Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 13th October 2013

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1J18.4X06:23137STAStar Club (White) 
2IM1.4-06:353CABCantabrigian RC (Grimwood) 
3J18.4X06:39 (+0:16)206STAStar Club (Sonsino) 
4J18.4X06:40 (+0:17)264STAStar Club (McCarthy) 
5=J18.4X06:41 (+0:18)265MARMarlow RC (Treasure) 
5=NOV.4X06:4169BDSBedford School (Winder) 
T/OSEN.4-06:411LRHLady Rohesia Boat Club (Sweeting) 
7NOV.4X06:45 (+0:04)5BDSBedford School (Glik) 
8=SEN.4+06:51207LRH/STALady Rohesia/Star (Sweeting) 
11NOV.4X06:57 (+0:16)4BDSBedford School (Reynolds) 
12=NOV.4X06:59 (+0:18)266BDSBedford School (Sheridan) 
12=IM1.4+06:5970CABCantabrigian RC (Moriarty) 
14=IM2.2X07:00271STAStar Club (Morgan/White) 
14=J18.4X07:00 (+0:37)205SRCSudbury RC (Bowles) 
17NOV.4+07:05391BMSBedford Modern School (Mackenzie) 
18=IM2.2X07:07 (+0:07)224GUIGuildford RC (Craig/Hopwood) 
18=Mas.CE.4-07:07 (+0:16)330GUIGuildford RC (Starling =C) 
20=J15.4X+07:08221MARMarlow RC (Daniell) 
20=NOV.4+07:08 (+0:03)268BMSBedford Modern School (Wilson) 
20=IM3.4+07:089BMSBedford Modern School (Jones) 
23SEN.4+07:10 (+0:19)208GUIGuildford RC (Starling) 
24IM1.4+07:13 (+0:14)68GUIGuildford RC (Jarrett) 
8=Mas.CE.4-07:16209STAStar Club (Hunt =E)Adjusted Time: 06:51
25=NOV.4X07:17 (+0:36)331MARMarlow RC (Dyson) 
25=Mas.EF.4+07:1773STAStar Club (Hunt =E) 
10Mas.CE.4-07:19 (+0:03)8BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =E)Adjusted Time: 06:54
27Mas.DF.4X07:19211STAStar Club (Sangster =D) 
28IM1.2-07:2013BMSBedford Modern School (Kroon/Dingley) 
30J15.2X07:2492MARMarlow RC (Hughes/Simon) 
14=Mas.CE.4-07:25 (+0:09)141BEDBedford Rowing Club (White =E)Adjusted Time: 07:00
31J16.2X07:25293BMSBedford Modern School (Nicholls/Mackenzie) 
32=J18.4X07:26 (+1:03)2SRCSudbury RC (Cook) 
32=J18.2X07:26338STAStar Club (Sonsino/Colbert) 
35IM1.2-07:28 (+0:08)30BEDBedford Rowing Club (Evans/Vincent) 
36Mas.D.4+07:2910STAStar Club (Hunt) 
37=W.Mas.A.4X07:30210GUIGuildford RC (Hussey) 
37=NOV.2X07:3023BDSBedford School (Evans/Seamark) 
37=J15.4X+07:30 (+0:22)220STAStar Club (Gowing) 
37=NOV.4X+07:30270BDSBedford School (Horn) 
41J15.4X+07:32 (+0:24)84EMAEmanuel School (Bajwa) 
43=J18.1X07:3439STAStar Club (White) 
43=IM3.1X07:3437STAStar Club (Morgan) 
45=NOV.4X07:35 (+0:54)140MARMarlow RC (Macpherson)PENALTY
45=J18.1X07:35 (+0:01)167BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
45=J18.1X07:35 (+0:01)100STAStar Club (McCarthy) 
48=IM3.2X07:36397GUIGuildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe/Hussey) 
50=J15.4X+07:38 (+0:30)339STAStar Club (Sharp) 
50=Mas.DF.4X07:38 (+0:19)394STAStar Club (Talboys =D) 
50=NOV.2X07:38 (+0:08)25SNESt Neots RC (Tynan/Vuylsteke) 
29Mas.EF.4+07:38 (+0:06)12BEDBedford Rowing Club (White =F)Adjusted Time: 07:23
53=NOV.2X07:39 (+0:09)292BDSBedford School (Sarro/Edwards) 
53=J16.2X07:39 (+0:14)31STAStar Club (Bunday/Tugulu) 
55J16.2X07:40 (+0:15)161MARMarlow RC (Fox/Napier-Munn) 
56=Mas.DEF.2X07:41 (+0:14)94OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Chandler/McCormack =D) 
56=NOV.4+07:41 (+0:36)334MARMarlow RC (Simon) 
56=W.J18.4X07:4171STAStar Club (Sadd) 
59IM3.1X07:42 (+0:08)365GUIGuildford RC (Hopwood) 
60=W.Mas.A.4X07:43 (+0:13)72GUIGuildford RC (Spruce) 
60=W.IM3.2X07:43352GUIGuildford RC (Smoothy/Spruce) 
60=W.IM2.2X07:4396STAStar Club (Morling/Bruce) 
63=J18.1X07:44 (+0:10)105MARMarlow RC (Moran) 
63=J15.4X+07:44 (+0:36)222EMAEmanuel School (Beanland) 
65=NOV.4X+07:45 (+0:15)337BDSBedford School (Potts) 
65=IM3.1X07:45 (+0:11)113TKCTeam Keane (Hunter) 
67Mas.D.4+07:46 (+0:17)267OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Quigley) 
68=J16.2X07:47 (+0:22)160MARMarlow RC (Fisher/Dyson) 
68=W.J16.4X07:47218KSEKing's School Ely BC (Fialova) 
68=W.NOV.4X07:47393BMSBedford Modern School (Carstairs) 
68=NOV.4+07:47 (+0:42)74MARMarlow RC (Daniell) 
48=Mas.DEF.2X07:48 (+0:09)95NMSNemesis Boat Club (Richardson/Moore =E)Adjusted Time: 07:36
72=W.J18.4X07:48 (+0:07)6STAStar Club (Rubens) 
72=IM2.1X07:48111GUIGuildford RC (Craig) 
72=Mas.D.4+07:48 (+0:19)390BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser) 
42Mas.EF.4+07:48 (+0:16)144BED/STABedford/Star (Wisbey =F)Adjusted Time: 07:33
72=IM3.2X07:48 (+0:12)158GUIGuildford RC (Yu/Goodheart-Smithe) 
76W.J18.4X07:49 (+0:08)142GUIGuildford RC (Davenport) 
77=J15.4X+07:50 (+0:42)395BDSBedford School (Liggins) 
77=J18.1X07:50 (+0:16)102STAStar Club (Sonsino) 
77=W.J16.2X07:5035SNESt Neots RC (Shorten/Taylor) 
80=W.J15.4X+07:51227MARMarlow RC (Dean) 
80=W.J15.4X+07:5187MARMarlow RC (Napier-Munn) 
80=W.J15.4+07:51281BMSBedford Modern School (Goddard) 
83=IM3.4+07:52 (+0:44)212OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Smith) 
83=J15.4X+07:52 (+0:44)85KSEKing's School Ely BC (Fellows) 
85=J16.2X07:53 (+0:28)350MARMarlow RC (Macpherson/Williams) 
85=W.IM3.4+07:5376CABCantabrigian RC (Nixon) 
85=J15.2X07:53 (+0:29)234KSEKing's School Ely BC (Oldham/Dickens) 
85=W.J16.4X07:53 (+0:06)82MARMarlow RC (Craigmile) 
34Mas.DEF.2X07:54363BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin =F)Adjusted Time: 07:27
89W.IM2.4+07:5475BGSBedford Girls School (Selvey) 
90=W.IM2.4+07:55 (+0:01)214BGSBedford Girls School (Crook) 
92=J18.1X07:56 (+0:22)106MARMarlow RC (Crossley) 
92=Mas.EF.4+07:56 (+0:39)332OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Efford =E) 
92=J18.1X07:56 (+0:22)42STAStar Club (Colbert) 
95=W.J16.4X07:57 (+0:10)216MARMarlow RC (Simpson) 
95=J18.1X07:57 (+0:23)99MARMarlow RC (Treasure) 
95=W.J15.4X+07:57 (+0:06)347MARMarlow RC (Weatherall) 
98J15.2X07:58 (+0:34)294SRCSudbury RC (Bowles/Scott) 
99NOV.1X07:59423BMSBedford Modern School (Wilson) 
100IM1.4-08:00 (+1:25)138BEDBedford Rowing Club 
101=J15.4X+08:02 (+0:54)341MARMarlow RC (Leslie-Smith) 
101=NOV.2X08:02 (+0:32)342MARMarlow RC (Fox/Ferreira) 
101=J16.1X08:02315BMSBedford Modern School (Peters) 
101=W.IM2.4+08:02 (+0:08)213BGSBedford Girls School (Osgood) 
101=IM1.2-08:02 (+0:42)29BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris/Farley) 
106=J16.1X08:03 (+0:01)369BDSBedford School (Sheridan) 
106=W.IM3.4+08:03 (+0:10)77PHSPutney High School RC (Taylor) 
108=NOV.1X08:04 (+0:05)313BDSBedford School (Humphreys) 
108=NOV.2X08:04 (+0:34)26BDSBedford School (Edwards/Gulko) 
110=J18.1X08:05 (+0:31)40SRCSudbury RC (Bowles) 
110=Mas.EF.4+08:05 (+0:48)11OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Milborne =E) 
110=NOV.1X08:05 (+0:06)49BMSBedford Modern School (Whitaker) 
113=W.J14.4X+08:06231MARMarlow RC (Bickerton) 
113=W.J14.4X+08:0690MARMarlow RC (Fennell) 
113=NOV.4X+08:06 (+0:36)139BEDBedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
116=W.J18.4X08:07 (+0:26)7MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lumsdon) 
116=NOV.1X08:07 (+0:08)180STAStar Club (Sangster) 
116=Mas.D.4+08:07 (+0:38)143OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Carpenter) 
116=J18.1X08:07 (+0:33)38STAStar Club (Stace) 
120J15.4X+08:08 (+1:00)340EMAEmanuel School (Margolis) 
121=W.J15.4X+08:09 (+0:18)153STAStar Club (Osgood) 
T/OW.Mas.A.2X08:09362GUIGuildford RC (Lucas/Hough) 
121=NOV.1X08:09 (+0:10)48BDSBedford School (Winder) 
121=IM3.1X08:09 (+0:35)177GUIGuildford RC (Tanner) 
121=J18.2X08:09 (+0:43)22BEDBedford Rowing Club (Edwards/Milne) 
125W.J15.2X08:11244MARMarlow RC (Lucas/Napier-Munn) 
126=W.J15.4X+08:12 (+0:21)344BGSBedford Girls School (Roberts) 
126=W.NOV.4X+08:12343EMAEmanuel School (Konig) 
126=W.NOV.4+08:12146EMAEmanuel School (Weighill) 
126=W.IM2.2-08:1233STAStar Club (Partridge/Titterington) 
126=NOV.1X08:12 (+0:13)52BDSBedford School (Marlow-Gilks) 
131W.NOV.4X08:13 (+0:26)81OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Birchall) 
132=W.J15.4X+08:14 (+0:23)16STAStar Club (Eagles) 
132=NOV.1X08:14 (+0:15)418CHECheltenham College (Pratt) 
134=W.J18.2X08:15295GUIGuildford RC (Johnson/Sage) 
134=J14.4X+08:15280MARMarlow RC (Pryor) 
136=J15.2X08:16 (+0:52)233KSEKing's School Ely BC (Stiff/Fellows) 
136=W.J15.2X08:16 (+0:05)108MARMarlow RC (Morton-Woodruff/Dean) 
138=W.J15.4X+08:17 (+0:26)276BGSBedford Girls School (Lynn) 
138=NOV.1X08:17 (+0:18)178BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
138=J18.2X08:17 (+0:51)287STAStar Club (McMahon/Stace) 
141=W.NOV.4+08:18 (+0:06)147PHSPutney High School RC (Lloyd) 
141=J18.1X08:18 (+0:44)103MARMarlow RC (Burnap) 
141=W.NOV.4X+08:18 (+0:06)225EMAEmanuel School (Palengat) 
144=W.J15.4X+08:19 (+0:28)275BMSBedford Modern School (O Connell) 
144=J16.1X08:19 (+0:17)183STAStar Club (Tugulu) 
144=J16.1X08:19 (+0:17)371BDSBedford School (Ellams) 
144=W.J16.4X08:19 (+0:32)217OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Sims) 
148=W.IM2.2-08:20 (+0:08)235BGSBedford Girls School (Selvey/Pryer) 
148=W.J15.4X+08:20 (+0:29)152BAEBarn Elms RC (Gracey) 
90=Mas.BCD.1X08:20247OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Chandler =D)Adjusted Time: 07:55
148=J18.1X08:20 (+0:46)107MIKMilton Keynes RC (Baines) 
151=W.J15.4X+08:21 (+0:30)279EMAEmanuel School (Thomas) 
151=W.NOV.2X08:2198EMAEmanuel School (Vidal-Hall/Palengat) 
151=W.J18.2X08:21 (+0:06)32BEDBedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Waller) 
151=J15.1X08:21121KSEKing's School Ely BC (Oldham) 
151=W.NOV.4X+08:21 (+0:09)86EMAEmanuel School (Bunch) 
151=W.IM3.1X08:2162STAStar Club (Failla) 
157=W.J16.2X08:22 (+0:32)407BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wrigley/Simpson) 
157=IM3.1X08:22 (+0:48)310GUIGuildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe) 
159=J16.1X08:23 (+0:21)427BMSBedford Modern School (Leaper) 
161=W.NOV.2X08:24 (+0:03)241EMAEmanuel School (Cox/Konig) 
161=Mas.DEF.2X08:24 (+0:57)159STAStar Club (Donald/French =D) 
161=W.J16.4X08:24 (+0:37)269MIKMilton Keynes RC (Ward) 
161=J15.1X08:24 (+0:03)116BMSBedford Modern School (Ventisei) 
165=W.J15.4+08:25 (+0:34)228PHSPutney High School RC (Savage) 
165=NOV.1X08:25 (+0:26)51SNESt Neots RC (Clift) 
168=W.J14.4X+08:26 (+0:20)91BGSBedford Girls School (Kupshik) 
168=W.IM3.4+08:26 (+0:33)215EMAEmanuel School (Bourke) 
170NOV.1X08:27 (+0:28)47BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
171=W.J16.2X08:28 (+0:38)34MIKMilton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) 
171=IM3.1X08:28 (+0:54)245MIKMilton Keynes RC (Baines) 
171=NOV.1X08:28 (+0:29)421CHECheltenham College (Connolly) 
171=IM3.2X08:28 (+0:52)288BDSBedford School (Stephenson/Bruce) 
171=J15.4X+08:28 (+1:20)273EMAEmanuel School (Beanland2) 
171=J18.1X08:28 (+0:54)301CHECheltenham College (Pratt) 
171=J15.4X+08:28 (+1:20)149EMAEmanuel School (Courtnall) 
178=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:29124GUIGuildford RC (Hough =A) 
178=W.J18.1X08:29253BEDBedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
180=W.IM2.2-08:30 (+0:18)304BGSBedford Girls School (Ilic/Crook) 
180=W.J16.2X08:30 (+0:40)97KSEKing's School Ely BC (Fialova/Bailey) 
183NOV.2X08:31 (+1:01)24BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Elliott) 
184=W.IM3.4+08:32 (+0:39)79EMAEmanuel School (Sutcliffe) 
184=J18.1X08:32 (+0:58)302CHECheltenham College (Connolly) 
159=Mas.BCD.1X08:33 (+0:28)246STAStar Club (Rainbow =C)Adjusted Time: 08:23
T/OW.Mas.B.2X08:33405BED/RNYBedford/Royal Navy (Clinton/Jackson) 
186=J15.1X08:34 (+0:13)250KSEKing's School Ely BC (Berraondo) 
186=W.J15.4X+08:34 (+0:43)151EMAEmanuel School (Foreshew) 
186=NOV.1X08:34 (+0:35)367BDSBedford School (Williamson) 
186=W.J15.4X+08:34 (+0:43)346BGSBedford Girls School (Litchfield) 
186=W.J14.4X+08:34 (+0:28)285PHSPutney High School RC (Coni) 
186=W.IM3.1X08:34 (+0:13)192BGSBedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) 
192=J15.1X08:36 (+0:15)249EMAEmanuel School (Wilson) 
192=IM3.1X08:36 (+1:02)112STAStar Club (Rainbow) 
192=W.IM2.2-08:36 (+0:24)297BGSBedford Girls School (Bruce/Osborne-Walker) 
192=NOV.1X08:36 (+0:37)368OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Stratton) 
196J15.1X08:37 (+0:16)184BAEBarn Elms RC (Jackson) 
197=J14.1X08:3864SRCSudbury RC (Scott) 
197=NOV.2X08:38 (+1:08)27BEDBedford Rowing Club (Phelps/Rickard) 
199W.J18.1X08:39 (+0:10)189BGSBedford Girls School (Bruce) 
200=W.NOV.2X08:40 (+0:19)240GUIGuildford RC (Ridden/Rowland) 
200=J15.1X08:40 (+0:19)119BMSBedford Modern School (Kavanagh) 
203=W.J18.2X08:41 (+0:26)296OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Leer/Birchall) 
203=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:41 (+0:12)364GUIGuildford RC (Johnson =B) 
205=J15.1X08:42 (+0:21)185SRCSudbury RC (Scott) 
205=W.IM3.4+08:42 (+0:49)78OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Smith) 
205=W.J16.1X08:42130SNESt Neots RC (Parren) 
165=Mas.FG.1X08:42428BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris =G)Adjusted Time: 08:25
205=W.J18.1X08:42 (+0:13)317GUIGuildford RC (Stevenson) 
209=J16.1X08:43 (+0:41)426BMSBedford Modern School (Waugh) 
211=W.J15.4X+08:44 (+0:53)277BMSBedford Modern School (McAteer) 
211=W.J15.1X08:44442BMSBedford Modern School (Graham) 
211=W.J14.4X+08:44 (+0:38)89BGSBedford Girls School (Saunders) 
214=J18.1X08:45 (+1:11)101MARMarlow RC (Smith) 
180=W.Mas.CD.4+08:4515STAStar Club (Appleton =D)Adjusted Time: 08:30
214=W.J18.1X08:45 (+0:16)125SRCSudbury RC (Shaw) 
214=W.J16.1X08:45 (+0:03)436BMSBedford Modern School (Garvey) 
214=W.J16.1X08:45 (+0:03)65SRCSudbury RC (Adams) 
214=J18.1X08:45 (+1:11)166BEDBedford Rowing Club (Milne) 
214=W.Mas.CD.4+08:45 (+0:15)14OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Smith =C) 
220=W.J16.1X08:46 (+0:04)131SNESt Neots RC (Adamson) 
220=W.NOV.2X08:46 (+0:25)239EMAEmanuel School (Campbell Boreham/Donlan) 
220=W.J16.2X08:46 (+0:56)354EMAEmanuel School (Campbell Boreham/Donlan) 
220=W.J18.1X08:46 (+0:17)186BGSBedford Girls School (Crook) 
224=Mas.BCD.1X08:47 (+0:52)114GUIGuildford RC (Sadler =B) 
224=IM2.1X08:47 (+0:59)309GUIGuildford RC (Sadler) 
226=J15.1X08:48 (+0:27)248EMAEmanuel School (O Riordan) 
226=J14.4X+08:48 (+0:33)18BMSBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
228J14.1X08:49 (+0:11)372STAStar Club (Colliver) 
229=W.J14.4X+08:50 (+0:44)349BAEBarn Elms RC (Gracey) 
229=J14.2X08:50168MARMarlow RC (Pryor/Treasure) 
229=W.IM3.1X08:50 (+0:29)260SRCSudbury RC (Shaw) 
229=NOV.1X08:50 (+0:51)419BEDBedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
229=W.NOV.1X08:50431BMSBedford Modern School (Geary) 
234=W.J16.2X08:51 (+1:01)236BAEBarn Elms RC (Abbott/Bullard) 
234=W.J16.1X08:51 (+0:09)262STAStar Club (Feltham) 
234=W.NOV.2X08:51 (+0:30)299CHECheltenham College (Clayton/Dons) 
234=J15.1X08:51 (+0:30)251BAEBarn Elms RC (Quigley) 
238=J16.1X08:52 (+0:50)446BEDBedford Rowing Club (Milburn) 
238=J14.4X+08:52 (+0:37)348OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Honeywell) 
238=W.NOV.1X08:52 (+0:02)128EMAEmanuel School (Cox) 
238=J15.1X08:52 (+0:31)117BMSBedford Modern School (Harris) 
238=W.IM3.4+08:52 (+0:59)336GUIGuildford RC (Hussey) 
243=W.IM3.4+08:53 (+1:00)335EMAEmanuel School (Sutcliffe2) 
243=W.J16.1X08:53 (+0:11)380BGSBedford Girls School (Crawford) 
245=J15.1X08:54 (+0:33)57BMSBedford Modern School (Fitt) 
245=W.NOV.4X+08:54 (+0:42)274CHECheltenham College (Bennett) 
245=J15.2X08:54 (+1:30)162EMAEmanuel School (Chuko Brachet-Contul/Green) 
248=W.J15.4X+08:55 (+1:04)150SRCSudbury RC (Bowles) 
248=NOV.1X08:55 (+0:56)420CHECheltenham College (Williams) 
248=W.J15.2X08:55 (+0:44)414BMSBedford Modern School (Brown/Glanville) 
248=J15.2X08:55 (+1:31)351BAEBarn Elms RC (Jackson/Quigley) 
248=W.J15.2X08:55 (+0:44)308EMAEmanuel School (Keddie/Cain) 
248=W.NOV.1X08:55 (+0:05)194SRCSudbury RC (Adams) 
254=W.J15.2X08:56 (+0:45)305BAEBarn Elms RC (Ives/Muirhead) 
254=J13.4X+08:56410PHSPutney High School RC (Bishop) 
256W.J16.1X08:57 (+0:15)377BGSBedford Girls School (Mason) 
257W.J18.1X08:58 (+0:29)188STAStar Club (Crouch) 
258=W.J15.4X+08:59 (+1:08)345BMSBedford Modern School (Wilson) 
258=J13.4X+08:59 (+0:03)232BAEBarn Elms RC (Andrews) 
258=W.NOV.4+08:59 (+0:47)148PHSPutney High School RC (Morley) 
261=W.J18.1X09:00 (+0:31)187STAStar Club (Bennewith) 
261=NOV.1X09:00 (+1:01)179BEDBedford Rowing Club (Harris) 
261=J14.2X09:00 (+0:10)169OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Honeywell/Corcoran) 
264=W.Mas.ABC.1X09:01 (+0:32)122GUIGuildford RC (Hussey =A) 
264=W.NOV.4X+09:01 (+0:49)398BMSBedford Modern School (Bains) 
264=W.J15.1X09:01 (+0:17)441BMSBedford Modern School (Goddard) 
267=NOV.1X09:02 (+1:03)314BEDBedford Rowing Club (Milburn) 
267=W.J16.1X09:02 (+0:20)379BGSBedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) 
267=W.IM3.1X09:02 (+0:41)259GUIGuildford RC (Higley) 
267=J18.1X09:02 (+1:28)303CHECheltenham College (Williams) 
271=W.J16.1X09:03 (+0:21)133SNESt Neots RC (Hooper) 
271=W.NOV.2X09:03 (+0:42)300MIKMilton Keynes RC (Gibbard/Ruffley) 
273=W.IM3.1X09:04 (+0:43)126CABCantabrigian RC (Faull) 
273=W.NOV.1X09:04 (+0:14)375EMAEmanuel School (Hayes) 
273=W.J15.1X09:04 (+0:20)327EMAEmanuel School (Hayes) 
273=NOV.2X09:04 (+1:34)290OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Lohoar/Johnson) 
273=W.J16.1X09:04 (+0:22)322BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wrigley) 
278=W.J15.2X09:05 (+0:54)110EMAEmanuel School (Thomas/Rafferty) 
278=W.J15.2X09:05 (+0:54)307BAEBarn Elms RC (Zabihi Dutton/Gracey) 
278=J15.2X09:05 (+1:41)93EMAEmanuel School (O Donnell/Mitchell) 
200=Mas.BCD.1X09:05 (+0:45)416STAStar Club (Cook =D)Adjusted Time: 08:40
281=W.NOV.2X09:06 (+0:45)164OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Islip/Watson) 
281=W.J15.1X09:06 (+0:22)323GUIGuildford RC (Stevenson) 
281=W.J15.2X09:06 (+0:55)109OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Smith/Cox) 
281=W.J15.2X09:06 (+0:55)361EMAEmanuel School (Naudi/Weighill) 
285=W.J15.1X09:07 (+0:23)136KSEKing's School Ely BC (Taylor) 
285=W.J15.2X09:07 (+0:56)413BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kitchen/Mitchell) 
287=W.J15.2X09:08 (+0:57)173BAEBarn Elms RC (Payne/Haynes) 
287=W.J15.2X09:08 (+0:57)359EMAEmanuel School (Chauhan-Sims/King) 
287=W.J15.1X09:08 (+0:24)135KSEKing's School Ely BC (Curtis) 
287=W.NOV.1X09:08 (+0:18)134GUIGuildford RC (Schweikle) 
287=W.IM3.1X09:08 (+0:47)258GUIGuildford RC (Spruce) 
292=W.NOV.4+09:09 (+0:57)219GUIGuildford RC (Nicholson) 
292=W.J15.1X09:09 (+0:25)66SRCSudbury RC (Bowles) 
294=W.J15.2X09:10 (+0:59)306EMAEmanuel School (Foreshew/Avcioglu) 
294=W.J14.1X09:10443PHSPutney High School RC (Coni) 
296=W.J14.4X+09:11 (+1:05)230OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Moyses) 
296=W.J14.4X+09:11 (+1:05)20SWPSir William Perkins School (Daniels) 
298=J15.1X09:13 (+0:52)58BMSBedford Modern School (Weedon) 
298=W.NOV.4X+09:13 (+1:01)399BMSBedford Modern School (McAteer) 
298=J15.1X09:13 (+0:52)252IELIsle of Ely BC (Naicker) 
298=W.IM2.2X09:13 (+1:30)404GUIGuildford RC (Panman/Schweikle) 
302=W.J16.1X09:14 (+0:32)382BGSBedford Girls School (Crook) 
302=W.J15.1X09:14 (+0:30)440BMSBedford Modern School (Cowie) 
304W.J16.1X09:15 (+0:33)200MIKMilton Keynes RC (Ward) 
305=J15.1X09:16 (+0:55)60BMSBedford Modern School (King) 
305=W.J16.1X09:16 (+0:34)378BGSBedford Girls School (Muldownie) 
305=W.J16.1X09:16 (+0:34)383BGSBedford Girls School (Osgood) 
309=W.J18.1X09:17 (+0:48)190MIKMilton Keynes RC (Williamson) 
309=W.IM3.1X09:17 (+0:56)429BEDBedford Rowing Club (Chandler) 
309=W.NOV.2X09:17 (+0:56)238OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Townson/Woolf) 
309=W.J16.1X09:17 (+0:35)384BGSBedford Girls School (Symmonds) 
313=NOV.1X09:18 (+1:19)312GUIGuildford RC (Sinclair) 
313=W.J14.4X+09:18 (+1:12)21SWPSir William Perkins School (Wiggins) 
313=W.IM3.2X09:18 (+1:35)163BEDBedford Rowing Club (Goddard/Graham) 
313=W.J16.2X09:18 (+1:28)36MIKMilton Keynes RC (Hudson/Collins) 
317=W.J18.1X09:19 (+0:50)255STAStar Club (G Gowing) 
317=W.J15.1X09:19 (+0:35)67STAStar Club (Osgood) 
317=W.J15.4X+09:19 (+1:28)278BAEBarn Elms RC (Evans) 
320=J16.1X09:20 (+1:18)182STAStar Club (Bunday) 
320=W.J15.4+09:20 (+1:29)229PHSPutney High School RC (McCann) 
320=W.IM3.1X09:20 (+0:59)257GUIGuildford RC (Smoothy) 
323=W.J16.1X09:21 (+0:39)132IELIsle of Ely BC (Larsson) 
323=W.J16.1X09:21 (+0:39)381BGSBedford Girls School (Long) 
323=W.NOV.4+09:21 (+1:09)83GUIGuildford RC (Tasker) 
326W.J16.1X09:22 (+0:40)263SRCSudbury RC (Burgess) 
327=W.J15.2X09:25 (+1:14)171IELIsle of Ely BC (Burnley-Davies/May) 
327=W.J14.4X+09:25 (+1:19)283PHSPutney High School RC (George) 
327=W.J15.2X09:25 (+1:14)172BAEBarn Elms RC (Smith/Evans) 
327=W.NOV.1X09:25 (+0:35)434PHSPutney High School RC (Savage) 
331W.J15.2X09:26 (+1:15)412BMSBedford Modern School (Smith/O Connell) 
332W.NOV.1X09:28 (+0:38)430CHECheltenham College (Clayton) 
333=NOV.2X09:29 (+1:59)41BEDBedford Rowing Club (O Connell/Walsh) 
333=W.J18.1X09:29 (+1:00)191STAStar Club (Rubens) 
333=W.J16.1X09:29 (+0:47)201BEDBedford Rowing Club (Waller) 
333=J14.4X+09:29 (+1:14)17BMSBedford Modern School (Gell) 
337W.J15.1X09:30 (+0:46)439BMSBedford Modern School (Wines) 
305=W.Mas.CD.4+09:31 (+0:46)145OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Izod =D)Adjusted Time: 09:16
338W.J14.4X+09:31 (+1:25)19SWPSir William Perkins School (Eldridge-Hinmers) 
339W.J16.1X09:32 (+0:50)199STAStar Club (Wallace) 
340W.NOV.1X09:33 (+0:43)195EMAEmanuel School (Keddie) 
341=W.J16.2X09:35 (+1:45)355OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Willars/Telford) 
341=W.NOV.2X09:35 (+1:14)409CHECheltenham College (Wasdell/Bennett) 
341=NOV.2X09:35 (+2:05)28BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wren/Liddell) 
341=W.IM3.1X09:35 (+1:14)319IELIsle of Ely BC (Cotgrove) 
341=J13.4X+09:35 (+0:39)411PHSPutney High School RC (Szmukler) 
346W.J15.1X09:36 (+0:52)386EMAEmanuel School (Rafferty) 
347=NOV.1X09:37 (+1:38)115OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Box) 
347=W.IM3.1X09:37 (+1:16)320BEDBedford Rowing Club (O Kane) 
347=W.J14.4X+09:37 (+1:31)286EMAEmanuel School (Gibson) 
347=W.J18.1X09:37 (+1:08)254STAStar Club (T Gowing) 
351W.J14.1X09:40 (+0:30)203SWPSir William Perkins School (Daniels) 
352=W.J14.2X09:41415PHSPutney High School RC (Colehan/Kerr) 
352=W.NOV.1X09:41 (+0:51)376GUIGuildford RC (Ridden) 
354W.J16.1X09:42 (+1:00)321BEDBedford Rowing Club (Simpson) 
355J14.2X09:43 (+0:53)242KSEKing's School Ely BC (Warburton/Watson) 
356W.NOV.1X09:44 (+0:54)197EMAEmanuel School (Cain) 
357J13.4X+09:45 (+0:49)357PHSPutney High School RC (Thomas) 
358W.J14.2X09:47 (+0:06)176SWPSir William Perkins School (Grant/Wilkinson) 
359J15.1X09:48 (+1:27)118BMSBedford Modern School (McGeechan) 
360=W.J15.1X09:49 (+1:05)324BEDBedford Rowing Club (Mitchell) 
360=NOV.1X09:49 (+1:50)424CHECheltenham College (Bonfante) 
362W.J14.4X+09:52 (+1:46)155EMAEmanuel School (Norman) 
363W.J14.4X+09:54 (+1:48)284BGSBedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
364W.J14.4X+09:57 (+1:51)282BGSBedford Girls School (Buckholt) 
365J13.4X+09:58 (+1:02)358PHSPutney High School RC (Saunders) 
366W.NOV.1X09:59 (+1:09)373EMAEmanuel School (Oliphant) 
367=W.NOV.1X10:01 (+1:11)385GUIGuildford RC (Rowland) 
367=W.Mas.ABC.1X10:01 (+1:32)127BEDBedford Rowing Club (Legate =C) 
369=J14.2X10:03 (+1:13)243KSEKing's School Ely BC (Carberry/Merrick) 
369=W.J14.2X10:03 (+0:22)174SWPSir William Perkins School (Dalton/Hall) 
371J13.4X+10:05 (+1:09)237PHSPutney High School RC (Gradidge) 
372=W.NOV.1X10:06 (+1:16)432CHECheltenham College (Christopher) 
372=W.J14.2X10:06 (+0:25)175SWPSir William Perkins School (Berry/Jennings) 
374W.J15.1X10:10 (+1:26)325EMAEmanuel School (Ellis) 
375J14.4X+10:16 (+2:01)403BMSBedford Modern School (Moss) 
376W.J14.1X10:17 (+1:07)204SWPSir William Perkins School (Wiggins) 
377W.J15.1X10:19 (+1:35)326BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kitchen) 
378W.J14.4X+10:20 (+2:14)157SWPSir William Perkins School (Garnham) 
379NOV.1X10:28 (+2:29)435BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
380J15.1X10:31 (+2:10)59BMSBedford Modern School (Lawrence) 
381W.NOV.4+10:35 (+2:23)272OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Ellis) 
382W.J14.2X10:42 (+1:01)46SWPSir William Perkins School (Trelawny/Johncock) 
383W.NOV.2X10:47 (+2:26)165OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Pathak/Ellis) 
384W.NOV.1X10:52 (+2:02)438GUIGuildford RC (Golding) 
385W.J14.2X10:54 (+1:13)43SWPSir William Perkins School (Lee-Brown/Garnham) 
386J14.4X+10:56 (+2:41)402BMSBedford Modern School (Brand) 
387W.J14.2X11:05 (+1:24)45SWPSir William Perkins School (Gomes/Donnelly) 
388J14.4X+11:11 (+2:56)401BMSBedford Modern School (Wetherill) 
389W.J14.4X+11:23 (+3:17)154SWPSir William Perkins School (Raj) 
390J14.4X+11:30 (+3:15)400BMSBedford Modern School (Chambers) 
391W.J14.2X12:00 (+2:19)44SWPSir William Perkins School (Carroll/Patel) 
392J15.1X12:14 (+3:53)54BMSBedford Modern School (Tisi) 
393W.J14.4X+12:38 (+4:32)156SWPSir William Perkins School (Patel) 
394J15.1X12:53 (+4:32)53BMSBedford Modern School (Augustin) 
W.NOV.2XDNF 408CHECheltenham College (Wyatt/Highton) 
209=W.J18.1XDNF 256STAStar Club (Sadd) 
J15.1XDNF 316EMAEmanuel School (Green) 
DQLJ16.1XDQL 425BMSBedford Modern School (Smith)