Star Club Head of the River

Sunday 18th November 2018

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status

NOTE - these results are Provisional, with some crews still to race. Not all Masters' Handicaps will therefore be available.


PosStatusTimeCrew
1J14.2X06:07265NUNNottingham & Union RC (Apps/Kirkham) 
2J14.2X06:08(+00:01)266NORNorwich RC (Burrows/Carter) 
3W.J14.4X+06:18332NUNNottingham & Union RC (Tucker) 
4=Op.1.8+06:271AKNAuriol Kensington (Templeman) 
4=J14.2X06:27(+00:20)147NSCNorwich School (Wright/Foden) 
6W.J14.4X+06:34(+00:16)264NUNNottingham & Union RC (Stevens) 
7J14.1X06:39152NUNNottingham & Union RC (Rainbow) 
8J13.1X06:40165BKSBecket School RC (Richards) 
9=Op.2.8+06:413UWKWarwick University (Le) 
9=J13.1X06:41(+00:01)166NORNorwich RC (Burrows) 
11Mas.EF.8+06:434STA/BEDStar/Bedford (Sogan =E) 
12=Op.1.8+06:45(+00:18)188BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
12=J14.1X06:45(+00:06)154NUNNottingham & Union RC (Waddell) 
14Op.1.8+06:48(+00:21)69AKNAuriol Kensington (Mearing-Smith) 
15J18.4X06:49196STA/PETStar/Peterborough (Mackenzie) 
16W.J14.4X+06:51(+00:33)144NSCNorwich School (Humphrey) 
17Op.1.4-06:57172BEDBedford Rowing Club (Glasspool) 
18Op.2.8+07:00(+00:19)190AKNAuriol Kensington (Acharya) 
19Op.2.8+07:01(+00:20)2BDSBedford School (Toms) 
20=Op.1.4X07:079STAStar Club (Stacey) 
20=J14.4X+07:07141LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Tucker) 
22J14.1X07:12(+00:33)153NUNNottingham & Union RC (McDonald) 
23=J14.1X07:14(+00:35)151NORNorwich RC (Carter) 
25=J16.4X07:15198BRXBroxbourne RC (Whitman) 
25=W.J14.1X07:15163NUNNottingham & Union RC (Drury) 
27W.J13.2X07:17148NUNNottingham & Union RC (Lunn/Stevens) 
28=J15.8+07:1870NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
28=Op.1.4+07:18194AKNAuriol Kensington (K√ľng) 
28=J13.1X07:18(+00:38)169NUNNottingham & Union RC (Kirkham) 
31=J18.4X07:19(+00:30)10BDSBedford School (Billington) 
31=J16.4X07:19(+00:04)24BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby) 
34=W.1.8+07:207AKNAuriol Kensington (Piggot) 
34=W.2.8+07:208BMSBedford Modern School (Watson) 
34=J14.2X07:20(+01:13)146NSCNorwich School (McKean/Taylor) 
34=W.J13.2X07:20(+00:03)149NUNNottingham & Union RC (Grocock/Dowding) 
38Op.1.4-07:21(+00:24)73AKNAuriol Kensington (Fesenko) 
39W.J14.1X07:23(+00:08)158NUNNottingham & Union RC (Cooper) 
40J13.1X07:25(+00:45)167NUNNottingham & Union RC (Apps) 
41=J14.2X07:28(+01:21)145BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Cooke) 
41=W.J13.1X07:28171NUNNottingham & Union RC (Newman) 
43=Op.1.4-07:29(+00:32)192AKNAuriol Kensington (Templeman) 
43=J14.1X07:29(+00:50)267BEDBedford Rowing Club (King) 
45Op.1.4+07:31(+00:13)11BDSBedford School (Wilkins) 
31=Mas.EF.8+07:33(+00:36)268OUTOundle Town RC (Heaney =F)Adjusted Time: 07:18
46Op.1.1X07:3349MBCMolesey BC (Cowley) 
47J16.4+07:3425BMSBedford Modern School (Luffman) 
48=Op.1.4+07:36(+00:18)272UWKWarwick University (Le) 
48=J18.2X07:3693KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard/White) 
50=Op.1.4+07:37(+00:19)74UWKWarwick University (Haldenby) 
50=Op.2.4+07:3712AKNAuriol Kensington (Auzimour) 
52=Mas.DEF.4+07:39(+00:25)277STAStar Club (Rainbow) 
52=J14.1X07:39(+01:00)155NUNNottingham & Union RC (Morgan) 
54J14.4X+07:40(+00:33)142NSCNorwich School (Naik) 
55W.J14.1X07:41(+00:26)164NUNNottingham & Union RC (Brown) 
23=Mas.DEF.4+07:4213STAStar Club (Hunt =F)Adjusted Time: 07:13
56Mas.E.4X07:42197OUTOundle Town RC (Heaney) 
57=Op.2.8+07:44(+01:03)189AKNAuriol Kensington (Mealey) 
57=J15.8+07:44(+00:26)5BDSBedford School (Liu) 
57=Op.1.4+07:44(+00:26)193MIKMilton Keynes RC (Smith) 
57=Mas.DEF.4+07:44(+00:30)278NUNNottingham & Union RC (Waumsley) 
61=J15.4X+07:45200NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
61=Op.1.1X07:45(+00:12)50BRXBroxbourne RC (Cheale) 
61=W.J14.1X07:45(+00:30)157NUNNottingham & Union RC (Waller) 
61=W.J14.1X07:45(+00:30)161NUNNottingham & Union RC (Tucker) 
65Op.1.2-07:46210AKN/TWKAuriol Kensington/Twickenham (Mearing-Smith/Amin) 
66=Op.2.4+07:49(+00:12)75AKNAuriol Kensington (Gallacher) 
66=J16.2X07:4943BRXBroxbourne RC (Day/Whitman) 
66=Op.1.1X07:49(+00:16)113BMSBedford Modern School (White) 
69=W.1.4X07:5019NTNNorthampton RC (Brown) 
69=W.J14.1X07:50(+00:35)156NORNorwich RC (Carter) 
71J17.2X07:51296LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Cariss/Kingston) 
72J15.8+07:52(+00:34)6BDSBedford School (Bentley-Evans) 
73Op.1.2-07:53(+00:07)32BMSBedford Modern School (Peluso/Herbert) 
74=W.J14.1X07:54(+00:39)162NUNNottingham & Union RC (Redfearn) 
76=J15.4+07:55275NSCNorwich School (Cooper) 
76=W.J18.4X07:5523KSEKing's School Ely BC (Burke) 
78=J16.4+07:56(+00:22)199ASLAmerican School in London BC (Eaton) 
78=W.1.4-07:56201AKNAuriol Kensington (AKN-PIGGOT-3) 
78=Op.1.4X07:56(+00:49)72BDSBedford School (Hooper) 
78=W.J18.4X07:56(+00:01)203BMSBedford Modern School (Eales) 
78=Mas.A.1X07:56237BRXBroxbourne RC (Cheale) 
83=W.1.8+07:57(+00:37)71AKNAuriol Kensington (Major) 
83=W.4X07:5718STAStar Club (Feltham) 
83=W.J16.4X07:57288NUNNottingham & Union RC (Tyler) 
83=J18.2X07:57(+00:21)90ASLAmerican School in London BC (Wilkin/Ben-Gacem) 
88=W.1.4-07:58(+00:02)77AKNAuriol Kensington (AKN-PIGGOT-2) 
88=W.J16.4X07:58(+00:01)204BEDBedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) 
90=Op.2.4+07:59(+00:22)273AKNAuriol Kensington (Gallacher) 
90=J15.4X+07:59(+00:14)290NUNNottingham & Union RC (Rainbow) 
90=Op.1.2-07:59(+00:13)33BMSBedford Modern School (Walker/Paul) 
90=Op.1.2X07:5988MIKMilton Keynes RC (Smith/Turner) 
90=J15.2X07:59302NSCNorwich School (Arkle/Gotto) 
95Mas.D.2X08:0036STAStar Club (Higgins/Rainbow) 
96W.2.8+08:01(+00:41)270NTNNorthampton RC (Golden) 
97=J16.4+08:02(+00:28)26BMSBedford Modern School (Little) 
97=Mas.EFG.2X08:02(+00:08)96NUNNottingham & Union RC (Carter/Hughes =E) 
97=J16.2X08:02(+00:13)98ASLAmerican School in London BC (Hansen/Eaton) 
97=J16.2X08:02(+00:13)99BRXBroxbourne RC (Orpin/Sumner) 
101=J15.2X08:03(+00:04)304NUNNottingham & Union RC (Knowles/Burrows) 
101=J16.1X08:0361STAStar Club (Gale) 
103Op.1.2X08:04(+00:05)89BEDBedford Rowing Club (Funk/Brown) 
104=W.1.4+08:05282AKNAuriol Kensington (Piggot) 
104=Op.1.4-08:05(+01:08)271AKNAuriol Kensington (Hargraves) 
74=Mas.EFG.2X08:0838STAStar Club (Waugh/Thomson =F)Adjusted Time: 07:53
83=Mas.DEF.4+08:09(+00:43)14STAStar Club (Hunt =E)Adjusted Time: 07:56
106W.J17.4X08:09287BRXBroxbourne RC (Langan) 
107J18.1X08:10235ASLAmerican School in London BC (Moran) 
108=W.2.8+08:12(+00:52)191AKNAuriol Kensington (Raffaele) 
108=Op.2.2-08:1234BMSBedford Modern School (Avis/Smith) 
108=Mas.D.2X08:12(+00:12)95HLSHollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Coxon) 
108=J16.2X08:12(+00:23)301LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Morrison) 
112=J16.2X08:13(+00:24)97ASLAmerican School in London BC (Douglas, Jr./Yardley) 
112=Op.1.1X08:13(+00:40)310AKNAuriol Kensington (Mearing-Smith) 
114=W.J17.4X08:14(+00:05)81BRXBroxbourne RC (Bonich) 
114=Op.1.1X08:14(+00:41)112STAStar Club (White) 
116=J15.4X+08:15(+00:30)289NSCNorwich School (Wimmer) 
116=J18.1X08:15(+00:05)55KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard) 
116=J15.1X08:15323NSCNorwich School (Catmull) 
119W.2.8+08:16(+00:56)269AKNAuriol Kensington (Hardwick) 
120=J15.4X+08:17(+00:32)83STAStar Club (Foster) 
120=W.1.4X+08:1785ASLAmerican School in London BC (Duffy) 
120=W.J15.4X+08:1730STAStar Club (Moore) 
120=Mas.A.1X08:17(+00:21)56TWKTwickenham RC (Amin) 
124=W.1.4X08:18(+00:28)79STAStar Club (Holder) 
124=W.J17.4X08:18(+00:09)80ASLAmerican School in London BC (Bake) 
124=J18.1X08:18(+00:08)236ASLAmerican School in London BC (Wilkin) 
127=W.J14.4X+08:19(+02:01)143LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Nkomo) 
127=Op.2.2-08:19(+00:07)35BMSBedford Modern School (Carr/Young) 
127=Op.2.2-08:19(+00:07)94NUNNottingham & Union RC (Stevens/Waumsley) 
130=Op.1.2X08:20(+00:21)294LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Sacoor-Williams) 
130=Op.2.2X08:20295NUNNottingham & Union RC (Ilett/Gotts) 
130=W.J16.2X08:20228BMSBedford Modern School (Chouffot/Watson) 
130=J18.1X08:20(+00:10)315OUNOundle School BC (James) 
134=J15.4+08:21(+00:26)174BMSBedford Modern School (Chinn) 
134=W.2.4-08:21281AKNAuriol Kensington (AKN-MAJOR-3) 
136=W.J18.2X08:2242KSEKing's School Ely BC (Garrett/Lancaster) 
138=Op.1.2-08:23(+00:37)297BDSBedford School (Toms/Lusty) 
138=J16.1X08:23(+00:20)246BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby) 
138=W.J13.1X08:23(+00:55)170NORNorwich RC (Hernon) 
142=Mas.EFG.2X08:24(+00:30)212OUTOundle Town RC (Chandler/McCormack =E) 
142=W.J16.2X08:24(+00:04)225NUNNottingham & Union RC (Newman/Kirkham) 
142=Op.2.1X08:24232BEDBedford Rowing Club (Funk) 
142=Op.2.1X08:24313TWKTwickenham RC (Amin) 
146=Op.2.4+08:25(+00:48)195OUTOundle Town RC (Watson) 
146=Mas.E.4X08:25(+00:43)274STAStar Club (Staniforth) 
146=Mas.D.2X08:25(+00:25)37STAStar Club (Bennewith/French) 
149=W.J18.2X08:26(+00:04)216ASLAmerican School in London BC (Lueneburger/Lambden) 
149=J18.1X08:26(+00:16)54KSEKing's School Ely BC (White) 
152=Op.1.1X08:27(+00:54)311UWKWarwick University (Tucker) 
152=Op.2.1X08:27(+00:03)312OUNOundle School BC (Stringer) 
T/OJ16.2-08:28333BDSBedford School (Lousada Blaazer/Winder) 
154Op.3.1X08:2852BRXBroxbourne RC (Walker) 
155W.J18.4X08:31(+00:36)22DEBDeben RC (Thomas) 
156=J15.4+08:32(+00:37)173BMSBedford Modern School (Graham) 
156=W.1.4X08:32(+00:42)202OUTOundle Town RC (Attley) 
156=J17.1X08:32239STAStar Club (Stacey) 
T/OJ15.8X08:35280ASLAmerican School in London BC (Boulind) 
149=W.Mas.BC.2X08:36305AKNAuriol Kensington (Raffaele/Pankhurst =C)Adjusted Time: 08:26
136=Mas.CDE.1X08:36116WARWarwick BC (Sidaway =D)Adjusted Time: 08:22
159W.J18.2X08:39(+00:17)103BRXBroxbourne RC (Lewis/Marsden) 
160=J16.4+08:40(+01:06)276ASLAmerican School in London BC (Entricken) 
160=W.J16.2X08:40(+00:20)109NSCNorwich School (Holdcroft/Udy) 
163J15.1X08:42(+00:27)119NUNNottingham & Union RC (Knowles) 
164W.J16.4X08:44(+00:47)82BEDBedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) 
165=W.1.2X08:45214BRXBroxbourne RC (Marsden/Lewis) 
165=W.J16.2X08:45(+00:25)108NUNNottingham & Union RC (Tyler/Rainbow) 
165=J17.1X08:45(+00:13)238ASLAmerican School in London BC (Ben-Gacem) 
168=J15.4X+08:46(+01:01)84NUNNottingham & Union RC (Sharkey) 
168=J16.1X08:46(+00:43)180BMSBedford Modern School (Sheppard) 
170W.J16.1.1X08:4863BEDBedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) 
171=W.1.4+08:51(+00:46)283MIKMilton Keynes RC (Heywood) 
171=W.Mas.DE.4+08:51205MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson =D) 
171=Op.2.1X08:51(+00:27)51BMSBedford Modern School (Hill) 
171=J16.1X08:51(+00:48)178BMSBedford Modern School (Carr) 
138=Mas.EFG.2X08:52(+00:29)307NORNorwich RC (Bound/Wynne =G)Adjusted Time: 08:21
176=J14.1X08:52(+02:13)150BRXBroxbourne RC (Ramnani) 
176=W.J16.1.1X08:52(+00:04)65BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cooke) 
178=J17.2X08:53(+01:02)209BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Flemons) 
178=Op.2.1X08:53(+00:29)231STAStar Club (Ngwang) 
178=J15.1X08:53(+00:38)118NUNNottingham & Union RC (Burrows) 
181W.J15.4X+08:54(+00:37)208BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
182=W.J17.2X08:55219ASLAmerican School in London BC (Wiest/Bake) 
182=W.J16.2X08:55(+00:35)45BMSBedford Modern School (Mackay/Lawrence) 
182=W.J16.2X08:55(+00:35)224ASLAmerican School in London BC (Parkinson/Brosnan) 
185=W.J15.4X+08:56(+00:39)207STAStar Club (Holmes) 
185=J17.1X08:56(+00:24)57BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
187J16.1X08:57(+00:54)247BEDBedford Rowing Club (Loveday) 
188=W.2.4-08:58(+00:37)15AKNAuriol Kensington (AKN-MCDIARMID) 
188=Mx.Mas.C.2X08:58101OUTOundle Town RC (Hurford/Watson) 
188=Mas.F.1X08:58318STAStar Club (Thomson) 
188=J15.1X08:58(+00:43)250BEDBedford Rowing Club (John) 
192W.J16.2X09:00(+00:40)227BMSBedford Modern School (Mackay/Wharton) 
193=W.2.4+09:0278AKNAuriol Kensington (Meszarosova) 
193=W.J17.2X09:02(+00:07)44BRXBroxbourne RC (Ramnani/Langan) 
193=Op.3.1X09:02(+00:34)53NTNNorthampton RC (Seed) 
193=Mas.F.1X09:02(+00:04)317STAStar Club (Waugh) 
193=Mas.F.1X09:02(+00:04)319ARDArdingly Rowing Club (Johnson) 
171=W.Mas.DE.4+09:0428STAStar Club (Appleton =E)Adjusted Time: 08:50
198=W.J15.4X+09:05(+00:48)292NSCNorwich School (Foyster) 
198=W.J17.2X09:05(+00:10)220ASLAmerican School in London BC (Bennett/Zalt) 
198=W.J16.2X09:05(+00:45)46BRXBroxbourne RC (Troll/Bryant-Fowler) 
162Mas.CDE.1X09:06(+00:19)117OUTOundle Town RC (Chandler =E)Adjusted Time: 08:40
201=W.2.2X09:07215FITFitzwilliam College (Lees/Walker) 
201=W.J15.2X09:07229NUNNottingham & Union RC (Cullis/Butcher) 
203=W.1.2X09:08(+00:23)213STAStar Club (Sadler/Thompson) 
203=W.J16.2.1X09:08331NSCNorwich School (Holdcroft) 
205W.2.2X09:10(+00:03)298NSCNorwich School (Knights/Shaw) 
206=W.J17.4X09:11(+01:02)286ASLAmerican School in London BC (Figueiredo) 
206=W.J15.4X+09:11(+00:54)291ASLAmerican School in London BC (Wilkin) 
206=W.J15.2X09:11(+00:04)111BMSBedford Modern School (Brady/Brittain) 
T/OJ15.1X09:11(+00:56)334BDSBedford School (Nanda) 
209J16.1X09:12(+01:09)248BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fisher) 
210W.J16.1.1X09:13(+00:25)256BMSBedford Modern School (Fletcher) 
211W.J17.4X09:14(+01:05)285ASLAmerican School in London BC (De Beer) 
212=W.1.4+09:15(+01:10)20AKNAuriol Kensington (Cyr) 
212=W.2.4-09:15(+00:54)16NTNNorthampton RC (Rigby) 
212=J15.2X09:15(+01:16)222OUTOundle Town RC (Pratt/Cruise) 
212=W.J17.1X09:15327NUNNottingham & Union RC (Patchett) 
216W.2.4+09:16(+00:14)284AKNAuriol Kensington (Ambrosino) 
217=W.1.2X09:17(+00:32)102FITFitzwilliam College (Lees/Walker) 
217=W.J17.2X09:17(+00:22)221BRXBroxbourne RC (Church/Bavister) 
217=W.J16.2X09:17(+00:57)223ASLAmerican School in London BC (Wiest/Duffy) 
217=W.J16.2X09:17(+00:57)226BEDBedford Rowing Club (Halls/Coles) 
217=W.J15.2X09:17(+00:10)177STAStar Club (Moore/White) 
217=Op.3.1X09:17(+00:49)114BEDBedford Rowing Club (Meakin) 
223W.J16.1.1X09:18(+00:30)330NSCNorwich School (Udy) 
224=W.J17.2X09:19(+00:24)107OUTOundle Town RC (Dew/Hodnett) 
224=W.J15.2X09:19(+00:12)48NSCNorwich School (Loveland/McDowell) 
224=J16.1X09:19(+01:16)181BMSBedford Modern School (Cox) 
227=W.J17.1X09:20(+00:05)253BRXBroxbourne RC (Bonich) 
227=W.J15.1X09:20261STAStar Club (Gallaher) 
229J16.1X09:24(+01:21)60STAStar Club (White) 
230J16.1X09:25(+01:22)184BMSBedford Modern School (Shaw) 
231W.J15.2X09:26(+00:19)110BMSBedford Modern School (Pratt/Rudd) 
232=W.1.1X09:27242STAStar Club (Parry) 
232=W.J18.1X09:27252DEBDeben RC (Butlin) 
234W.J18.1X09:28(+00:01)122ASLAmerican School in London BC (Lambden) 
235W.2.1X09:29245FITFitzwilliam College (Halliday) 
236=W.J18.1X09:30(+00:03)127KSEKing's School Ely BC (Greatrex) 
236=W.J17.1X09:30(+00:15)328OUNOundle School BC (White) 
238=J16.1X09:32(+01:29)183BMSBedford Modern School (Noble-Layng) 
238=W.1.1X09:32(+00:05)243AKNAuriol Kensington (Pankhurst) 
238=W.J15.1X09:32(+00:12)137NUNNottingham & Union RC (Kirkham) 
241J18.2X09:33(+01:57)92BRXBroxbourne RC (Green/Dearden-Hall) 
242=W.J17.1X09:34(+00:19)129NSCNorwich School (Shaw) 
244=W.J15.2X09:35(+00:28)47NSCNorwich School (Austin/Foyster) 
244=Mas.GH.1X09:35187NORNorwich RC (Wynne =G) 
244=W.1.1X09:35(+00:08)241NSCNorwich School (Shaw) 
244=W.J16.1.1X09:35(+00:47)133STAStar Club (Tucker) 
249W.J18.1X09:36(+00:09)125KSEKing's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
250W.J18.2X09:37(+01:15)299DEBDeben RC (Mayall/D'Hane) 
251=W.1.2-09:38217AKNAuriol Kensington (Page/Major) 
251=W.1.1X09:38(+00:11)186BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moore) 
251=W.Mas.AB.1X09:38(+00:03)131MIKMilton Keynes RC (Draper =A) 
244=W.Mas.AB.1X09:38132AKNAuriol Kensington (Pankhurst =B)Adjusted Time: 09:34
251=W.J15.1X09:38(+00:18)138NUNNottingham & Union RC (Newman) 
255W.J16.2.1X09:39(+00:31)260BRXBroxbourne RC (Ramnani) 
256W.2.1X09:41(+00:12)121FITFitzwilliam College (Halliday) 
257W.J15.4X+09:42(+01:25)87BMSBedford Modern School (Lehal) 
242=W.Mas.BC.2X09:44(+01:08)306STAStar Club (Lynch/Winder =C)Adjusted Time: 09:34
258=W.1.4X+09:46(+01:29)86OUTOundle Town RC (Gibbs) 
258=W.J16.2.1X09:46(+00:38)136KSEKing's School Ely BC (Burke) 
260Mas.CDE.1X09:47(+01:25)58BEDBedford Rowing Club (Loveday =C) 
261Mas.GH.1X09:50(+00:15)68BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hele =G) 
262W.J17.1X09:52(+00:37)130BEDBedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
263W.J17.1X09:57(+00:42)254OUTOundle Town RC (Hodnett) 
264W.J17.1X09:59(+00:44)128DEBDeben RC (Mayall) 
265J15.4X+10:01(+02:16)175BMSBedford Modern School (Kumar) 
266=W.J16.2X10:02(+01:42)309ASLAmerican School in London BC (Jorgenen/Natsis) 
266=W.J15.1X10:02(+00:42)140NUNNottingham & Union RC (Cullis) 
268W.J16.2.1X10:04(+00:56)67BMSBedford Modern School (Wharton) 
269Mas.D.2X10:07(+02:07)211MIKMilton Keynes RC (Graney/Haynes) 
270J15.1X10:09(+01:54)249NORNorwich RC (Miller) 
271Mx.Mas.C.2X10:13(+01:15)100MIKMilton Keynes RC (Graney/Fryer) 
272J15.1X10:15(+02:00)251BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moss) 
273W.J16.2X10:16(+01:56)308DEBDeben RC (Attwater/Thomas) 
274W.2.4+10:18(+01:16)21NTNNorthampton RC (Bevan) 
275Mas.A.1X10:20(+02:24)316MIKMilton Keynes RC (Graney) 
276W.2.1X10:23(+00:54)325OUNOundle School BC (Tarlo) 
277W.J15.4X+10:24(+02:07)29NSCNorwich School (Field) 
278=W.J15.4X+10:25(+02:08)293NSCNorwich School (Austin) 
278=W.J18.1X10:25(+00:58)126KSEKing's School Ely BC (Whiteside) 
278=W.J16.2.1X10:25(+01:17)134STAStar Club (Rands) 
281W.J16.1.1X10:26(+01:38)257BMSBedford Modern School (Lawrence) 
282W.2.1X10:33(+01:04)120NSCNorwich School (Knights) 
283W.J16.2.1X10:36(+01:28)259BEDBedford Rowing Club (Offer) 
284W.J15.1X10:38(+01:18)139NUNNottingham & Union RC (McLeod) 
286=W.Mas.E.1X10:51329MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson) 
286=W.J16.2.1X10:51(+01:43)135OUTOundle Town RC (Coombs) 
288W.Mas.BC.2X10:54(+02:28)104AKNAuriol Kensington (Fahey/Fontaine =B) 
289W.2.1X11:01(+01:32)326STAStar Club (Green) 
285Mas.GH.1X11:05(+01:13)324AKNAuriol Kensington (Saunders =H)Adjusted Time: 10:48
290W.Mas.E.1X11:52(+01:01)255MIKMilton Keynes RC (Fryer) 
291W.Mas.BC.2X12:46(+04:10)105AKNAuriol Kensington (Lane/Cyr =C)Adjusted Time: 12:36
292W.J15.1X13:00(+03:40)262BMSBedford Modern School (Sibal)