Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 10th April 2016

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1J18.4X06:48279Broxbourne RC (Garlick) 
2IM3.4X06:51363Broxbourne RC (Wren) 
3IM2.4+06:541St Neots RC (Dexter) 
5Mas.BD.4X06:59 (+00:04)227Leicester RC (Smith =B) 
6IM3.4+07:01117St Neots RC (Maryon) 
7IM3.4+07:03 (+00:02)167University of Kent (Hellhammer) 
9IM2.4-07:07280St Neots RC (Chapman) 
10IM3.4X07:09 (+00:18)281Sudbury RC (Power) 
11Mas.CD.2X07:1075Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =C) 
12=IM3.2X07:1176Leicester RC (Graca/Pickering) 
12=IM2.2X07:1114Peterborough City (Dolby/Halliday) 
14=Mas.AB.2X07:1415Cambridge '99 RC (Dietert/Thorn =A) 
14=W.IM3.4X07:14337Henley RC (Pearson) 
14=IM2.4-07:14 (+00:07)228Cambridge '99 RC (Kabelik) 
18Mas.BD.4X07:16 (+00:21)333Star Club (Callow =B) 
19=J18.4X07:18 (+00:30)335Cantabrigian RC (Bennett-2) 
4Mas.BD.4X07:18334St Ives RC (Ben s Quad =D)Adjusted Time: 06:55
19=Mas.F.4-07:183Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) 
21=IM2.4+07:20 (+00:26)365Cambridge '99 RC (Champion-2) 
21=IM3.4X07:20 (+00:29)364Bedford Rowing Club (Woolford) 
23IM3.4+07:23 (+00:22)368Cambridge '99 RC (Goerke) 
24=ELI.1X07:2416Army RC (Wells) 
26=Mas.AB.2X07:25 (+00:11)143Huntingdon RC (Smith/Adams =A) 
26=W.J18.4X07:2556Henley RC (Sotnick) 
28=IM2.4-07:27 (+00:20)367Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) 
24=Mas.AB.2X07:27 (+00:10)136Leicester RC (Wright/Smith =B)Adjusted Time: 07:24
28=Mas.AB.2X07:30 (+00:13)250Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =B)Adjusted Time: 07:27
30=Mas.FG.4X07:309Star/Bedford Star (Thomson =F) 
8Mas.DEF.4+07:315Star Club (Hunt =F)Adjusted Time: 07:04
32=IM2.2X07:31 (+00:20)302Leicester RC (Graca/Pratt) 
32=Mas.DEF.4+07:31 (+00:27)59Star/Bedford Star (Sangster =D) 
34=SEN.1X07:32140Army RC (Wells) 
34=IM2.2X07:32 (+00:21)138Cambridge '99 RC (Massey/Wagenaar) 
36Mas.AB.2-07:33141Cambridge '99 RC (Dietert/Thorn =A) 
37IM2.4-07:35 (+00:28)54Birmingham RC (Stratton) 
38IM3.4-07:36338Cambridge '99 RC (Massey) 
39IM3.2X07:38 (+00:27)144Cambridge '99 RC (Kabelik/Ryan) 
40=IM2.2X07:39 (+00:28)253Cambridge '99 RC (Wagenaar/Ryan) 
40=NOV.4+07:39370Cantabrigian RC (Scott-2) 
42IM2.4+07:41 (+00:47)336Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) 
43=W.J16.4X07:4266Henley RC (Poulter) 
17Mas.DEF.4+07:42 (+00:11)65Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =F)Adjusted Time: 07:15
30=Mas.DEF.4+07:42 (+00:26)119Star Club (Hunt (e) =E)Adjusted Time: 07:30
43=IM2.4+07:42 (+00:48)2Cambridge '99 RC (Sargent) 
43=NOV.4+07:42 (+00:03)7Birmingham RC (Pye) 
46=SEN.1X07:43 (+00:11)17Cambridge '99 RC (Wagenaar) 
46=IM2.2-07:4321Cambridge '99 RC (Hillier/Richardson) 
48Mas.BC.1X07:4518Leicester RC (Smith =B) 
49Mas.E.4X07:4661Star Club (Talboys) 
50W.IM3.4X07:48 (+00:34)57Staines BC (Knight) 
51=NOV.4X07:49231Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
51=IM3.4+07:49 (+00:48)116Cambridge '99 RC (Sargent) 
54=Mas.AB.2-07:50 (+00:17)20Cambridge '99 RC (Brunton/Ryan =A) 
54=W.IM3.4X07:50 (+00:36)234Henley RC (Jonsson) 
T/OW.J16.4-07:50124Henley RC (Brown) 
54=Mas.E.4X07:50 (+00:04)62Star Club (Donald) 
57J18.2X07:51300Cambridge 99/City (Gardiner/Shannon) 
51=Mas.AB.2X07:52 (+00:35)251Broadland BC (Lawrence/Davies =B)Adjusted Time: 07:49
58J18.2X07:52 (+00:01)185Sudbury RC (Power/Moriarty) 
59Mas.E.4X07:55 (+00:09)4Star Club (Cook) 
60=W.J18.4X07:57 (+00:32)285Broxbourne RC (Kannor) 
60=J16.2X07:5724Staines BC (Waters/Uttley) 
T/OJ15.4X+07:58131Staines BC (Uttley) 
63=W.J15.4X+08:0071Henley RC (Morgan) 
63=W.NOV.4X08:00345Henley RC (Poulter) 
63=Mas.FG.4X08:00 (+00:30)63Sudbury RC (Arnott =F) 
63=W.IM3.4X08:00 (+00:46)170Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
67=W.IM3.4X08:01 (+00:47)233Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) 
69=W.IM3.4X08:02 (+00:48)369Twickenham RC (Duthart) 
71=Mas.CD.2X08:03 (+00:53)350St Ives RC (Watson/Woodford =C) 
71=IM3.4+08:03 (+01:02)286Cambridge '99 RC (Dales) 
71=Mas.AB.2-08:03 (+00:30)187Huntingdon RC (Smith/Adams =A) 
74ELI.1X08:04 (+00:40)255Birmingham RC (Byford) 
75=J16.2X08:05 (+00:08)309Peterborough/St Neots (Roberts/Beale) 
75=NOV.4+08:05 (+00:26)238Peterborough City (Nash) 
75=W.NOV.4+08:0572Henley RC (Hahn) 
78=Mas.BC.1X08:06 (+00:21)19Leicester RC (Wright =B) 
78=IM3.2-08:06260Bedford Rowing Club (Lee/Vincent) 
78=J16.2X08:06 (+00:09)194Action4Youth (Garratt/Garratt) 
78=W.IM3.4+08:06240Peterborough City (Chatfield) 
84=IM3.4-08:09 (+00:33)339Broxbourne RC (Cheale) 
84=NOV.4+08:09 (+00:30)122University of Kent (Burrell) 
84=NOV.4+08:09 (+00:30)289Cambridge '99 RC (McDonough) 
78=Mas.AB.2-08:10 (+00:33)142Cambridge '99 RC (Brunton/Champion =B)Adjusted Time: 08:06
87=W.IM2.2X08:10195Leicester RC (Connolly/Sturgess) 
87=Mas.F.4-08:10 (+00:52)64Walbrook RC (Wood) 
87=W.NOV.4+08:10 (+00:05)129Peterborough City (Murphy-2) 
87=IM3.1X08:1037St Neots RC (Maryon) 
87=W.NOV.4+08:10 (+00:05)11Peterborough City (Murphy) 
92=NOV.4+08:11 (+00:32)343Bedford Rowing Club (Escobar) 
67=Mas.BC.4+08:11232Star Club (Meakin =C)Adjusted Time: 08:01
T/OMas.E.4X+08:11132Maidstone Invicta RC (Purchase) 
92=W.IM3.4X08:11 (+00:57)171LYR Tradesmen (Goodall) 
94=IM3.2X08:12 (+01:01)256Birmingham RC (Ashman/Cutts) 
94=W.J18.2X08:12197Henley RC (Morgan/Wiggins) 
94=W.IM2.4+08:12372Peterborough City (Chatfield) 
97=NOV.4+08:13 (+00:34)123Cantabrigian RC (Brooke Barnes) 
97=W.J18.4X08:13 (+00:48)169Staines BC (Orton) 
99=J16.1X08:1443City of Cambridge (Cruickshank) 
62Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:1480Cantabrigian RC (Richardson/Jacklin =D)Adjusted Time: 07:59
99=IM2.1X08:1492Cantabrigian RC (Jacklin) 
99=NOV.4X08:14 (+00:25)282Twickenham RC (Miller) 
103IM3.2-08:15 (+00:09)352Broadland BC (Lawrence/Davies) 
104=J18.1X08:16268Cambridge '99 RC (Gardiner) 
104=NOV.1X08:16216Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
104=Mas.D.NOV.4+08:1610Peterborough City (Nash) 
104=NOV.4X08:16 (+00:27)283Peterborough City (Khosla) 
108=Mas.F.4-08:17 (+00:59)172Walbrook RC (Jessop) 
108=J16.1X08:17 (+00:03)376St Ives RC (Wells) 
108=Mas.EF.2X08:1779Walbrook RC (Thomas/Lanzer =E) 
111Mas.EF.2X08:18 (+00:01)149Star Club (Lamb/Sogan =E) 
112=W.J18.2-08:19316Henley RC (Kay/Pearson) 
112=IM3.4+08:19 (+01:18)284Cantabrigian RC (Beauchamp) 
112=J18.1X08:19 (+00:03)91Sudbury RC (Power) 
112=J16.2X08:19 (+00:22)23Staines BC (McLaughlin/Roach) 
T/OW.J18.4X08:19 (+00:54)366Broxbourne RC (Cacciola) 
112=W.J16.2X08:19266Henley RC (Lock/Wright) 
117=J16.1X08:20 (+00:06)97Deben RC (Wroe) 
117=IM3.4+08:20 (+01:19)115Medway Towns RC (Kergall) 
121=J18.2X08:21 (+00:30)252Deben RC (Robson/Wroe) 
121=IM3.1X08:21 (+00:11)211Leicester RC (Graca) 
121=NOV.4+08:21 (+00:42)342Cambridge '99 RC (Reumerman) 
T/OMas.D.NOV.4X+08:2170Maidstone Invicta RC (Harlow) 
124=Mas.E.4X08:23 (+00:37)236Peterborough City (Scutts) 
83Mas.FG.4X08:23 (+00:37)118Maidstone Invicta RC (Mobbs =G)Adjusted Time: 08:07
124=SEN.1X08:23 (+00:51)139Birmingham RC (Byford) 
126=IM3.2-08:24 (+00:18)307University of Kent (Ehlen/Heaton) 
99=Mas.BC.4+08:24 (+00:13)340Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =C)Adjusted Time: 08:14
128=J16.1X08:25 (+00:11)42Action4Youth (Garratt) 
128=W.IM3.4X08:25 (+01:11)58Maidstone Invicta RC (Fermor) 
128=NOV.4+08:25 (+00:46)290Broxbourne RC (Walker) 
132=NOV.2X08:27259Action4Youth (Best/Nourshargh) 
132=Mx.IM3.2X08:2777Deben RC (Linsell/Tyndale-Hardy) 
132=NOV.2X08:27304City of Cambridge (Oakley/Levett) 
132=W.J18.2-08:27 (+00:08)29St Neots RC (Hooper/Shorten) 
69=W.Mas.CE.4X08:2868Walbrook RC (Mehers =E)Adjusted Time: 08:02
136=W.IM3.4+08:28 (+00:22)292Henley RC (Hahn) 
136=NOV.2X08:28 (+00:01)191University of Kent (Vinnicombe/Partington) 
136=W.Mas.DE.4+08:2869Peterborough/Leicester (Marsters =D) 
136=W.IM1.1X08:2893Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) 
136=W.IM3.1X08:28103Leicester RC (Connolly) 
141=J16.1X08:29 (+00:15)98Sudbury RC (Scott) 
141=W.Mas.DE.2X08:2928Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) 
141=J18.2X08:29 (+00:38)186City of Cambridge (O Malley/Abdel-Rahman) 
141=W.NOV.4+08:29 (+00:24)130Cambridge '99 RC (McDonald) 
145=Mas.D.1X08:3038Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) 
145=W.J18.2-08:30 (+00:11)205Henley RC (Lister/Pearson) 
117=Mas.BC.1X08:30 (+00:35)357Peterborough City (Palmer =C)Adjusted Time: 08:20
145=NOV.4+08:30 (+00:51)121Cantabrigian RC (Scott) 
117=Mas.BC.4+08:30 (+00:19)341Star Club (Chillingsworth =C)Adjusted Time: 08:20
145=IM3.4+08:30 (+01:29)168Peterborough City (Elder) 
149W.J16.4X08:31 (+00:49)241Sudbury RC (Treagust) 
150=J16.2X08:32 (+00:35)78Twickenham RC (Welbourn/Kendall) 
150=Mas.DE.Nov.1X08:3251Star Club (Sogan =D) 
150=W.IM1.2X08:32257Deben RC (Everson/Wilkinson-Feller) 
153=Mas.G.2X08:33206Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin/Harris) 
153=IM2.1X08:33 (+00:19)209Twickenham RC (Bannister) 
153=NOV.4+08:33 (+00:54)371Broxbourne RC (Pike) 
156=W.Mas.CE.4X08:34 (+00:32)173Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg =C) 
156=W.IM3.2X08:3426Cambridge '99 RC (Bowden/Wolf) 
156=NOV.4+08:34 (+00:55)287Peterborough City (Fowler) 
159IM3.1X08:35 (+00:25)212City of Cambridge (Cruickshank) 
160=NOV.1X08:36 (+00:20)39Action4Youth (Nourshargh) 
160=W.Mas.AB.1X08:3645Star Club (Johnston =A) 
162=W.IM2.4+08:37 (+00:25)239Maidstone Invicta RC (Gilbert) 
162=Mas.D.NOV.4+08:37 (+00:21)120St Neots RC (Rickwood) 
162=W.NOV.4+08:37 (+00:32)244Henley RC (Morgan) 
162=J16.2X08:37 (+00:40)308Peterborough City (Masterson/Mackenzie) 
162=W.IM3.4+08:37 (+00:31)291Peterborough City (Murphy) 
162=W.IM2.4+08:37 (+00:25)174City of Cambridge (Hill) 
126=Mas.CD.2X08:38 (+01:14)22Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts =D)Adjusted Time: 08:24
168=J16.1X08:38 (+00:24)160Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) 
168=W.IM1.1X08:38 (+00:10)157Poplar Blackwall & District (Stock) 
168=J18.1X08:38 (+00:22)36City of Cambridge (Shannon) 
172=SEN.1X08:39 (+01:07)351Twickenham RC (Bannister) 
172=W.IM1.1X08:39 (+00:11)158Star Club (Johnston) 
T/OMas.F.4X+08:41246Maidstone Invicta RC (Mobbs) 
175=W.J16.2X08:41 (+00:22)375St Ives RC (Heylen/Maddison) 
175=Mas.FG.1X08:41 (+00:15)163Poplar Blackwall & District (Milligan =F) 
175=W.J18.2X08:41 (+00:29)81LYR Tradesmen (Goodall/Winyard) 
175=IM2.2X08:41 (+01:30)301Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) 
179=W.IM3.4+08:42 (+00:36)125St Neots RC (Holdaway) 
179=Mas.D.1X08:42 (+00:12)358Leicester RC (Holohan) 
131Mas.FG.1X08:42166Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =G)Adjusted Time: 08:26
181=W.J18.2X08:43 (+00:31)264Sudbury RC (Burgess/Rogers) 
181=Mas.FG.4X08:43 (+01:13)344Peterborough City (Elder =F) 
181=Mas.E.1X08:4340Cantabrigian RC (Richardson) 
184=W.J16.1X08:44109Twickenham RC (Duthart) 
184=Mas.EF.2X08:44 (+00:27)261Peterborough City (Ward/Reed =E) 
184=W.J16.2X08:44 (+00:25)153Sudbury RC (Treagust/Moule) 
184=W.IM3.2X08:44 (+00:10)353Henley RC (Sotnick/Redman) 
189=W.IM3.2-08:45152St Neots RC (Hooper/Shorten) 
189=W.J15.4X+08:45 (+00:45)247Twickenham RC (O Connor) 
T/OMas.F.2-08:46317Star Club (Lamb/Taylor) 
191IM3.2X08:47 (+01:36)145Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts) 
192=W.J18.2X08:48 (+00:36)310Cambridge '99 RC (Watson/Morgan) 
192=NOV.4+08:48 (+01:09)237University of Kent (Ehlen) 
192=IM3.1X08:48 (+00:38)322Broxbourne RC (Cheale) 
174Mas.BC.1X08:50 (+00:55)213Star Club (Sangster =C)Adjusted Time: 08:40
195W.J18.2-08:51 (+00:32)30City of Cambridge (Watson/Sebley) 
196=Mas.G.2X08:52 (+00:19)267Sudbury RC (Arnott/Paxman) 
196=Mas.DEF.4+08:52 (+01:48)235Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =D) 
199=J18.1X08:53 (+00:37)89Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
199=W.IM2.1X08:5399Walbrook RC (Gallagher) 
199=NOV.1X08:53 (+00:37)215Twickenham RC (Hellel) 
202=NOV.2X08:54 (+00:27)305Deben RC (Page/Thompson) 
202=W.NOV.4+08:54 (+00:49)127University of Kent (King) 
205=W.J14.4X+08:5574Staines BC (Knight) 
205=J18.1X08:55 (+00:39)90Twickenham RC (Hellel) 
207=W.IM2.1X08:56 (+00:03)377Cambridge '99 RC (Watson) 
207=Mx.IM3.2X08:56 (+00:29)147BGS/Broxbourne (Gibbs Charles/Hinton) 
207=W.Mas.DE.4+08:56 (+00:28)126Star Club (Russell =D) 
207=Mas.E.1X08:56 (+00:13)270Poplar Blackwall & District (Milligan) 
214W.NOV.1X08:57165Poplar Blackwall & District (Ohene) 
T/OMx.Mas.E.4X08:586Broxbourne RC (Findell) 
215=Mas.E.1X08:58 (+00:15)41Star Club (Higgins) 
184=Mas.CD.2X08:58 (+01:34)190Peterborough City (Marshall/Khosla =D)Adjusted Time: 08:44
215=W.Mas.EG.1X08:5853Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =E) 
217=W.IM3.2-08:59 (+00:14)27Bedford Rowing Club (Henman/Smith) 
217=W.NOV.4+08:59 (+00:54)128Bedford Rowing Club (Kleine) 
207=W.Mas.AB.1X09:00 (+00:20)271Poplar Blackwall & District (Stock =B)Adjusted Time: 08:56
T/OPRI.4X+09:00113Bedford Rowing Club (Rodney) 
219=W.J15.4X+09:00 (+01:00)13City of Cambridge (Walsh) 
219=W.J18.2X09:00 (+00:48)263Deben RC (Tyndale-Hardy/Barnard) 
219=W.NOV.4X09:00 (+01:00)176LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis) 
219=W.J14.4X+09:00 (+00:05)134Twickenham RC (Gray) 
219=J16.1X09:00 (+00:46)44Action4Youth (Garratt) 
224=W.J18.1X09:01100Twickenham RC (Parr) 
T/OMas.D.NOV.4X+09:01180Maidstone Invicta RC (Stokes) 
224=W.J18.2-09:01 (+00:42)315Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) 
224=W.IM3.2X09:01 (+00:27)199Staines BC (Tench/Shoolbread) 
227W.IM2.1X09:02 (+00:09)324Leicester RC (Connolly) 
228=J18.1X09:03 (+00:47)320Cambridge '99 RC (Radcliffe-Brown) 
228=W.J18.2X09:03 (+00:51)196Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) 
228=J16.2X09:03 (+01:06)193Twickenham RC (Becker/Welbourn) 
228=NOV.1X09:03 (+00:47)94Action4Youth (Best) 
232=NOV.1X09:04 (+00:48)159Action4Youth (Westbrook) 
168=W.Mas.CE.4X09:04 (+00:36)67Walbrook RC (Singham =E)Adjusted Time: 08:38
232=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X09:04 (+01:05)262Maidstone Invicta RC (Prentice/Fermor =C) 
232=W.NOV.1X09:04 (+00:07)223Cambridge '99 RC (Morgan) 
232=Mas.E.1X09:04 (+00:21)95Peterborough City (Ward) 
196=W.Mas.DE.2X09:05 (+00:23)34Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg =E)Adjusted Time: 08:52
236=NOV.4+09:05 (+01:26)288Cantabrigian RC (Brown) 
236=W.J18.2X09:05 (+00:53)83Staines BC (Gilbert/Russell) 
238=W.IM3.1X09:08 (+00:40)48Star Club (Eason) 
238=W.J18.1X09:08 (+00:07)161Sudbury RC (Burgess) 
238=W.J18.1X09:08 (+00:07)220Cambridge '99 RC (Watson) 
238=W.IM3.4+09:08 (+01:02)8St Neots RC (Young) 
238=W.IM3.1X09:08 (+00:40)275Poplar Blackwall & District (Ohene) 
207=W.Mas.DE.2X09:09 (+00:27)33Star Club (Taylor/Lamb =E)Adjusted Time: 08:56
244IM3.2-09:09 (+01:03)148University of Kent (Laws/Jacobsson) 
245=W.J18.2X09:10 (+00:58)82Deben RC (Ayre/Barnard) 
245=W.IM1.1X09:10 (+00:42)210Walbrook RC (Gallagher) 
207=W.Mas.CD.1X09:1152Cantabrigian RC (Jacklin =D)Adjusted Time: 08:56
248NOV.1X09:11 (+00:55)359Bedford Rowing Club (Markham) 
249=Mas.FG.1X09:12 (+00:46)49Peterborough City (Reed =F) 
249=J18.1X09:12 (+00:56)356Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) 
251=Mas.FG.1X09:14 (+00:48)164Yare RC (Wynne =F) 
251=W.J16.1X09:14 (+00:30)110Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
253=Mas.D.1X09:15 (+00:45)214Star Club (Higgins) 
253=J14.4X+09:15183Twickenham RC (Habbel-2) 
256=W.J16.2X09:17 (+00:58)204City of Cambridge (Franklin/Morgan) 
258W.NOV.2X09:18354Sudbury RC (Rogers/Rogers) 
259W.NOV.4X09:19 (+01:19)346Twickenham RC (Smith) 
202=W.Mas.BCD.Nov.4+09:1973Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing =D)Adjusted Time: 08:54
260=W.IM2.2X09:20 (+01:10)150Birmingham RC (James/Gregory) 
260=W.J14.4X+09:20 (+00:25)133LYR Tradesmen (Ugrinic) 
260=W.J18.2X09:20 (+01:08)25City of Cambridge (Harrison/Langley) 
238=W.Mas.DE.2X09:21 (+00:39)87Peterborough City (Carter/Heath =E)Adjusted Time: 09:08
T/OW.Mas.DE.4+09:22 (+00:39)295Star Club (Russell (ii) =D)Adjusted Time: 09:07
245=W.Mas.DE.4+09:23 (+00:42)177Walbrook RC (Thom =E)Adjusted Time: 09:10
263=W.J14.4X+09:24 (+00:29)135LYR Tradesmen (Hammond) 
265=W.J15.4X+09:25 (+01:25)347Sudbury RC (Moule) 
265=W.Mas.CD.1X09:25 (+00:29)325Milton Keynes RC (Marshall =C) 
267J16.1X09:26 (+01:12)219City of Cambridge (Oakley) 
268IM3.1X09:27 (+01:17)319Twickenham RC (Hellel) 
269W.J16.1X09:28 (+00:44)330St Ives RC (Heylen) 
270=W.J16.2X09:29 (+01:10)155Sudbury RC (Blair-Slater/Belcher) 
270=W.NOV.2X09:29 (+00:11)32Sudbury RC (McGrillen/Muir) 
273W.NOV.1X09:31 (+00:34)106Action4Youth (Roos) 
274=W.J14.4X+09:32 (+00:37)248LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis) 
274=W.NOV.1X09:32 (+00:35)107Bedford Rowing Club (Isaacson) 
276=W.J16.2X09:33 (+01:14)85Deben RC (Butlin/Eaton) 
276=J14.4X+09:33 (+00:18)298Twickenham RC (Habbel) 
276=W.J18.1X09:33 (+00:32)47City of Cambridge (Hill) 
279NOV.1X09:34 (+01:18)361Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
280=W.J18.1X09:35 (+00:34)326LYR Tradesmen (Winyard) 
280=J16.1X09:35 (+01:21)362Bedford Rowing Club (Sadd) 
280=W.J16.2X09:35 (+01:16)313LYR Tradesmen (Abbott/Smith) 
280=Mas.FG.1X09:35 (+01:09)222Star Club (Waugh =F) 
280=W.IM3.2X09:35 (+01:01)311LYR Tradesmen (Meadows/Smith) 
280=W.J18.2X09:35 (+01:23)265Sudbury RC (Williams/Whitbread) 
T/OW.NOV.4X+09:36182St Neots RC (Perry) 
286W.NOV.1X09:36 (+00:39)50St Neots RC (Holdaway) 
287W.NOV.4+09:37 (+01:32)245University of Kent (Costello) 
288W.IM1.2X09:38 (+01:06)258Birmingham RC (James/Gregory) 
289=NOV.1X09:39 (+01:23)217City of Cambridge (Levett) 
263=Mas.EF.2X09:39 (+01:07)318Maidstone Invicta RC (Long/Purchase =F)Adjusted Time: 09:24
291W.J14.4X+09:40 (+00:45)349Twickenham RC (O Connor) 
256=W.Mas.BCD.Nov.4+09:42 (+00:23)181Peterborough City (Morley =D)Adjusted Time: 09:17
292=W.J16.2X09:43 (+01:24)154Twickenham RC (Kennedy/Gordon) 
292=W.J16.1X09:43 (+00:59)108LYR Tradesmen (Abbott) 
255Mx.Mas.CDE.2X09:44 (+01:17)312Sudbury RC (Milbank/Muir =E)Adjusted Time: 09:16
294W.J14.4X+09:45 (+00:50)299Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) 
295=J14.4X+09:46 (+00:31)184Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Barker) 
295=W.J16.1X09:46 (+01:02)114LYR Tradesmen (Smith) 
295=W.J18.1X09:46 (+00:45)101Deben RC (Everson) 
295=W.NOV.2X09:46 (+00:28)314LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis/Young) 
299W.J16.1X09:47 (+01:03)111LYR Tradesmen (Smith) 
300=J16.1X09:49 (+01:35)218Twickenham RC (Kendall) 
300=Mas.DE.Nov.1X09:49 (+01:17)277Maidstone Invicta RC (Baldwin =D) 
289=Mas.DE.Nov.1X09:51 (+01:07)224Maidstone Invicta RC (Hill =E)Adjusted Time: 09:39
303W.IM3.2-09:52 (+01:07)198Twickenham RC (Frankson/Smallbone) 
270=W.Mas.BCD.Nov.4+09:54 (+00:35)12Star Club (Pooley =D)Adjusted Time: 09:29
305W.IM3.2X09:55 (+01:21)201Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell/Wigley) 
306W.J18.1X09:59 (+00:58)274Action4Youth (Roos) 
307IM3.2-10:02 (+01:56)192University of Kent (Lewis/Gohel) 
308W.NOV.2X10:03 (+00:45)203University of Portsmouth (Wright/Parkman) 
304W.Mas.BCD.Nov.4+10:04 (+01:00)348Star Club (Lawrence =C)Adjusted Time: 09:54
309W.NOV.1X10:07 (+01:10)104Twickenham RC (Dalley White) 
311=W.Mas.CD.1X10:10 (+01:14)162Bedford Rowing Club (Swift =C) 
311=W.Mas.EG.1X10:10 (+01:12)225Walbrook RC (Mehers =E) 
313W.NOV.4+10:12 (+02:07)178Sudbury RC (Vigneau) 
314W.IM3.1X10:14 (+01:46)221Peterborough City (Apostolidou) 
302W.Mas.BCD.Nov.4+10:15 (+00:56)297Sudbury RC (Vigneau =D)Adjusted Time: 09:50
315W.J14.4X+10:16 (+01:21)249LYR Tradesmen (Mazalova) 
316W.J18.1X10:17 (+01:16)273Deben RC (Ayre) 
317=NOV.1X10:18 (+02:02)323City of Cambridge (Burgess) 
317=W.IM3.2X10:18 (+01:44)200Twickenham RC (Dalley White/Lewis) 
310W.Mas.DE.2X10:21 (+01:39)208Sudbury RC (McGrillen/Muir =E)Adjusted Time: 10:08
319W.Mas.BCD.Nov.4+10:21 (+01:27)296Star/Bedford Star (Sta-Davis =B) 
320W.J18.1X10:22 (+01:21)46Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) 
321W.J16.1X10:24 (+01:40)329City of Cambridge (Morgan) 
322W.J16.1X10:30 (+01:46)328City of Cambridge (Franklin) 
323W.J16.2X10:31 (+02:12)86Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson) 
324=Mas.G.2X10:33 (+02:00)355Broxbourne RC (Murray/Roberts) 
326W.NOV.1X10:34 (+01:37)105LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis) 
T/OW.PRI.4X+10:39332Bedford Rowing Club (Jones) 
327W.J18.1X10:42 (+01:41)272Twickenham RC (Chapman) 
328W.NOV.1X10:43 (+01:46)327LYR Tradesmen (Goodall) 
324=Mas.DE.Nov.1X10:45 (+02:01)278Sudbury RC (Boyes =E)Adjusted Time: 10:33
329W.NOV.1X10:46 (+01:49)378Bedford Rowing Club (Benbow) 
330W.J18.1X11:02 (+02:01)102Twickenham RC (Lewis) 
331NOV.2X11:04 (+02:37)303Maidstone Invicta RC (Harlow/Le Normand) 
333W.J16.1X11:25 (+02:41)276Twickenham RC (Kennedy) 
332W.Mas.EG.1X11:57 (+02:25)226Walbrook RC (Eggeman =G)Adjusted Time: 11:23
334W.NOV.1X12:55 (+03:58)379Sudbury RC (Brown) 
DNFW.IM3.2-DNF 84Twickenham RC (Frankson/Smallbone) 
DQLW.IM2.4+DQL 175Henley RC (Sotnick) 
DQLMas.BC.4+DQL 230Cambridge '99 RC (Champion =B) 
DQLNOV.4XDQL 55Deben RC (Crawford)