Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 11th October 2015

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1=J18.4X06:421Bedford Modern School (Kavanagh) 
1=J18.4X06:42118Bedford School (Sheridan) 
3J18.4X06:52 (+00:10)119London Oratory School BC (Jones) 
4IM3.4+07:04122London Oratory School BC (Ford) 
5J16.4X07:05330London Oratory School BC (Maljkovic) 
6J16.4X07:11 (+00:06)124Falcon RC (Garden) 
8NOV.4X07:154Bedford School (Lamb) 
9=J18.4X07:16 (+00:34)57Emanuel School (Soverall) 
9=NOV.4X07:16 (+00:01)186Emanuel School (Bajwa) 
11J15.4X+07:17199Royal Shrewsbury School (Pattenden) 
12IM3.4+07:18 (+00:14)121Bedford Rowing Club (Glasspool) 
13=J18.2X07:19274Bedford Modern School (Ventisei/Kavanagh) 
T/OIM2.4+07:1958Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
13=J16.4X07:19 (+00:14)190Bedford School (Graham) 
15J16.4+07:22331London Oratory School BC (Barton) 
16NOV.4+07:23191London Oratory School BC (Farci) 
17NOV.4X+07:24195Bedford School (Lamb) 
18=NOV.2X07:30382Norwich School (Smith/Prosser) 
7Mas.EF.4-07:309Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler =F)Adjusted Time: 07:14
20W.J18.4X07:31187Bedford Modern School (Cowie) 
21IM3.4+07:33 (+00:29)120Bedford Modern School (Wilson) 
22=NOV.4+07:35 (+00:12)61Bedford School (Christian) 
22=Mas.EF.4+07:35 (+00:05)10Star Club (Hunt =E) 
24J18.2-07:37342Norwich School (Conway/Moncur-Brown) 
25=NOV.4X+07:40 (+00:16)65Bedford School (Charter) 
25=J16.2X07:40386Falcon RC (Pearce/Garden) 
27J18.2X07:41 (+00:22)15Oundle School BC (Freij/Bott) 
28J16.2X07:42 (+00:02)384Falcon RC (Benfeghoul/Simmons) 
29J16.2X07:43 (+00:03)21Oundle School BC (Chapman/Davis Gimeno) 
30J18.2-07:44 (+00:07)391Norwich School (Kennedy/Vettese) 
31=NOV.4X07:45 (+00:30)259London Oratory School BC (Baugh) 
31=J18.2-07:45 (+00:08)343Norwich School (Herrmann/Stevens) 
18=Mas.EF.4+07:45126Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler =F)Adjusted Time: 07:30
31=J16.2X07:45 (+00:05)388Norwich School (Burke/England) 
31=J18.2X07:45 (+00:26)16Oundle School BC (Orr/Lipskiy) 
35J18.2-07:46 (+00:09)383Norwich School (Conway/Stimpson) 
36=J18.2X07:48 (+00:29)206Star Club (Sharp/Gowing) 
36=J15.4X+07:48 (+00:31)336London Oratory School BC (Murphy) 
36=NOV.4+07:48 (+00:25)62Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
39=Mas.EF.4-07:50 (+00:36)59Marlow RC (Faulkner =E) 
39=J18.2-07:50 (+00:13)390Norwich School (Burrell/Young) 
39=J18.2X07:50 (+00:31)205Emanuel School (Wilson/O Riordan) 
39=W.J18.4X07:50 (+00:19)378Bedford Rowing Club (Simpson) 
43J16.4X07:51 (+00:46)123Oundle Town RC (Pendred) 
44NOV.1X07:52157Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
45J15.4X+07:53 (+00:36)201Royal Shrewsbury School (Poshyanonda) 
47=J18.1X07:55152Bedford Modern School (Ventisei) 
47=J18.1X07:5528Bedford School (Sheridan) 
49NOV.4+07:56 (+00:33)332Royal Shrewsbury School (Crossley) 
50=IM2.1X07:5722Bedford School (Suthers) 
50=IM2.1X07:57216Star Club (White) 
50=J18.1X07:57 (+00:02)27Star Club (White) 
53=NOV.4+07:58 (+00:35)333Star Club (Mitchell) 
53=Mas.EF.4+07:58 (+00:28)263Marlow RC (Faulkner =E) 
53=J15.4X+07:58 (+00:41)269London Oratory School BC (Jinks) 
53=J15.4X+07:58 (+00:41)198Bedford Modern School (Pompa) 
58NOV.1X07:59 (+00:07)31Bedford School (Eggeling) 
59=J16.2X08:00 (+00:20)385Norwich School (Bacic/Brandford) 
59=J18.1X08:00 (+00:05)150Bedford Modern School (Di Niro) 
61=W.J18.4X08:01 (+00:30)260Bedford Modern School (Dobson) 
61=NOV.4+08:01 (+00:38)192Bedford Modern School (Talbot) 
63=J18.1X08:02 (+00:07)291Norwich School (Stevens) 
63=J18.1X08:02 (+00:07)294Norwich School (Moncur-Brown) 
65=NOV.1X08:03 (+00:11)308London Oratory School BC (Ford) 
65=Mas.CD.4+08:03 (+00:05)5Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =C) 
67=NOV.4+08:04 (+00:41)63Bedford Modern School (Whitham) 
67=IM2.1X08:04 (+00:07)148Bedford Modern School (Kavanagh) 
69J18.2X08:05 (+00:46)207Emanuel School (Liu/Stinson) 
70=NOV.1X08:06 (+00:14)309London Oratory School BC (Quin) 
70=NOV.2X08:06 (+00:36)72Emanuel School (Roberts/Owens) 
70=J18.1X08:06 (+00:11)298Norwich School (Conway) 
73W.IM3.4X08:07125Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
74J16.4X08:08 (+01:03)262Oundle Town RC (Anand) 
75=NOV.4+08:09 (+00:46)194Royal Shrewsbury School (Usher) 
75=J16.1X08:09366Norwich School (O Shea) 
75=J15.4X+08:09 (+00:52)337Royal Shrewsbury School (Poshyanonda-2) 
75=J16.1X08:09164Oundle School BC (Chapman) 
75=J16.1X08:09321Falcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
75=NOV.1X08:09 (+00:17)88Bedford School (Sivills) 
75=J18.2-08:09 (+00:32)74Emanuel School (O Riordan/Bajwa) 
82=W.IM2.2X08:10137Oundle School BC (Van de Braak/Byatt) 
82=J15.2X08:10213Bedford School (Linley-Hill/Abrahams) 
46Mas.EF.4-08:10 (+00:40)60Guildford RC (Mansfield =F)Adjusted Time: 07:54
82=J18.1X08:10 (+00:15)85Emanuel School (Wilson) 
85=NOV.2X08:11 (+00:41)19Oundle School BC (Duckitt/Gilbey) 
85=NOV.1X08:11 (+00:19)156Bedford Modern School (Smith) 
85=J15.2X08:11 (+00:01)346Royal Shrewsbury School (Holehouse/Davies) 
53=Mas.CD.4+08:128Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser =D)Adjusted Time: 07:58
88Mas.CD.4+08:12 (+00:14)188Star Club (Chillingsworth =C) 
89=NOV.1X08:13 (+00:21)310London Oratory School BC (Thoumine) 
89=J16.2X08:13 (+00:33)210Action4Youth (Best/Clements) 
91=NOV.2X08:15 (+00:45)18Action4Youth (Westbrook/Nourshargh) 
91=NOV.2X08:15 (+00:45)208Falcon RC (Piketty/Morrison) 
93=J18.1X08:16 (+00:21)302Norwich School (Prosser) 
93=J16.2X08:16 (+00:36)209Star Club (Colliver/Rubens) 
93=J15.4X+08:16 (+00:59)335Royal Shrewsbury School (Usher) 
93=J18.1X08:16 (+00:21)300Norwich School (Burrell) 
93=W.IM2.2X08:16 (+00:06)75Star Club (Johnston/Bennewith) 
93=NOV.2X08:16 (+00:46)73Falcon RC (Hehir/Sips-Avello) 
93=J16.1X08:16 (+00:07)37Star Club (Colliver) 
100=W.J18.2X08:17348Star Club (Eagles/Feltham) 
100=J15.4X+08:17 (+01:00)334Falcon RC (Smith) 
100=J15.1X08:17370Action4Youth (Garratt) 
103=J18.1X08:18 (+00:23)287Norwich School (Herrmann) 
103=NOV.1X08:18 (+00:26)34Bedford School (Mc Whinnie) 
105=J15.2X08:20 (+00:10)280London Oratory School BC (Gompertz/Pongracz) 
105=J16.4+08:20 (+00:58)264Bedford Modern School (Benson) 
107=W.IM3.2X08:21219Bedford Girls School (Muldownie/Crawford) 
107=J18.1X08:21 (+00:26)295Norwich School (Stoner) 
107=J15.4X+08:21 (+01:04)265Falcon RC (Bowley) 
107=J18.1X08:21 (+00:26)292London Oratory School BC (Dickens) 
107=J18.1X08:21 (+00:26)299London Oratory School BC (Nicolaou) 
112=J18.1X08:22 (+00:27)29Star Club (Gowing) 
112=J16.1X08:22 (+00:13)368Norwich School (Tremelling) 
112=J18.2X08:22 (+01:03)17Oundle School BC (Gedney/Hutchinson) 
112=W.J16.4+08:2212Bedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
116=NOV.1X08:23 (+00:31)396Norwich School (Tremelling) 
116=J16.2X08:23 (+00:43)20Star Club (Bradley/Brewer) 
118=Mas.EF.4+08:24 (+00:54)64Oundle Town RC (Dunkley =E) 
118=J18.1X08:24 (+00:29)293London Oratory School BC (Jones) 
118=W.J16.4+08:24 (+00:02)273Bedford Modern School (Donkin) 
118=J16.1X08:24 (+00:15)318London Oratory School BC (Dickens) 
122J16.2X08:25 (+00:45)387Norwich School (O Shea/Stoner) 
123=J18.1X08:26 (+00:31)149Oundle School BC (Bott) 
123=J18.1X08:26 (+00:31)303Norwich School (Stimpson) 
123=W.NOV.4+08:26128Bedford Girls School (Hudson) 
123=W.IM3.2X08:26 (+00:05)218Bedford Girls School (Roberts/Crook) 
123=J16.1X08:26 (+00:17)163Oundle School BC (Freij) 
128=J18.1X08:27 (+00:32)155Oundle School BC (Lipskiy) 
128=J16.1X08:27 (+00:18)362Norwich School (Brandford) 
130=J18.1X08:28 (+00:33)153Oundle School BC (Orr) 
130=NOV.1X08:28 (+00:36)360London Oratory School BC (Maury) 
130=W.NOV.4X+08:28130Putney High School RC (Pummell) 
133=J18.1X08:29 (+00:34)355London Oratory School BC (Farci) 
133=NOV.1X08:29 (+00:37)86Bedford School (Dason-Barber) 
133=J16.1X08:29 (+00:20)167London Oratory School BC (Lyons) 
133=J18.1X08:29 (+00:34)301Norwich School (Kennedy) 
137=W.J15.4X+08:30132Putney High School RC (Bishop) 
137=NOV.1X08:30 (+00:38)229Emanuel School (Roberts) 
137=W.J15.4X+08:30270Emanuel School (Weighill) 
140=J16.1X08:31 (+00:22)165Oundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
140=NOV.2X08:31 (+01:01)134London Oratory School BC (Choong/Sinclair) 
142=W.J15.4X+08:32 (+00:02)271Putney High School RC (Miles) 
142=W.J15.4X+08:32 (+00:02)69Bedford Modern School (Wharton) 
142=NOV.1X08:32 (+00:40)398Norwich School (Cruikshank) 
142=J16.1X08:32 (+00:23)242London Oratory School BC (Maljkovic) 
146=W.J15.4X+08:33 (+00:03)71Bedford Girls School (Baker) 
146=J18.1X08:33 (+00:38)289Norwich School (Arthurton) 
146=J18.1X08:33 (+00:38)356Norwich School (Smith) 
146=NOV.1X08:33 (+00:41)361London Oratory School BC (Gillen) 
146=J16.1X08:33 (+00:24)365Norwich School (England) 
151=J15.2X08:34 (+00:24)211Star Club (Bennewith/Murphy) 
151=W.IM3.4X08:34 (+00:27)189Oundle Town RC (Milborne) 
151=J16.1X08:34 (+00:25)93Bedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) 
154=J15.4X+08:36 (+01:19)66Bedford School (Sanders) 
154=W.J18.2X08:36 (+00:19)76Bedford Girls School (Crook/Muldownie) 
154=J15.2X08:36 (+00:26)277Norwich School (Anderson-Brown/Austin) 
154=J16.1X08:36 (+00:27)369Norwich School (Bacic) 
158=J18.1X08:37 (+00:42)296Norwich School (Vettese) 
158=J15.1X08:37 (+00:20)371Royal Shrewsbury School (Pattenden) 
160=W.J18.2X08:38 (+00:21)351Star Club (Clark/Usher-Harris) 
160=IM2.1X08:38 (+00:41)147Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) 
160=W.NOV.2X08:38143Action4Youth (Ward/Whitbread) 
163=NOV.1X08:39 (+00:47)231Action4Youth (Nourshargh) 
163=J16.1X08:39 (+00:30)367Norwich School (Stoner) 
163=J15.4X+08:39 (+01:22)267London Oratory School BC (Bentivoglio) 
166=NOV.1X08:40 (+00:48)314Royal Shrewsbury School (Rutter) 
166=NOV.1X08:40 (+00:48)89Bedford School (Trudgill) 
166=J16.1X08:40 (+00:31)168St Neots RC (Beale) 
166=W.NOV.2X08:40 (+00:02)353Action4Youth (Ward/Roos) 
170=W.J18.2X08:41 (+00:24)77Bedford Girls School (Crawford/Leach) 
170=J18.1X08:41 (+00:46)357London Oratory School BC (Plantenga) 
172=NOV.1X08:42 (+00:50)311London Oratory School BC (Pereira) 
172=J15.2X08:42 (+00:32)276London Oratory School BC (Hall/Davies) 
174=W.J18.1X08:43103Bedford Modern School (Graham) 
174=J16.1X08:43 (+00:34)160Royal Shrewsbury School (Rutter) 
174=J18.1X08:43 (+00:48)290Norwich School (Daniels) 
177=J16.1X08:44 (+00:35)319Falcon RC (Simmons) 
177=W.IM3.4X08:44 (+00:37)261Bedford Rowing Club (Catherine) 
177=NOV.1X08:44 (+00:52)87Bedford School (Liggins) 
180=J16.1X08:45 (+00:36)253London Oratory School BC (Allaker) 
180=NOV.1X08:45 (+00:53)158Bedford Modern School (Harris) 
183=W.NOV.2X08:46 (+00:08)352Putney High School RC (Manni/Moore) 
183=W.NOV.4+08:46 (+00:20)127Bedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
183=W.J15.4X+08:46 (+00:16)204Falcon RC (Chambers) 
183=W.J16.4+08:46 (+00:24)13Bedford Girls School (Hudson) 
187=J16.1X08:47 (+00:38)240London Oratory School BC (Jose) 
187=J18.1X08:47 (+00:52)297Norwich School (Young) 
187=J15.2X08:47 (+00:37)345Norwich School (Denby/Dixon) 
187=W.NOV.4X+08:47 (+00:19)202Putney High School RC (Hargreaves) 
191=NOV.1X08:48 (+00:56)227Royal Shrewsbury School (Lewis) 
191=J16.1X08:48 (+00:39)237London Oratory School BC (Quin) 
191=W.J18.2X08:48 (+00:31)349Star Club (Osgood/Rose-Grey) 
194=W.NOV.2X08:49 (+00:11)222Falcon RC (Powell/Keown) 
196=J16.1X08:50 (+00:41)364Norwich School (Burke) 
196=J18.1X08:50 (+00:55)154Oundle School BC (Gedney) 
196=J16.1X08:50 (+00:41)247London Oratory School BC (Barton) 
196=W.J18.2X08:50 (+00:33)78Bedford Girls School (Roberts/Swain) 
200W.J15.4X+08:51 (+00:21)339Putney High School RC (Hargreaves) 
201=J16.1X08:52 (+00:43)250London Oratory School BC (Jones) 
201=J16.1X08:52 (+00:43)97Royal Shrewsbury School (Moss) 
203=J16.1X08:54 (+00:45)91Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
203=J16.1X08:54 (+00:45)90Royal Shrewsbury School (Lewis) 
203=J15.4X+08:54 (+01:37)266Bedford Modern School (Walker) 
206=J15.2X08:55 (+00:45)281Norwich School (Chrisovelides/Davis) 
206=J15.2X08:55 (+00:45)347Norwich School (Robbins/Walton) 
206=J15.1X08:55 (+00:38)408Norwich School (Cann) 
209=J18.1X08:56 (+01:01)151Oundle School BC (Hutchinson) 
209=NOV.1X08:56 (+01:04)233Royal Shrewsbury School (Moss) 
209=J16.1X08:56 (+00:47)92Royal Shrewsbury School (Craik) 
212=J15.2X08:57 (+00:47)212Royal Shrewsbury School (Crossley/Ludlam) 
212=J15.1X08:57 (+00:40)406Norwich School (Davis) 
212=W.J15.4X+08:57 (+00:27)133Emanuel School (Rosenberg) 
212=W.J16.2X08:57141St Neots RC (Pigg/Towns) 
216=J15.1X08:58 (+00:41)409Norwich School (Denby) 
216=W.J15.4X+08:58 (+00:28)272Emanuel School (Hickey) 
216=J16.1X08:58 (+00:49)251London Oratory School BC (Jones) 
180=W.Mas.DE.1X08:59111Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =E)Adjusted Time: 08:45
219=J16.1X08:59 (+00:50)246Bedford Modern School (White) 
219=J15.4X+08:59 (+01:42)338London Oratory School BC (Moriarty) 
221=J18.1X09:00 (+01:05)288Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
221=W.Mas.DE.1X09:00 (+00:15)410X Press Boat Club (Brown =D) 
221=J18.1X09:00 (+01:05)304Bedford Rowing Club (Markham) 
221=NOV.1X09:00 (+01:08)358London Oratory School BC (Barrett) 
221=J16.1X09:00 (+00:51)172Oundle School BC (Gilbey) 
226=J15.1X09:01 (+00:44)214Falcon RC (Sharp) 
226=NOV.1X09:01 (+01:09)230Action4Youth (Westbrook) 
226=NOV.1X09:01 (+01:09)226Royal Shrewsbury School (Craik) 
226=J16.2X09:01 (+01:21)135Oundle Town RC (Loseby/Anand) 
230=J16.1X09:02 (+00:53)95Royal Shrewsbury School (Snell) 
232=W.IM3.1X09:0342Oundle School BC (Byatt) 
232=J16.1X09:03 (+00:54)166Oundle School BC (Pathak) 
234=W.J18.1X09:04 (+00:21)107Bedford Modern School (Taylor) 
234=W.J15.2X09:0424St Neots RC (Pigg/Pigg) 
194=W.Mas.CD.2X09:0479Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne =D)Adjusted Time: 08:49
234=W.J16.1X09:0445Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
237=J16.2X09:05 (+01:25)136Oundle Town RC (Leo/Honeywell) 
237=W.NOV.4+09:05 (+00:39)196Bedford Rowing Club (Goymer) 
239=J16.1X09:06 (+00:57)38Action4Youth (Best) 
239=W.J18.1X09:06 (+00:23)102Star Club (Feltham) 
241=J16.1X09:08 (+00:59)177London Oratory School BC (Baugh) 
241=NOV.1X09:08 (+01:16)33Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
241=J16.1X09:08 (+00:59)320Oundle Town RC (Pendred) 
244=W.J18.1X09:09 (+00:26)41Oundle School BC (Van de Braak) 
244=W.J15.2X09:09 (+00:05)223Star Club (Holmes/Upex) 
244=NOV.1X09:09 (+01:17)234Royal Shrewsbury School (Snell) 
244=J16.1X09:09 (+01:00)174Oundle School BC (Duckitt) 
244=J16.1X09:09 (+01:00)244Star Club (Bradley) 
249=W.IM3.1X09:10 (+00:07)324Champion of the Thames (Affleck) 
249=J15.4X+09:10 (+01:53)200Bedford Modern School (Roberts) 
251W.J15.2X09:11 (+00:07)81Falcon RC (Lobreglio/Tadesse) 
252=J16.1X09:12 (+01:03)243London Oratory School BC (Field) 
252=W.NOV.4X+09:12 (+00:44)380Putney High School RC (Awe) 
252=W.J15.2X09:12 (+00:08)394Putney High School RC (Miles/Thomas) 
252=W.J18.1X09:12 (+00:29)108Bedford Modern School (Goddard) 
252=J15.2X09:12 (+01:02)279Norwich School (Baker /Cann) 
257=NOV.4X+09:13 (+01:49)379Falcon RC (Rossi) 
257=J16.1X09:13 (+01:04)252Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
257=W.IM3.2X09:13 (+00:52)220Bedford Girls School (Leach/Swain) 
257=W.J15.2X09:13 (+00:09)224Star Club (Wardley/Tugulu) 
261=NOV.1X09:15 (+01:23)305Royal Shrewsbury School (Stopnevich) 
261=W.J15.4X+09:15 (+00:45)340Putney High School RC (Silave) 
261=NOV.1X09:15 (+01:23)35Bedford Rowing Club (Markham) 
264J15.1X09:16 (+00:59)40Action4Youth (Clements) 
265W.J18.2X09:17 (+01:00)138Oundle Town RC (Smith/Cox) 
230=W.Mas.AC.1X09:17101Champion of the Thames (Affleck =C)Adjusted Time: 09:02
266=W.NOV.4X+09:18 (+00:50)67Guildford RC (Marshall) 
266=NOV.1X09:18 (+01:26)316Royal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
266=J16.1X09:18 (+01:09)239Bedford Modern School (Moss) 
269J18.2-09:19 (+01:42)282Falcon RC (Pearce/Garden) 
270=W.J15.1X09:20184Emanuel School (Weighill) 
270=W.J18.1X09:20 (+00:37)106Bedford Modern School (Cowie) 
270=J15.1X09:20 (+01:03)401Norwich School (Austin) 
273=W.IM3.2X09:21 (+01:00)139Oundle Town RC (Watson/Mitchell) 
273=W.J18.1X09:21 (+00:38)255Star Club (Usher-Harris) 
273=W.J18.1X09:21 (+00:38)323Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard) 
273=W.NOV.1X09:21179Action4Youth (Roos) 
273=W.J15.2X09:21 (+00:17)284Emanuel School (Rosenberg/Bielenberg) 
273=W.NOV.2X09:21 (+00:43)393Bedford Rowing Club (Tollman/Grimes) 
279=J16.1X09:22 (+01:13)39Star Club (Rubens) 
279=W.NOV.1X09:22 (+00:01)43Bedford Rowing Club (Isaacson) 
279=W.NOV.1X09:22 (+00:01)374Action4Youth (Whitbread) 
282W.J16.2X09:23 (+00:26)221Oundle Town RC (Guttridge-Smith/Moyses) 
283=J16.1X09:24 (+01:15)245Star Club (Brewer) 
283=J15.2X09:24 (+01:14)344Royal Shrewsbury School (Li/Hughes-Williams) 
285=W.Mas.C.NOV.4+09:2568Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing) 
285=NOV.1X09:25 (+01:33)32Action4Youth (Jackson) 
285=W.J18.1X09:25 (+00:42)322Bedford Rowing Club (Wrigley) 
285=W.J15.4X+09:25 (+00:55)70Bedford Modern School (Decker) 
289=J16.1X09:26 (+01:17)249Bedford Modern School (Whitham) 
289=W.Mas.AC.1X09:26 (+00:24)100Guildford RC (Smoothy =A) 
291=J16.1X09:27 (+01:18)178Royal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
291=W.J15.2X09:27 (+00:23)145Emanuel School (Hunt/Curry) 
294W.J15.4X+09:29 (+00:59)131Emanuel School (Corel) 
295=J15.4X+09:30 (+02:13)268Bedford Modern School (Van Der Sande) 
295=W.J15.2X09:30 (+00:26)26Sir William Perkins School (Hatfield/Porter) 
297W.NOV.2X09:31 (+00:53)144Action4Youth (Duffin-Hall/Ruffley) 
293Mas.AB.Nov.1X09:32411Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =B)Adjusted Time: 09:28
298=J16.1X09:32 (+01:23)98Royal Shrewsbury School (Walker) 
298=J16.2X09:32 (+01:52)275Oundle Town RC (Berridge/Buley) 
300NOV.1X09:33 (+01:41)317Royal Shrewsbury School (Brennan) 
301=J15.1X09:34 (+01:17)407Norwich School (Dixon) 
301=J15.1X09:34 (+01:17)400Norwich School (Anderson-Brown) 
301=W.J18.1X09:34 (+00:51)104Bedford Modern School (Glanvill) 
301=J16.1X09:34 (+01:25)170Royal Shrewsbury School (Stopnevich) 
305W.J15.4X+09:35 (+01:05)11Bedford Girls School (Sonpal) 
306W.J15.2X09:37 (+00:33)25Sir William Perkins School (Ford/Herbet-Brown) 
307=J16.1X09:38 (+01:29)241Bedford Modern School (Luffman) 
307=W.IM3.1X09:38 (+00:35)414Bedford Rowing Club (Henman) 
307=W.NOV.1X09:38 (+00:17)258Star Club (Clark) 
310NOV.1X09:40 (+01:48)236Royal Shrewsbury School (Walker) 
311=W.J18.1X09:41 (+00:58)254Star Club (Osgood) 
311=W.J15.2X09:41 (+00:37)23Sir William Perkins School (Hodges/Brown) 
311=W.J18.1X09:41 (+00:58)256Star Club (Place) 
314=W.IM3.1X09:45 (+00:42)257Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
314=Mas.AB.Nov.1X09:45 (+00:17)36Oundle Town RC (Box =A) 
314=J15.1X09:45 (+01:28)405Norwich School (Baker) 
317=W.IM3.2X09:46 (+01:25)350Falcon RC (Hurrell/Topp) 
317=W.J15.2X09:46 (+00:42)83Falcon RC (Carter/Chambers) 
319=J16.1X09:48 (+01:39)171Royal Shrewsbury School (Bureau) 
319=W.J15.1X09:48 (+00:28)183Emanuel School (Beams) 
319=W.IM3.1X09:48 (+00:45)412Bedford Rowing Club (Graham) 
322NOV.1X09:50 (+01:58)312Royal Shrewsbury School (Bureau) 
323NOV.1X09:52 (+02:00)306Royal Shrewsbury School (Mason-Hornby) 
324=NOV.1X09:53 (+02:01)235Royal Shrewsbury School (Peach) 
324=W.J15.4X+09:53 (+01:23)203Bedford Girls School (Meredith) 
324=W.J18.1X09:53 (+01:10)105Bedford Modern School (Dobson) 
327=W.J15.1X09:55 (+00:35)181Emanuel School (Laughton) 
327=J16.1X09:55 (+01:46)248Bedford Modern School (Marienfeld) 
329=NOV.1X09:56 (+02:04)228Royal Shrewsbury School (Cavenagh-Thornhill) 
329=J16.1X09:56 (+01:47)176Royal Shrewsbury School (Mason-Hornby) 
329=J15.1X09:56 (+01:39)403Norwich School (Walton) 
332W.J16.1X09:57 (+00:53)47St Neots RC (Towns) 
333=W.J16.1X09:58 (+00:54)50Oundle School BC (Palethorpe) 
333=J15.1X09:58 (+01:41)399Norwich School (Chrisovelides) 
335W.J15.1X10:01 (+00:41)56Sir William Perkins School (Southern) 
336W.NOV.1X10:03 (+00:42)373Action4Youth (Ruffley) 
337W.J15.1X10:05 (+00:45)376Falcon RC (Tadesse) 
338W.J15.2X10:07 (+01:03)286Emanuel School (Appleby/Tamlyn) 
339=J15.2X10:10 (+02:00)215Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams/Myint-Maung) 
339=W.J15.1X10:10 (+00:50)326Emanuel School (Jolly) 
339=W.J15.1X10:10 (+00:50)182Emanuel School (Thomas) 
342=W.J15.1X10:11 (+00:51)185Emanuel School (Bielenberg) 
342=J16.1X10:11 (+02:02)94Royal Shrewsbury School (Cavenagh-Thornhill) 
344=J15.1X10:12 (+01:55)402Norwich School (Robbins) 
344=J16.1X10:12 (+02:03)96Royal Shrewsbury School (Peach) 
346=W.J15.1X10:15 (+00:55)51Sir William Perkins School (Adetola) 
346=W.J15.1X10:15 (+00:55)180Emanuel School (Dibden) 
348=W.J15.1X10:16 (+00:56)415Putney High School RC (Szmukler) 
348=J16.1X10:16 (+02:07)162Royal Shrewsbury School (Luangamornlert) 
350=W.J15.1X10:21 (+01:01)52Sir William Perkins School (Andrews) 
350=W.J15.1X10:21 (+01:01)54Sir William Perkins School (Wax) 
352W.J15.2X10:22 (+01:18)82Sir William Perkins School (Patel/Raynaud) 
353NOV.1X10:26 (+02:34)313Royal Shrewsbury School (Luangamornlert) 
354=W.NOV.1X10:27 (+01:06)416Bedford Rowing Club (Benbow) 
356W.J15.1X10:28 (+01:08)115Sir William Perkins School (O Dell) 
357W.J15.1X10:30 (+01:10)53Sir William Perkins School (Holroyd) 
358W.J15.1X10:32 (+01:12)55Sir William Perkins School (Ayub) 
359W.J15.1X10:33 (+01:13)325Falcon RC (Lobreglio) 
360W.J15.1X10:34 (+01:14)113Sir William Perkins School (Keen) 
361W.J15.2X10:37 (+01:33)146Emanuel School (Jolly/Hickey) 
362J16.1X10:38 (+02:29)238Action4Youth (Jackson) 
363J16.1X10:40 (+02:31)173Royal Shrewsbury School (Wright) 
354=W.Mas.DE.1X10:41 (+01:42)110Guildford RC (Adams =E)Adjusted Time: 10:27
364=W.J15.2X10:44 (+01:40)80Sir William Perkins School (Penn Jones/Cobb) 
364=W.J15.1X10:44 (+01:24)114Sir William Perkins School (Ayoade) 
366W.J15.1X10:45 (+01:25)117Sir William Perkins School (Clarke) 
367J15.1X10:48 (+02:31)404Norwich School (Amies) 
368W.J15.1X10:50 (+01:30)112Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) 
369NOV.1X10:53 (+03:01)359Norwich School (Barton) 
370W.J15.1X10:54 (+01:34)375Putney High School RC (Head) 
371W.J15.2X10:59 (+01:55)285Bedford Modern School (Priestley/Wade) 
372W.J15.1X11:00 (+01:40)327Falcon RC (Chambers) 
373W.NOV.1X11:03 (+01:42)372Action4Youth (Duffin-Hall) 
374W.IM3.1X11:10 (+02:07)413Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) 
375NOV.1X11:12 (+03:20)315Royal Shrewsbury School (Wright) 
376W.J15.2X11:13 (+02:09)84Sir William Perkins School (Gahir/Mullins) 
377W.Mas.C.NOV.4+11:37 (+02:12)197Oundle Town RC (Murray) 
DNFJ16.1XDNF 161Royal Shrewsbury School (Channon) 
DNFW.J15.1XDNF 116Sir William Perkins School (Mappleback) 
DNFJ16.1XDNF 99Royal Shrewsbury School (Wheeler)