Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 14th October 2018

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
1Op.4X06:17100Bedford School (Roese) 
2J18.4X06:38300Bedford Modern School (Herbert) 
3Op.4X06:41(+00:24)200Star Club (White) 
4J18.4X06:42(+00:04)201Bedford School (Marie) 
5J18.4X06:43(+00:05)101Emanuel School (Olby) 
6=J16.4+07:02508Twickenham RC (Humphrey) 
6=J18.4X07:02(+00:24)500Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
8J16.4X07:05504Norwich School (Gray) 
9Op.1.2X07:11715Bedford Rowing Club (Malys/Taylor) 
10Mas.EF.4+07:12107Star/Bedford (Sogan =E) 
11=J18.4X07:14(+00:36)202Star Club (D'Arcy) 
11=J16.4X07:14(+00:09)702Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hepburn) 
13=J18.4+07:15600Bedford School (English) 
13=J16.1.2X07:15526St Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) 
16W.1.4X07:16403Lea/Ipswich/Sudbury (Goodchild) 
17=Op.4+07:19301Bedford Modern School (Smith) 
17=W.2.4X07:19102Sudbury RC (Moule) 
19=J16.4X07:20(+00:15)400Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer) 
21J16.4X07:22(+00:17)401Norwich School (Creasy) 
22W.2.4X07:25(+00:06)206Lea Rowing Club (Minnich) 
24J18.2X07:27521Windsor Boys School (Delaney/Potts) 
25=J18.2X07:29(+00:02)115Sudbury RC (Bullen/McLoughlin) 
25=J18.2X07:29(+00:02)525Emanuel School (Bligh/Marwood) 
13=Mas.EF.4+07:30(+00:03)108Star Club (Hunt =F)Adjusted Time: 07:15
27=J18.4+07:31(+00:16)502Emanuel School (Berkley) 
27=J15.4+07:31306Norwich School (Sergent) 
29Op.4+07:33(+00:14)501Bedford School (English) 
30=J16.4+07:34(+00:32)104Bedford Modern School (Little) 
19=Mas.EF.4+07:35(+00:08)303Star/Bedford (Sogan =F)Adjusted Time: 07:20
32=J18.4+07:35(+00:20)700Emanuel School (O'Connor) 
T/OJ16.4X07:35(+00:30)402Bedford School (Tyrer) 
32=J16.2.2X07:35421Star/City of Oxford (Gale/Taylor) 
34=J16.4+07:36(+00:34)507Norwich School (Chitre) 
34=W.J16.4X07:36410Bedford Modern School (Smith) 
34=Mas.E.2X07:36619Star Club (Armstrong/Sogan) 
34=J16.2.2X07:36(+00:01)719Twickenham RC (Holman/Hunt) 
23Mas.DEG.4X07:37203Star Club (Cook =E)Adjusted Time: 07:26
38=Mas.CD.4+07:38302Star/Bedford Star (Sangster =C) 
38=J16.4+07:38(+00:36)106Bedford Modern School (Luffman) 
38=W.1.4X07:38(+00:22)404Putney High School RC (Bridges) 
T/OW.2X07:39208Ipswich/Sudbury (Titterington/Goodchild) 
41J18.1X07:40447Bedford School (Abraham) 
42=J16.4+07:41(+00:39)105Emanuel School (Nutbourne) 
42=W.1.4+07:41405Putney High School RC (Zedda James) 
42=J15.4X+07:41210Norwich School (Tasker) 
45=Op.2-07:42116Bedford Modern School (Peluso/Herbert) 
45=Op.1.2X07:42(+00:31)520LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Ferreira) 
45=J16.2.2X07:42(+00:07)125Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) 
48=J18.2X07:43(+00:16)523Windsor Boys School (Liddell/Walker) 
48=J17.1.1X07:43450Bedford School (Lyon) 
51=W.1.4+07:44(+00:03)406Lea Rowing Club (Parkinson) 
51=J15.4X+07:44(+00:03)414Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Carrick) 
51=J18.2X07:44(+00:17)419Star Club (White/Gray) 
54=J18.4+07:45(+00:30)103Bedford School (Spanoudakis) 
30=Mas.DEG.4X07:45(+00:08)505Oundle Town RC (Hardwick =E)Adjusted Time: 07:34
54=J18.1X07:45(+00:05)545Radnor House Sch (Ghattas) 
56=J18.2X07:47(+00:20)522LVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston/Cariss) 
56=J15.1.2X07:47330Windsor Boys School (Chute/Warren) 
56=Op.1.1X07:47120Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
59W.1.4+07:48(+00:07)601Lea Rowing Club (Becker) 
60=J16.1.2X07:49(+00:34)528Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Hepburn) 
60=Op.1.1X07:49(+00:02)121Bedford School (Suthers) 
60=Op.2.1X07:49444Bedford School (Roese) 
63=W.3.4X07:51110Star Club (Duckett) 
63=J15.4X+07:51(+00:10)413Emanuel School (Polak) 
63=Op.2-07:51(+00:09)117Bedford Modern School (Walker/Paul) 
63=Op.2.1X07:51(+00:02)442Bedford School (Roberts) 
67=Mas.D.2X07:52215Star Club (Higgins/Rainbow) 
67=J18.2X07:52(+00:25)420Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan/James) 
69=J15.4X+07:53(+00:12)209Bedford School (Nanda) 
69=J15.4X+07:53(+00:12)513Norwich School (Whitaker) 
69=Op.2.2X07:53317Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves/Burley) 
69=J16.1.2X07:53(+00:38)321Windsor Boys School (Gater/Nathu) 
73=Op.4X+07:54412Norwich School (Gotto) 
75=J16.4X07:55(+00:50)703Falcon RC (Stephenson) 
75=Op.2-07:55(+00:13)532Windsor Boys School (Workman/Bodkin) 
75=Op.1.2X07:55(+00:44)714LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Wallis-Caddell) 
75=J16.2.2X07:55(+00:20)220Bedford School (Winder/Holdsworth) 
79=Op.2.2X07:58(+00:05)214Bedford School (Perkins/Sindemann) 
79=J15.1.2X07:58(+00:11)622Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick) 
79=W.J18.2X07:58336Bedford Modern School (Brittain/Rowe) 
79=J17.1.1X07:58(+00:15)346Emanuel School (Olby) 
83=J15.4X+07:59(+00:18)211Bedford School (Davis) 
83=J16.2.2X07:59(+00:24)219Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer/Norris) 
86=W.J16.4X08:00(+00:24)308Putney High School RC (Groves) 
86=Op.4X+08:00(+00:06)607Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) 
86=Mas.D.2X08:00(+00:08)216Guildford RC (Cooper/Stadler) 
86=J16.2.2X08:00(+00:25)531Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Honess/Grandorge) 
86=J18.1X08:00(+00:20)638Sudbury RC (Bullen) 
91=J16.1.2X08:01(+00:46)718LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Gamble-Smith) 
91=J17.1.1X08:01(+00:18)348Windsor Boys School (Delaney) 
94=J16.1.2X08:02(+00:47)323Windsor Boys School (Finnis/Wellington) 
94=J16.1.2X08:02(+00:47)530LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Morrison) 
94=J15.1.2X08:02(+00:15)332Windsor Boys School (Macklin/Griffin Sadler) 
94=W.1.2X08:02325Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte/Beaumont) 
98=J15.4X+08:04(+00:23)608Dulwich College (Milhench) 
98=Mas.D.2X08:04(+00:12)123Star Club (Thompson/Sangster) 
98=J17.2.1X08:04729Emanuel School (Kitchen) 
101=J15.2.2X08:05222Falcon RC (Selim/Stephenson) 
101=J17.1.1X08:05(+00:22)546Emanuel School (Zagorac) 
101=J17.2.1X08:05(+00:01)639Sudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
104=W.1.4+08:06(+00:25)204Lea Rowing Club (Jager) 
104=W.3.4X08:06(+00:15)109Oundle Town RC (Attley) 
104=Op.2-08:06(+00:24)527Bedford Rowing Club (Kindelis/Funk) 
104=J18.2X08:06(+00:39)320Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) 
T/OOp.3.1X08:06449Bedford School (Billington) 
108=W.3.4X08:07(+00:16)606Norwich School (Shaw) 
108=W.J16.2X08:07341Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Blake Hurworth) 
73=Mas.CD.4+08:08(+00:16)704Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D)Adjusted Time: 07:54
110=W.3.4X08:08(+00:17)207Star Club (Holder) 
110=Op.2-08:08(+00:26)119Bedford Modern School (Carr/Young) 
110=J18.2X08:08(+00:41)524LVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gillman) 
110=J16.1.2X08:08(+00:53)322Norwich School (Allen/James) 
110=J15.2.2X08:08(+00:03)626Sudbury RC (Grant/Moule) 
115=Mas.CD.4+08:09(+00:31)503Bedford Rowing Club (Cestaro =C) 
115=W.1.4+08:09(+00:28)407Lea Rowing Club (Gibb) 
115=W.2.4+08:09616Putney High School RC (Tillery) 
118=J15.4+08:10(+00:39)305Bedford Modern School (Chinn) 
118=Mas.E.2X08:10(+00:34)534Cantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Richardson) 
118=Op.2.1X08:10(+00:21)445Bedford School (Boylen) 
118=J17.2.1X08:10(+00:06)452Star Club (Stacey) 
122=Op.2-08:11(+00:29)716Milton Keynes RC (Turner/Smith) 
48=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:11339Cantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Richardson =E)Adjusted Time: 07:43
122=J18.1X08:11(+00:31)234Mossbourne Rowing Academy (James) 
124=Mas.EF.4+08:12(+01:00)509Guildford RC (Warne =E) 
124=J15.4+08:12(+00:41)304Bedford Modern School (Hanford) 
124=J15.1.2X08:12(+00:25)331Windsor Boys School (James/Lawson) 
124=J15.2.2X08:12(+00:07)127Bedford Rowing Club (Moss/John) 
124=W.J18.2X08:12(+00:14)627Sudbury RC (Maskell/Moule) 
124=J17.2.1X08:12(+00:08)350Windsor Boys School (Walker) 
124=J16.1.1X08:12354Norwich School (Parsons) 
131=Op.2-08:13(+00:31)118Bedford Modern School (Avis/Smith) 
133=J15.4+08:14(+00:43)605Radnor House Sch (Siviter) 
133=Mas.E.2X08:14(+00:38)620Sudbury RC (White/King) 
133=W.J18.2X08:14(+00:16)338Bedford Modern School (Read/Eales) 
83=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:14(+00:16)129Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Goodwin/Lunel =D)Adjusted Time: 07:59
133=J17.2.1X08:14(+00:10)137Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) 
138=W.J15.4X+08:15518Guildford RC (Boddington) 
138=J16.1.2X08:15(+01:00)217Bedford School (Lusty/Toms) 
138=W.J16.2X08:15(+00:08)540Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron/Cooke) 
141=W.1.2-08:16227Putney High School RC (Moore/Zedda James) 
141=Mas.E.2X08:16(+00:40)328Oundle Town RC (Hurford/Heaney) 
141=W.J16.2X08:16(+00:09)340Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) 
141=J17.2.1X08:16(+00:12)235Falcon RC (Siswick) 
T/OOp.4+08:17(+00:58)310Oundle Town RC (Watson) 
145=W.J18.2X08:17(+00:19)433Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/De Abaitua)PENALTY
145=J17.1.1X08:17(+00:34)349Windsor Boys School (Potts) 
147=W.J16.4X08:18(+00:42)411Bedford Modern School (Wharton) 
147=W.J15.4X+08:18(+00:03)314Putney High School RC (Worden) 
149=W.J15.4X+08:19(+00:04)614Isle of Ely BC (Foulkes) 
149=J16.1.1X08:19(+00:07)240Norwich School (Hulbert) 
151=W.J16.4X08:20(+00:44)511Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Paterson) 
151=W.J18.2X08:20(+00:22)223Putney High School RC (Gonzalez/Thomas) 
151=W.J18.2X08:20(+00:22)337Star Club (Tarrant/Upex) 
151=J17.2.1X08:20(+00:16)139Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves) 
155=J16.1.1X08:21(+00:09)239Norwich School (Nolan) 
155=J16.1.1X08:21(+00:09)353Norwich School (Gray) 
157=J15.4X+08:22(+00:41)708Radnor House Sch (McAndrew) 
157=Mas.D.2X08:22(+00:30)122Star Club (Bennewith/French) 
157=J15.2.2X08:22(+00:17)334Falcon RC (Garden/Pridmore) 
157=J17.2.1X08:22(+00:18)236Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan) 
161=J15.1.2X08:23(+00:36)333Windsor Boys School (Lewin/Griffin Sadler) 
161=J16.2.1X08:23454Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) 
163=J15.4X+08:24(+00:43)515Guildford RC (Summerfield) 
163=J16.2.2X08:24(+00:49)661Norwich School (Taylor/Mountfield) 
163=W.J16.2X08:24(+00:17)722Sudbury RC (Bullen/Griffiths) 
166=W.1.4+08:25(+00:44)602Lea Rowing Club (Meade) 
166=W.2.4X08:25(+01:06)307Putney High School RC (Wijayaragavan) 
166=W.1.1X08:25641Sudbury RC (Titterington) 
T/OW.1.2-08:26(+00:10)228Lea Rowing Club (Gibb/Van Den Broek) 
170=W.1.2-08:26(+00:10)229Putney High School RC (Gradidge/Bridges) 
170=Op.3.1X08:26726Bedford Rowing Club (Funk) 
170=J15.1.1X08:26655Windsor Boys School (Warren) 
173=W.Mas.DE.4X08:27205Guildford RC (Chiplin =D) 
173=W.J15.2X08:27437Isle of Ely BC (Howard/Howard) 
173=J16.1.1X08:27(+00:15)549Windsor Boys School (Nathu) 
173=J15.1.1X08:27(+00:01)649Norwich School (Catmull) 
177J15.4X+08:28(+00:47)610Dulwich College (Coarsey) 
133=Mas.EF.4+08:29(+01:02)705Star Club (Crowther =F)Adjusted Time: 08:14
178=Mas.D.1X08:30453Guildford RC (Cooper) 
178=Mas.FGH.1X08:30736Ipswich RC (Jillings =F) 
178=J17.2.1X08:30(+00:26)351Windsor Boys School (Liddell) 
178=J16.1.1X08:30(+00:18)550Windsor Boys School (Wellington) 
182J15.1.1X08:31(+00:05)650Norwich School (Arkle) 
183J15.2.2X08:32(+00:27)428Norwich School (Dixon/Whitaker) 
184=W.1.2-08:33(+00:17)226Putney High School RC (Bantick/Miles) 
184=W.2.2X08:33720Cantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Jacklin) 
186=W.J15.4X+08:34(+00:19)113Star Club (Gallaher) 
186=W.J18.2X08:34(+00:36)224Norwich School (Coventry/Shaw) 
186=Op.3.1X08:34(+00:08)136Bedford Modern School (Hill) 
186=J16.1.1X08:34(+00:22)242Norwich School (Baker) 
186=J15.1.1X08:34(+00:08)654Windsor Boys School (Macklin) 
191=Ada.Sup.2X08:35563Guildford RC (Jillings/Boys) 
191=J16.2.1X08:35(+00:12)244Norwich School (Creasy) 
191=J15.2.1X08:35147Falcon RC (Pridmore) 
191=W.1.1X08:35(+00:10)141Bedford Modern School (Read) 
191=W.J16.1.1X08:35658Sudbury RC (Bullen) 
196=J17.2.1X08:36(+00:32)451Star Club (Sayer) 
196=W.1.1X08:36(+00:11)142Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) 
198=Mas.H.2X08:37246Guildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall) 
198=J16.2.2X08:37(+01:02)218Bedford Modern School (Shaikh/Kroon) 
198=J15.1.2X08:37(+00:50)623Windsor Boys School (Hebbert/Haycock) 
198=J15.2.2X08:37(+00:32)126Emanuel School (Newton/Fairbairn) 
198=J15.2.2X08:37(+00:32)429Windsor Boys School (Bagi/Brown) 
198=Mas.D.1X08:37(+00:07)352Parrs Priory RC (Forczek) 
198=J17.1.1X08:37(+00:54)345Windsor Boys School (Workman) 
198=J16.1.1X08:37(+00:25)551Windsor Boys School (Adib) 
198=J15.1.1X08:37(+00:11)648Windsor Boys School (James) 
198=W.J18.1X08:37152Bedford Modern School (Rowe) 
208=W.J16.4X08:38(+01:02)512Guildford RC (Hickman) 
208=W.J15.4X+08:38(+00:23)517Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) 
208=J15.2.2X08:38(+00:33)128Falcon RC (Ramsurrun/Ebner) 
211=J15.1.2X08:39(+00:52)621Windsor Boys School (Mumford/Sadler) 
211=J15.2.2X08:39(+00:34)124Emanuel School (Bajwa/Polak) 
211=W.J15.2X08:39(+00:12)724Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Abbott/Smerdon) 
211=W.1.1X08:39(+00:14)642Ipswich RC (Goodchild) 
216=W.2.2-08:40542Twickenham RC (Filmer/Wilson) 
216=W.1.2X08:40(+00:38)324Bedford Modern School (Davis/Ngwang) 
216=W.J15.2X08:40(+00:13)439Isle of Ely BC (Foulkes/Huckle) 
166=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:40(+00:42)541Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown =D)Adjusted Time: 08:25
219=W.1.4X+08:41709Putney High School RC (Rezvani) 
219=J16.1.2X08:41(+01:26)529Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hose/Henriques Chamorro) 
219=W.Mas.C.2X08:41441Lea Rowing Club (Brotherston/O'Kane) 
131=W.Mas.DEF.2X08:41135Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Hele =F)Adjusted Time: 08:13
91=Mas.DEG.4X08:42(+00:35)510Auriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G)Adjusted Time: 08:01
222=W.2.2X08:42(+00:09)423Star Club (Holder/Duckett) 
222=Mas.D.1X08:42(+00:12)640Guildford RC (Stadler) 
225=W.2.4X08:43(+01:24)409Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing =C) 
225=W.1.4X+08:43(+00:02)611Putney High School RC (Apatu) 
225=W.J15.4X+08:43(+00:28)315Guildford RC (Cameron) 
225=J15.2.2X08:43(+00:38)536Norwich School (McCabe/Robbins) 
225=W.J15.2X08:43(+00:16)723Putney High School RC (Patton/Scowen) 
225=J16.2.1X08:43(+00:20)455Star Club (Tilds) 
225=J15.1.1X08:43(+00:17)646Windsor Boys School (Chute) 
225=W.J16.1.1X08:43(+00:08)159Bedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) 
233=W.J15.4+08:44418Putney High School RC (Potts) 
233=W.J15.4X+08:44(+00:29)213Bedford Modern School (Lehal) 
235=W.Mas.DE.4+08:45706Milton Keynes RC (Skeith =D) 
235=W.1.4X+08:45(+00:04)710Putney High School RC (Chiarotti) 
235=J16.1.2X08:45(+01:30)618Emanuel School (Campbell/Tamlyn) 
235=J18.1X08:45(+01:05)360Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) 
235=J16.1.1X08:45(+00:33)241Norwich School (Chitre) 
240=W.2.2X08:46(+00:13)221Lea Rowing Club (Brotherston/O'Kane) 
240=W.2.1X08:46643Lea Rowing Club (Minnich) 
240=W.J17.1X08:46261Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) 
240=W.J16.2.1X08:46273Star Club (Tucker) 
244=W.J15.4+08:47(+00:03)319Putney High School RC (Saunders) 
244=W.2.2-08:47(+00:07)230Putney High School RC (Wickha/Bacon) 
244=W.J15.2X08:47(+00:20)233Norwich School (Loveland/McDowell) 
248W.J16.1.1X08:48(+00:13)160Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) 
249=W.J15.4X+08:49(+00:34)615Sydenham High School (Lee) 
249=J16.2.1X08:49(+00:26)243Norwich School (Kirby) 
249=W.J18.1X08:49(+00:12)155Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) 
249=W.J15.1X08:49276Isle of Ely BC (Palmer) 
253=W.2.4X08:50(+01:31)408Putney High School RC (Conaghan) 
253=J16.2.1X08:50(+00:27)456Bedford Rowing Club (Fisher) 
253=W.J18.1X08:50(+00:13)559St Ives RC (Maddison) 
256W.J15.2X08:51(+00:24)543Radnor House Sch (Parker-Elms/Lloyd) 
257=J16.1.2X08:52(+01:37)717Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adu-Boahene/Hose) 
257=J15.2.1X08:52(+00:17)251Windsor Boys School (McCulley) 
257=W.J18.1X08:52(+00:15)734Sudbury RC (Moule) 
260=J15.2.2X08:53(+00:48)426Emanuel School (Mead/Dammann Smith) 
260=Mas.E.1X08:53645Star Club (Higgins) 
260=J15.1.1X08:53(+00:27)357Norwich School (Tremelling) 
260=W.J18.1X08:53(+00:16)156Bedford Modern School (Brittain) 
260=W.J16.1.1X08:53(+00:18)267Bedford Modern School (Watson) 
222=W.Mas.DE.4X08:54(+00:15)111Oundle Town RC (McCormack =E)Adjusted Time: 08:42
265=W.1.4X+08:54(+00:13)416Putney High School RC (Gayner) 
265=W.J15.2X08:54(+00:27)438Bedford Modern School (Rudd/Brittain) 
265=J17.2.1X08:54(+00:50)547Windsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) 
265=W.J16.1.1X08:54(+00:19)265Bedford Modern School (Chouffot) 
269J17.1.1X08:55(+01:12)347Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
270=W.2.4+08:56(+00:47)519Putney High School RC (Saunders) 
270=Mas.D.1X08:56(+00:26)237Sudbury RC (Nichols) 
272=W.J18.2X08:57(+00:59)539Oundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
272=W.J15.2X08:57(+00:30)436Bedford Modern School (Brady/Pratt) 
272=J18.1X08:57(+01:17)637Windsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) 
272=J16.1.1X08:57(+00:45)553Windsor Boys School (Gater) 
276=J15.2.2X08:58(+00:53)624Windsor Boys School (Ingham/Pope) 
276=W.2.2X08:58(+00:25)422Norwich School (Knights/Shaw) 
276=J15.3.1X08:58149Sudbury RC (Moule) 
276=J15.3.1X08:58464Bedford Rowing Club (John) 
280W.J16.2X08:59(+00:52)434Bedford Rowing Club (Offer/Monaghan) 
244=W.Mas.DE.4+09:00(+00:02)114Star Club (Appleton =E)Adjusted Time: 08:47
281=Mas.FH.2-09:00(+00:21)343Guildford RC (Coldrick/Mansfield =F) 
283=J15.4X+09:01(+01:20)311Falcon RC (Wright) 
283=Op.2.1X09:01(+01:12)443Sudbury RC (Nichols) 
283=Mas.FGH.1X09:01(+00:31)471Star Club (Waugh =F) 
283=J17.2.1X09:01(+00:57)138Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
283=J15.3.1X09:01(+00:03)466Falcon RC (Carruthers) 
283=W.J18.1X09:01(+00:24)151Star Club (Upex) 
283=W.J18.1X09:01(+00:24)153Bedford Modern School (Ngwang) 
290=J15.2.2X09:02(+00:57)432Falcon RC (Tyler/Wright) 
290=Mas.D.1X09:02(+00:32)731Star Club (Rainbow) 
290=W.J16.1.1X09:02(+00:27)266Bedford Modern School (Fletcher) 
290=W.J16.2.1X09:02(+00:16)742Twickenham RC (Wilson) 
294=W.J15.2X09:03(+00:36)440Putney High School RC (Taylor/Harmer-Mersh) 
294=W.J15.2X09:03(+00:36)634Norwich School (Loveland/Foyster) 
294=J16.2.1X09:03(+00:40)356Norwich School (Dickerson) 
294=W.1.1X09:03(+00:38)143Bedford Modern School (Eales) 
298J15.2.2X09:05(+01:00)430Windsor Boys School (Dunnett/Hale) 
299=J15.2.1X09:06(+00:31)460Windsor Boys School (Mumford) 
299=W.J18.1X09:06(+00:29)735Twickenham RC (Gordon) 
299=W.J17.1X09:06(+00:20)262Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) 
302=W.1.2-09:07(+00:51)631Lea Rowing Club (Jager/Van Den Broek) 
302=W.Mas.C.2X09:07(+00:26)132Star Club (King/Knight) 
302=W.J15.2X09:07(+00:40)130Star Club (Moore/Cicco) 
302=J16.2.1X09:07(+00:44)245Norwich School (Sibley) 
302=J15.1.1X09:07(+00:41)652Norwich School (Cooper) 
307J17.2.1X09:08(+01:04)728LVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) 
308J15.1.2X09:09(+01:22)425Windsor Boys School (Kypros/Davies) 
309=W.J15.4X+09:10(+00:55)712Guildford RC (Rawlinson) 
309=J15.2.2X09:10(+01:05)335Oundle Town RC (Pratt/Cruise) 
309=W.Mas.A.1X09:10150Oundle Town RC (Watson) 
313J15.2.1X09:11(+00:36)249Norwich School (Dixon) 
314=W.2.4X+09:12711Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Rook) 
314=W.J15.4X+09:12(+00:57)417Norwich School (Foyster) 
314=Mas.E.2X09:12(+01:36)327Auriol Kensington (Walker/Brittlebank) 
314=J15.2.1X09:12(+00:37)555Windsor Boys School (Gallagher) 
281=W.Mas.DE.4+09:13(+00:15)713St Neots RC (Taylor =E)Adjusted Time: 09:00
318J15.2.1X09:13(+00:38)653Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams) 
211=Mas.FH.2-09:14544Guildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall =H)Adjusted Time: 08:39
319J15.2.1X09:14(+00:39)260Windsor Boys School (Brown) 
320=J16.1.1X09:15(+01:03)733LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) 
320=J15.2.1X09:15(+00:40)146Emanuel School (Dammann Smith) 
322=W.J16.2X09:16(+01:09)435Bedford Rowing Club (Halls/Coles) 
322=W.J15.2X09:16(+00:49)633Putney High School RC (Worden/Low) 
322=J15.1.1X09:16(+00:50)554Norwich School (Tasker) 
325=W.Mas.DEF.2X09:17(+01:04)134Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
325=W.2.1X09:17(+00:31)644Milton Keynes RC (Draper) 
327=W.2.4X+09:18(+00:06)313Guildford RC (Merryweather) 
327=W.2.4X+09:18(+00:06)613Guildford RC (Chiplin) 
327=J15.2.2X09:18(+01:13)431Windsor Boys School (Atkins/Slade) 
327=W.2.2X09:18(+00:45)533Star Club (Copeland/Lynch) 
327=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X09:18(+01:35)537Isle of Ely BC (Cotgrove/Goddard =C) 
332=J15.4X+09:21(+01:40)609Dulwich College (Sanchez Fretz) 
332=W.Mas.C.2X09:21(+00:40)133Star Club (Lynch/Winder) 
332=W.J18.2X09:21(+01:23)628Sydenham High School (Hudson/Angel) 
335=J16.2.1X09:22(+00:59)355Norwich School (Kohler) 
335=W.J16.1.1X09:22(+00:47)161Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron) 
335=W.J16.2.1X09:22(+00:36)269Bedford Modern School (Mackay) 
338=W.2.4+09:23(+01:14)316St Neots RC (Knowles) 
338=J15.4X+09:23(+01:42)415Bedford School (Toms) 
338=W.Mas.DEF.2X09:23(+01:10)342Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Pointing =D) 
338=J15.2.1X09:23(+00:48)252Windsor Boys School (Atkins) 
342=W.3.4X09:24(+01:33)707Guildford RC (Merryweather) 
342=J15.2.2X09:24(+01:19)535Falcon RC (Dawson/Walton) 
342=J16.2.1X09:24(+01:01)457Star Club (White) 
342=J15.1.1X09:24(+00:58)647Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) 
342=J15.2.1X09:24(+00:49)459Windsor Boys School (Hebbert) 
342=W.J18.1X09:24(+00:47)154Star Club (Tarrant) 
309=W.Mas.CD.1X09:25659Lea Rowing Club (Snaith =D)Adjusted Time: 09:10
348W.J15.2X09:26(+00:59)131Oundle Town RC (Rainbow/Pickles) 
349=W.1.4X+09:27(+00:46)612Putney High School RC (Hughes) 
349=J15.2.1X09:27(+00:52)657Windsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) 
352W.Mas.A.1X09:28(+00:18)359Guildford RC (Gray) 
354J15.1.1X09:31(+01:05)651Windsor Boys School (Lewin) 
355W.J16.1.1X09:32(+00:57)264Bedford Modern School (Smith) 
356=J15.2.1X09:33(+00:58)247Norwich School (Robbins) 
356=J15.2.1X09:33(+00:58)462Windsor Boys School (Sadler) 
358=J15.2.1X09:34(+00:59)558Norwich School (Murray) 
358=W.J16.2.1X09:34(+00:48)274Bedford Modern School (Wharton) 
358=W.J15.1X09:34(+00:45)561St Ives RC (Hasted) 
361=W.J15.2X09:36(+01:09)635Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Shepherd-Bowman/Feeley) 
361=W.J17.1X09:36(+00:50)363Oundle Town RC (Hodnett) 
363Mas.H.2X09:37(+01:00)362Auriol Kensington (Saunders/Robertson) 
364J15.1.1X09:38(+01:12)358Norwich School (Doyland) 
349=W.Mas.DEF.2X09:40(+01:14)344Oundle Town RC (Hook/Izod =E)Adjusted Time: 09:27
365=J15.3.1X09:40(+00:42)253Star Club (Roberts) 
365=W.J16.2.1X09:40(+00:54)270Bedford Rowing Club (Coles) 
367W.J16.2X09:41(+01:34)629Falcon RC (Cuthbert/Nairac) 
368=W.J15.1X09:43(+00:54)738Putney High School RC (Conroy) 
353W.Mas.CD.1X09:44(+00:19)164Bedford Rowing Club (Smith =D)Adjusted Time: 09:29
371W.J18.2X09:45(+01:47)538Bedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Flemons) 
372W.J16.2X09:46(+01:39)721Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Modell/Paterson) 
373=W.J15.2X09:47(+01:20)232Bedford Modern School (Sibal/Brady) 
373=W.J16.2.1X09:47(+01:01)272Bedford Rowing Club (Offer) 
375W.J15.1X09:48(+00:59)739Falcon RC (Tennant) 
376=J15.2.2X09:49(+01:44)625Windsor Boys School (Ingham/Parr) 
376=W.J15.2X09:49(+01:22)725Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen/Perez) 
378=W.J15.2X09:50(+01:23)636Norwich School (Field/Austin) 
378=Mas.D.1X09:50(+01:20)140Auriol Kensington (Walker) 
378=J15.3.1X09:50(+00:52)557Bedford Rowing Club (King) 
381Mas.E.1X09:51(+00:58)145Auriol Kensington (Cooper) 
382J15.4X+09:53(+02:12)312Bedford School (Goddard) 
383J15.2.1X09:54(+01:19)250Windsor Boys School (Davies) 
384=J15.3.1X09:56(+00:58)255Windsor Boys School (Quinn) 
384=W.J16.2.1X09:56(+01:10)162Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) 
386J15.2.1X09:57(+01:22)461Windsor Boys School (Pope) 
370W.Mas.EF.1X10:00562Lea Rowing Club (Ringshaw =F)Adjusted Time: 09:44
387=W.J16.2X10:01(+01:54)630Sydenham High School (Ortiz Merzweiler/Hornby) 
387=J15.3.1X10:01(+01:03)148Emanuel School (Mead) 
389=J15.3.1X10:02(+01:04)467Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) 
389=W.J15.1X10:02(+01:13)365Putney High School RC (Osborne) 
391J15.2.1X10:03(+01:28)248Windsor Boys School (Kypros) 
392=Op.3.1X10:04(+01:38)727Bedford Rowing Club (Baran) 
392=Op.3.1X10:04(+01:38)730Bedford Rowing Club (Meakin) 
392=J15.3.1X10:04(+01:06)256Windsor Boys School (Bagi) 
395W.J15.1X10:05(+01:16)364Putney High School RC (Apatu) 
397J15.2.2X10:07(+02:02)427Windsor Boys School (McCulley/Parr) 
398J15.3.1X10:11(+01:13)254Windsor Boys School (Hale) 
399W.Mas.EF.1X10:12(+00:28)366Peterborough City (Wallace =E) 
400=J15.3.1X10:13(+01:15)465Windsor Boys School (Ingham) 
400=J15.3.1X10:13(+01:15)468Windsor Boys School (Ingham) 
368=Mas.FGH.1X10:18(+01:13)158Auriol Kensington (Saunders =H)Adjusted Time: 09:43
402W.J17.1X10:18(+01:32)263Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
403W.J15.1X10:21(+01:32)737Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) 
396Mas.FGH.1X10:23(+01:36)157Auriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G)Adjusted Time: 10:06
404=W.2.4X+10:33(+01:21)112Oundle Town RC (Gibbs) 
404=J15.3.1X10:33(+01:35)259Windsor Boys School (Slade) 
406W.J16.2.1X10:44(+01:58)275Bedford Modern School (Eldin) 
407J15.3.1X10:47(+01:49)463Windsor Boys School (Walker) 
408=J15.3.1X10:49(+01:51)258Windsor Boys School (Parr) 
408=W.2.1X10:49(+02:03)238Guildford RC (Crosby) 
410W.2.4X+10:51(+01:39)516Oundle Town RC (Cornford) 
411J15.3.1X10:52(+01:54)257Windsor Boys School (Chopra) 
412W.Mas.CD.1X11:48(+02:38)470Guildford RC (Wells =C) 
413J15.3.1X12:24(+03:26)656Windsor Boys School (Ellery) 
414W.J15.1X12:27(+03:38)473Putney High School RC (Simpson) 
DQLJ15.4X+DQL 514Falcon RC (Stephenson)