Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 12th April 2015

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1IM2.4X06:16247Quintin BC (Ewing) 
2Mas.BCD.4X06:24124Star/Peterborough (Palmer =B) 
3IM2.4X06:25 (+00:09)303Leicester RC (Dix) 
4IM3.4X06:37305Broxbourne RC (Wren) 
5IM2.4X06:38 (+00:22)126City of Cambridge (Smart) 
6ELI.2-06:39128Quintin BC (Miller/Ewing) 
7NOV.4X06:422Broxbourne RC (Wren) 
8IM3.4X06:43 (+00:06)1City of Cambridge (Smart) 
9=IM3.4X06:44 (+00:07)248Cantabrigian RC (O Dell) 
9=IM3.4-06:44311Norwich RC (Bence) 
12IM2.4-06:4559Maidstone Invicta RC (Rackham) 
13IM2.4-06:46 (+00:01)186Norwich RC (McKelvey) 
14IM3.4-06:49 (+00:05)129Peterborough City (Halliday) 
15IM2.2X06:5073Leicester RC (Pickering/Dix) 
9=Mas.BCD.4X06:53 (+00:20)125St Ives RC (Woodford =C)Adjusted Time: 06:44
16IM3.4+06:57256Cambridge '99 RC (Kirkland) 
17IM2.2X06:58 (+00:08)208Leicester RC (Pickering/Smith) 
18=IM2.2X06:59 (+00:09)150Quintin BC (Moneley/Denley) 
18=J18.2X06:59270St Ives RC (Gawin/Watson) 
20=Mas.CD.2X07:0077Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =C) 
20=ELI.2-07:00 (+00:21)8Star Club (Butler/Mulkerrins) 
20=IM3.4-07:00 (+00:16)192Maidstone Invicta RC (Rackham) 
20=IM3.4X07:00 (+00:23)127Staines BC (Sheldon) 
20=IM3.4+07:00 (+00:03)4Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) 
T/OMas.B.2X07:027Peterborough City (Cranfield/Palmer) 
25IM1.2X07:02269Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin) 
26IM2.4-07:04 (+00:19)304Maidstone Invicta RC (Finch) 
27NOV.4+07:0713Cantabrigian RC (Broadbent) 
28IM3.4+07:09 (+00:12)131Cambridge '99 RC (Massey) 
30=Mas.C.4+07:15343X Press Boat Club (Dickson) 
32IM3.4+07:16 (+00:19)6Cambridge '99 RC (Sargent) 
33NOV.2X07:18352Twickenham RC (Vogel/Bannister) 
T/OIM2.4+07:19306Milton Keynes RC (Klewpatinond) 
34IM2.2X07:19 (+00:29)320Leicester RC (Wright/Townsend) 
35=IM2.1X07:20233Quintin BC (Denley) 
35=W.SEN.4+07:20193Thames RC (Jones) 
35=IM3.4+07:20 (+00:23)5Cantabrigian RC (Davison) 
35=IM3.2X07:20210Leicester RC (Wright/Townsend) 
40=W.IM3.4X07:21344Leicester RC (Connolly) 
40=IM3.1X07:21330Quintin BC (Ewing) 
40=IM3.4+07:21 (+00:24)254Broxbourne RC (Randall) 
43=J18.2X07:22 (+00:23)319Deben RC (Bones/Smart) 
T/OW.IM2.4X07:2360Thames RC (Stone #2) 
45IM3.4+07:23 (+00:26)358Milton Keynes RC (Goodship) 
30=Mas.BCD.4X07:24 (+00:51)187Cantabrigian RC (Morley =C)Adjusted Time: 07:15
46=Mx.IM3.2X07:24323St Neots RC (Shorten/Vuylsteke) 
46=ELI.1X07:2412Army RC (Wells) 
48=W.IM3.4X07:25 (+00:04)362Bedford/Isle of Ely (Stevens) 
48=J18.1X07:25229Leicester RC (Dix) 
50=Mas.E.4+07:2611Star Club (Hunt) 
50=NOV.2X07:26 (+00:08)275Deben RC (Bones/Smart) 
52=ELI.1X07:27 (+00:03)307Quintin BC (Miller) 
52=W.J18.4X07:2761Staines BC (Romp) 
29Mas.CD.2X07:27 (+00:13)154City of Oxford RC (Platt/Stargardt =D)Adjusted Time: 07:13
52=Mas.C.1X07:27295St Ives RC (Woodford) 
52=IM3.4+07:27 (+00:30)255Leicester RC (Methane) 
52=NOV.4+07:27 (+00:20)133Cantabrigian RC (Slatter) 
58=IM3.1X07:28 (+00:07)289Medway Towns RC (Pettipher) 
58=IM3.4+07:28 (+00:31)340Leicester RC (Fox) 
60=W.J16.4X07:29318Bedford/Isle of Ely (Johnson) 
60=IM1.2X07:29 (+00:27)271Loughborough RC (Bundon/McCaughan) 
60=Mas.C.4+07:29 (+00:14)359X Press Boat Club (Bailey) 
60=NOV.1X07:2934Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
60=IM2.2X07:29 (+00:39)349St Ives RC (Stratton/Stratton) 
65=NOV.2X07:30 (+00:12)274Deben RC (Linsell/Lelijveld) 
65=IM1.2-07:30151Cambridge '99 RC (Thorn/Guetard) 
68=Mas.EFG.2X07:3180St Ives RC (Bennett/Ashmore =E) 
71=Mas.C.4+07:33 (+00:18)342X Press Boat Club (Cooper) 
71=IM3.4+07:33 (+00:36)257Leicester RC (Koszulinski) 
71=IM1.1X07:33328Birmingham RC (Byford) 
35=Mas.CD.2X07:34 (+00:20)272Peterborough City / RAF RCs (Tuck/Ellis =D)Adjusted Time: 07:20
70Mas.AB.1X07:3592Leicester RC (Smith =B)Adjusted Time: 07:32
74=Mas.C.4+07:35 (+00:20)308X Press Boat Club (De Rond) 
74=NOV.1X07:35 (+00:06)103Medway Towns RC (Pettipher) 
74=IM3.4+07:35 (+00:38)339Cambridge '99 RC (Maltby) 
77=J18.2X07:36 (+00:37)149Deben RC (Lelijveld/Linsell) 
77=J16.2X07:3676Peterborough City (Nash/Marshall) 
77=NOV.2X07:36 (+00:18)155Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) 
81=Mas.C.4+07:37 (+00:22)250X Press Boat Club (Thornton) 
81=W.ELI.2-07:3785Thames RC (Sheldrick/O Toole) 
81=IM3.4+07:37 (+00:40)338Cambridge '99 RC (Patel) 
84=IM3.4+07:38 (+00:41)253Cantabrigian RC (Slatter) 
84=W.J16.4X07:38 (+00:09)347Twickenham/Guildford (Lewis) 
86=Mas.C.4+07:39 (+00:24)309X Press Boat Club (Ratanov) 
86=Mas.EFG.2X07:39 (+00:08)79Peterborough City (Ward/Adkins =E) 
88=IM3.4+07:40 (+00:43)341Leicester RC (Hawker) 
88=IM3.4+07:40 (+00:43)252Cambridge '99 RC (Graham) 
88=IM3.1X07:40 (+00:19)235Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
88=Mas.E.4X07:40132Star Club (Donald) 
88=NOV.2X07:40 (+00:22)322Norwich RC (Davies/Lawrence) 
93=Mas.D.4+07:41360X Press Boat Club (De Rond) 
93=Mas.E.4+07:41 (+00:15)195Star Club (Barton) 
93=IM2.1X07:41 (+00:21)355Peterborough City (Halliday) 
93=W.J18.4X07:41 (+00:14)62St Neots RC (Hellett) 
97=Mas.AB.1X07:42 (+00:10)21Star Club (Callow =A) 
97=Mas.CD.2X07:42 (+00:42)148Guildford RC (Rawlinson/Cooper =C) 
99Mas.E.4X07:43 (+00:03)10Oundle Town RC (McCormack) 
43=Mas.BCD.4X07:44 (+00:58)3Star Club (Waugh =D)Adjusted Time: 07:22
65=Mas.CD.2X07:44 (+00:30)16St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland =D)Adjusted Time: 07:30
100=Mas.FG.4+07:44 (+00:13)261Broxbourne RC (O Puirseil =F) 
100=IM2.1X07:44 (+00:24)232Birmingham RC (Byford) 
102=IM3.1X07:45 (+00:24)96Birmingham RC (Byford) 
102=IM3.4+07:45 (+00:48)130Peterborough City (Bray) 
102=IM1.1X07:45 (+00:12)91Peterborough City (Plumb) 
105=ELI.1X07:46 (+00:22)258Loughborough RC (Scholefield) 
105=W.Mas.CD.4X07:46199Leicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
105=IM3.1X07:46 (+00:25)234Twickenham RC (Bannister) 
105=W.IM2.2X07:46215Leicester RC (Sturgess/Connolly) 
105=Mas.D.2-07:4619Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis) 
110ELI.1X07:47 (+00:23)219Peterborough City (Plumb) 
68=Mas.FG.4+07:4714Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =G)Adjusted Time: 07:31
111=W.IM3.4X07:48 (+00:27)317Broxbourne RC (Walton) 
111=W.J15.4X+07:4818Bedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
111=W.IM2.2X07:48 (+00:02)277Leicester/Trentham (Cochrane/Ellis) 
111=Mas.D.2-07:48 (+00:02)20City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Simmonds) 
52=Mas.BCD.4X07:49 (+01:03)194Star Club (Appleton =D)Adjusted Time: 07:27
77=W.Mas.CDE.4+07:50262Milton Keynes RC (Rivett =D)Adjusted Time: 07:36
115=Mx.Mas.DE.2X07:5023City of Oxford RC (Murray/Stargardt =D) 
115=W.J18.4X07:50 (+00:23)251Broxbourne RC (Walton) 
117=J18.1X07:51 (+00:26)170St Ives RC (Watson) 
117=W.IM3.2X07:5187Leicester RC (Connolly/Sturgess) 
117=W.ELI.2-07:51 (+00:14)84Thames RC (Jones/Foster) 
120=IM1.2-07:52 (+00:22)158City of Oxford RC (Simmonds/Thomson) 
120=W.Mas.CDE.4+07:52 (+00:16)312Leicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
120=Mx.IM3.2X07:52 (+00:28)324Maidstone Invicta RC (McLarney/Rickwood) 
120=Mas.C.4+07:52 (+00:37)189Milton Keynes RC (Boughton) 
124=NOV.4+07:53 (+00:46)197St Radegund (Dunlop) 
127=IM2.1X07:54 (+00:34)95St Neots RC (Shorten) 
127=W.J16.4X07:54 (+00:25)141Broxbourne RC (Hodges) 
127=IM2.1X07:54 (+00:34)231Quintin BC (Moneley) 
127=W.J18.2X07:54217Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
127=Mas.FG.4+07:54 (+00:23)137Guildford RC (Starling =F) 
127=W.J16.2X07:54164Bedford Rowing Club (Johnson/Stevens) 
133=W.J16.4X07:55 (+00:26)202Staines BC (Orton) 
133=W.ELI.2-07:55 (+00:18)86Thames RC (Green/Tyndall) 
124=Mas.AB.1X07:56 (+00:21)30Star Club (Sangster =B)Adjusted Time: 07:53
135=IM2.2X07:56 (+01:06)350St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland) 
135=Mas.EFG.2X07:56 (+00:25)159Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood =E) 
135=J15.4X+07:56266Broxbourne RC (Lonsdale) 
139=NOV.1X07:57 (+00:28)108Broadland BC (Lawrence) 
139=NOV.1X07:57 (+00:28)298Guildford RC (Warden) 
139=W.J18.2X07:57 (+00:03)81Leicester RC (Holohan/Drinkwater) 
143=IM3.2X07:58 (+00:38)351Loughborough RC (Frear/Ferris) 
143=IM3.1X07:58 (+00:37)174St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) 
143=Mas.E.4+07:58 (+00:32)66Oundle Town RC (Whight) 
143=Mas.E.4+07:58 (+00:32)361Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas) 
143=Mas.D.4+07:58 (+00:17)9Milton Keynes RC (Capp) 
143=W.IM3.2X07:58 (+00:07)221City of Cambridge (Nielsen/Potterill) 
149=W.J18.2X07:59 (+00:05)353Bedford/Isle of Ely (Thompson/Willis) 
149=W.J18.4X07:59 (+00:32)310Deben RC (Ayre) 
T/OW.ELI.2-08:01 (+00:24)220Thames RC (Green/Tyndall) 
151=NOV.4+08:02 (+00:55)260Star Club (Mitchell) 
151=W.IM3.4+08:02140Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) 
153=Mas.D.4+08:03 (+00:22)313Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas) 
153=NOV.4+08:03 (+00:56)134Leicester RC (Koszulinski) 
153=W.IM1.1X08:03101Peterborough City (Cowley) 
156=NOV.1X08:04 (+00:35)107Leicester RC (Townsend) 
156=W.IM3.4+08:04 (+00:02)139Maidstone Invicta RC (Wood) 
158J16.1X08:0539Peterborough City (Plumb) 
159=Mas.EFG.2X08:06 (+00:35)78Peterborough City (Lloyd/Blackman =E) 
159=NOV.1X08:06 (+00:37)175Milton Keynes RC (McLaughlin) 
135=Mas.DE.1X08:0737Milton Keynes RC (Lawson =E)Adjusted Time: 07:56
161=IM3.1X08:07 (+00:46)173Guildford RC (Warden) 
161=NOV.4+08:07 (+01:00)135Cantabrigian RC (Pearce) 
161=W.NOV.2X08:07167Isle of Ely/Bedford (O Donnell/Welch) 
164=W.J18.2X08:08 (+00:14)218Guildford RC (Williamson/Sullivan) 
164=W.J18.2X08:08 (+00:14)161City of Cambridge (Bland/Smart) 
124=Mas.EFG.2X08:08 (+00:22)354Sudbury RC (Arnott/Paxman =F)Adjusted Time: 07:53
164=W.IM3.4+08:08 (+00:06)316St Neots RC (Hooper) 
167=J18.1X08:09 (+00:44)94Leicester RC (Sharman) 
167=J15.4X+08:09 (+00:13)206Oundle Town RC (Pendred) 
167=W.IM3.4+08:09 (+00:07)315Cambridge '99 RC (Baber) 
167=W.J18.1X08:0943Peterborough City (Plumb) 
167=J16.1X08:09 (+00:04)237St Neots RC (Parren) 
172=W.IM1.1X08:10 (+00:07)327Star Club (Johnston) 
172=NOV.2X08:10 (+00:52)156Guildford RC (Yu/Hennessy) 
172=J18.1X08:10 (+00:45)169Broxbourne RC (Hinton) 
175=J18.1X08:11 (+00:46)93Twickenham RC (Vogel) 
175=W.J18.2X08:11 (+00:17)24Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard/Isaacson) 
139=Mas.CD.2X08:11 (+00:57)211Peterborough City (Lloyd/Blackman =D)Adjusted Time: 07:57
175=IM3.2X08:11 (+00:51)273Guildford RC (Yu/Hennessy) 
175=W.J15.4X+08:11 (+00:23)17Bedford Girls School (Greene) 
179=W.J18.2X08:12 (+00:18)162Bedford Rowing Club (Isaacson/Gibbs Charles) 
179=Mas.C.1X08:12 (+00:45)32City of Oxford RC (Platt) 
179=IM3.1X08:12 (+00:51)100Norwich RC (English) 
179=W.SEN.4+08:12 (+00:52)64Cambridge '99 RC (Braithwaite) 
183=W.J16.2X08:13 (+00:19)363Bedford Rowing Club (O Donnell/Johnson) 
183=Mas.D.2-08:13 (+00:27)160Peterborough City (Reed/Burt) 
183=W.IM2.2X08:13 (+00:27)325Loughborough RC (Bundon/Gray) 
183=Mas.C.1X08:13 (+00:46)293St Ives RC (Gilbey) 
183=W.NOV.4X+08:13267Oundle/Gloucester Univ. (Stratton) 
188=NOV.1X08:14 (+00:45)36Broxbourne RC (Randall) 
188=NOV.1X08:14 (+00:45)236Twickenham RC (Vogel) 
190=W.IM2.1X08:15179Peterborough City (Plumb) 
190=W.J16.2X08:15 (+00:21)223City of Cambridge (Redfern/Watson) 
190=W.IM3.4+08:15 (+00:13)200Cambridge '99 RC (Braithwaite) 
190=W.NOV.4+08:15204St Neots RC (Hellett) 
195=Mas.EF.2-08:1629Peterborough City (Reed/Burt =E) 
195=J18.1X08:16 (+00:51)228Staines BC (Sheldon) 
198=W.IM2.2X08:17 (+00:31)278Loughborough RC (Beaumont/Beaumont) 
198=W.J16.4X08:17 (+00:48)201Oundle Town RC (Whittemore) 
198=W.IM3.4+08:17 (+00:15)68Cambridge '99 RC (Wolf) 
198=W.Mas.DE.2X08:1789Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) 
203=W.J18.1X08:18 (+00:09)244Leicester RC (Drinkwater) 
203=Mas.DE.1X08:18 (+00:22)102Cantabrigian RC (Richardson =D) 
205=NOV.4+08:19 (+01:12)345Bedford Rowing Club (Liddell) 
205=W.J16.2X08:19 (+00:25)88Staines BC (Webb/Russell) 
207=W.J18.1X08:20 (+00:11)181Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) 
207=IM3.1X08:20 (+00:59)171Oundle Town RC (Stratton) 
207=Mx.IM3.2X08:20 (+00:56)276Cambridge '99 RC (Massey/Bonner) 
210=W.IM1.1X08:21 (+00:18)238Twickenham RC (Grant) 
210=NOV.1X08:21 (+00:52)176Cambridge '99 RC (Moore) 
212Mas.EF.2-08:22 (+00:06)224Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =E) 
214=W.IM2.1X08:24 (+00:09)299Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) 
214=W.J16.2X08:24 (+00:30)163Twickenham RC (Lewis/Duthart) 
214=Mas.C.1X08:24 (+00:57)291Guildford RC (Cooper) 
217IM3.1X08:25 (+01:04)98Leicester RC (Wright) 
218=W.J15.4X+08:26 (+00:38)207City of Cambridge (Franklin) 
218=W.Mas.CD.4X08:26 (+00:40)138Oundle Town RC (Smith =C) 
218=W.NOV.4+08:26 (+00:11)143Cantabrigian RC (Hesketh) 
221=W.NOV.1X08:27333Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
221=W.J18.1X08:27 (+00:18)42Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
221=Mas.CD.Nov.1X08:27109Cantabrigian RC (Morley =C) 
224=W.J16.1X08:28 (+08:28)55Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
224=NOV.1X08:28 (+00:59)297St Neots RC (Beale) 
227=W.NOV.2X08:29 (+00:22)326X Press Boat Club (Alberdi-Oyanguren/Rose) 
227=IM3.2-08:29212Norwich RC (Davies/Waddington) 
227=J16.2X08:29 (+00:53)157Oundle Town RC (Anand/Leo) 
230=W.J16.2X08:30 (+00:36)283Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) 
195=W.Mas.CDE.4+08:30 (+00:40)142Star Club (Appleton =D)Adjusted Time: 08:16
230=J18.1X08:30 (+01:05)230Staines BC (Johal) 
230=W.Mas.BC.1X08:30243Leicester RC (Cochrane =B) 
198=Mas.CD.2X08:31 (+01:17)15Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts =D)Adjusted Time: 08:17
233W.NOV.1X08:31 (+00:04)53Isle of Ely BC (Welch) 
234=W.J14.4X+08:33145Twickenham RC (Van Wachem) 
T/ONOV.4X+08:33364Broxbourne RC (Tranter) 
234=W.J18.2X08:33 (+00:39)280Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) 
234=W.NOV.2X08:33 (+00:26)165Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) 
237=W.J18.2X08:34 (+00:40)216City of Cambridge (Christy/Sebley) 
237=W.NOV.4+08:34 (+00:19)265Loughborough RC (Agar) 
240=W.J16.1X08:35 (+08:35)119St Neots RC (Adamson) 
213W.Mas.DE.1X08:35115Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =E)Adjusted Time: 08:23
240=Mas.F.1X08:35113Yare RC (Wynne) 
242=NOV.1X08:36 (+01:07)105Broadland BC (Davies) 
242=W.NOV.4X+08:36 (+00:23)69Maidstone Invicta RC (Leek) 
244=W.J14.4X+08:37 (+00:04)72Bedford Girls School (Baker) 
244=Mas.F.1X08:37 (+00:02)114Staines BC (Tollett) 
244=W.J16.1X08:37 (+08:37)57Bedford Rowing Club (Johnson) 
247IM3.2X08:38 (+01:18)152Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts) 
248=W.J15.4X+08:39 (+00:51)71Broxbourne RC (Cacciola) 
250W.NOV.2-08:41226Staines BC (Cackett/Romp) 
224=W.Mas.DE.2X08:41 (+00:11)168Peterborough City (Carter/Heath =E)Adjusted Time: 08:28
190=W.Mas.CDE.4+08:42 (+00:39)263Star Club (Lamb =E)Adjusted Time: 08:15
251W.NOV.2X08:42 (+00:35)25City of Cambridge (Morgan/Smart) 
252W.Mas.BC.1X08:43 (+00:13)110St Ives RC (Williams =B) 
253=W.NOV.4+08:44 (+00:29)203Cantabrigian RC (Priestnall) 
253=W.IM3.1X08:44112City of Cambridge (Nielsen) 
253=W.IM3.1X08:4448City of Cambridge (Smart) 
237=Mx.Mas.DE.2X08:46 (+00:44)222Oundle Town RC (Murray/Izod =E)Adjusted Time: 08:34
257=Mas.C.1X08:46 (+01:19)294Loughborough RC (Targett) 
257=W.J18.1X08:46 (+00:37)40Peterborough City (Adams) 
259=J18.1X08:47 (+01:22)31Broxbourne RC (Rees) 
259=W.J16.1X08:47 (+08:47)118City of Cambridge (Redfern) 
261W.Mas.DE.2X08:48 (+00:31)26Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne =D) 
263W.J14.4X+08:50 (+00:17)268Twickenham RC (Smith) 
248=Mas.DE.1X08:50 (+00:43)239Yare RC (Wynne =E)Adjusted Time: 08:39
264W.J18.2X08:51 (+00:57)281Deben RC (Ayre/Barnard) 
T/OW.IM2.4-08:5163Thames RC (Woodward #2) 
265=W.NOV.2X08:53 (+00:46)166City of Cambridge (Hill/Latham) 
265=W.J18.1X08:53 (+00:44)111Guildford RC (Sullivan) 
267W.IM3.1X08:54 (+00:10)47Bedford Rowing Club (Middleton) 
268NOV.1X08:55 (+01:26)296Loughborough RC (Little) 
269W.J18.1X08:56 (+00:47)183Deben RC (Everson) 
270=W.J18.2X08:57 (+01:03)83Peterborough City (Hinton/Manganiello) 
270=IM3.2-08:57 (+00:28)75Oundle Town RC (Dunn/Bradshw) 
270=W.J18.1X08:57 (+00:48)44City of Cambridge (Bland) 
T/OPRI.4+08:58367Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) 
274=W.IM3.1X08:59 (+00:15)332Isle of Ely BC (Willis) 
274=W.NOV.1X08:59 (+00:32)49Isle of Ely BC (Willis) 
274=W.J18.1X08:59 (+00:50)41City of Cambridge (Potterill) 
277=W.IM3.2X09:00 (+01:09)282Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell/Wood) 
277=W.J14.4X+09:00 (+00:27)348Twickenham RC (Piper) 
277=W.Mas.CDE.4+09:00 (+01:24)346Milton Keynes RC (Rivett =C) 
256Mas.EF.2-09:00 (+00:29)287Guildford RC (Woowat/Coldrick =F)Adjusted Time: 08:45
282W.NOV.2X09:02 (+00:55)90Oundle Town RC (Watson/Mitchell) 
262W.Mas.CD.4X09:03 (+01:03)67Oundle Town RC (McCormack =D)Adjusted Time: 08:49
283W.J16.1X09:05 (+09:05)246Leicester RC (Holohan) 
284Mas.F.1X09:06 (+00:31)365Star Club (Waugh) 
285=W.NOV.1X09:07 (+00:40)51Bedford Rowing Club (O Donnell) 
285=W.J16.1X09:07 (+09:07)56Twickenham RC (Duthart) 
285=W.J18.2X09:07 (+01:13)82Staines BC (Gilbert/Keen) 
288=NOV.1X09:09 (+01:40)35Peterborough City (Chatfield) 
288=W.J18.1X09:09 (+01:00)182Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard) 
288=NOV.1X09:09 (+01:40)38Bedford Rowing Club (King) 
288=J16.1X09:09 (+01:04)241City of Cambridge (Shannon) 
292=W.J14.4X+09:10 (+00:37)147City of Cambridge (Fowlie) 
292=W.J16.1X09:10 (+09:10)58Twickenham RC (Parr) 
270=Mas.CD.Nov.1X09:10 (+00:30)178Broxbourne RC (O Puirseil =D)Adjusted Time: 08:57
294W.NOV.1X09:11 (+00:44)50City of Cambridge (Hill) 
295W.NOV.1X09:12 (+00:45)52City of Cambridge (Goode) 
277=W.Mas.DE.2X09:13 (+00:43)27Star Club (Swain/French =E)Adjusted Time: 09:00
296W.J18.1X09:14 (+01:05)45Oundle Town RC (Leer) 
281W.Mas.DE.2X09:14 (+00:44)28Star Club (Lamb/Taylor =E)Adjusted Time: 09:01
297=Mas.G.1X09:15301Sudbury RC (Arnott) 
297=W.J18.1X09:15 (+01:06)46City of Cambridge (Christy) 
297=W.J16.1X09:15 (+09:15)54Twickenham RC (Lewis) 
297=W.J18.1X09:15 (+01:06)184Deben RC (Ayre) 
301W.J16.1X09:17 (+09:17)300Broxbourne RC (Hodges) 
302W.J14.4X+09:19 (+00:46)144Bedford Girls School (Owen) 
304W.J16.1X09:21 (+09:21)122City of Cambridge (Sebley) 
305NOV.4X09:23 (+02:41)188Oundle Town RC (Dodworth) 
306W.NOV.1X09:24 (+00:57)116City of Cambridge (Watson) 
307W.NOV.1X09:26 (+00:59)117St Neots RC (Towns) 
303W.Mas.BC.1X09:30 (+00:50)245Bedford Rowing Club (Swift =C)Adjusted Time: 09:20
308W.NOV.2X09:33 (+01:26)284Cantabrigian RC (Crawford/Dear) 
309W.NOV.1X09:34 (+01:07)123Bedford Rowing Club (Scott) 
310Mas.CD.Nov.1X09:43 (+01:16)177Milton Keynes RC (Muraya =C) 
T/OMx.PRI.4X+09:52337Bedford Rowing Club (Bassett) 
311Mas.D.2-09:56 (+02:10)279Loughborough RC (Heygate/Heygate) 
312NOV.1X10:08 (+02:39)366Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
313W.J16.1X10:13 (+10:13)357Broxbourne RC (Cartland) 
314W.NOV.2X10:52 (+02:45)285St Ives RC (Waddingham/Mawditt) 
DNFW.J16.1XDNF 120Oundle Town RC (Cox) 
DQLNOV.1XDQL 106Twickenham RC (Bannister) 
DQLMas.EF.2-DQL 286Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Bennett =E)