Reading Small Boats Head

Saturday 9th October 2021

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status

Results for Division 1

PosStatusTimeCrew
7J18.4-12:39.32ETNEton College BC (Johnstone) 
11Op.INT.2X12:44.636RDUReading University (Gorner/Findlay) 
15J18.4-12:54.6(+00:15.3)1ETNEton College BC (Miers)PENALTY
19=B1.Op.1X12:58.975TWKTwickenham RC (Dixon) 
24J18.2X13:04.7477PANPangbourne College BC (Robson/Hawkins) 
25B1.J16.4+13:06.013SPSSt Paul's School (Wolfensberger) 
27B1.Op.1X13:07.4(+00:08.5)73RDUReading University (Dix) 
29B1.J16.4+13:11.6(+00:05.6)11SPSSt Paul's School (Harker) 
34J18.2X13:21.8(+00:17.1)37PANPangbourne College BC (Llewellyn/Garnier) 
37B1.J16.4+13:23.6(+00:17.6)12RBLReading Blue Coat School (Stent) 
38B2.J16.4+13:26.316ETNEton College BC (Carruthers) 
43B1.Op.1X13:33.3(+00:34.4)68RDUReading University (Powell) 
44Mas.G.4-13:34.523RDGReading RC (Heron) 
45Mas.D.4X13:35.76RDGReading RC (Ballsdon) 
46Op.4+13:37.65RDGReading RC (Leckey) 
48Mas.E.4+13:39.321PGNPengwern RC (Wilkinson) 
49B2.Op.1X13:40.477RDUReading University (Lyon) 
55B1.J16.4+13:49.2(+00:43.2)14ETNEton College BC (Ridgwell) 
59B1.W.J18.2X13:53.344HENHenley RC (Jamieson/O'Donohue) 
61B2.J16.4+13:55.8(+00:29.5)15SPSSt Paul's School (Paker) 
62B1.Op.1X13:56.6(+00:57.7)71RDUReading University (Holbrough) 
64B2.Op.1X13:57.8(+00:17.4)80RDGReading RC (Lister) 
67Mas.EF.1X13:58.791CRBCrabtree BC (Pooley =E) 
68B1.Op.1X13:58.8(+00:59.9)67HENHenley RC (Hutchins) 
69W.INT.4-14:01.08BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Lewis) 
70B1.J16.1X14:01.495LTULatymer Upper School (Wild) 
71B1.W.J18.2X14:01.7(+00:08.4)46RDGReading RC (Buss/Bates) 
72W.INT.4-14:02.0(+00:01.0)9HENHenley RC (McKay) 
73W.Mas.BCD.4X14:02.128BRXBroxbourne RC (Larsen =D)Adjusted Time: 13:29.1
74B1.Op.1X14:04.3(+01:05.4)69HENHenley RC (Landau) 
75B2.J16.4+14:05.7(+00:39.4)18RBLReading Blue Coat School (Bruce) 
76J15.2X14:06.456WRCWallingford RC (Green/Jarvis) 
77W.INT.4-14:06.6(+00:05.6)10WRCWallingford RC (Ashton) 
82B2.Op.1X14:08.6(+00:28.2)76HENHenley RC (Wallace) 
84B2.Op.1X14:15.2(+00:34.8)78RDUReading University (Purkess) 
85B2.J16.4+14:16.3(+00:50.0)17ETNEton College BC (Nell) 
101W.Mas.BCD.4X13:53.6(+00:24.5)27HENHenley RC (Girling =D)Adjusted Time: 13:53.6PENALTY
86B1.Op.1X14:16.8(+01:17.9)72HENHenley RC (Ribbons) 
88B2.Op.1X14:18.3(+00:37.9)79RDGReading RC (Marsland) 
90J15.4X+14:19.1159HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Persaud) 
96=W.J14.4X+14:23.7167HENHenley RC (Dickson) 
99B1.W.J18.2X14:25.3(+00:32.0)45SWPSir William Perkins School (O'Donnell/Illsley) 
102B1.W.1X14:27.281TWKTwickenham RC (Obukohwo) 
107J18.2X14:31.5(+01:26.8)38PANPangbourne College BC (McNeile/Wray) 
109B1.W.1X14:34.2(+00:07.0)83RDUReading University (Maddison) 
111J15.2X14:35.3(+00:28.9)58HENHenley RC (Richardson/Len) 
114W.J16.4+14:37.725HENHenley RC (Eltze) 
115W.J17.2-14:40.854HENHenley RC (Jones/Harkin) 
116W.INT.2X14:41.641RDGReading RC (Charij/York) 
117W.INT.2X14:42.3(+00:00.7)39RDUReading University (Stratton/Collins) 
125W.J14.4X+14:46.4(+00:22.7)168HENHenley RC (Meeks) 
128B1.Op.1X14:49.5(+01:50.6)74HENHenley RC (Lamont) 
129B1.J16.1X14:49.8(+00:48.4)100LTULatymer Upper School (Baily) 
141B1.J16.1X14:58.0(+00:56.6)99LTULatymer Upper School (Matteuzzi) 
144B1.J16.1X15:00.4(+00:59.0)101WRCWallingford RC (Andrews) 
153B1.J16.1X15:05.4(+01:04.0)96RDGReading RC (Snoxall)PENALTY
160B2.W.1X15:10.886TWKTwickenham RC (Wormleighton) 
161B1.W.1X15:11.4(+00:44.2)84TWKTwickenham RC (Keane) 
163W.BEG.4X+15:13.333BRXBroxbourne RC (Stozek) 
170B1.W.J16.1X15:16.5133SHSShanklin Sandown RC (Batchelor) 
173W.J17.2-15:17.3(+00:36.5)55HENHenley RC (Artherton/Wild) 
177B1.W.1X15:18.3(+00:51.1)82RDUReading University (Brittain) 
178J15.2X15:18.5(+01:12.1)57KHSKew House School Boat Club (Miller/Barnett) 
179Mas.E.4+15:19.8(+01:40.5)22RDGReading RC (Symons) 
180B2.W.J15.4X+15:20.3(+00:18.6)161THSThames Scullers (Queen Anne's Wj15 4x A) 
181W.Mas.BCD.4X15:21.8(+01:38.7)29BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Seakins =C)Adjusted Time: 15:07.8
183W.J15.2X15:23.064HENHenley RC (Wild/Mack) 
184B2.W.J18.2X15:23.850THSThames Scullers (Queen Anne's Wj18 2x) 
190W.Mas.BCD.4X15:25.3(+01:56.2)30ROSRoss RC (Phelps =B) 
192B1.J16.1X15:25.7(+01:24.3)98WRCWallingford RC (James) 
194B1.W.J16.1X15:26.4(+00:09.9)118HENHenley RC (Hunter) 
201B2.J16.1X15:31.5108LTULatymer Upper School (Hainlein) 
202B1.J16.1X15:31.9(+01:30.5)103LTULatymer Upper School (Dhar) 
203W.Mas.BCD.4X15:32.6(+01:49.5)31RDGReading RC (Threlfall =C)Adjusted Time: 15:18.6
205=W.INT.2X15:33.6(+00:52.0)42RDGReading RC (Love/Bridgen) 
205=B2.W.1X15:33.6(+00:22.8)88TWKTwickenham RC (Blackett) 
208B2.J16.1X15:35.5(+00:04.0)115LTULatymer Upper School (Lawler) 
209Mas.EF.1X15:35.6(+01:15.9)93STAStar Club (Armstrong =F)Adjusted Time: 15:14.6
213B1.W.J16.1X15:37.8(+00:21.3)122HENHenley RC (Hall) 
214=Mas.D.4X15:38.0(+02:02.3)7RDGReading RC (Fullicks) 
216Mas.EF.1X15:38.4(+01:39.7)92RDGReading RC (Day =E) 
219J14.4X+15:40.8166HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Cunnane) 
222W.INT.2X15:43.6(+01:02.0)40RDGReading RC (Potter/Potter) 
224B2.W.J18.2X15:44.5(+00:20.7)51RBLReading Blue Coat School (Fearn/Swinburne-Johnson) 
225B1.W.J16.1X15:44.7(+00:28.2)120HENHenley RC (Macartney) 
227=B2.W.J15.4X+15:46.3(+00:44.6)160KHSKew House School Boat Club (Thurnham) 
230J18.4-15:47.0(+03:07.7)3ETNEton College BC (Watson) 
237B2.J16.1X15:49.2(+00:17.7)106LTULatymer Upper School (Mackie) 
238B2.J16.1X15:49.3(+00:17.8)102SPSSt Paul's School (O'Donohoe) 
239W.J15.2X15:49.4(+00:26.4)62HENHenley RC (Short/Pagdin) 
243J15.2X15:51.2(+01:44.8)59KHSKew House School Boat Club (Ward/Holbrook) 
247J15.2X15:53.5(+01:47.1)60THSThames Scullers (Lane/Watson) 
250W.J15.2X15:54.8(+00:31.8)65WRCWallingford RC (Gauden/White) 
254Op.BEG.4X+15:55.732RDGReading RC (Miller) 
258B2.J16.1X15:58.8(+00:27.3)114LTULatymer Upper School (Contractor) 
265B1.W.J16.1X16:06.0(+00:49.5)123SWPSir William Perkins School (Patient) 
268=B2.J16.1X16:08.5(+00:37.0)112SPSSt Paul's School (Knowles) 
268=B1.W.J16.1X16:08.5(+00:52.0)119SWPSir William Perkins School (Morrow) 
275W.BEG.4X+16:13.1(+00:59.8)34RDGReading RC (Webb) 
276B1.W.J16.1X16:15.7(+00:59.2)130WRCWallingford RC (Moroney) 
277B1.W.J16.1X16:15.8(+00:59.3)121SWPSir William Perkins School (Sourbron) 
278=B1.W.J16.1X16:16.5(+01:00.0)125HENHenley RC (Rodger) 
283B1.W.J16.1X16:18.1(+01:01.6)135LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye) 
284B2.W.J18.2X16:19.5(+00:55.7)48ROSRoss RC (Billington/Gabb) 
285B2.J16.1X16:20.2(+00:48.7)104SPSSt Paul's School (Wolfsteiner) 
288B2.J16.1X16:21.7(+00:50.2)109SPSSt Paul's School (Saladin) 
289W.J16.4+16:24.2(+01:46.5)24KHSKew House School Boat Club (Streeter) 
290B1.W.J16.1X16:25.1(+01:08.6)128SWPSir William Perkins School (Basra) 
292B2.W.1X16:25.7(+01:14.9)87WIMWimbleball RC (Hallett) 
293W.Mas.EF.1X16:25.8(+00:07.0)157CABCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin =E) 
295B2.W.J15.4X+16:27.4(+01:25.7)164LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jankovic) 
297J15.2X16:29.0(+02:22.6)61HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Watson/Cartlidge) 
304B1.W.J16.1X16:36.2(+01:19.7)127WRCWallingford RC (Powell) 
305W.J16.4+16:37.1(+01:59.4)26KHSKew House School Boat Club (Atkinson) 
308B1.W.J16.1X16:39.6(+01:23.1)136LTULatymer Upper School (Edmead) 
310B1.W.J16.1X16:40.2(+01:23.7)126SWPSir William Perkins School (Stockham) 
311W.Mas.EF.1X16:40.8158WBKWalbrook RC (Mehers =F)Adjusted Time: 16:18.8
316B2.W.J16.1X16:48.4138SWPSir William Perkins School (Emeran) 
318B3.W.J16.1X16:49.3149LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dodd) 
322B3.W.J16.1X16:51.1(+00:01.8)151PANPangbourne College BC (Alexopoulos) 
327B3.W.J16.1X16:53.9(+00:04.6)146LTULatymer Upper School (Marret) 
329B2.J16.1X16:56.9(+01:25.4)105LTULatymer Upper School (McAleer) 
331B1.W.J16.1X16:58.3(+01:41.8)124SWPSir William Perkins School (Howe) 
333B2.W.J16.1X16:59.7(+00:11.3)139LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) 
334B3.W.J16.1X17:00.2(+00:10.9)470RDGReading RC (De Villiers) 
336B2.W.J16.1X17:05.4(+00:17.0)141LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Canas Molteni) 
340B2.W.1X17:09.2(+01:58.4)89RDGReading RC (Chenje) 
343=W.J15.2X17:11.8(+01:48.8)63WRCWallingford RC (Hudson/Richardson) 
343=B2.W.J16.1X17:11.8(+00:23.4)142PANPangbourne College BC (Thomas) 
347Mas.B.2-17:12.652RDGReading RC (Morgan/Rose) 
348B1.W.J16.1X17:13.8(+01:57.3)129SWPSir William Perkins School (Fletcher) 
349B2.W.J16.1X17:16.0(+00:27.6)144KHSKew House School Boat Club (Pantelides) 
351B2.J16.1X17:18.2(+01:46.7)113KHSKew House School Boat Club (Tamlyn) 
361B1.W.J16.1X17:31.5(+02:15.0)137LTULatymer Upper School (Parry) 
362B2.W.1X17:31.8(+02:21.0)90SHSShanklin Sandown RC (Wright) 
363B2.J16.1X17:35.6(+02:04.1)111KHSKew House School Boat Club (Chad) 
369=W.BEG.2-17:52.166BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Hedtke/Bagherian) 
369=B3.W.J16.1X17:52.1(+01:02.8)154KHSKew House School Boat Club (Ramrekar-Singh) 
375B3.W.J16.1X18:18.1(+01:28.8)156LTULatymer Upper School (Clayton) 
376B2.W.J15.4X+18:19.1(+03:17.4)163LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Brown) 
377B1.W.J16.1X18:19.9(+03:03.4)132LTULatymer Upper School (Smyth) 
378B3.W.J16.1X18:32.1(+01:42.8)148LTULatymer Upper School (Cortese) 
381B1.W.J16.1X18:40.9(+03:24.4)134LTULatymer Upper School (Ahmovic) 
384B3.W.J16.1X18:44.4(+01:55.1)152SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Jackson) 
387B3.W.J16.1X18:49.4(+02:00.1)150LTULatymer Upper School (McGregor) 
389B3.W.J16.1X19:55.6(+03:06.3)155SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Watton) 
390B2.W.J15.4X+20:25.9(+05:24.2)162LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parija) 

Results for Division 2

PosStatusTimeCrew
5Op.INT.4X12:25.6172RDUReading University (Christian) 
8Op.INT.4X12:39.4(+00:13.8)170RDUReading University (Gray) 
9Op.INT.4X12:39.9(+00:14.3)173PANPangbourne College BC (Llewellyn) 
13Op.INT.4X12:48.2(+00:22.6)171RDUReading University (Mole) 
19=B1.J18.2-12:58.9194ETNEton College BC (Stacey/Bell) 
31Op.4-13:15.9176RDGReading RC (Lister) 
32Op.2X13:18.2191RDGReading RC (Silcock/Little) 
36J17.4+13:22.9178SPSSt Paul's School (Harker) 
40Op.INT.4X13:27.7(+01:02.1)174STNStaines BC (Newton Weil) 
42J17.4+13:32.8(+00:09.9)177SPSSt Paul's School (Wolfensberger) 
47B1.J18.2-13:37.7(+00:38.8)195RBLReading Blue Coat School (Petrov/Tegg) 
50B1.J18.2-13:41.4(+00:42.5)196ETNEton College BC (Ferguson/Manners) 
53B2.J18.2-13:46.7205ETNEton College BC (Irving/Olagundoye) 
54Op.2X13:47.4(+00:29.2)193RDGReading RC (Wren/Pepper) 
56B1.J18.2-13:50.4(+00:51.5)197RBLReading Blue Coat School (Day/Smith) 
58Op.4-13:51.3(+00:35.4)175STNStaines BC (Magnussen) 
63B2.J18.2-13:57.6(+00:10.9)203ETNEton College BC (Vere-Laurie/Ginsberg) 
65B2.J18.2-13:57.9(+00:11.2)198ETNEton College BC (Van Steenis/Johnstone) 
78Mas.EF.2X14:06.7245LYMLymington ARC (Bull/Chalk =E) 
79B2.J18.2-14:07.0(+00:20.3)206RBLReading Blue Coat School (Dean/May) 
80B2.J18.2-14:07.6(+00:20.9)201ETNEton College BC (Barber/Tin) 
81Op.2X14:08.4(+00:50.2)192KGSKingston Grammar School (Currie/Crampin) 
87Mas.D.1X14:17.7289CRBCrabtree BC (Pooley) 
92B1.J16.2X14:21.2215WRCWallingford RC (Nixon/Williams) 
93W.2X14:22.0209CABCantabrigian RC (Lockyer/Müller) 
94W.2X14:22.9(+00:00.9)210KGSKingston Grammar School (Drewett/Dombrowsky) 
100B2.J18.2-14:26.4(+00:39.7)204ETNEton College BC (Molhant Proost/Scott) 
103W.2X14:27.4(+00:05.4)211CABCantabrigian RC (Svingen/Stroyakovski) 
113J16.4-14:36.8181ETNEton College BC (Gutteridge)PENALTY
119B2.J18.2-14:42.5(+00:55.8)199RBLReading Blue Coat School (Macpherson/Parrington) 
121B2.J18.2-14:45.5(+00:58.8)200ETNEton College BC (Clarke/Miers) 
124B2.J16.2X14:46.3227ETNEton College BC (Napper/Senehang) 
126B1.J17.1X14:46.8274RDGReading RC (Pridmore) 
127W.J17.4+14:47.9185HENHenley RC (Artherton) 
131B1.J16.2X14:51.9(+00:30.7)218HENHenley RC (Pusey-Arsyad/French) 
133B2.J18.2-14:52.4(+01:05.7)202RBLReading Blue Coat School (Billing/Norrington) 
134B2.J16.2X14:54.9(+00:08.6)239ETNEton College BC (Pinsent/Bowes) 
139=W.2-14:56.5392CABCantabrigian RC (Williams/Darlington) 
139=B2.J16.2X14:56.5(+00:10.2)235ETNEton College BC (Pinsent/Montagu) 
142B2.J16.2X14:58.9(+00:12.6)236ETNEton College BC (Woodhouse/Yeung) 
143B2.J16.2X15:00.1(+00:13.8)228STNStaines BC (Patel/Morgan) 
147B2.W.J15.4X+15:01.7332LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Senior) 
148=B1.W.J16.2X15:01.9251HENHenley RC (Hunter/Eltze) 
151B2.J16.2X15:02.4(+00:16.1)233ETNEton College BC (Kan/Wingfield) 
157Op.2X15:07.5(+01:49.3)190KGSKingston Grammar School (Middleton/Hunt) 
162B1.J17.1X15:12.1(+00:25.3)278PANPangbourne College BC (Green) 
164B1.J16.2X15:13.8(+00:52.6)217SPSSt Paul's School (Barry/Rossbach) 
165W.2X15:14.4(+00:52.4)213SHSShanklin Sandown RC (Batchelor/Wright) 
166B2.J16.2X15:15.0(+00:28.7)230ETNEton College BC (Carruthers/Nell) 
168B1.J16.2X15:15.3(+00:54.1)221SPSSt Paul's School (Saladin/O'Donohoe) 
174B1.J16.2X15:17.5(+00:56.3)216HENHenley RC (Meredith/Szweda) 
175B1.J16.2X15:17.8(+00:56.6)224HENHenley RC (Simpson/Hunter) 
176W.BEG.4+15:17.9189BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Webb) 
182B1.J17.1X15:22.9(+00:36.1)273HENHenley RC (O'Shea-James) 
185Mas.EF.2X15:23.9(+00:56.2)248MARMarlow RC (House/Ford =F)Adjusted Time: 15:02.9
186B1.W.J17.1X15:24.4294HENHenley RC (Luke) 
187B2.J17.1X15:24.7282WRCWallingford RC (Holburn) 
188J16.4X15:24.9(+02:37.8)179HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Iqbal) 
191B1.J17.1X15:25.6(+00:38.8)275HENHenley RC (Pratt) 
197Mas.B.4+15:29.1184RDGReading RC (Vincent) 
198B1.W.J16.2X15:30.2(+00:28.3)250SWPSir William Perkins School (Patient/Morrow) 
204W.2X15:32.9(+01:10.9)212KGSKingston Grammar School (Symons/Cassidy) 
210=B1.W.J15.4X+15:36.3(+00:19.3)331LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Muschamp) 
210=B2.J18.2-15:36.3(+01:49.6)208PANPangbourne College BC (McNeile/Wray) 
212W.INT.2-15:37.5244HENHenley RC (Stockdale/Fitzgerald) 
214=J15.4X+15:38.0(+01:18.9)327KHSKew House School Boat Club (Leaver) 
217B1.W.J16.2X15:40.6(+00:38.7)255SWPSir William Perkins School (Wilkes/Stockham) 
218B2.J16.2X15:40.7(+00:54.4)238ETNEton College BC (Ridgwell/McDonnell) 
T/OB2.J17.1X15:42.0(+00:17.3)287LTULatymer Upper School (Li) 
220W.INT.2-15:42.5(+00:05.0)242BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Steedman/Lewis) 
221B2.J17.1X15:43.1(+00:18.4)283LTULatymer Upper School (Lucas) 
223W.BEG.4+15:44.4(+00:26.5)188COXCity of Oxford RC (Grunewald) 
229B1.J17.1X15:46.8(+01:00.0)277WRCWallingford RC (Sleep) 
234=B1.J16.2X15:49.1(+01:27.9)220SPSSt Paul's School (Knowles/Spiers) 
234=B2.J17.1X15:49.1(+00:24.4)286LTULatymer Upper School (Chueca) 
242J15.4X+15:50.9(+01:31.8)328HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bera) 
244B2.J17.1X15:52.6(+00:27.9)284LTULatymer Upper School (Ferraresi) 
245B2.W.J16.2X15:53.1261LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cox/Agambar) 
246W.Mas.BCD.1X15:53.3322BEDBedford Rowing Club (Armstrong =C)Adjusted Time: 15:38.3
248B2.J16.2X15:53.8(+01:07.5)231ETNEton College BC (Jaume/O'Rourke) 
249B1.W.J16.2X15:53.9(+00:52.0)253SWPSir William Perkins School (Howe/Basra) 
251Mas.D.1X15:55.1(+01:37.4)291SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Saunders) 
253Mas.EF.2X15:55.5(+01:48.8)246MARMarlow RC (Hannay/Pickin =E) 
256B1.J16.2X15:58.0(+01:36.8)223SPSSt Paul's School (Orlando/Wolfsteiner) 
257W.INT.2-15:58.1(+00:20.6)243WRCWallingford RC (Ashton/Burrows) 
260B2.J17.1X16:00.4(+00:35.7)281LTULatymer Upper School (Krivdin) 
261B1.W.J16.2X16:01.2(+00:59.3)254WRCWallingford RC (McAdden/Sizer) 
262W.Mas.BCD.1X16:02.3(+00:24.0)320CABCantabrigian RC (Chen =B) 
263J14.4X+16:03.9(+00:23.1)336HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Woods Ballard) 
266B1.J16.2X16:06.1(+01:44.9)222LTULatymer Upper School (Raynor/Ward) 
272B2.W.J16.2X16:11.4(+00:18.3)262THSThames Scullers (Queen Anne's Wj16 2x) 
273B2.J16.2X16:12.0(+01:25.7)229ETNEton College BC (Thompson/Hii) 
278=B1.W.J16.2X16:16.5(+01:14.6)258SWPSir William Perkins School (Emeran/Fletcher) 
280Mas.EF.2X16:16.6(+01:48.9)249RDGReading RC (O'Regan/Symons =F)Adjusted Time: 15:55.6
281B2.W.J16.2X16:17.5(+00:24.4)265PANPangbourne College BC (Alexopoulos/Thomas) 
282B2.J16.2X16:17.9(+01:31.6)240LTULatymer Upper School (Vassos/Ruggieri) 
286B2.W.J17.1X16:20.7304LTULatymer Upper School (Coleman) 
287Op.BEG.1X16:21.6317KGSKingston Grammar School (Mace) 
291B1.W.J16.2X16:25.4(+01:23.5)259KGSKingston Grammar School (Coursey/Emerson) 
294B2.W.J17.1X16:27.3(+00:06.6)307LTULatymer Upper School (Ogunbiyi) 
296B1.J17.1X16:27.9(+01:41.1)276ROSRoss RC (Pope) 
298B2.W.J17.1X16:30.3(+00:09.6)306LTULatymer Upper School (Kirkwood) 
299W.Mas.BCD.1X16:31.4(+00:18.1)324COXCity of Oxford RC (Sharma =D)Adjusted Time: 15:56.4
303J16.4-16:33.8(+01:57.0)182ETNEton College BC (Stevenson-Hamilton) 
306W.BEG.1X16:38.0325RDGReading RC (Kelly) 
309B2.J16.2X16:39.7(+01:53.4)237KHSKew House School Boat Club (Savic/Heeley) 
312B2.W.J15.4X+16:41.2(+01:39.5)334LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Adams) 
313B1.W.J15.4X+16:43.2(+01:26.2)330WRCWallingford RC (Hudson) 
314B1.W.J16.2X16:44.5(+01:42.6)256WRCWallingford RC (Powell/Moroney) 
315B2.J16.2X16:45.2(+01:58.9)226HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Chan/Flanagan) 
T/OW.INT.1X16:48.4(+01:14.0)461CABCantabrigian RC (Auty-Jacklin) 
317B1.W.J16.2X16:48.8(+01:46.9)257KGSKingston Grammar School (Spragg/Comard) 
320B1.W.J17.1X16:50.5(+01:26.1)296WRCWallingford RC (Gordon) 
323=B1.W.J17.1X16:51.4(+01:27.0)298WRCWallingford RC (Carrington) 
325B2.W.J16.2X16:52.3(+00:59.2)263LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel/Sharma) 
326B2.W.J15.4X+16:52.5(+01:50.8)333LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Williams) 
330W.Mas.F.2X16:57.6272HENHenley RC (Molloy/Tully) 
335W.Mas.BCD.1X17:00.3(+01:22.0)321COXCity of Oxford RC (Carré =B) 
337Mas.D.1X17:06.2(+02:48.5)293RDGReading RC (Hopkins) 
338W.Mas.F.2X17:06.4(+00:08.8)271HENHenley RC (Hall/Lock) 
339B2.W.J15.4X+17:07.8(+02:06.1)335THSThames Scullers (Queen Anne's Wj15 4x B) 
341B2.J16.2X17:10.1(+02:23.8)232LTULatymer Upper School (Pavlakovic/Tranter) 
342B2.J16.2X17:11.4(+02:25.1)234KHSKew House School Boat Club (Mehta/Mitchell) 
350W.BEG.1X17:18.1(+00:40.1)326RDGReading RC (Love) 
352B2.W.J16.2X17:18.8(+01:25.7)270LTULatymer Upper School (Medic/Kavukcuoglu) 
353B1.J16.2X17:24.0(+03:02.8)219LTULatymer Upper School (Bettelheim/Saba) 
354B2.W.J17.1X17:24.4(+01:03.7)308LTULatymer Upper School (Walters) 
356B2.W.J17.1X17:26.5(+01:05.8)311LTULatymer Upper School (Mirrazavi) 
357B2.W.J16.2X17:28.3(+01:35.2)269LTULatymer Upper School (Pasini/Conolly) 
358B2.W.J16.2X17:29.7(+01:36.6)268LTULatymer Upper School (Weston/Papageorgiou) 
359B2.W.J16.2X17:31.1(+01:38.0)267LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bhohi/Khanna) 
360B2.W.J16.2X17:31.4(+01:38.3)266LTULatymer Upper School (Rodford/Timmons) 
364W.BEG.4+17:36.7(+02:18.8)186BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Eldred) 
365Mas.D.1X17:38.8(+03:21.1)292SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Bates) 
366W.Mas.BCD.1X17:39.6(+01:26.3)323BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Powell =D)Adjusted Time: 17:04.6
367Mas.EF.2X17:47.0(+03:40.3)247RDGReading RC (Bates/McAra =E) 
373B2.W.J17.1X18:08.1(+01:47.4)310PANPangbourne College BC (Bennett) 
382B1.W.J17.1X18:42.2(+03:17.8)297SWPSir William Perkins School (Gawley) 
383B2.W.J16.2X18:42.4(+02:49.3)264LTULatymer Upper School (Proudnikova/Gallichan-Todd) 
386B1.W.J17.1X18:47.9(+03:23.5)303SWPSir William Perkins School (Maiden) 
388Op.BEG.1X19:44.0(+03:22.4)319RDGReading RC (Barnes) 
391W.J14.4X+21:32.2(+07:08.5)337SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Phillips) 
392B2.W.J17.1X23:12.8(+06:52.1)315LTULatymer Upper School (Von Stauffenberg) 

Results for Division 3

PosStatusTimeCrew
1Op.4X11:19.0340RDUReading University (Hewitt) 
2Op.4X11:26.7(+00:07.7)341RDUReading University (Wheel) 
3Op.4X11:59.9(+00:40.9)342HENHenley RC (Hutchins) 
4Op.4X12:03.6(+00:44.6)343RDGReading RC (Pepper) 
6J18.4+12:31.6344RBLReading Blue Coat School (Tegg) 
10W.4X12:42.4352RDGReading RC (Mills) 
12J16.4X12:47.1361GMSGreat Marlow School (Clayton) 
14J16.4X12:53.0(+00:05.9)363HENHenley RC (Daly)PENALTY
16J18.4+12:56.3(+00:24.7)345ETNEton College BC (Scott) 
17W.4X12:57.4(+00:15.0)351RDUReading University (Stratton) 
18J16.4X12:58.5(+00:11.4)362WRCWallingford RC (Dimassa) 
21J18.4+13:00.3(+00:28.7)346PANPangbourne College BC (Butterworth) 
22=Mas.EF.4X13:00.4359UTCUpper Thames RC (Ciecierski =E) 
22=W.INT.4X13:00.4353HENHenley RC (Jones) 
26J18.4+13:06.5(+00:34.9)349ETNEton College BC (Kazakov-Kabli) 
28Op.INT.2-13:07.5390GMSGreat Marlow School (Gavin/Loretto) 
30J18.4+13:14.4(+00:42.8)348ETNEton College BC (Tin) 
33J18.4+13:20.5(+00:48.9)347RBLReading Blue Coat School (Dean) 
35W.INT.4X13:22.8(+00:22.4)357WRCWallingford RC (Burrows) 
39W.J16.4X13:26.6375HENHenley RC (Hall) 
41B2.J18.1X13:31.3427ETNEton College BC (Bell) 
51J17.2X13:43.7384GMSGreat Marlow School (Grottrup/Wiles) 
52Op.INT.2-13:43.8(+00:36.3)381RDGReading RC (Lister/Bishop) 
57W.INT.4X13:50.7(+00:50.3)356BRXBroxbourne RC (Wallace) 
60J17.2X13:54.5(+00:10.8)383HENHenley RC (O'Shea-James/Pratt) 
66B1.J18.1X13:58.5421ETNEton College BC (Stacey) 
T/OW.INT.4-14:00.8374CABCantabrigian RC (Cooper) 
83W.INT.4X14:09.2(+01:08.8)354RDUReading University (Tapsell) 
89Op.INT.2-14:18.7(+01:11.2)391ABNAbingdon RC (Parkinson/Zmijanovic) 
91Op.INT.1X14:20.0431PANPangbourne College BC (Shashlov) 
95W.J16.4X14:23.4(+00:56.8)377GMSGreat Marlow School (Fyfe) 
96=J16.4X14:23.7(+01:36.6)364HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Kormany) 
98B2.J18.1X14:24.2(+00:52.9)423PANPangbourne College BC (Robson) 
104W.J16.4X14:28.9(+01:02.3)376WRCWallingford RC (Green) 
105Op.BEG.2X14:30.4410RDUReading University (Jennings/Johnson) 
106W.INT.4X14:30.7(+01:30.3)355RDUReading University (Hill) 
108Op.BEG.2X14:33.4(+00:03.0)409RDGReading RC (Ocana/Ramineni) 
110Mas.D.2X14:34.9394RDGReading RC (Ballsdon/Rothwell) 
112Mas.EF.4X14:35.4(+01:16.0)360MARMarlow RC (Pickin =F)Adjusted Time: 14:16.4
118Op.BEG.2X14:42.4(+00:12.0)408KGSKingston Grammar School (Mace/Eley) 
120W.INT.4+14:42.7371CABCantabrigian RC (Rhodes) 
122=Op.INT.1X14:45.9(+00:25.9)433RDGReading RC (Little) 
122=B2.J18.1X14:45.9(+01:14.6)422LTULatymer Upper School (Scott) 
130Op.INT.1X14:50.8(+00:30.8)430KGSKingston Grammar School (Currie) 
132W.INT.4+14:52.3(+00:09.6)370COXCity of Oxford RC (Payton) 
135Op.INT.1X14:55.0(+00:35.0)432SHVShiplake Vikings RC (White) 
136J15.4X+14:55.7(+00:36.6)474THSThames Scullers (Brooks) 
137B1.W.J18.1X14:55.9436HENHenley RC (O'Donohue) 
138B1.J18.1X14:56.1(+00:57.6)416HENHenley RC (Lamont) 
145Op.INT.2-15:01.3(+01:53.8)382RDGReading RC (Leckey/Millington) 
146W.J17.2X15:01.5396HENHenley RC (Artherton/Wild) 
148=J16.4X15:01.9(+02:14.8)365STNStaines BC (Patel) 
150W.INT.4+15:02.1(+00:19.4)368COXCity of Oxford RC (Sullivan) 
152J17.2X15:03.5(+01:19.8)385WRCWallingford RC (Sleep/Holburn) 
154W.INT.4+15:06.3(+00:23.6)369RDGReading RC (Miles) 
155W.Mas.EF.4X15:06.7379BRXBroxbourne RC (Wells =E) 
156B1.J18.1X15:06.9(+01:08.4)419LTULatymer Upper School (Clarke) 
158Op.INT.1X15:07.8(+00:47.8)429KGSKingston Grammar School (Middleton) 
159W.INT.4+15:09.0(+00:26.3)372SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Pigg) 
167W.J17.2X15:15.2(+00:13.7)399WRCWallingford RC (McCann/Gordon) 
169W.BEG.2X15:15.5413CABCantabrigian RC (Shaw/Bartlett) 
171Mas.H.4+15:16.6373UTCUpper Thames RC (Lincoln) 
172B1.W.J15.4X+15:17.0475HENHenley RC (Short) 
189B2.J18.1X15:25.2(+01:53.9)425RBLReading Blue Coat School (Popat) 
193B1.J18.1X15:26.1(+01:27.6)420ROSRoss RC (Billington) 
195Op.BEG.2X15:27.5(+00:57.1)407RDGReading RC (Thompson/Darji) 
196B1.J18.1X15:28.1(+01:29.6)417LTULatymer Upper School (Mariotti) 
T/OW.J16.4X15:30.0(+02:03.4)378SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Hobby-Limon) 
199B2.J18.1X15:30.6(+01:59.3)426LTULatymer Upper School (McGovern) 
200J15.1X15:31.2467WRCWallingford RC (Green) 
207W.INT.1X15:34.4457KGSKingston Grammar School (Drewett) 
226B1.W.J18.1X15:46.1(+00:50.2)447RDGReading RC (Buss) 
227=B1.W.J18.1X15:46.3(+00:50.4)443LTULatymer Upper School (Albert) 
231W.J17.2X15:47.3(+00:45.8)397WRCWallingford RC (Clark/Carrington) 
232J15.4X+15:47.8(+01:28.7)473HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Amarasinghe) 
233B1.W.J18.1X15:48.8(+00:52.9)437RBLReading Blue Coat School (Carpenter) 
234=B1.W.J18.1X15:49.1(+00:53.2)440LTULatymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks) 
240B1.W.J18.1X15:50.0(+00:54.1)438SWPSir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) 
241J15.1X15:50.1(+00:18.9)468HENHenley RC (Len) 
T/OW.INT.2X15:53.0(+01:11.4)393RDGReading RC (Chenje/Kelly) 
252W.Mas.EF.4X15:55.3(+00:27.6)380ROSRoss RC (Ball =F)Adjusted Time: 15:34.3
255B1.W.J18.1X15:57.2(+01:01.3)444RDGReading RC (Bates) 
259Op.INT.1X15:59.0(+01:39.0)435RDGReading RC (Moffatt) 
264W.INT.1X16:04.7(+00:30.3)459KGSKingston Grammar School (Cassidy) 
267B1.W.J18.1X16:06.5(+01:10.6)442SWPSir William Perkins School (Cowell) 
270J15.1X16:09.4(+00:38.2)469WRCWallingford RC (Jarvis) 
271W.J16.2-16:10.9404HENHenley RC (Rodger/Eltze) 
274W.INT.1X16:12.1(+00:37.7)458WRCWallingford RC (Ashton) 
300W.Mas.A.2X16:33.4405PGNPengwern RC (Firmin/Turner) 
301W.INT.1X16:33.5(+00:59.1)455KGSKingston Grammar School (Dombrowsky) 
302W.J17.2X16:33.6(+01:32.1)400SWPSir William Perkins School (Maiden/Gawley) 
307W.INT.1X16:39.5(+01:05.1)456WIMWimbleball RC (Hallett) 
319W.INT.1X16:50.0(+01:15.6)462KGSKingston Grammar School (Symons) 
321W.INT.1X16:51.0(+01:16.6)463RDGReading RC (Cambio) 
323=B1.W.J18.1X16:51.4(+01:55.5)445LTULatymer Upper School (Sheppard Wolfgramme) 
328Mas.GJ.1X16:54.2(+00:06.7)464RDGReading RC (Smith =G) 
332B2.W.J18.1X16:59.1450RDGReading RC (Hobart) 
345Op.INT.1X17:11.9(+02:51.9)434ROSRoss RC (Hawkes) 
346B2.W.J18.1X17:12.1(+00:13.0)451ROSRoss RC (Gabb) 
355B2.W.J18.1X17:25.6(+00:26.5)454LTULatymer Upper School (Langseth Hughes) 
368W.BEG.2X17:49.1(+02:33.6)412BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Mayrhofer/Fahy)PENALTY
371Mas.GJ.1X17:55.6(+01:08.1)465SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Dixon =G) 
372W.BEG.2X18:04.6(+02:49.1)411RDGReading RC (Lee/Smith) 
374Mas.GJ.1X18:09.5466BTCBTC Southampton (Green =J)Adjusted Time: 16:47.5
379J14.4X+18:33.4(+02:52.6)476HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Trueman) 
380W.Mas.D.2X18:40.4406RDGReading RC (Pattemore/Threlfall) 
385W.INT.1X18:46.0(+03:11.6)460ROSRoss RC (Angier)