Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 14th October 2018

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
1Op.4X06:17100BDSBedford School (Roese) 
2J18.4X06:38300BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
3Op.4X06:41 (+00:24)200STAStar Club (White) 
4J18.4X06:42 (+00:04)201BDSBedford School (Marie) 
5J18.4X06:43 (+00:05)101EMAEmanuel School (Olby) 
6=J16.4+07:02508TWKTwickenham RC (Humphrey) 
6=J18.4X07:02 (+00:24)500EMAEmanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
8J16.4X07:05504NSCNorwich School (Gray) 
9Op.1.2X07:11715BEDBedford Rowing Club (Malys/Taylor) 
10Mas.EF.4+07:12107STA/BEDStar/Bedford (Sogan =E) 
11=J16.4X07:14 (+00:09)702MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Hepburn) 
11=J18.4X07:14 (+00:36)202STAStar Club (D'Arcy) 
13=J18.4+07:15600BDSBedford School (English) 
13=J16.1.2X07:15526SIVSt Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) 
16W.1.4X07:16403LEA/IPS/SRCLea/Ipswich/Sudbury (Goodchild) 
17=W.2.4X07:19102SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
17=Op.4+07:19301BMSBedford Modern School (Smith) 
19=J16.4X07:20 (+00:15)400BDSBedford School (Lousada Blaazer) 
21J16.4X07:22 (+00:17)401NSCNorwich School (Creasy) 
22W.2.4X07:25 (+00:06)206LEALea Rowing Club (Minnich) 
24J18.2X07:27521WBSWindsor Boys School (Delaney/Potts) 
25=J18.2X07:29 (+00:02)115SRCSudbury RC (Bullen/McLoughlin) 
25=J18.2X07:29 (+00:02)525EMAEmanuel School (Bligh/Marwood) 
13=Mas.EF.4+07:30 (+00:03)108STAStar Club (Hunt =F)Adjusted Time: 07:15
27=J18.4+07:31 (+00:16)502EMAEmanuel School (Berkley) 
27=J15.4+07:31306NSCNorwich School (Sergent) 
29Op.4+07:33 (+00:14)501BDSBedford School (English) 
30=J16.4+07:34 (+00:32)104BMSBedford Modern School (Little) 
32=J18.4+07:35 (+00:20)700EMAEmanuel School (O'Connor) 
32=J16.2.2X07:35421STA/COXStar/City of Oxford (Gale/Taylor) 
19=Mas.EF.4+07:35 (+00:08)303STA/BEDStar/Bedford (Sogan =F)Adjusted Time: 07:20
T/OJ16.4X07:35 (+00:30)402BDSBedford School (Tyrer) 
34=W.J16.4X07:36410BMSBedford Modern School (Smith) 
34=J16.4+07:36 (+00:34)507NSCNorwich School (Chitre) 
34=Mas.E.2X07:36619STAStar Club (Armstrong/Sogan) 
34=J16.2.2X07:36 (+00:01)719TWKTwickenham RC (Holman/Hunt) 
23Mas.DEG.4X07:37203STAStar Club (Cook =E)Adjusted Time: 07:26
38=J16.4+07:38 (+00:36)106BMSBedford Modern School (Luffman) 
38=W.1.4X07:38 (+00:22)404PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
38=Mas.CD.4+07:38302STA/BSTStar/Bedford Star (Sangster =C) 
T/OW.2X07:39208IPS/SRCIpswich/Sudbury (Titterington/Goodchild) 
41J18.1X07:40447BDSBedford School (Abraham) 
42=W.1.4+07:41405PHSPutney High School RC (Zedda James) 
42=J15.4X+07:41210NSCNorwich School (Tasker) 
42=J16.4+07:41 (+00:39)105EMAEmanuel School (Nutbourne) 
45=Op.2-07:42116BMSBedford Modern School (Peluso/Herbert) 
45=Op.1.2X07:42 (+00:31)520LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Ferreira) 
45=J16.2.2X07:42 (+00:07)125BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) 
48=J17.1.1X07:43450BDSBedford School (Lyon) 
48=J18.2X07:43 (+00:16)523WBSWindsor Boys School (Liddell/Walker) 
51=J15.4X+07:44 (+00:03)414MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Carrick) 
51=J18.2X07:44 (+00:17)419STAStar Club (White/Gray) 
51=W.1.4+07:44 (+00:03)406LEALea Rowing Club (Parkinson) 
30=Mas.DEG.4X07:45 (+00:08)505OUTOundle Town RC (Hardwick =E)Adjusted Time: 07:34
54=J18.4+07:45 (+00:30)103BDSBedford School (Spanoudakis) 
54=J18.1X07:45 (+00:05)545RDHRadnor House Sch (Ghattas) 
56=J18.2X07:47 (+00:20)522LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston/Cariss) 
56=J15.1.2X07:47330WBSWindsor Boys School (Chute/Warren) 
56=Op.1.1X07:47120BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
59W.1.4+07:48 (+00:07)601LEALea Rowing Club (Becker) 
60=J16.1.2X07:49 (+00:34)528MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/Hepburn) 
60=Op.1.1X07:49 (+00:02)121BDSBedford School (Suthers) 
60=Op.2.1X07:49444BDSBedford School (Roese) 
63=W.3.4X07:51110STAStar Club (Duckett) 
63=Op.2-07:51 (+00:09)117BMSBedford Modern School (Walker/Paul) 
63=Op.2.1X07:51 (+00:02)442BDSBedford School (Roberts) 
63=J15.4X+07:51 (+00:10)413EMAEmanuel School (Polak) 
67=J18.2X07:52 (+00:25)420MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan/James) 
67=Mas.D.2X07:52215STAStar Club (Higgins/Rainbow) 
69=J15.4X+07:53 (+00:12)209BDSBedford School (Nanda) 
69=J15.4X+07:53 (+00:12)513NSCNorwich School (Whitaker) 
69=J16.1.2X07:53 (+00:38)321WBSWindsor Boys School (Gater/Nathu) 
69=Op.2.2X07:53317MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves/Burley) 
73=Op.4X+07:54412NSCNorwich School (Gotto) 
75=J16.4X07:55 (+00:50)703FALFalcon RC (Stephenson) 
75=Op.1.2X07:55 (+00:44)714LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Wallis-Caddell) 
75=Op.2-07:55 (+00:13)532WBSWindsor Boys School (Workman/Bodkin) 
75=J16.2.2X07:55 (+00:20)220BDSBedford School (Winder/Holdsworth) 
79=W.J18.2X07:58336BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain/Rowe) 
79=Op.2.2X07:58 (+00:05)214BDSBedford School (Perkins/Sindemann) 
79=J15.1.2X07:58 (+00:11)622MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Carrick) 
79=J17.1.1X07:58 (+00:15)346EMAEmanuel School (Olby) 
83=J15.4X+07:59 (+00:18)211BDSBedford School (Davis) 
83=J16.2.2X07:59 (+00:24)219BDSBedford School (Lousada Blaazer/Norris) 
86=Op.4X+08:00 (+00:06)607MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) 
86=J16.2.2X08:00 (+00:25)531MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Honess/Grandorge) 
86=W.J16.4X08:00 (+00:24)308PHSPutney High School RC (Groves) 
86=Mas.D.2X08:00 (+00:08)216GUIGuildford RC (Cooper/Stadler) 
86=J18.1X08:00 (+00:20)638SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
91=J17.1.1X08:01 (+00:18)348WBSWindsor Boys School (Delaney) 
91=J16.1.2X08:01 (+00:46)718LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Gamble-Smith) 
94=W.1.2X08:02325MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte/Beaumont) 
94=J15.1.2X08:02 (+00:15)332WBSWindsor Boys School (Macklin/Griffin Sadler) 
94=J16.1.2X08:02 (+00:47)323WBSWindsor Boys School (Finnis/Wellington) 
94=J16.1.2X08:02 (+00:47)530LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Morrison) 
98=Mas.D.2X08:04 (+00:12)123STAStar Club (Thompson/Sangster) 
98=J15.4X+08:04 (+00:23)608DULDulwich College (Milhench) 
98=J17.2.1X08:04729EMAEmanuel School (Kitchen) 
101=J17.2.1X08:05 (+00:01)639SRCSudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
101=J17.1.1X08:05 (+00:22)546EMAEmanuel School (Zagorac) 
101=J15.2.2X08:05222FALFalcon RC (Selim/Stephenson) 
104=Op.2-08:06 (+00:24)527BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kindelis/Funk) 
T/OOp.3.1X08:06449BDSBedford School (Billington) 
104=W.3.4X08:06 (+00:15)109OUTOundle Town RC (Attley) 
104=J18.2X08:06 (+00:39)320BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) 
104=W.1.4+08:06 (+00:25)204LEALea Rowing Club (Jager) 
108=W.J16.2X08:07341BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Blake Hurworth) 
108=W.3.4X08:07 (+00:16)606NSCNorwich School (Shaw) 
110=Op.2-08:08 (+00:26)119BMSBedford Modern School (Carr/Young) 
110=J15.2.2X08:08 (+00:03)626SRCSudbury RC (Grant/Moule) 
110=J18.2X08:08 (+00:41)524LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gillman) 
110=W.3.4X08:08 (+00:17)207STAStar Club (Holder) 
110=J16.1.2X08:08 (+00:53)322NSCNorwich School (Allen/James) 
73=Mas.CD.4+08:08 (+00:16)704BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =D)Adjusted Time: 07:54
115=Mas.CD.4+08:09 (+00:31)503BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cestaro =C) 
115=W.1.4+08:09 (+00:28)407LEALea Rowing Club (Gibb) 
115=W.2.4+08:09616PHSPutney High School RC (Tillery) 
118=Op.2.1X08:10 (+00:21)445BDSBedford School (Boylen) 
118=J15.4+08:10 (+00:39)305BMSBedford Modern School (Chinn) 
118=J17.2.1X08:10 (+00:06)452STAStar Club (Stacey) 
118=Mas.E.2X08:10 (+00:34)534CABCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Richardson) 
122=Op.2-08:11 (+00:29)716MIKMilton Keynes RC (Turner/Smith) 
122=J18.1X08:11 (+00:31)234MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (James) 
48=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:11339CABCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Richardson =E)Adjusted Time: 07:43
124=J17.2.1X08:12 (+00:08)350WBSWindsor Boys School (Walker) 
124=J15.1.2X08:12 (+00:25)331WBSWindsor Boys School (James/Lawson) 
124=J16.1.1X08:12354NSCNorwich School (Parsons) 
124=W.J18.2X08:12 (+00:14)627SRCSudbury RC (Maskell/Moule) 
124=Mas.EF.4+08:12 (+01:00)509GUIGuildford RC (Warne =E) 
124=J15.4+08:12 (+00:41)304BMSBedford Modern School (Hanford) 
124=J15.2.2X08:12 (+00:07)127BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moss/John) 
131=Op.2-08:13 (+00:31)118BMSBedford Modern School (Avis/Smith) 
83=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:14 (+00:16)129SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Goodwin/Lunel =D)Adjusted Time: 07:59
133=W.J18.2X08:14 (+00:16)338BMSBedford Modern School (Read/Eales) 
133=J15.4+08:14 (+00:43)605RDHRadnor House Sch (Siviter) 
133=Mas.E.2X08:14 (+00:38)620SRCSudbury RC (White/King) 
133=J17.2.1X08:14 (+00:10)137MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) 
138=W.J15.4X+08:15518GUIGuildford RC (Boddington) 
138=W.J16.2X08:15 (+00:08)540BEDBedford Rowing Club (Gendron/Cooke) 
138=J16.1.2X08:15 (+01:00)217BDSBedford School (Lusty/Toms) 
141=W.1.2-08:16227PHSPutney High School RC (Moore/Zedda James) 
141=Mas.E.2X08:16 (+00:40)328OUTOundle Town RC (Hurford/Heaney) 
141=J17.2.1X08:16 (+00:12)235FALFalcon RC (Siswick) 
141=W.J16.2X08:16 (+00:09)340NSCNorwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) 
145=J17.1.1X08:17 (+00:34)349WBSWindsor Boys School (Potts) 
T/OOp.4+08:17 (+00:58)310OUTOundle Town RC (Watson) 
145=W.J18.2X08:17 (+00:19)433MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn/De Abaitua)PENALTY
147=W.J15.4X+08:18 (+00:03)314PHSPutney High School RC (Worden) 
147=W.J16.4X08:18 (+00:42)411BMSBedford Modern School (Wharton) 
149=W.J15.4X+08:19 (+00:04)614IELIsle of Ely BC (Foulkes) 
149=J16.1.1X08:19 (+00:07)240NSCNorwich School (Hulbert) 
151=W.J18.2X08:20 (+00:22)337STAStar Club (Tarrant/Upex) 
151=W.J16.4X08:20 (+00:44)511MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Paterson) 
151=J17.2.1X08:20 (+00:16)139MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves) 
151=W.J18.2X08:20 (+00:22)223PHSPutney High School RC (Gonzalez/Thomas) 
155=J16.1.1X08:21 (+00:09)239NSCNorwich School (Nolan) 
155=J16.1.1X08:21 (+00:09)353NSCNorwich School (Gray) 
157=J17.2.1X08:22 (+00:18)236MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan) 
157=J15.2.2X08:22 (+00:17)334FALFalcon RC (Garden/Pridmore) 
157=J15.4X+08:22 (+00:41)708RDHRadnor House Sch (McAndrew) 
157=Mas.D.2X08:22 (+00:30)122STAStar Club (Bennewith/French) 
161=J16.2.1X08:23454BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby) 
161=J15.1.2X08:23 (+00:36)333WBSWindsor Boys School (Lewin/Griffin Sadler) 
163=J16.2.2X08:24 (+00:49)661NSCNorwich School (Taylor/Mountfield) 
163=W.J16.2X08:24 (+00:17)722SRCSudbury RC (Bullen/Griffiths) 
163=J15.4X+08:24 (+00:43)515GUIGuildford RC (Summerfield) 
166=W.1.1X08:25641SRCSudbury RC (Titterington) 
166=W.1.4+08:25 (+00:44)602LEALea Rowing Club (Meade) 
166=W.2.4X08:25 (+01:06)307PHSPutney High School RC (Wijayaragavan) 
170=W.1.2-08:26 (+00:10)229PHSPutney High School RC (Gradidge/Bridges) 
T/OW.1.2-08:26 (+00:10)228LEALea Rowing Club (Gibb/Van Den Broek) 
170=Op.3.1X08:26726BEDBedford Rowing Club (Funk) 
170=J15.1.1X08:26655WBSWindsor Boys School (Warren) 
173=W.Mas.DE.4X08:27205GUIGuildford RC (Chiplin =D) 
173=J16.1.1X08:27 (+00:15)549WBSWindsor Boys School (Nathu) 
173=W.J15.2X08:27437IELIsle of Ely BC (Howard/Howard) 
173=J15.1.1X08:27 (+00:01)649NSCNorwich School (Catmull) 
177J15.4X+08:28 (+00:47)610DULDulwich College (Coarsey) 
133=Mas.EF.4+08:29 (+01:02)705STAStar Club (Crowther =F)Adjusted Time: 08:14
178=Mas.D.1X08:30453GUIGuildford RC (Cooper) 
178=J16.1.1X08:30 (+00:18)550WBSWindsor Boys School (Wellington) 
178=Mas.FGH.1X08:30736IPSIpswich RC (Jillings =F) 
178=J17.2.1X08:30 (+00:26)351WBSWindsor Boys School (Liddell) 
182J15.1.1X08:31 (+00:05)650NSCNorwich School (Arkle) 
183J15.2.2X08:32 (+00:27)428NSCNorwich School (Dixon/Whitaker) 
184=W.1.2-08:33 (+00:17)226PHSPutney High School RC (Bantick/Miles) 
184=W.2.2X08:33720CABCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin/Jacklin) 
186=W.J15.4X+08:34 (+00:19)113STAStar Club (Gallaher) 
186=Op.3.1X08:34 (+00:08)136BMSBedford Modern School (Hill) 
186=J16.1.1X08:34 (+00:22)242NSCNorwich School (Baker) 
186=J15.1.1X08:34 (+00:08)654WBSWindsor Boys School (Macklin) 
186=W.J18.2X08:34 (+00:36)224NSCNorwich School (Coventry/Shaw) 
191=W.J16.1.1X08:35658SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
191=J16.2.1X08:35 (+00:12)244NSCNorwich School (Creasy) 
191=Ada.Sup.2X08:35563GUIGuildford RC (Jillings/Boys) 
191=J15.2.1X08:35147FALFalcon RC (Pridmore) 
191=W.1.1X08:35 (+00:10)141BMSBedford Modern School (Read) 
196=J17.2.1X08:36 (+00:32)451STAStar Club (Sayer) 
196=W.1.1X08:36 (+00:11)142MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) 
198=J16.1.1X08:37 (+00:25)551WBSWindsor Boys School (Adib) 
198=J15.2.2X08:37 (+00:32)429WBSWindsor Boys School (Bagi/Brown) 
198=J15.1.2X08:37 (+00:50)623WBSWindsor Boys School (Hebbert/Haycock) 
198=Mas.H.2X08:37246GUI/STHGuildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall) 
198=J15.2.2X08:37 (+00:32)126EMAEmanuel School (Newton/Fairbairn) 
198=J17.1.1X08:37 (+00:54)345WBSWindsor Boys School (Workman) 
198=W.J18.1X08:37152BMSBedford Modern School (Rowe) 
198=J15.1.1X08:37 (+00:11)648WBSWindsor Boys School (James) 
198=J16.2.2X08:37 (+01:02)218BMSBedford Modern School (Shaikh/Kroon) 
198=Mas.D.1X08:37 (+00:07)352PARParrs Priory (Forczek) 
208=W.J15.4X+08:38 (+00:23)517MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) 
208=W.J16.4X08:38 (+01:02)512GUIGuildford RC (Hickman) 
208=J15.2.2X08:38 (+00:33)128FALFalcon RC (Ramsurrun/Ebner) 
211=J15.1.2X08:39 (+00:52)621WBSWindsor Boys School (Mumford/Sadler) 
211=J15.2.2X08:39 (+00:34)124EMAEmanuel School (Bajwa/Polak) 
211=W.1.1X08:39 (+00:14)642IPSIpswich RC (Goodchild) 
211=W.J15.2X08:39 (+00:12)724MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Abbott/Smerdon) 
216=W.J15.2X08:40 (+00:13)439IELIsle of Ely BC (Foulkes/Huckle) 
216=W.1.2X08:40 (+00:38)324BMSBedford Modern School (Davis/Ngwang) 
166=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:40 (+00:42)541BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown =D)Adjusted Time: 08:25
216=W.2.2-08:40542TWKTwickenham RC (Filmer/Wilson) 
219=J16.1.2X08:41 (+01:26)529MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Hose/Henriques Chamorro) 
219=W.1.4X+08:41709PHSPutney High School RC (Rezvani) 
131=W.Mas.DEF.2X08:41135BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reay/Hele =F)Adjusted Time: 08:13
219=W.Mas.C.2X08:41441LEALea Rowing Club (Brotherston/O'Kane) 
222=W.2.2X08:42 (+00:09)423STAStar Club (Holder/Duckett) 
222=Mas.D.1X08:42 (+00:12)640GUIGuildford RC (Stadler) 
91=Mas.DEG.4X08:42 (+00:35)510AKNAuriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G)Adjusted Time: 08:01
225=W.J15.4X+08:43 (+00:28)315GUIGuildford RC (Cameron) 
225=W.1.4X+08:43 (+00:02)611PHSPutney High School RC (Apatu) 
225=J16.2.1X08:43 (+00:20)455STAStar Club (Tilds) 
225=J15.1.1X08:43 (+00:17)646WBSWindsor Boys School (Chute) 
225=J15.2.2X08:43 (+00:38)536NSCNorwich School (McCabe/Robbins) 
225=W.J16.1.1X08:43 (+00:08)159BEDBedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) 
225=W.J15.2X08:43 (+00:16)723PHSPutney High School RC (Patton/Scowen) 
225=W.2.4X08:43 (+01:24)409BEDBedford Rowing Club (Pointing =C) 
233=W.J15.4+08:44418PHSPutney High School RC (Potts) 
233=W.J15.4X+08:44 (+00:29)213BMSBedford Modern School (Lehal) 
235=J16.1.2X08:45 (+01:30)618EMAEmanuel School (Campbell/Tamlyn) 
235=W.1.4X+08:45 (+00:04)710PHSPutney High School RC (Chiarotti) 
235=J18.1X08:45 (+01:05)360MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) 
235=W.Mas.DE.4+08:45706MIKMilton Keynes RC (Skeith =D) 
235=J16.1.1X08:45 (+00:33)241NSCNorwich School (Chitre) 
240=W.2.2X08:46 (+00:13)221LEALea Rowing Club (Brotherston/O'Kane) 
240=W.J16.2.1X08:46273STAStar Club (Tucker) 
240=W.2.1X08:46643LEALea Rowing Club (Minnich) 
240=W.J17.1X08:46261MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) 
244=W.J15.4+08:47 (+00:03)319PHSPutney High School RC (Saunders) 
244=W.J15.2X08:47 (+00:20)233NSCNorwich School (Loveland/McDowell) 
244=W.2.2-08:47 (+00:07)230PHSPutney High School RC (Wickha/Bacon) 
248W.J16.1.1X08:48 (+00:13)160BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cooke) 
249=W.J15.4X+08:49 (+00:34)615SYDSydenham High School (Lee) 
249=W.J15.1X08:49276IELIsle of Ely BC (Palmer) 
249=J16.2.1X08:49 (+00:26)243NSCNorwich School (Kirby) 
249=W.J18.1X08:49 (+00:12)155MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) 
253=J16.2.1X08:50 (+00:27)456BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fisher) 
253=W.J18.1X08:50 (+00:13)559SIVSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
253=W.2.4X08:50 (+01:31)408PHSPutney High School RC (Conaghan) 
256W.J15.2X08:51 (+00:24)543RDHRadnor House Sch (Parker-Elms/Lloyd) 
257=J15.2.1X08:52 (+00:17)251WBSWindsor Boys School (McCulley) 
257=J16.1.2X08:52 (+01:37)717MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Adu-Boahene/Hose) 
257=W.J18.1X08:52 (+00:15)734SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
260=W.J16.1.1X08:53 (+00:18)267BMSBedford Modern School (Watson) 
260=Mas.E.1X08:53645STAStar Club (Higgins) 
260=J15.1.1X08:53 (+00:27)357NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
260=W.J18.1X08:53 (+00:16)156BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
260=J15.2.2X08:53 (+00:48)426EMAEmanuel School (Mead/Dammann Smith) 
265=W.1.4X+08:54 (+00:13)416PHSPutney High School RC (Gayner) 
265=W.J16.1.1X08:54 (+00:19)265BMSBedford Modern School (Chouffot) 
265=J17.2.1X08:54 (+00:50)547WBSWindsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) 
222=W.Mas.DE.4X08:54 (+00:15)111OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack =E)Adjusted Time: 08:42
265=W.J15.2X08:54 (+00:27)438BMSBedford Modern School (Rudd/Brittain) 
269J17.1.1X08:55 (+01:12)347WBSWindsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
270=W.2.4+08:56 (+00:47)519PHSPutney High School RC (Saunders) 
270=Mas.D.1X08:56 (+00:26)237SRCSudbury RC (Nichols) 
272=W.J18.2X08:57 (+00:59)539OUTOundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
272=J18.1X08:57 (+01:17)637WBSWindsor Boys School (Hennessy-Hunt) 
272=W.J15.2X08:57 (+00:30)436BMSBedford Modern School (Brady/Pratt) 
272=J16.1.1X08:57 (+00:45)553WBSWindsor Boys School (Gater) 
276=W.2.2X08:58 (+00:25)422NSCNorwich School (Knights/Shaw) 
276=J15.2.2X08:58 (+00:53)624WBSWindsor Boys School (Ingham/Pope) 
276=J15.3.1X08:58464BEDBedford Rowing Club (John) 
276=J15.3.1X08:58149SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
280W.J16.2X08:59 (+00:52)434BEDBedford Rowing Club (Offer/Monaghan) 
244=W.Mas.DE.4+09:00 (+00:02)114STAStar Club (Appleton =E)Adjusted Time: 08:47
281=Mas.FH.2-09:00 (+00:21)343GUIGuildford RC (Coldrick/Mansfield =F) 
283=J15.4X+09:01 (+01:20)311FALFalcon RC (Wright) 
283=W.J18.1X09:01 (+00:24)153BMSBedford Modern School (Ngwang) 
283=Mas.FGH.1X09:01 (+00:31)471STAStar Club (Waugh =F) 
283=W.J18.1X09:01 (+00:24)151STAStar Club (Upex) 
283=Op.2.1X09:01 (+01:12)443SRCSudbury RC (Nichols) 
283=J15.3.1X09:01 (+00:03)466FALFalcon RC (Carruthers) 
283=J17.2.1X09:01 (+00:57)138BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
290=W.J16.1.1X09:02 (+00:27)266BMSBedford Modern School (Fletcher) 
290=J15.2.2X09:02 (+00:57)432FALFalcon RC (Tyler/Wright) 
290=W.J16.2.1X09:02 (+00:16)742TWKTwickenham RC (Wilson) 
290=Mas.D.1X09:02 (+00:32)731STAStar Club (Rainbow) 
294=W.J15.2X09:03 (+00:36)634NSCNorwich School (Loveland/Foyster) 
294=W.J15.2X09:03 (+00:36)440PHSPutney High School RC (Taylor/Harmer-Mersh) 
294=W.1.1X09:03 (+00:38)143BMSBedford Modern School (Eales) 
294=J16.2.1X09:03 (+00:40)356NSCNorwich School (Dickerson) 
298J15.2.2X09:05 (+01:00)430WBSWindsor Boys School (Dunnett/Hale) 
299=W.J17.1X09:06 (+00:20)262MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) 
299=W.J18.1X09:06 (+00:29)735TWKTwickenham RC (Gordon) 
299=J15.2.1X09:06 (+00:31)460WBSWindsor Boys School (Mumford) 
302=W.Mas.C.2X09:07 (+00:26)132STAStar Club (King/Knight) 
302=J16.2.1X09:07 (+00:44)245NSCNorwich School (Sibley) 
302=W.J15.2X09:07 (+00:40)130STAStar Club (Moore/Cicco) 
302=J15.1.1X09:07 (+00:41)652NSCNorwich School (Cooper) 
302=W.1.2-09:07 (+00:51)631LEALea Rowing Club (Jager/Van Den Broek) 
307J17.2.1X09:08 (+01:04)728LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) 
308J15.1.2X09:09 (+01:22)425WBSWindsor Boys School (Kypros/Davies) 
309=J15.2.2X09:10 (+01:05)335OUTOundle Town RC (Pratt/Cruise) 
309=W.Mas.A.1X09:10150OUTOundle Town RC (Watson) 
309=W.J15.4X+09:10 (+00:55)712GUIGuildford RC (Rawlinson) 
313J15.2.1X09:11 (+00:36)249NSCNorwich School (Dixon) 
314=W.J15.4X+09:12 (+00:57)417NSCNorwich School (Foyster) 
314=Mas.E.2X09:12 (+01:36)327AKNAuriol Kensington (Walker/Brittlebank) 
314=J15.2.1X09:12 (+00:37)555WBSWindsor Boys School (Gallagher) 
314=W.2.4X+09:12711MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Rook) 
281=W.Mas.DE.4+09:13 (+00:15)713SNESt Neots RC (Taylor =E)Adjusted Time: 09:00
318J15.2.1X09:13 (+00:38)653MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Adams) 
319J15.2.1X09:14 (+00:39)260WBSWindsor Boys School (Brown) 
211=Mas.FH.2-09:14544GUI/STHGuildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall =H)Adjusted Time: 08:39
320=J16.1.1X09:15 (+01:03)733LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) 
320=J15.2.1X09:15 (+00:40)146EMAEmanuel School (Dammann Smith) 
322=W.J15.2X09:16 (+00:49)633PHSPutney High School RC (Worden/Low) 
322=J15.1.1X09:16 (+00:50)554NSCNorwich School (Tasker) 
322=W.J16.2X09:16 (+01:09)435BEDBedford Rowing Club (Halls/Coles) 
325=W.2.1X09:17 (+00:31)644MIKMilton Keynes RC (Draper) 
325=W.Mas.DEF.2X09:17 (+01:04)134SRCSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
327=W.2.4X+09:18 (+00:06)613GUIGuildford RC (Chiplin) 
327=J15.2.2X09:18 (+01:13)431WBSWindsor Boys School (Atkins/Slade) 
327=W.2.4X+09:18 (+00:06)313GUIGuildford RC (Merryweather) 
327=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X09:18 (+01:35)537IELIsle of Ely BC (Cotgrove/Goddard =C) 
327=W.2.2X09:18 (+00:45)533STAStar Club (Copeland/Lynch) 
332=W.Mas.C.2X09:21 (+00:40)133STAStar Club (Lynch/Winder) 
332=J15.4X+09:21 (+01:40)609DULDulwich College (Sanchez Fretz) 
332=W.J18.2X09:21 (+01:23)628SYDSydenham High School (Hudson/Angel) 
335=J16.2.1X09:22 (+00:59)355NSCNorwich School (Kohler) 
335=W.J16.2.1X09:22 (+00:36)269BMSBedford Modern School (Mackay) 
335=W.J16.1.1X09:22 (+00:47)161BEDBedford Rowing Club (Gendron) 
338=J15.4X+09:23 (+01:42)415BDSBedford School (Toms) 
338=W.Mas.DEF.2X09:23 (+01:10)342BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith/Pointing =D) 
338=J15.2.1X09:23 (+00:48)252WBSWindsor Boys School (Atkins) 
338=W.2.4+09:23 (+01:14)316SNESt Neots RC (Knowles) 
342=W.J18.1X09:24 (+00:47)154STAStar Club (Tarrant) 
342=W.3.4X09:24 (+01:33)707GUIGuildford RC (Merryweather) 
342=J16.2.1X09:24 (+01:01)457STAStar Club (White) 
342=J15.1.1X09:24 (+00:58)647WBSWindsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) 
342=J15.2.1X09:24 (+00:49)459WBSWindsor Boys School (Hebbert) 
342=J15.2.2X09:24 (+01:19)535FALFalcon RC (Dawson/Walton) 
309=W.Mas.CD.1X09:25659LEALea Rowing Club (Snaith =D)Adjusted Time: 09:10
348W.J15.2X09:26 (+00:59)131OUTOundle Town RC (Rainbow/Pickles) 
349=J15.2.1X09:27 (+00:52)657WBSWindsor Boys School (Griffin Sadler) 
349=W.1.4X+09:27 (+00:46)612PHSPutney High School RC (Hughes) 
352W.Mas.A.1X09:28 (+00:18)359GUIGuildford RC (Gray) 
354J15.1.1X09:31 (+01:05)651WBSWindsor Boys School (Lewin) 
355W.J16.1.1X09:32 (+00:57)264BMSBedford Modern School (Smith) 
356=J15.2.1X09:33 (+00:58)247NSCNorwich School (Robbins) 
356=J15.2.1X09:33 (+00:58)462WBSWindsor Boys School (Sadler) 
358=W.J15.1X09:34 (+00:45)561SIVSt Ives RC (Hasted) 
358=J15.2.1X09:34 (+00:59)558NSCNorwich School (Murray) 
358=W.J16.2.1X09:34 (+00:48)274BMSBedford Modern School (Wharton) 
361=W.J15.2X09:36 (+01:09)635MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Shepherd-Bowman/Feeley) 
361=W.J17.1X09:36 (+00:50)363OUTOundle Town RC (Hodnett) 
363Mas.H.2X09:37 (+01:00)362AKNAuriol Kensington (Saunders/Robertson) 
364J15.1.1X09:38 (+01:12)358NSCNorwich School (Doyland) 
349=W.Mas.DEF.2X09:40 (+01:14)344OUTOundle Town RC (Hook/Izod =E)Adjusted Time: 09:27
365=J15.3.1X09:40 (+00:42)253STAStar Club (Roberts) 
365=W.J16.2.1X09:40 (+00:54)270BEDBedford Rowing Club (Coles) 
367W.J16.2X09:41 (+01:34)629FALFalcon RC (Cuthbert/Nairac) 
368=W.J15.1X09:43 (+00:54)738PHSPutney High School RC (Conroy) 
353W.Mas.CD.1X09:44 (+00:19)164BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith =D)Adjusted Time: 09:29
371W.J18.2X09:45 (+01:47)538BEDBedford Rowing Club (Ratcliffe/Flemons) 
372W.J16.2X09:46 (+01:39)721MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Modell/Paterson) 
373=W.J16.2.1X09:47 (+01:01)272BEDBedford Rowing Club (Offer) 
373=W.J15.2X09:47 (+01:20)232BMSBedford Modern School (Sibal/Brady) 
375W.J15.1X09:48 (+00:59)739FALFalcon RC (Tennant) 
376=J15.2.2X09:49 (+01:44)625WBSWindsor Boys School (Ingham/Parr) 
376=W.J15.2X09:49 (+01:22)725MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Mullen/Perez) 
378=W.J15.2X09:50 (+01:23)636NSCNorwich School (Field/Austin) 
378=Mas.D.1X09:50 (+01:20)140AKNAuriol Kensington (Walker) 
378=J15.3.1X09:50 (+00:52)557BEDBedford Rowing Club (King) 
381Mas.E.1X09:51 (+00:58)145AKNAuriol Kensington (Cooper) 
382J15.4X+09:53 (+02:12)312BDSBedford School (Goddard) 
383J15.2.1X09:54 (+01:19)250WBSWindsor Boys School (Davies) 
384=W.J16.2.1X09:56 (+01:10)162BEDBedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) 
384=J15.3.1X09:56 (+00:58)255WBSWindsor Boys School (Quinn) 
386J15.2.1X09:57 (+01:22)461WBSWindsor Boys School (Pope) 
370W.Mas.EF.1X10:00562LEALea Rowing Club (Ringshaw =F)Adjusted Time: 09:44
387=W.J16.2X10:01 (+01:54)630SYDSydenham High School (Ortiz Merzweiler/Hornby) 
387=J15.3.1X10:01 (+01:03)148EMAEmanuel School (Mead) 
389=J15.3.1X10:02 (+01:04)467BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moss) 
389=W.J15.1X10:02 (+01:13)365PHSPutney High School RC (Osborne) 
391J15.2.1X10:03 (+01:28)248WBSWindsor Boys School (Kypros) 
392=Op.3.1X10:04 (+01:38)730BEDBedford Rowing Club (Meakin) 
392=Op.3.1X10:04 (+01:38)727BEDBedford Rowing Club (Baran) 
392=J15.3.1X10:04 (+01:06)256WBSWindsor Boys School (Bagi) 
395W.J15.1X10:05 (+01:16)364PHSPutney High School RC (Apatu) 
397J15.2.2X10:07 (+02:02)427WBSWindsor Boys School (McCulley/Parr) 
398J15.3.1X10:11 (+01:13)254WBSWindsor Boys School (Hale) 
399W.Mas.EF.1X10:12 (+00:28)366PETPeterborough City (Wallace =E) 
400=J15.3.1X10:13 (+01:15)465WBSWindsor Boys School (Ingham) 
400=J15.3.1X10:13 (+01:15)468WBSWindsor Boys School (Ingham) 
368=Mas.FGH.1X10:18 (+01:13)158AKNAuriol Kensington (Saunders =H)Adjusted Time: 09:43
402W.J17.1X10:18 (+01:32)263BEDBedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
403W.J15.1X10:21 (+01:32)737MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein) 
396Mas.FGH.1X10:23 (+01:36)157AKNAuriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G)Adjusted Time: 10:06
404=W.2.4X+10:33 (+01:21)112OUTOundle Town RC (Gibbs) 
404=J15.3.1X10:33 (+01:35)259WBSWindsor Boys School (Slade) 
406W.J16.2.1X10:44 (+01:58)275BMSBedford Modern School (Eldin) 
407J15.3.1X10:47 (+01:49)463WBSWindsor Boys School (Walker) 
408=J15.3.1X10:49 (+01:51)258WBSWindsor Boys School (Parr) 
408=W.2.1X10:49 (+02:03)238GUIGuildford RC (Crosby) 
410W.2.4X+10:51 (+01:39)516OUTOundle Town RC (Cornford) 
411J15.3.1X10:52 (+01:54)257WBSWindsor Boys School (Chopra) 
412W.Mas.CD.1X11:48 (+02:38)470GUIGuildford RC (Wells =C) 
413J15.3.1X12:24 (+03:26)656WBSWindsor Boys School (Ellery) 
414W.J15.1X12:27 (+03:38)473PHSPutney High School RC (Simpson) 
DQLJ15.4X+DQL 514FALFalcon RC (Stephenson)