Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 9th October 2011

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
1IM1.4+06:18129Royal Shrewsbury School (Marshall) 
2IM2.4+06:30329Royal Shrewsbury School (Marshall) 
3=IM2.4+06:41(+0:11)196Royal Shrewsbury School (Morgan) 
3=J18.4+06:41260Royal Shrewsbury School (Kimpton-Smith) 
5J18.4X06:42327Star Club (Grzegorzewski) 
T/OSEN.2-06:45388Star Club (Eason/Taylor) 
6=J18.4+06:46(+0:05)330Bedford School (Hayes) 
6=IM1.4+06:46(+0:28)380Bedford School (Suthers) 
8Mx.IM3.4X06:47382Oundle School BC (Cowley) 
10IM3.4+06:52201Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson-Wells) 
11Mx.IM3.4X06:54(+0:07)383Guildford RC (Van Pelt) 
12NOV.4X06:5561Emanuel School (Haywood) 
13IM3.4+06:56(+0:04)133Royal Shrewsbury School (Gadsden) 
14=NOV.4X06:57(+0:02)194Bedford School (Stephenson) 
14=IM2.4+06:57(+0:27)259Bedford School (Olds) 
16=IM3.4+07:00(+0:08)6Bedford Rowing Club (Farrer) 
16=IM3.4+07:00(+0:08)132Royal Shrewsbury School (Lane Fox) 
18=NOV.4X07:02(+0:07)328Cantabrigian RC (Underwood) 
18=IM3.4+07:02(+0:10)340Royal Shrewsbury School (Dodson-Wells) 
T/OSEN.4-07:0359Guildford RC (Warne) 
20IM3.4+07:04(+0:12)264Royal Shrewsbury School (Clarke) 
21=J18.4+07:05(+0:24)2Bedford Modern School (Pang) 
21=IM3.4+07:05(+0:13)202Royal Shrewsbury School (Rhodes-Bell) 
21=IM3.4+07:05(+0:13)265Bedford School (Stewart) 
21=IM3.4+07:05(+0:13)333Royal Shrewsbury School (Peter) 
25=IM2.1X07:0630Star Club (Eason) 
25=J18.2X07:0675Stowe Sculling Club (Rudkin/Scrase) 
25=NOV.4+07:06204Royal Shrewsbury School (Chapman) 
25=SEN.2-07:06338Star Club (Miller/Bland) 
29=IM3.4+07:09(+0:17)7Bedford Modern School (Edwards) 
29=IM2.2-07:09154Bedford School (Satchwill/Hayes) 
31=J18.4+07:10(+0:29)198Emanuel School (Foreshew) 
31=J18.4X07:10(+0:28)387Star Club (Morgan) 
33IM3.4+07:12(+0:20)386Star Club (Richter) 
34NOV.2X07:13157Guildford RC (Hopwood/Van Pelt) 
35=J15.4+07:14140Royal Shrewsbury School (Hammond) 
35=IM3.2-07:14162Bedford School (Howard/Hufeld) 
37=W.J18.4X07:15130Bedford Girls School (Wright) 
37=NOV.4+07:15(+0:09)137Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) 
9Mas.DF.4X07:168The Hornets Boat Club (Calcott =F)Adjusted Time: 06:51
39=W.J18.4X07:16(+0:01)131Star Club (Bennewith) 
39=Mx.IM3.4X07:16(+0:29)384Rob Roy/Cantabrigian (Wright) 
41NOV.4+07:18(+0:12)337Royal Shrewsbury School (Hammond) 
42=J18.2X07:19(+0:13)441Guildford RC (Sylvester/Kulczyk) 
44IM3.2-07:20(+0:06)18Bedford School (Stewart/Leach) 
45=J18.1X07:2133Isle of Ely BC (Hughes) 
45=J15.4X+07:2167Emanuel School (Ansell) 
45=Mas.D.4+07:21135Marlow RC (Faulkner) 
45=NOV.2X07:21(+0:08)156Medway Towns RC (Powell/Kergall) 
45=Mas.D.4+07:21203Star Club (Barton) 
50=IM1.1X07:2228Star Club (Miller) 
T/OW.IM1.4X07:2260Guildford RC (Lucas) 
50=IM3.2X07:22283Guildford RC (Boast/Stevens) 
50=IM1.1X07:22365Isle of Ely BC (Hughes) 
53=Mas.E.4+07:239Star Club (Hunt) 
53=W.J16.4X07:23209Marlow RC (Robertson) 
53=J18.4X07:23(+0:41)465Milton Keynes RC (King) 
56=IM2.1X07:24(+0:18)170Isle of Ely BC (Hughes) 
56=W.J18.4X07:24(+0:09)263Bedford Girls School (Davis) 
58=IM3.2X07:25(+0:03)222Medway Towns RC (Powell/Kergall) 
58=W.IM2.4X07:25262Guildford RC (Hough) 
60=W.IM2.4+07:2664Sir William Perkins School (Pike) 
60=IM3.4+07:26(+0:34)266Royal Shrewsbury School (Chapman) 
60=NOV.4+07:26(+0:20)336Royal Shrewsbury School (Lloyd) 
60=SEN.2-07:26(+0:20)345Milton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond/Grossey) 
64J16.2X07:27158Star Club (Stratton/Morgan) 
65=IM2.1X07:29(+0:23)29Star Club (Kempsell) 
65=IM2.2-07:29(+0:20)442Sudbury RC (Frost/Adams) 
67SEN.2-07:30(+0:24)207Guildford RC (Carter/Austen) 
T/ONOV.4X+07:30210Bedford School (Holdsworth) 
68=Mas.DF.4X07:31(+0:40)5Star Club (Thompson =D) 
68=J18.2X07:31(+0:25)76Star Club (Rhodes-Hook/Merriman) 
68=J18.4+07:31(+0:50)197Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Shaikh) 
68=Mas.C.4+07:31385Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) 
72=Mas.C.4+07:32(+0:01)3Star Club (Chillingsworth) 
72=IM3.1X07:3235Star Club (Bavington) 
72=Mas.C.4+07:32(+0:01)200Guildford RC (Johnson) 
72=W.IM2.4X07:32(+0:07)332Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) 
72=Mx.Mas.A.2X07:32346Bedford School (Palmer/Palmer) 
72=J18.1X07:32(+0:11)364Oundle School BC (Bolle-Jones) 
78Mas.D.4+07:33(+0:12)141Star Club (Taylor) 
42=Mas.CD.2X07:33224Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood =D)Adjusted Time: 07:19
79=W.J16.2X07:3584Bedford Girls School (Armstrong/Bruce) 
79=J16.2X07:35(+0:08)159Star Club (Beers/Colbert) 
79=Mas.C.4+07:35(+0:04)199Star Club (Osgood) 
82=Mas.C.4+07:36(+0:05)261Marlow RC (Faulkner) 
82=J15.4+07:36(+0:22)269Bedford Modern School (Hewett) 
84=Mas.C.4+07:37(+0:06)4Sudbury RC (Adams) 
84=IM3.1X07:37(+0:05)36Bedford School (Hayes) 
84=NOV.4+07:37(+0:31)63Bedford School (Trustram Eve) 
84=W.J15.4X+07:37215Marlow RC (De Ban) 
88=Mas.E.4+07:38(+0:15)342Sudbury RC (Arnott) 
90J15.4+07:39(+0:25)270Royal Shrewsbury School (Johnston) 
91=J16.1X07:4044Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
93=IM3.2-07:41(+0:27)19Bedford School (Cooper/Forsythe) 
93=W.J15.4X+07:41(+0:04)147Sir William Perkins School (Koutas) 
96Mas.C.4+07:42(+0:11)331Star Club (Rainbow) 
97=IM3.2-07:43(+0:29)80Guildford RC (Hopwood/Van Pelt) 
97=ELI.1X07:43213Huntingdon RC (Adams) 
97=J15.4X+07:43(+0:22)273Bedford Modern School (Sonpal) 
100=J18.1X07:44(+0:23)31Bedford School (Howard) 
100=J15.4+07:44(+0:30)139Bedford Modern School (Johnson) 
100=J15.4X+07:44(+0:23)211Emanuel School (Russell) 
100=J18.1X07:44(+0:23)291Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
104Mx.IM2.4+07:45134Oundle Town RC (Quigley) 
105=IM3.1X07:46(+0:14)34Bedford School (Satchwill) 
105=J16.1X07:46(+0:06)46Burton Leander RC (Roe) 
105=J15.4+07:46(+0:32)138Royal Shrewsbury School (Morgan) 
108=ELI.1X07:48(+0:05)17Burton Leander RC (Arnold) 
108=W.J15.4X+07:48(+0:11)348Marlow RC (Mansfield) 
110=J18.1X07:50(+0:29)32Burton Leander RC (Roe) 
110=J16.2X07:50(+0:23)161Star Club (Sonsino/Tugulu) 
110=Mx.IM3.4X07:50(+1:03)208Oundle Town RC (Dunn) 
110=Mas.CD.2-07:50(+0:10)227City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Simmonds =C) 
110=J18.1X07:50(+0:29)296Guildford RC (Sylvester) 
110=J15.4X+07:50(+0:29)347Bedford Modern School (Clarke) 
116=Mas.E.4+07:51(+0:28)142Guildford RC (Warne) 
116=IM3.2-07:51(+0:37)288Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre/Bradley) 
116=NOV.4+07:51(+0:45)335Royal Shrewsbury School (Johnston) 
88=Mas.CD.2X07:52(+0:19)284Star Club (Talboys/Lamb =D)Adjusted Time: 07:38
119W.IM2.4+07:52(+0:26)389Milton Keynes RC (Jones) 
120J18.1X07:53(+0:32)235Star Club (Jacobs) 
121=W.J15.4X+07:54(+0:17)12Bedford Girls School (Pryer) 
121=NOV.2X07:54(+0:41)225Huntingdon RC (Bacon/Davies) 
121=W.NOV.4X+07:54275Sir William Perkins School (Lafferty) 
91=Mas.CD.2-07:54287Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =D)Adjusted Time: 07:40
93=Mas.CD.2X07:55(+0:22)155Oundle Town RC (Efford/Carpenter =D)Adjusted Time: 07:41
124=NOV.1X07:55173Bedford School (Stewart) 
124=NOV.4+07:55(+0:49)267Royal Shrewsbury School (Morgan) 
124=W.IM1.2X07:55443Milton Keynes RC (Tatman/Grossey) 
127=J18.2X07:56(+0:50)152Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Breithaupt/Heckels) 
127=J16.1X07:56(+0:16)176Bedford School (Leach) 
127=IM3.2-07:56(+0:42)228Bedford Rowing Club (Farrer/Tusting) 
127=NOV.1X07:56(+0:01)298Guildford RC (Van Pelt) 
127=W.Mas.C.4+07:56339Milton Keynes RC (Jones) 
127=W.J14.4X+07:56352Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) 
133=NOV.2X07:57(+0:44)16Bedford Modern School (Coveney/Titmas) 
133=W.IM3.4+07:5765Sir William Perkins School (Ward) 
133=J16.1X07:57(+0:17)98Stowe Sculling Club (Marston) 
133=J15.2X07:57286Emanuel School (Green/Russell) 
137=W.NOV.4X+07:58(+0:04)214Emanuel School (Wolstenholme) 
137=W.IM3.2X07:58229Sir William Perkins School (Brown/Locke) 
137=IM3.2X07:58(+0:36)461Milton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond/Smith) 
140=IM3.1X07:59(+0:27)37Star Club (Richter) 
140=NOV.2-07:5977Bedford School (Mills/Maltby) 
140=W.J14.2X07:59295Marlow RC (Devereux/Harding) 
143=Mas.CD.2-08:00(+0:20)81Oxford/Star (Simmonds/Rainbow =C) 
143=NOV.2X08:00(+0:47)285Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Lawson) 
143=W.IM3.2X08:00(+0:02)357Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg/Webster) 
147W.J16.1X08:01106Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
148=J16.1X08:02(+0:22)45Northampton RC (Tobin) 
148=IM2.2-08:02(+0:53)282Oxford/Star (Simmonds/Rainbow) 
148=NOV.1X08:02(+0:07)297Guildford RC (Hopwood) 
148=W.J16.4X08:02(+0:39)343Oundle Town RC (Monger) 
152=IM3.4+08:03(+1:11)334Guildford RC (Stevens) 
152=W.J15.4+08:03398Marlow RC (Long) 
154=W.J16.4+08:0471Sir William Perkins School (Scott) 
154=J16.1X08:04(+0:24)97Bedford School (Bruce) 
154=W.NOV.4+08:04344Sir William Perkins School (Ward) 
154=W.J15.2X08:04358Marlow RC (Foister/De Ban) 
154=J18.1X08:04(+0:43)363Guildford RC (Kulczyk) 
154=W.J18.1X08:04367Oundle School BC (Cowley) 
160Mas.D.1X08:0538Star Club (Higgins) 
161=Mx.IM2.4+08:06(+0:21)10Oundle Town RC (McCormack) 
161=IM3.2X08:06(+0:44)25Sudbury RC (Wasse/Milbank) 
161=W.NOV.4+08:06(+0:02)206Marlow RC (Moran) 
164NOV.1X08:07(+0:12)366Oundle School BC (Irvine) 
165=NOV.1X08:08(+0:13)96Guildford RC (Cooper) 
165=J18.1X08:08(+0:47)232Star Club (Grzegorzewski) 
165=W.IM3.4+08:08(+0:11)341Marlow RC (Moran) 
168NOV.4+08:09(+1:03)136Oundle Town RC (Lawson) 
169=Mas.FG.1X08:1040Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =F) 
169=NOV.1X08:10(+0:15)174Bedford School (Forsythe) 
169=W.J14.4X+08:10(+0:14)279Marlow RC (Hornett) 
169=J16.1X08:10(+0:30)299Star Club (Morgan) 
169=J14.4X+08:10395Oundle School BC (Elmadbouh) 
174J16.1X08:11(+0:31)300Star Club (Stratton) 
175=J15.1X08:1247Star Club (White) 
175=Mas.D.1X08:12(+0:07)94Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) 
175=Mx.IM2.4+08:12(+0:27)268Oundle Town RC (Carpenter) 
178=W.J18.1X08:13(+0:09)50Bedford Girls School (Wright) 
178=J16.1X08:13(+0:33)464Champion of the Thames (Haynes) 
180Mas.D.1X08:15(+0:10)39Oundle Town RC (Milborne) 
181=NOV.1X08:16(+0:21)42Bedford School (Hufeld) 
181=W.Mas.D.1X08:16114Durham ARC (Prescott) 
181=W.J15.2X08:16(+0:12)167Marlow RC (Simon/Wilson) 
181=W.J15.1X08:16318Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
181=J14.4X+08:16(+0:06)396Oundle School BC (Craven) 
186W.J16.4+08:17(+0:13)390Bedford Modern School (Fish) 
187=NOV.1X08:18(+0:23)43Bedford School (Olds) 
187=W.IM1.2X08:18(+0:23)223Guildford RC (Lucas/Shenton-Taylor) 
187=W.J14.2X08:18(+0:19)448Sudbury RC (Adams/Bowles) 
190=Mas.C.4+08:19(+0:48)62Bedford Rowing Club (Spyropoulos) 
190=W.J18.1X08:19(+0:15)102Marlow RC (Armstrong) 
190=J15.4X+08:19(+0:58)146Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Stewart) 
193=W.IM3.2X08:20(+0:22)82Sir William Perkins School (Joyce/Hatto) 
193=J15.1X08:20(+0:08)100Huntingdon RC (Davies) 
193=NOV.1X08:20(+0:25)171Bedford School (Cooper) 
143=Mas.CD.2X08:20(+0:41)354Sudbury RC (Hunt/Milbank =C)Adjusted Time: 08:00
196=J16.1X08:21(+0:41)240Emanuel School (Chauhan-Sims) 
196=J14.4X+08:21(+0:11)277Marlow RC (Napier-Munn) 
196=W.J15.4+08:21(+0:18)278Bedford Modern School (Geary) 
196=J14.2X08:21293Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett/Williams) 
196=W.IM3.1X08:21309Durham ARC (Prescott) 
201=W.J16.2X08:22(+0:47)230Marlow RC (Rajapakse/Taylor) 
201=J15.4X+08:22(+1:01)272Emanuel School (Bracegirdle) 
201=J16.1X08:22(+0:42)301Star Club (Tugulu) 
204W.IM3.1X08:23(+0:02)242Marlow RC (Armstrong) 
205=W.NOV.2X08:2486Guildford RC (Patel/Gleichmann) 
205=W.J15.4X+08:24(+0:47)149Sir William Perkins School (Chaturvedi) 
207=W.J15.4X+08:25(+0:48)216Emanuel School (Palengat) 
207=J18.1X08:25(+1:04)234Star Club (Merriman) 
207=J16.1X08:25(+0:45)239Emanuel School (Little) 
210=NOV.1X08:26(+0:31)172Bedford School (Maltby) 
210=W.J14.1X08:26185Marlow RC (Harding) 
210=J16.2X08:26(+0:59)226Emanuel School (McLoughlin/Krause) 
213=W.J15.1X08:27(+0:11)115Marlow RC (Jemielity) 
213=W.J15.1X08:27(+0:11)117Marlow RC (Wright) 
T/OW.SEN.1X08:27362Guildford RC (Hough) 
215=W.Mas.C.4+08:28(+0:32)11Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas) 
215=W.J18.1X08:28(+0:24)51Bedford Girls School (Bruce) 
215=NOV.4+08:28(+1:22)205Oundle Town RC (Stratton) 
215=W.J16.2X08:28(+0:53)290Bedford Modern School (Fulford/White) 
215=W.J15.1X08:28(+0:12)376Marlow RC (Long) 
220=NOV.1X08:29(+0:34)95Huntingdon RC (Bacon) 
220=W.IM1.2X08:29(+0:34)355Guildford RC (Johnson/Patel) 
222NOV.2-08:30(+0:31)20Sudbury RC (Cooper/Rhodes) 
223=J16.1X08:31(+0:51)238Emanuel School (Haywood) 
223=W.Mas.D.1X08:31(+0:15)313Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) 
223=W.J15.2X08:31(+0:27)446Bedford Modern School (Sandy/Geary) 
226=J16.1X08:32(+0:52)175Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Higgins) 
226=NOV.1X08:32(+0:37)237Star Club (Rhodes-Hook) 
226=Mas.D.1X08:32(+0:27)450Star Club (Cook) 
229J18.2X08:33(+1:27)153Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Cousins/Gurdon) 
230=W.J18.1X08:34(+0:30)48Bedford Girls School (Swann) 
230=W.Mas.B.1X08:34245Milton Keynes RC (Marshall) 
230=W.J16.1X08:34(+0:33)315Bedford Girls School (Bruce) 
230=W.IM3.2X08:34(+0:36)356Star Club (Seddon/Thompson) 
234J15.1X08:35(+0:23)101Star Club (McCarthy) 
235=W.IM3.1X08:36(+0:15)105Marlow RC (Smart) 
235=J16.1X08:36(+0:56)241Emanuel School (Naudi) 
235=W.J18.1X08:36(+0:32)308Star Club (Bennewith) 
239=W.J15.1X08:37(+0:21)120Sir William Perkins School (Binnion) 
239=W.J14.4X+08:37(+0:41)351Sir William Perkins School (Apthorpe) 
241=W.J16.1X08:38(+0:37)113Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) 
241=W.J18.1X08:38(+0:34)244Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) 
243W.J14.4X+08:39(+0:43)281Emanuel School (Stuff) 
244W.J15.1X08:40(+0:24)320Sir William Perkins School (Atkinson) 
245=W.J15.1X08:42(+0:26)123Marlow RC (Foister) 
245=W.J13.4X+08:42462Marlow RC (Morris) 
247=W.NOV.2X08:43(+0:19)87Emanuel School (Alsina-Olaizola/Philcox) 
247=W.J14.1X08:43(+0:17)124Sir William Perkins School (Yetman) 
247=J18.1X08:43(+1:22)169Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Huskisson) 
T/OW.SEN.1X08:43361Guildford RC (Lucas) 
247=J16.1X08:43(+1:03)451Milton Keynes RC (Baines) 
251=W.J16.1X08:44(+0:43)108Bedford Girls School (Harbinson) 
251=W.J14.2X08:44(+0:45)360Marlow RC (Napier-Munn/Dean) 
251=W.NOV.1X08:44371Oundle School BC (Seymour) 
251=W.J13.4X+08:44(+0:02)439Putney High School RC (Hammond) 
255=J16.2X08:45(+1:18)160Stowe Sculling Club (Roxburgh/Parsonson) 
255=W.NOV.1X08:45(+0:01)370Sir William Perkins School (Pike) 
257=W.NOV.2X08:46(+0:22)23Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne) 
257=Mas.FG.1X08:46(+0:36)311Guildford RC (Woowat =F) 
259=W.J16.2X08:47(+1:12)21Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Monger) 
259=J15.1X08:47(+0:35)303Emanuel School (Slingsby) 
259=W.IM3.1X08:47(+0:26)310Sir William Perkins School (West) 
262=J16.2X08:48(+1:21)78Stowe Sculling Club (Desmond/Anderson) 
262=W.J15.4X+08:48(+1:11)276Sir William Perkins School (Quarrie) 
264=W.NOV.4X+08:49(+0:55)69Guildford RC (Slaughter) 
264=W.Mas.B.1X08:49(+0:15)246Guildford RC (Johnson) 
266=W.J14.4X+08:50(+0:54)280Sir William Perkins School (Spencer) 
266=W.J15.1X08:50(+0:34)378Marlow RC (Holmes) 
268J16.1X08:51(+1:11)302Star Club (Sonsino) 
269W.J14.1X08:52(+0:26)191Marlow RC (Devereux) 
235=Mas.FG.1X08:52(+0:26)312Guildford RC (Hall =G)Adjusted Time: 08:36
270J14.4X+08:53(+0:43)393Oundle School BC (Wilson) 
271=J14.1X08:5454Bedford Rowing Club (Bunday) 
271=W.J14.2X08:54(+0:55)449Marlow RC (Taylor/Hornett) 
273=J14.4X+08:55(+0:45)349Bedford Modern School (Mughal) 
273=W.J16.1X08:55(+0:54)373Sir William Perkins School (Smith) 
275=W.NOV.1X08:56(+0:12)107Emanuel School (Zigic) 
275=W.J16.1X08:56(+0:55)109Marlow RC (Rajapakse) 
275=W.J16.2X08:56(+1:21)289Bedford Modern School (Fish/Goodman) 
275=W.J18.1X08:56(+0:52)307Star Club (Cusack) 
275=W.J16.1X08:56(+0:55)374Sir William Perkins School (Fjortoft) 
275=W.J15.1X08:56(+0:40)377Sir William Perkins School (Hannaby) 
281=J18.2X08:57(+1:51)74Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Ferris/Tidey) 
281=W.J15.2X08:57(+0:53)90Bedford Girls School (Hambleton-Jewell/Paymaster) 
281=W.IM3.1X08:57(+0:36)454Champion of the Thames (Jacklin) 
284W.J15.1X08:58(+0:42)119Marlow RC (De Ban) 
285=W.J18.1X08:59(+0:55)305Star Club (Stockton) 
285=W.J13.4X+08:59(+0:17)353Marlow RC (Morris) 
285=W.J14.2X08:59(+1:00)447Marlow RC (Croll/Bruce) 
288=W.NOV.4X+09:00(+1:06)68Putney High School RC (Brunskill) 
288=W.J14.2X09:00(+1:01)91Emanuel School (Stuff/McIntosh) 
288=W.J15.1X09:00(+0:44)121Marlow RC (Mansfield) 
288=W.IM3.4+09:00(+1:03)144Guildford RC (Irvine) 
288=W.J14.2X09:00(+1:01)168Marlow RC (Bruce/Taylor) 
288=W.J18.1X09:00(+0:56)306Emanuel School (Zigic) 
288=W.J15.1X09:00(+0:44)321Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) 
295=W.NOV.4+09:01(+0:57)66Guildford RC (Irvine) 
295=W.NOV.4X+09:01(+1:07)274Guildford RC (Maentele) 
295=W.J14.4X+09:01(+1:05)399Sudbury RC (Stringer) 
298=W.J18.1X09:02(+0:58)52Bedford Girls School (Davis) 
298=W.J15.1X09:02(+0:46)322Sir William Perkins School (Aitchison) 
300=W.J14.1X09:04(+0:38)187Marlow RC (Hornett) 
300=J14.4X+09:04(+0:54)350Bedford Modern School (A) 
302=W.NOV.2X09:05(+0:41)85Emanuel School (Wolstenholme/Cox) 
302=W.J15.1X09:05(+0:49)463Bedford Girls School (Selvey) 
304=W.NOV.2X09:06(+0:42)26Star Club (French/Swain) 
304=W.J16.1X09:06(+1:05)111Marlow RC (Taylor) 
304=W.J16.1X09:06(+1:05)112Bedford Girls School (Stephens) 
304=W.J14.4X+09:06(+1:10)218Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) 
304=W.J15.1X09:06(+0:50)317Sir William Perkins School (Koutas) 
309=W.J18.1X09:09(+1:05)49Bedford Girls School (Ginn) 
309=W.J15.1X09:09(+0:53)116Marlow RC (Cox) 
309=W.J18.1X09:09(+1:05)179Star Club (Jafarifar) 
309=J14.2X09:09(+0:48)445Marlow RC (Kendall/Tate) 
313=W.J14.4X+09:10(+1:14)72Emanuel School (Vidal-Hall) 
313=W.J15.1X09:10(+0:54)182Sir William Perkins School (McLeod) 
313=W.J16.1X09:10(+1:09)248Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou) 
316=W.J14.2X09:11(+1:12)92Bedford Girls School (Harris/Osgood) 
316=J15.1X09:11(+0:59)178Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Huskisson) 
316=J18.2X09:11(+2:05)221Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Riley/Kohli) 
319W.J16.1X09:12(+1:11)55Star Club (Jafarifar) 
320W.J16.1X09:13(+1:12)314Sir William Perkins School (Dent) 
321=W.J15.4X+09:14(+1:37)148Emanuel School (Pittam) 
321=W.J15.1X09:14(+0:58)375Sir William Perkins School (Stevens) 
323=W.J15.4+09:15(+1:12)397Bedford Modern School (Gross) 
323=J15.2X09:15(+1:18)444Marlow RC (Rajapakse/McGibbon) 
323=W.J15.1X09:15(+0:59)457Sudbury RC (Shaw) 
326W.J14.1X09:18(+0:52)127Sir William Perkins School (Brown) 
327=W.J15.2X09:20(+1:16)24Oundle Town RC (Lawson/Stokes) 
327=W.J16.1X09:20(+1:19)372Sir William Perkins School (Scott) 
329=W.J15.2X09:21(+1:17)166Emanuel School (Cattaneo/Vidal-Hall) 
329=W.J13.4X+09:21(+0:39)220Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) 
331W.J13.4X+09:22(+0:40)438Putney High School RC (McCann) 
332=W.J14.4X+09:23(+1:27)151Emanuel School (Archer) 
332=W.J18.1X09:23(+1:19)304Star Club (Goodes) 
334=W.J15.2X09:24(+1:20)89Emanuel School (Konig/Palengat) 
334=W.J15.2X09:24(+1:20)359Marlow RC (Goodman/Whyman) 
336=W.J15.1X09:27(+1:11)122Emanuel School (Rogerson) 
336=J18.1X09:27(+2:06)233Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Davies) 
338=W.J15.1X09:28(+1:12)57Star Club (Bennewith) 
338=W.J15.1X09:28(+1:12)456Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) 
340W.J15.1X09:29(+1:13)458Milton Keynes RC (Powell) 
341W.J14.1X09:30(+1:04)183Emanuel School (Slater) 
342=W.J14.1X09:31(+1:05)128Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) 
342=W.J14.1X09:31(+1:05)324Bedford Girls School (Harris) 
344W.J15.1X09:32(+1:16)180Sir William Perkins School (Byard) 
345W.J15.1X09:34(+1:18)58Oundle Town RC (Leer) 
346=W.J14.4X+09:35(+1:39)73Star Club (Osgood) 
346=W.J13.4X+09:35(+0:53)219Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) 
348W.J15.1X09:36(+1:20)250Sir William Perkins School (Hatch) 
349=W.J15.1X09:37(+1:21)379Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) 
349=J15.1X09:37(+1:25)453Milton Keynes RC (Takacs) 
351=W.J15.2X09:38(+1:34)88Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Dight/Kent) 
351=W.J14.1X09:38(+1:12)326Sir William Perkins School (Apthorpe) 
353W.J15.1X09:39(+1:23)118Sir William Perkins School (Anderson) 
354W.IM3.1X09:40(+1:19)368Guildford RC (Shenton-Taylor) 
355W.J15.1X09:42(+1:26)249Sir William Perkins School (Chaturvedi) 
356W.J15.1X09:43(+1:27)323Sir William Perkins School (Black) 
357J16.2X09:46(+2:19)79Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Bentley/Hodkinson) 
358NOV.1X09:47(+1:52)257Star Club (Swan-Brown) 
359W.J14.1X09:48(+1:22)255Sir William Perkins School (Pepall) 
360W.J15.2X09:49(+1:45)231Emanuel School (Pittam/Salmon) 
361W.J14.1X09:51(+1:25)254Emanuel School (Mickley) 
362W.J15.1X09:54(+1:38)181Sir William Perkins School (Quarrie) 
363=W.J14.1X09:55(+1:29)192Emanuel School (Shaw) 
363=J15.1X09:55(+1:43)452Hollowell Scullers (Sinclair) 
365=W.J16.2X09:58(+2:23)164Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Brandon/Frost) 
365=W.J14.1X09:58(+1:32)188Sir William Perkins School (Spencer) 
367W.NOV.1X10:02(+1:18)247Guildford RC (Rason) 
368W.J14.4X+10:03(+2:07)13Bedford Modern School (Garvey) 
369W.J14.1X10:12(+1:46)186Sir William Perkins School (Lindsay) 
370W.J15.1X10:13(+1:57)459Milton Keynes RC (Gibbard) 
371=W.J14.1X10:14(+1:48)184Sir William Perkins School (Contopoulos) 
371=W.J14.4X+10:14(+2:18)217Sir William Perkins School (Johncock) 
373J15.1X10:15(+2:03)177Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hodkinson) 
374W.J16.2X10:20(+2:45)83Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Barker/O Grady) 
375W.J14.1X10:22(+1:56)325Emanuel School (Vidal-Hall) 
376J14.4X+10:27(+2:17)394Bedford Modern School (Gale) 
377W.J14.1X10:36(+2:10)125Sir William Perkins School (Sharps) 
378W.NOV.2X10:37(+2:13)292Guildford RC (Irvine/Tasker) 
379W.J14.1X10:38(+2:12)189Emanuel School (Clouston) 
380=W.J16.2X10:40(+3:05)22Stowe Sculling Club (Wild/Williamson) 
380=W.J14.1X10:40(+2:14)460Hollowell Scullers (Bright) 
382W.J16.4X10:46(+3:23)143Stowe Sculling Club (Campbell) 
383W.J14.1X11:22(+2:56)256Emanuel School (Donlan) 
384J14.4X+11:27(+3:17)437Hollowell Scullers 
385J14.1X12:01(+3:07)455Hollowell Scullers (Hunt) 
386J14.1X12:06(+3:12)369Hollowell Scullers (Webb) 
387W.J16.1X13:16(+5:15)56Stowe Sculling Club (Campbell) 
W.IM3.1XDNF 103Marlow RC (Newman-Smith) 
J14.4X+DNF 391Oundle School BC (Jacobson) 
W.J15.4X+DQL 150Berkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Dight)