
223=W.IM3.2X08:45 (+0:30)287Star Club (Barnwell/Smith) 
228=Mas.EF.1X08:47 (+0:39)50Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E) 
228=J18.1X08:47 (+1:03)41Star Club (Merriman) 
228=J16.1X08:47 (+0:45)312Peterborough City (Marshall) 
228=NOV.1X08:47 (+0:42)262St Ives RC (Dolby) 
232=W.IM2.4+08:48 (+1:00)323Star Club (Tredget) 
232=IM3.4+08:48 (+1:35)128Peterborough City (Carlisle) 
234=W.IM2.2X08:49 (+0:43)216Star Club (Smith/Barnwell) 
234=J16.2X08:49 (+0:45)252Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Lawson) 
236IM1.1X08:50 (+1:21)260Lincoln Rowing Centre (De Smit) 
204=Mx.Mas.CD.2X08:51 (+0:50)307Sudbury RC (Arnott/Hogsbjerg =D)Adjusted Time: 08:37
237=J18.1X08:52 (+1:08)43Star Club (Jobling) 
237=NOV.1X08:52 (+0:47)106Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) 
237=J16.2X08:52 (+0:48)25Oundle Town RC (Dunn/Stratton) 
237=Mas.D.1X08:52 (+0:43)229Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) 
241=Mas.HI.2X08:53293Nottingham RC (Massey/Payne =H) 
241=W.NOV.2X08:53 (+0:48)257Bedford Rowing Club (Henman/Preston) 
243=W.IM2.1X08:55 (+0:35)313Staines BC (Blamey) 
245=J16.1X08:56 (+0:54)108Huntingdon RC (Bacon) 
245=W.NOV.4X+08:5682Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rainbow) 
245=W.SEN.2-08:56 (+0:47)24Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters) 
245=W.NOV.4+08:56 (+0:52)79University of Kent (Page) 
249=NOV.1X08:57 (+0:52)311Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
249=W.J16.1X08:57 (+0:21)267Star Club (Bennewith) 
252W.Mas.BC.2X08:58 (+0:01)220Guildford RC (Alsop/Spruce =B) 
253=W.IM3.4+08:59 (+1:17)78Guildford RC (Irvine) 
253=W.IM2.1X08:59 (+0:39)168The 1927 Boat Club (Ferrara) 
255W.IM3.1X09:00 (+0:29)233Guildford RC (Avis) 
256=W.NOV.4X+09:02 (+0:06)204Newark RC (Wood) 
258NOV.1X09:03 (+0:58)167Loughborough RC (Gee) 
259=W.Mas.DE.1X09:04 (+0:28)65Cantabrigian RC (Holt =D) 
259=W.Mas.DE.1X09:04 (+0:28)116Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =D) 
261=W.IM3.1X09:05 (+0:34)314City of Oxford RC (Murray) 
261=W.NOV.4X+09:05 (+0:09)81Newark RC (Hindmarch) 
263W.J18.1X09:06 (+0:30)53Peterborough City (Lawless) 
249=W.Mas.BC.2X09:07224Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne =C)Adjusted Time: 08:57
264=W.NOV.1X09:0859Bedford High School RC (Reay) 
264=Mas.D.1X09:08 (+0:59)166Cantabrigian RC (Collier) 
243=W.Mas.DE.1X09:09 (+0:19)119Star Club (Macdonald-Smith =E)Adjusted Time: 08:55
266W.J16.2X09:09 (+0:43)34Oundle Town RC (Monger/Birchall) 
267=W.IM3.1X09:10 (+0:39)176Bedford High School RC (Reay) 
267=W.NOV.2X09:10 (+1:05)157Dame Alice Harpur BC (Crook/Harbinson) 
270W.IM3.1X09:13 (+0:42)111Cantabrigian RC (Holt) 
256=Mas.DE.2-09:14 (+1:05)35Star Club (Brewer/Stanbridge =E)Adjusted Time: 09:02
271=W.NOV.2X09:15 (+1:10)159Bedford Rowing Club (Griffiths/Preston) 
271=W.J18.1X09:15 (+0:39)172Star Club (Cusack) 
271=Mas.C.1X09:15 (+1:15)321Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) 
274=Mas.HI.2X09:16 (+0:23)294York City RC (Jones/Stubley =H) 
274=W.NOV.2X09:16 (+1:11)309Bedford Rowing Club (Henman/Griffiths) 
276=IM3.1X09:17 (+1:19)295Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) 
276=W.J14.4X+09:17 (+1:02)83Dame Alice Harpur BC (Jones) 
278W.J14.4X+09:18 (+1:03)205Dame Alice Harpur BC (Chandler) 
279W.NOV.1X09:20 (+0:12)62Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harbinson) 
280W.J16.1X09:21 (+0:45)114Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) 
281W.IM3.2X09:22 (+1:07)286Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Gray) 
269W.Mas.DE.1X09:25 (+0:35)118St Neots RC (Knowles =E)Adjusted Time: 09:11
282W.IM3.1X09:25 (+0:54)266Star Club (Mulvaney) 
283W.NOV.1X09:27 (+0:19)61Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colman) 
284=W.IM3.1X09:29 (+0:58)232St Neots RC (Knowles) 
284=W.J16.1X09:29 (+0:53)115Bedford Rowing Club (Mynett) 
286W.IM3.1X09:32 (+1:01)174Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) 
287W.J18.1X09:33 (+0:57)171Star Club (Stock) 
288W.NOV.2X09:35 (+1:30)223Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rainbow/Walters) 
289W.NOV.1X09:36 (+0:28)58Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stephens) 
290=W.NOV.1X09:37 (+0:29)57Dame Alice Harpur BC (Crook) 
290=W.IM3.1X09:37 (+1:06)110Guildford RC (Spruce) 
292=W.NOV.1X09:40 (+0:32)60Dame Alice Harpur BC (Walters) 
292=W.J18.1X09:40 (+1:04)173Star Club (Viczko) 
295W.IM3.1X09:41 (+1:10)177Rob Roy BC (Knights) 
296=W.IM3.1X09:42 (+1:11)175Lincoln Rowing Centre (Jones) 
296=W.IM3.1X09:42 (+1:11)268Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) 
298W.NOV.1X09:43 (+0:35)179Oundle Town RC (Stratton) 
299W.J18.1X09:44 (+1:08)263Star Club (Fothergill) 
300W.NOV.4+09:46 (+1:42)138Guildford RC (Maentele) 
301W.Mas.DE.1X09:49 (+1:13)269Lea Rowing Club (Baxter =D) 
292=W.Mas.BC.2X09:50 (+0:43)258Milton Keynes RC (Rivett/Lawson =C)Adjusted Time: 09:40
303W.IM3.1X09:58 (+1:27)112Guildford RC (Alsop) 
304W.IM3.4+09:59 (+2:17)247Guildford RC (Maentele) 
302Mas.HI.2X10:12 (+1:01)170Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe =I)Adjusted Time: 09:54
305=W.IM3.2-10:13 (+1:28)221Guildford RC (Dixon/Shiels) 
305=W.NOV.1X10:13 (+1:05)180Rob Roy BC (Marshall) 
307NOV.1X10:54 (+2:49)48Peterborough City (Hawden)