Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 9th April 2017

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1Mas.BCD.4X06:40340SIVSt Ives RC (Ashmore =D)Adjusted Time: 06:17
2=INT.4-06:41233CNNCambridge '99 RC (Maltby) 
2=INT.4X06:41363BEDBedford Rowing Club (Todd) 
5Mas.B.4+06:52339CNNCambridge '99 RC (Kirkland) 
6INT.1.4+06:53364CNNCambridge '99 RC (Bennett) 
8INT.1.2X06:59196BRXBroxbourne RC (Cheale/Day) 
9INT.4X07:01 (+00:20)294CABCantabrigian RC (Hunnable) 
4Mas.AC.2X07:0262MEDMedway Towns RC (Humphrey/Martin =C)Adjusted Time: 06:49
10=INT.4-07:02 (+00:21)232MIKMilton Keynes RC (Grossey) 
10=INT.4X07:02 (+00:21)293SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
12INT.1.2X07:04 (+00:05)182MEDMedway Towns RC (Humphrey/Martin) 
13NOV.4+07:05242CNNCambridge '99 RC (Ryan) 
15INT.1.2X07:07 (+00:08)311CNNCambridge '99 RC (Gardiner/Radcliffe-Brown) 
17=INT.4-07:10 (+00:29)1BRXBroxbourne RC (Randall) 
17=INT.4-07:10 (+00:29)113BRXBroxbourne RC (Wyatt) 
19Mas.G.4-07:129BEDBedford Rowing Club (Sadler) 
20=INT.4X07:14 (+00:33)295LERLeicester RC (Cook) 
20=ELI.1X07:14117KRCKingston Rowing Club (Taylor) 
22=Mas.EF.2X07:16209LERLeicester RC (Clark/Holohan =E) 
22=INT.1.1X07:165KRCKingston Rowing Club (Taylor) 
24=INT.2.2X07:17314PETPeterborough City RC (Holmes/Elder) 
16Mas.BCD.4X07:17 (+00:51)50HUNHuntingdon RC (Smith =C)Adjusted Time: 07:08
24=Mx.INT.2X07:17371TWKTwickenham RC (Stephenson/Duthart) 
26=J18.2X07:18203SRCSudbury RC (Power/Moriarty) 
26=ELI.1X07:18 (+00:04)2MBCMolesey BC (Cowley) 
28=INT.2.2X07:20 (+00:03)313MIKMilton Keynes RC (Holland/Lilla) 
7Mas.BCD.4X07:21 (+00:41)298STAStar Club (Boggis =D)Adjusted Time: 06:58
30=ELI.1X07:22 (+00:08)116BIRBirmingham RC (Byford) 
30=ELI.1X07:22 (+00:08)3HUNHuntingdon RC (Davies) 
30=INT.1.2X07:22 (+00:23)312BEDBedford Rowing Club (Todd/Dingley) 
34=Mas.EF.4X07:248OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (McCormack =E) 
34=INT.2.4+07:24297BIRBirmingham RC (Hothi) 
36=Mas.B.4+07:25 (+00:33)237SRGSt Radegund (Dunlop) 
36=J18.2X07:25 (+00:07)370CNNCambridge '99 RC (Hornsby/Champion) 
39W.Mas.C.4X07:26303LERLeicester RC (Horrocks) 
40=INT.1.4+07:28 (+00:35)234CABCantabrigian RC (Pearson) 
40=J18.2X07:28 (+00:10)202HUNHuntingdon RC (Hunter/Searle) 
42=Mas.DE.4+07:29299STAStar Club (Crook =D) 
42=INT.2.4+07:29 (+00:05)51MIKMilton Keynes RC (Holland) 
44=Mas.EF.4X07:30 (+00:06)174SRCSudbury RC (Nichols =E) 
14Mx.Mas.BD.4X07:30179CHAChampion of the Thames (Caroe =D)Adjusted Time: 07:06
46=Mas.DE.4+07:31 (+00:02)52STAStar Club (Cestaro =D) 
46=J18.1X07:3123BRXBroxbourne RC (Day) 
46=INT.1.1X07:31 (+00:15)373CNNCambridge '99 RC (Gardiner) 
49Mas.DE.4+07:33 (+00:04)120SNESt Neots RC (Mailer =D) 
T/OELI.1X07:34 (+00:20)236BIRBirmingham RC (Byford) 
50Mas.C.4+07:346SNESt Neots RC (Mailer) 
51=INT.1.1X07:35 (+00:19)82STAStar Club (Taylor) 
51=W.INT.2X07:35372CNNCambridge '99 RC (Watson/Morgan) 
53ELI.1X07:36 (+00:22)4PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
54=J18.2X07:37 (+00:19)343BRXBroxbourne RC (Long/Marsden) 
54=Mx.INT.2X07:37 (+00:20)205LERLeicester RC (Pickering/Ellis) 
54=INT.1.1X07:37 (+00:21)219SNESt Neots RC (Williams) 
57=Mas.BC.1X07:3821LERLeicester RC (Smith =B) 
57=Mas.FG.4X07:3812SRC/IPSSudbury/Ipswich (Arnott =F) 
57=W.INT.2X07:38 (+00:03)210LERLeicester RC (Tort/Holohan) 
57=Mas.BC.1X07:38376BRXBroxbourne RC (Scorah =B) 
57=Mx.Mas.BD.4X07:38 (+00:32)176BLDBroadland BC (Bacon =B) 
57=NOV.2X07:38257BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lee/Moss) 
63INT.2.2X07:39 (+00:22)197BRXBroxbourne RC (Wyatt/Richardson) 
64INT.1.1X07:40 (+00:24)83BRXBroxbourne RC (Scorah) 
36=Mas.EF.4X07:40 (+00:01)121SRC/IPSSudbury/Ipswich (Arnott =F)Adjusted Time: 07:25
65=W.Mas.C.4X07:41 (+00:15)181PET/LCNPeterborough/Lincoln (Canton) 
65=J18.1X07:41 (+00:10)350CNNCambridge '99 RC (Radcliffe-Brown) 
65=W.INT.1.4+07:41243NRCNottingham RC (Hartill) 
65=NOV.4+07:41 (+00:36)241UKEUniversity of Kent (Najeeb) 
69=NOV.2X07:42 (+00:04)142BRXBroxbourne RC (Walker/Kenningham-Brown) 
69=NOV.4+07:42 (+00:37)341CABCantabrigian RC (James) 
69=NOV.4x+07:42250MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) 
72=INT.4X07:43 (+01:02)171NRCNottingham RC (Ferguson) 
72=W.INT.1.4+07:43 (+00:02)53NRCNottingham RC (Hartill) 
28=Mx.Mas.BD.4X07:44 (+00:14)180DEWDerwent RC (Grant =D)Adjusted Time: 07:20
33Mas.BCD.4X07:46 (+01:06)173STAStar Club (Cook =D)Adjusted Time: 07:23
75=Mas.DE.1X07:46328LERLeicester RC (Holohan =D) 
77=INT.2.4+07:47 (+00:23)296CABCantabrigian RC (Hunt-Deol) 
77=Mas.A.1X07:4763LERLeicester RC (Pickering =A) 
77=J16.1X07:4791TWKTwickenham RC (Stephenson) 
77=NOV.4+07:47 (+00:42)177UKEUniversity of Kent (Appleton) 
77=INT.1.1X07:47 (+00:31)24BRXBroxbourne RC (Cheale) 
82INT.2.1X07:48326TWKTwickenham RC (Stephenson) 
83=INT.2-07:49204STAStar Club (Pooley/Taylor) 
83=Mx.INT.2X07:49 (+00:32)206PETPeterborough City RC (Shipton/Elder) 
83=W.INT.4X07:49119SRCSudbury RC (Van Zyl) 
87=Mas.AC.2X07:50 (+01:01)118HUNHuntingdon RC (Smith/Adams =A) 
87=Mx.INT.2X07:50 (+00:33)16SNESt Neots RC (Dexter/Hellett) 
87=NOV.2X07:50 (+00:12)258LERLeicester RC (Weaver/Andrew) 
87=W.INT.4X07:50 (+00:01)126BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lockyer) 
94=J18.1X07:51 (+00:20)154PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Evans) 
94=W.INT.1.4+07:51 (+00:10)183BGSBedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
94=W.NOV.4X+07:51135MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) 
97=NOV.4x+07:52 (+00:10)134MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Gowan) 
97=INT.2-07:52 (+00:03)141MIKMilton Keynes RC (Grossey/Klewpatinond) 
97=NOV.4x+07:52 (+00:10)189LERLeicester RC (Cook) 
97=J18.1X07:52 (+00:21)77SRCSudbury RC (Power) 
101=Mx.Mas.DE.2X07:53 (+00:03)261PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Dwan/Reid =D) 
101=W.INT.2.4+07:53342CNNCambridge '99 RC (Moss) 
44=Mas.BCD.2X07:54201SNESt Neots RC (Williams/Farrell =D)Adjusted Time: 07:30
104=NOV.4+07:56 (+00:51)125BIRBirmingham RC (Aldridge) 
104=NOV.1X07:56274PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Evans) 
104=W.INT.2.1X07:5689LERLeicester RC (Connolly) 
104=NOV.4+07:56 (+00:51)10STAStar Club (Murphy) 
108=W.INT.4X07:57 (+00:08)178STAStar Club (Holder) 
108=INT.2.4+07:57 (+00:33)115MIKMilton Keynes RC (Fleming) 
110=Mas.C.4+07:58 (+00:24)238BEDBedford Rowing Club (Walsh) 
110=J18.1X07:58 (+00:27)78HUNHuntingdon RC (Searle) 
72=Mas.FG.4+07:59127NRCNottingham RC (Johns =G)Adjusted Time: 07:43
112Mas.EF.2X07:59 (+00:43)65SNESt Neots RC (Williams/Farrell =E) 
113=W.INT.1.1X08:00222LERLeicester RC (Connolly) 
113=INT.1.2X08:00 (+01:01)139BRXBroxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) 
87=Mas.BCD.2X08:00 (+00:20)200OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Box/Heaney =C)Adjusted Time: 07:50
75=W.Mas.ABC.2X08:00145MIKMilton Keynes RC (Marshall/Searle =C)Adjusted Time: 07:46
113=Mas.FG.4X08:00 (+00:22)307PETPeterborough City RC (Canton =F) 
117=Mas.FG.4+08:02 (+00:19)175STAStar Club (Blackley =F) 
117=NOV.1X08:02 (+00:06)220WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
87=Mx.Mas.DE.2X08:0266CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =E)Adjusted Time: 07:50
117=Mx.INT.2X08:02 (+00:45)143SRCSudbury RC (Titterington/Nichols) 
87=Mas.DE.4+08:02 (+00:21)365BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =E)Adjusted Time: 07:50
120Mas.G.4-08:03 (+00:51)300NRCNottingham RC (Johns) 
121=INT.2.1X08:04 (+00:16)80WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
121=W.J18.2X08:04212TWKTwickenham RC (Duthart/Panose) 
121=W.Mas.C.4+08:04128NRCNottingham RC (White) 
125=J16.1X08:05 (+00:18)165PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Thompson) 
125=W.INT.1.4+08:05 (+00:24)304CNNCambridge '99 RC (Litina) 
116W.Mas.AB.4+08:05245PETPeterborough City RC (Apostolidou =B)Adjusted Time: 08:01
125=W.Mas.AB.4+08:05 (+00:04)367CNNCambridge '99 RC (Kitching =A) 
125=INT.2.4+08:05 (+00:41)114OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Bradshaw) 
83=Mas.FG.2X08:05271NORNorwich RC (Wynne/Bound =G)Adjusted Time: 07:49
103Mx.Mas.DE.2X08:06 (+00:04)320DEWDerwent RC (Lockhart/Grant =E)Adjusted Time: 07:54
129INT.4X08:06 (+01:25)235CABCantabrigian RC (Holmes-Chatfield) 
130W.INT.4X08:07 (+00:18)301PETPeterborough City RC (Parker) 
131=W.ELI.1X08:0825PETPeterborough City RC (Plumb) 
131=W.INT.1.4+08:08 (+00:27)184BGSBedford Girls School (Greene) 
131=W.J18.2X08:08 (+00:04)68WBKWalbrook RC (Tiller/Suter) 
131=W.INT.1.1X08:08 (+00:08)278CNNCambridge '99 RC (Morgan) 
131=INT.1.1X08:08 (+00:52)156PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Gliniecki) 
136=W.Mas.D.1.4+08:09186LERLeicester RC (Marsters) 
136=INT.1.1X08:09 (+00:53)157SNESt Neots RC (Dexter) 
136=W.J14.4X+08:09138LER/NUNLeicester/Nottingham & Union (James) 
139=J14.4X+08:10136BRXBroxbourne RC (Bryant-Fowler) 
139=Mas.BCD.2X08:10 (+00:40)15OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Cook/Bradshaw =B) 
139=INT.2.2X08:10 (+00:53)198PETPeterborough City RC (Hodge/Orme) 
139=J16.2X08:10208SNESt Neots RC (Pigg/Lawrence) 
143=Mas.C.4+08:11 (+00:37)7PETPeterborough City RC (Prasher) 
143=Mas.DE.1X08:11 (+00:25)26RAFRoyal Air Force RC (Ellis =D) 
143=W.J16.2X08:11214SRCSudbury RC (Blair-Slater/Maskell) 
143=J16.2X08:11 (+00:01)260SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/McLoughlin) 
143=W.J18.2X08:11 (+00:07)264CAMCity of Cambridge (Franklin/Ancliff) 
148=W.INT.1.1X08:13 (+00:13)221WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
148=J16.1X08:13 (+00:26)166SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
148=NOV.1X08:13 (+00:17)159PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Wade) 
148=W.ELI.1X08:13 (+00:05)158PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Stock) 
148=J18.1X08:13 (+00:42)79SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
148=Mas.EF.2X08:13 (+00:57)17PETPeterborough City RC (Hodge/Orme =E) 
155=INT.2.1X08:14 (+00:26)273PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Gliniecki) 
158=W.Mas.C.4+08:15 (+00:11)306PET/LCNPeterborough/Lincoln (Masters) 
158=Mas.A.1X08:15 (+00:28)254PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Wade =A) 
158=W.J16.2X08:15 (+00:04)147LERLeicester RC (Keir/Parkes-Bowen) 
158=W.Mas.C.4+08:15 (+00:11)368DEWDerwent RC (Buckle) 
158=W.J16.2X08:15 (+00:04)267SRCSudbury RC (Belcher/Moule) 
158=W.INT.2X08:15 (+00:40)19STAStar Club (Johnson/White) 
164=J18.1X08:16 (+00:45)325CNNCambridge '99 RC (Hornsby) 
164=W.NOV.2X08:16148BGSBedford Girls School (Knight/Simester) 
164=Mas.E.1X08:1686CHAChampion of the Thames (Jones =E) 
164=Mas.E.1X08:1630STAStar Club (Sogan =E) 
164=NOV.1X08:16 (+00:20)276CNNCambridge '99 RC (Zeeb) 
164=W.INT.1.4+08:16 (+00:35)54MIKMilton Keynes RC (Towse) 
171=Mas.E.1X08:17 (+00:01)87LERLeicester RC (Clark =E) 
148=W.Mas.AB.1X08:17286PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Stock =B)Adjusted Time: 08:13
171=W.J18.1X08:17333MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein) 
171=W.J18.1X08:17101TWKTwickenham RC (Duthart) 
174Mas.DE.4+08:18 (+00:49)239PETPeterborough City RC (Cameron =D) 
175=W.Mas.D.1.4+08:19 (+00:10)57PETPeterborough City RC (Wallace) 
175=W.Mas.D.2X08:1970LERLeicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) 
121=Mas.EF.2X08:19 (+00:48)270NORNorwich RC (Ashcroft/Miller =F)Adjusted Time: 08:04
175=W.Mas.C.4X08:19 (+00:53)302SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
175=W.Mas.D.1.4+08:19 (+00:10)13NRC/LCNNottingham/Lincoln (Titterton) 
175=W.INT.1.4+08:19 (+00:38)244CNNCambridge '99 RC (Harries) 
180=W.Mas.D.1.4+08:20 (+00:11)187MIKMilton Keynes RC (Rivett) 
180=W.ELI.1X08:20 (+00:12)84WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
180=J14.4X+08:20 (+00:10)111MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) 
180=J16.1X08:20 (+00:33)284BRXBroxbourne RC (Long) 
180=W.INT.2.4+08:20 (+00:27)11PETPeterborough City RC (Sheldrick) 
186=W.J18.2X08:21 (+00:17)67OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Attley/Smith) 
186=W.INT.2.4+08:21 (+00:28)305BIRBirmingham RC (James) 
186=W.INT.1.1X08:21 (+00:21)88MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Bernstein) 
186=W.INT.1.1X08:21 (+00:21)330TWKTwickenham RC (Duthart) 
186=W.NOV.B.1X08:21335LERLeicester RC (Tort) 
186=W.Mas.E.4+08:2159NRC/LCNNottingham/Lincoln (Titterton) 
192=W.INT.2.1X08:22 (+00:26)352BEDBedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) 
192=Mx.Mas.DE.2X08:22 (+00:32)317BLDBroadland BC (Herrman/Hubble =D) 
195=J18.1X08:23 (+00:52)155LERLeicester RC (Haracz) 
180=W.Mas.ABC.2X08:24 (+00:34)266CNNCambridge '99 RC (Kitching/Bowden =B)Adjusted Time: 08:20
197=W.INT.2.1X08:24 (+00:28)331LERLeicester RC (Holohan) 
197=J16.2X08:24 (+00:14)207SNESt Neots RC (Holdaway/Johnson) 
199=J16.1X08:25 (+00:38)92SRCSudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
199=W.INT.2X08:25 (+00:50)346CAMCity of Cambridge (Potterill/Potterill) 
199=W.NOV.4+08:25132BIRBirmingham RC (Mulligan) 
199=W.INT.2.1X08:25 (+00:29)163PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Ohene) 
203NOV.4+08:26 (+01:21)366BEDBedford Rowing Club (Funk) 
204=Mas.E.1X08:27 (+00:11)29PETPeterborough City RC (Barks =E) 
204=W.Mas.E.4X08:2756WBKWalbrook RC (Bullard) 
204=W.NOV.A.1X08:2736BEDBedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) 
207=NOV.2X08:28 (+00:50)255LERLeicester RC (Haracz/Clark) 
207=W.J16.2X08:28 (+00:17)268BRXBroxbourne RC (Lewis/Marsden) 
207=NOV.4x+08:28 (+00:46)188BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brighenti) 
210=Mas.EF.2X08:29 (+01:13)144OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Meads/Murray =E) 
210=J16.1X08:29 (+00:42)285CAMCity of Cambridge (Pook) 
155=Mas.FG.2X08:30 (+00:25)153NORNorwich RC (Ashcroft/Miller =G)Adjusted Time: 08:14
212=W.J18.2X08:31 (+00:27)319SRCSudbury RC (Edwards/Van Zyl) 
212=Mas.EF.4X08:31 (+01:07)122PETPeterborough City RC (Shaw =E) 
214W.NOV.A.1X08:32 (+00:05)226BRXBroxbourne RC (Taylor) 
215=Mas.B.4+08:33 (+01:41)338PETPeterborough City RC (Low) 
215=W.J18.2X08:33 (+00:29)211BRXBroxbourne RC (Church/Macelvogue) 
215=W.NOV.A.1X08:33 (+00:06)287LERLeicester RC (Henry) 
215=Mas.E.1X08:33 (+00:17)277WBKWalbrook RC (Robinson =E) 
192=Mas.DE.1X08:34 (+00:36)85WBKWalbrook RC (Robinson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:22
219J14.4X+08:34 (+00:24)230MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (McLean) 
220W.NOV.2X08:35 (+00:19)348CNNCambridge '99 RC (O'Neill/Bernau) 
221=Mas.E.1X08:36 (+00:20)329CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar =E) 
221=W.NOV.4X+08:36 (+00:45)310LERLeicester RC (Waite) 
221=W.J16.2X08:36 (+00:25)322CNNCambridge '99 RC (Copeland/Pateman) 
224=W.INT.1.1X08:37 (+00:37)279PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Ohene) 
224=W.Mas.D.2X08:37 (+00:18)321CHAChampion of the Thames (Black/Mills =D) 
226=W.INT.2.4+08:38 (+00:45)55PETPeterborough City RC (Shipton) 
226=W.INT.2X08:38 (+01:03)18OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Birchall/Birchall) 
195=Mas.FG.4X08:39 (+00:45)123MIKMilton Keynes RC (Bidgood =G)Adjusted Time: 08:23
228=W.J16.1X08:39110BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
228=W.J14.4X+08:39 (+00:30)194BGSBedford Girls School (Dempsey) 
230=W.NOV.4+08:40 (+00:15)369CNNCambridge '99 RC (Taylor) 
230=W.J18.1X08:40 (+00:23)168PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Stewart) 
164=Mas.BCD.2X08:40 (+00:46)345PETPeterborough City RC (Jeffries-Harris/Cameron =D)Adjusted Time: 08:16
232=W.NOV.2X08:41 (+00:25)149BGSBedford Girls School (Harris/Batten) 
232=W.INT.2X08:41 (+01:06)318LERLeicester RC (Buckley/Boyd) 
232=NOV.1X08:41 (+00:45)27BRXBroxbourne RC (Kenningham-Brown) 
232=W.J16.1X08:41 (+00:02)359SIVSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
238=W.NOV.2X08:42 (+00:26)73CHAChampion of the Thames (Downes/Scarsbrook) 
238=W.J18.2X08:42 (+00:38)263CNNCambridge '99 RC (Shelmerdine/Gears Pratten) 
238=NOV.1X08:42 (+00:46)160BEDBedford Rowing Club (Escobar) 
155=W.Mas.CDE.1X08:42229CHAChampion of the Thames (Mills =E)Adjusted Time: 08:14
238=NOV.4x+08:42 (+01:00)344BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
238=W.J18.2X08:42 (+00:38)213LERLeicester RC (Waite/Boyd) 
243Mas.F.1X08:4334STAStar Club (Waugh =F) 
244=W.INT.3.1X08:4590SRCSudbury RC (Titterington) 
244=W.J14.4X+08:45 (+00:36)195BGSBedford Girls School (Chambers) 
244=W.J16.2X08:45 (+00:34)71LERLeicester RC (Thompson/Campbell) 
248=NOV.1X08:46 (+00:50)161BRXBroxbourne RC (Maynes) 
248=Mas.G.1X08:46356YARYare RC (Wynne =G) 
250=W.NOV.4X+08:48 (+00:57)316MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) 
250=W.J16.1X08:48 (+00:09)107LERLeicester RC (Henry) 
250=W.Mas.CDE.1X08:48 (+00:34)167PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Reid =C) 
253=W.J18.1X08:49 (+00:32)103BGSBedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
253=W.Mas.D.2.4+08:4958STAStar Club (Clarke) 
253=W.J18.1X08:49 (+00:32)97BGSBedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
256W.Mas.E.4+08:50 (+00:29)249STAStar Club (Lawrence) 
257=Mas.E.1X08:51 (+00:35)162STKTrentham BC (Aldridge =E) 
257=W.J16.2X08:51 (+00:40)72OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Dew/Hodnett) 
257=W.J18.1X08:51 (+00:34)102BGSBedford Girls School (Hudson) 
257=W.Mas.E.4X08:51 (+00:24)185BRXBroxbourne RC (Wills) 
262=Mas.FG.2X08:52 (+01:03)74OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Hurford/Bishop =F) 
262=W.Mas.E.2X08:5276PETPeterborough City RC (Carter/Heath =E) 
264W.J16.1X08:53 (+00:14)109TWKTwickenham RC (Panose) 
232=Mx.Mas.DE.2X08:53 (+00:51)265SRCSudbury RC (Milbank/Muir =E)Adjusted Time: 08:41
265=W.J14.4X+08:54 (+00:45)231MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Biliutit) 
265=Mas.F.1X08:54 (+00:11)225CAMCity of Cambridge (Tollett =F) 
265=W.J16.1X08:54 (+00:15)361CAMCity of Cambridge (Franklin) 
265=W.Mas.D.1.4+08:54 (+00:45)130SNESt Neots RC (Knowles) 
232=W.Mas.ABC.2X08:55 (+00:55)20STAStar Club (Gurney/King =C)Adjusted Time: 08:41
269=W.Mas.D.2X08:56 (+00:37)146SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =D) 
269=W.INT.2.1X08:56 (+01:00)282CAMCity of Cambridge (Potterill) 
271W.Mas.F.2X08:5722SNESt Neots RC (Knowles/Brown =F) 
272=W.NOV.4+08:58 (+00:33)247LERLeicester RC (Ward) 
272=W.Mas.ABC.2X08:58 (+01:12)323BLDBroadland BC (Grixti/Bacon =A) 
274W.INT.2.4+08:59 (+01:06)129LERLeicester RC (Ward) 
244=W.Mas.DE.2-08:59324MIKMilton Keynes RC (Heywood/Wilson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:45
275=J14.4X+09:00 (+00:50)337MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Shah) 
275=W.NOV.A.1X09:00 (+00:33)228LERLeicester RC (Padfield) 
257=Mas.BC.1X09:01 (+01:13)327BLDBroadland BC (Davies =C)Adjusted Time: 08:51
277=NOV.2X09:01 (+01:23)259BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Brewster) 
277=W.NOV.A.1X09:01 (+00:34)35SNESt Neots RC (Holdaway) 
277=W.INT.2.1X09:01 (+01:05)281SRCSudbury RC (Titterington) 
280Mas.EF.2X09:02 (+01:46)64SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =E) 
281=W.NOV.A.1X09:03 (+00:36)39BGSBedford Girls School (Knight) 
281=W.J16.1X09:03 (+00:24)47SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
283=J16.1X09:04 (+01:17)94WBKWalbrook RC (Crossley) 
283=Mas.G.1X09:04 (+00:18)291BEDBedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall =G) 
285W.J18.1X09:05 (+00:48)355CNNCambridge '99 RC (Gears Pratten) 
286=W.J18.1X09:06 (+00:49)31BRXBroxbourne RC (Church) 
286=W.J18.1X09:06 (+00:49)104BGSBedford Girls School (Broens) 
288=W.J16.1X09:07 (+00:28)358CAMCity of Cambridge (Worth) 
288=W.Mas.DE.2-09:07 (+00:22)349STAStar Club (Russell/Appleton =D) 
288=Mas.G.1X09:07 (+00:21)357NORNorwich RC (Bound =G) 
291=W.INT.3.1X09:09 (+00:24)332MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Percival) 
291=W.INT.3.1X09:09 (+00:24)223PETPeterborough City RC (Hook) 
293=W.J16.1X09:10 (+00:31)362BRXBroxbourne RC (Lewis) 
293=J18.2X09:10 (+01:52)140BRXBroxbourne RC (Orpin/Church) 
293=W.INT.3.1X09:10 (+00:25)224BIRBirmingham RC (Jones) 
296=W.NOV.2X09:11 (+00:55)151TWKTwickenham RC (Hopping/Kirby) 
296=W.J18.1X09:11 (+00:54)98BGSBedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
296=W.NOV.4X+09:11 (+01:20)60BEDBedford Rowing Club (Pointing) 
296=W.INT.3.1X09:11 (+00:26)336TWKTwickenham RC (Panose) 
300W.Mas.F.2X09:13 (+00:16)218CHAChampion of the Thames (Christy/Axworthy =F) 
301=W.NOV.2X09:14 (+00:58)150BGSBedford Girls School (Pillai/Ames) 
301=W.J14.4X+09:14 (+01:05)253BGSBedford Girls School (Summers) 
304=W.J18.1X09:15 (+00:58)100BGSBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
304=W.J16.1X09:15 (+00:36)108HUNHuntingdon RC (Searle) 
306=W.J18.1X09:18 (+01:01)334CNNCambridge '99 RC (Shelmerdine) 
306=NOV.4x+09:18 (+01:36)309MIKMilton Keynes RC (Johns) 
308W.J14.4X+09:19 (+01:10)137HUNHuntingdon RC (Nicholls) 
309W.Mas.E.2X09:20 (+00:28)217PETPeterborough City RC (Lloyd/Wallace =E) 
311=W.J16.1X09:24 (+00:45)292LERLeicester RC (Parkes-Bowen) 
311=W.NOV.4X+09:24 (+01:33)192LERLeicester RC (Peake) 
313=W.NOV.A.1X09:25 (+00:58)40BGSBedford Girls School (Simester) 
313=W.Mas.E.4+09:25 (+01:04)133SRCSudbury RC (Budd) 
313=W.NOV.B.1X09:25 (+01:04)106LERLeicester RC (Padfield) 
313=W.NOV.2X09:25 (+01:09)152BGSBedford Girls School (Nisbet/Warwick) 
317W.Mas.E.4+09:26 (+01:05)191PETPeterborough City RC (Casey) 
310W.Mas.AB.1X09:27 (+01:10)95PETPeterborough City RC (Hook =B)Adjusted Time: 09:23
318=W.Mas.E.2X09:28 (+00:36)75OUTOundle Town Rowing Club (Hook/Izod =E) 
318=W.J16.1X09:28 (+00:49)360BRXBroxbourne RC (Marsden) 
318=W.J18.1X09:28 (+01:11)99BGSBedford Girls School (Greene) 
321=W.NOV.4X+09:29 (+01:38)193WBKWalbrook RC (Bowman) 
321=W.NOV.A.1X09:29 (+01:02)42BGSBedford Girls School (Harris) 
321=W.J16.1X09:29 (+00:50)375CNNCambridge '99 RC (Pateman) 
301=W.Mas.CDE.1X09:29 (+01:00)49SRCSudbury RC (Muir =D)Adjusted Time: 09:14
324W.NOV.A.1X09:31 (+01:04)41BGSBedford Girls School (Batten) 
325Mas.F.1X09:32 (+00:49)33SRCSudbury RC (Milbank =F) 
326W.NOV.4X+09:33 (+01:42)251MIKMilton Keynes RC (Pilcher) 
327=W.J16.1X09:34 (+00:55)48BGSBedford Girls School (Nisbet) 
327=W.J18.1X09:34 (+01:17)32BRXBroxbourne RC (Macelvogue) 
329W.NOV.B.1X09:35 (+01:14)290CNNCambridge '99 RC (Champion) 
330W.NOV.4+09:37 (+01:12)248UKEUniversity of Kent (O'Malley) 
331W.NOV.B.1X09:38 (+01:17)38BEDBedford Rowing Club (Parry) 
332W.Mas.D.2.4+09:39 (+00:50)131STAStar Club (Davis) 
333W.NOV.A.1X09:42 (+01:15)37SNESt Neots RC (Echeveste) 
334W.NOV.B.1X09:45 (+01:24)43BGSBedford Girls School (Ames) 
335W.J14.4X+09:46 (+01:37)252BGSBedford Girls School (Ecart) 
337=W.Mas.D.2.4+09:54 (+01:05)246SRCSudbury RC (Budd) 
337=NOV.2X09:54 (+02:16)262MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (James/Molina) 
337=W.Mas.D.2.4+09:54 (+01:05)14STAStar Club (Pooley) 
340W.NOV.2X09:58 (+01:42)347MIKMilton Keynes RC (Pilcher/Tommey) 
341W.NOV.B.1X10:00 (+01:39)289TWKTwickenham RC (Kirby) 
343W.J14.4X+10:03 (+01:54)112MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy (Paterson) 
336W.Mas.CDE.1X10:04 (+01:35)170PBDPoplar Blackwall & District (Lenoel =D)Adjusted Time: 09:49
344=W.NOV.B.1X10:04 (+01:43)227NRCNottingham RC (Wesson) 
344=W.NOV.B.1X10:04 (+01:43)288TWKTwickenham RC (Hopping) 
346W.J16.1X10:08 (+01:29)169LERLeicester RC (Wood) 
347W.NOV.B.1X10:10 (+01:49)44BGSBedford Girls School (Pillai) 
342W.Mas.ABC.2X10:16 (+02:16)215MIKMilton Keynes RC (Fryer/Goodship =C)Adjusted Time: 10:02
348W.NOV.4+10:24 (+01:59)190UKEUniversity of Kent (McDowell) 
349W.NOV.B.1X10:40 (+02:19)46BGSBedford Girls School (Cooke) 
DNFNOV.2XDNF 256UKEUniversity of Kent (Vinnicombe/Lee) 
DNFW.NOV.B.1XDNF 45BGSBedford Girls School (Warwick)