Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th October 2017

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1J18.4X06:281Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
2J18.4X06:29 (+00:01)316Bedford School (Roese) 
3J18.4X06:33 (+00:05)249Norwich School (Burke) 
4J18.4X06:37 (+00:09)2Bedford School (Roberts) 
5J16.4X06:45379Norwich School (Steel) 
6J18.4X06:48 (+00:20)318Star Club (Bennewith) 
7J18.4X06:49 (+00:21)59Bedford School (Zhang) 
8=Op.1.4+06:51250Norwich School (Brook) 
8=J18.4X06:51 (+00:23)317Bedford School (Wallace) 
10Op.4X06:52371Bedford Rowing Club (Baker) 
11J16.4X06:53 (+00:08)189Bedford School (Lyon) 
12Op.2-07:00374Star Club (Mulkerrins/Satchwill) 
13Op.4X07:02 (+00:10)185Bedford School (Gordon) 
14Op.4X07:03 (+00:11)373Bedford Rowing Club (Brighenti) 
15Op.1.4+07:04 (+00:13)375Norwich School (Burke) 
16Op.1.4+07:05 (+00:14)3Bedford Modern School (Herbert) 
17=J18.4X07:06 (+00:38)58Oundle Town RC (Anand) 
17=J18.2X07:06136Oundle School BC (Chapman/Davis Gimeno) 
19Op.4X07:07 (+00:15)315Norwich School (Walton) 
T/OMas.EF.4X07:11380Star Club (Colliver =E) 
21J16.4X07:12 (+00:27)254Bedford School (Broes5) 
22J18.2X07:14 (+00:08)206King's School Ely BC (Millard/White) 
23J15.4X+07:15131Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams) 
24=J16.4X07:16 (+00:31)378Star Club (Sayer) 
24=J18.2-07:16393Norwich School (Udy/Hook) 
24=J18.2X07:16 (+00:10)391Norwich School (Davis/Tremelling) 
24=J16.4+07:16258Norwich School (Hempsall) 
29=J18.2-07:17 (+00:01)15Norwich School (Bacic/Brook) 
29=Op.4X07:17 (+00:25)372Star Club (Ferry) 
31=J15.4X+07:18 (+00:03)328Royal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
31=Mas.CD.4+07:18 (+00:02)5Sudbury RC (Adams =C) 
34J15.2X07:22337St Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) 
35Op.2.4+07:2361Champion of the Thames (Venn) 
36=Op.1.4+07:25 (+00:34)120Sudbury RC (Adams) 
20Mas.EF.4+07:257Star Club (Hunt =F)Adjusted Time: 07:10
38=Op.2.4+07:26 (+00:03)251Milton Keynes RC (Copas) 
38=Op.1.2X07:26266Falcon RC (Siswick/Nee) 
40Op.2.4+07:27 (+00:04)186Milton Keynes RC (Chesters) 
24=Mas.CD.4+07:30122Star Club (Crook =D)Adjusted Time: 07:16
41=W.J18.4X07:30188Bedford Modern School (Brittain) 
41=J16.2X07:30137Emanuel School (Marwood/Olby) 
41=J18.1X07:30229Bedford School (Sheridan) 
41=J18.2-07:30 (+00:14)336Star Club (Ashby/Tame) 
45Op.1.4+07:31 (+00:40)4Milton Keynes RC (Holland) 
46=J15.4X+07:32 (+00:17)196Emanuel School (Obholzer) 
46=Mx.Mas.D.4X07:32321Champion of the Thames (Caroe) 
48=Op.4x+07:33262Norwich School (Prior) 
48=Op.2.4+07:33 (+00:10)60Bedford Modern School (Smith) 
50J18.2X07:34 (+00:28)207LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Oliver) 
51=Mx.Mas.D.4X07:35 (+00:03)125Milton Keynes RC (Bennett) 
51=Op.4x+07:35 (+00:02)192Bedford School (Johnson) 
51=Op.2.4+07:35 (+00:12)377Sudbury RC (Bullen) 
51=W.J18.4X07:35 (+00:05)320Star Club (Wardley) 
51=Op.2.2X07:35204Falcon RC (Morrison/Harrington) 
33Mas.EF.4X07:3510Oundle Town RC (Hurford =F)Adjusted Time: 07:21
57=J18.1X07:36 (+00:06)160Bedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) 
57=J16.4+07:36 (+00:20)9Bedford Modern School (Sanders) 
57=J15.4+07:36190Royal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
60=Op.1.1X07:38153Bedford Modern School (Colliver) 
36=Mas.EF.4X07:39 (+00:04)128Oundle Town RC (McCormack =F)Adjusted Time: 07:25
62=Op.1.2X07:39 (+00:13)267Bedford Rowing Club (King/Dingley) 
62=W.J18.4X07:39 (+00:09)187Royal Shrewsbury School (Lo) 
64=Op.1.1X07:40 (+00:02)17Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
64=W.J18.4X07:40 (+00:10)121Oundle School BC (Wolfson) 
64=W.J16.4X07:40327Royal Shrewsbury School (Worthington) 
67=Op.1.2X07:41 (+00:15)265Bedford Rowing Club (Pratt/Baker) 
67=J16.2X07:41 (+00:11)274Norwich School (Ferguson/Collinson) 
67=J16.2X07:41 (+00:11)140Bedford School (Markham/Byrne) 
70J18.1X07:42 (+00:12)27Norwich School (Tremelling) 
71=Op.2.2X07:43 (+00:08)388Bedford/Action4Youth (Jackson/John) 
71=Op.2-07:43 (+00:43)271Bedford Rowing Club (Young/Glasspool) 
71=W.1.2X07:4319Star Club (Bennewith/White) 
74=J15.4+07:44 (+00:08)259Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams) 
74=J16.2X07:44 (+00:14)79Bedford School (Spanoudakis/Wilkins) 
74=W.J15.4X+07:44134Putney High School RC (Tillery) 
74=J16.2X07:44 (+00:14)272Norwich School (O'Shea/Sexton) 
78Op.2.1X07:45406LVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) 
79=Op.2.2X07:46 (+00:11)14Bedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw/John) 
79=J16.2X07:46 (+00:16)80Bedford School (Sell/Gordon) 
81J18.1X07:47 (+00:17)92LVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) 
82=J16.2X07:49 (+00:19)139Emanuel School (Bligh/Pretzlik) 
82=Op.1.1X07:49 (+00:11)18Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) 
82=J16.A.1X07:49296Norwich School (Tremelling) 
86=J16.2X07:50 (+00:20)142Bedford School (Broens/Giles) 
86=J17.1X07:50410Bedford School (Roese) 
86=W.4X07:50127Royal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) 
89=J18.2-07:51 (+00:35)277Emanuel School (Marwood/Zagorac) 
89=J18.2X07:51 (+00:45)390LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) 
89=Mas.CD.4+07:51 (+00:35)252Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser =C) 
92=J16.A.1X07:52 (+00:03)36Bedford School (Lyon) 
60=Mas.CD.4+07:52 (+00:22)255Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D)Adjusted Time: 07:38
92=J18.2X07:52 (+00:46)205LVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Carmody) 
92=Mas.EG.2X07:52275Sudbury RC (White/King =E) 
95=J15.2X07:53 (+00:31)147LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Cariss) 
95=Op.3.1X07:5326Bedford School (Abraham) 
95=W.4X07:53 (+00:03)324Falcon RC (Cuthbert) 
98Op.3.1X07:54 (+00:01)407Bedford School (Marie) 
99=J18.2X07:55 (+00:49)270Emanuel School (Johnston/O'Connor) 
99=J15.4X+07:55 (+00:40)261Royal Shrewsbury School (Compston) 
99=J17.1X07:55 (+00:05)161Bedford School (Roberts) 
99=W.J18.2X07:55395King's School Ely BC (Moore/Lancaster) 
99=Op.2-07:55 (+00:55)76Milton Keynes RC (Grossey/Klewpatinond) 
104=Mas.BD.2X07:56135Oundle Town RC (Cook/Bradshaw =B) 
104=J16.A.1X07:56 (+00:07)166Emanuel School (Zagorac) 
104=J16.A.1X07:56 (+00:07)37Bedford School (Sell) 
107W.Mas.DE.4X07:5764Champion of the Thames (Williams =D) 
108=J15.2X07:58 (+00:36)85Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) 
108=J17.1X07:58 (+00:08)411King's School Ely BC (Millard) 
111=J18.1X07:59 (+00:29)28Norwich School (England) 
111=J15.4X+07:59 (+00:44)197Bedford Modern School (Shaw) 
114=W.1.2X08:00 (+00:17)279Putney High School RC (Zedda James/Miles) 
116=J18.1X08:01 (+00:31)158Bedford Modern School (White) 
116=Mas.EF.4+08:01 (+00:51)381Sudbury RC (King =E) 
116=J15.4X+08:01 (+00:46)194Royal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) 
116=Op.2.4+08:01 (+00:38)376Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser) 
116=Op.3.1X08:01 (+00:08)155Bedford Modern School (Rowe) 
116=J16.2X08:01 (+00:31)141Emanuel School (Berkley/Smithson) 
122=W.J16.4X08:02 (+00:22)129Bedford Modern School (Burchell) 
122=J18.1X08:02 (+00:32)159Bedford Modern School (Walker) 
122=W.2.4+08:0268Putney High School RC (Bridges) 
122=Mas.EG.2X08:02 (+00:10)145Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Hurford =E) 
126=J15.2X08:03 (+00:41)215Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Mitchell) 
126=J17.1X08:03 (+00:13)31Norwich School (Udy) 
126=W.1.4+08:03326Bedford Girls School (Baker) 
126=Op.2.2X08:03 (+00:28)75LVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gamble-Smith) 
126=Mas.EF.4+08:03 (+00:53)256Guildford RC (Wright =E) 
51=Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:0388Champion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =E)Adjusted Time: 07:35
131=J18.1X08:04 (+00:34)91LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira) 
82=Mas.EF.4+08:04 (+00:39)257Sudbury RC (Arnott =F)Adjusted Time: 07:49
131=Op.2.2X08:04 (+00:29)334LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Crisp) 
131=J16.A.1X08:04 (+00:15)295Norwich School (Steel) 
134=Op.3.1X08:05 (+00:12)288Falcon RC (Morrison) 
134=J17.1X08:05 (+00:15)30Norwich School (Hook) 
134=J15.2X08:05 (+00:43)86Bedford Modern School (Carr/Little) 
134=W.1.2X08:05 (+00:22)218Guildford RC (Gray/Marshall) 
134=W.2.4+08:05 (+00:03)69Putney High School RC (Wickha) 
134=W.J18.2X08:05 (+00:10)278Royal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Scott Bell) 
140=W.1.2X08:06 (+00:23)394King's School Ely BC (Tarshish/Fowler) 
140=J16.B.1X08:06352Falcon RC (Siswick) 
140=Op.3.1X08:06 (+00:13)408Bedford School (Hopcroft) 
143Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:07 (+00:32)21Milton Keynes RC (Kemp/Bennett =C) 
144=Op.2.2X08:08 (+00:33)268Falcon RC (Nisbet/Gutjahr) 
144=W.Mas.CD.2X08:08 (+00:08)219Star Club (Armstrong/Boggis =C) 
144=J15.4X+08:08 (+00:53)193Falcon RC (Stephenson) 
144=W.1.4+08:08 (+00:05)123Bedford Girls School (Baker) 
144=Mas.EG.2X08:08 (+00:16)146Star Club (Sogan/Waugh =E) 
144=W.J16.2X08:08399Sudbury RC (Maskell/Bullen) 
144=W.J18.4X08:08 (+00:38)253Royal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) 
144=J18.1X08:08 (+00:38)286Action4Youth (Jackson) 
152=W.J18.2X08:09 (+00:14)216Putney High School RC (Moore/Butterworth) 
154=W.J18.2X08:10 (+00:15)396King's School Ely BC (Wood/Garrett) 
154=J16.A.1X08:10 (+00:21)354Norwich School (Sexton) 
154=J15.2X08:10 (+00:48)84Emanuel School (Clarke/Tamlyn) 
154=W.1.4+08:10 (+00:07)325Bedford Girls School (Hudson) 
158=J17.1X08:11 (+00:21)93LVS Ascot Boat Club (Carmody) 
158=W.1.4+08:11 (+00:08)124Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
160=W.J15.4X+08:12 (+00:28)200Putney High School RC (Boyle) 
160=W.J16.2X08:12 (+00:04)340Royal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) 
160=W.1.2X08:12 (+00:29)276Sudbury RC (Lovegrove/Titterington) 
160=J17.1X08:12 (+00:22)162Bedford Modern School (Herbert) 
160=J16.A.1X08:12 (+00:23)167Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
111=W.Mas.DE.4+08:12202Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =E)Adjusted Time: 07:59
165=J16.B.1X08:13 (+00:07)351Norwich School (Hempsall) 
165=J17.1X08:13 (+00:23)29Norwich School (Davis) 
165=Op.2-08:13 (+01:13)16Oundle Town RC (Dunn/Bradshaw) 
165=Op.2.2X08:13 (+00:38)269Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) 
165=J15.4X+08:13 (+00:58)66Emanuel School (Solon) 
165=Op.2.1X08:13 (+00:28)25Norwich School (Burke) 
165=J15.4+08:13 (+00:37)126Royal Shrewsbury School (Compston) 
172J16.2X08:14 (+00:44)138Bedford School (Johnson/Christian Allen) 
173=Mas.CD.4+08:15 (+00:59)62Sudbury RC (Moriarty =C) 
173=W.J15.4X+08:15 (+00:31)263Emanuel School (Trevelyan) 
173=J16.B.1X08:15 (+00:09)417Norwich School (O'Shea) 
173=W.2.4+08:15 (+00:13)260Norwich School (Herrmann) 
173=W.J15.4X+08:15 (+00:31)201Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) 
114=W.Mas.CD.2X08:15220Champion of the Thames (Affleck/Mills =D)Adjusted Time: 08:00
173=Op.2.1X08:15 (+00:30)24Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
179=J16.A.1X08:16 (+00:27)413Norwich School (Bacic) 
179=W.1.1X08:1698Sudbury RC (Titterington) 
182=J16.2X08:18 (+00:48)273Emanuel School (Jimack/Islam) 
182=J17.1X08:18 (+00:28)409Falcon RC (Nee) 
182=J16.A.1X08:18 (+00:29)298Norwich School (Elliot) 
185=W.1.4+08:19 (+00:16)63Oundle Town RC (Watson) 
185=W.J18.2X08:19 (+00:24)217Putney High School RC (Bantick/Gradidge) 
187=Op.3.1X08:20 (+00:27)291Norwich School (Peachment) 
187=J16.A.1X08:20 (+00:31)297Norwich School (Ni'Man) 
187=W.4X08:20 (+00:30)323Putney High School RC (Boles) 
190=W.1.2X08:21 (+00:38)20Bedford Rowing Club (Moore/Lockyer) 
190=W.J15.4X+08:21 (+00:37)264Emanuel School (Hayes) 
152=Mas.DEF.1X08:21236Milton Keynes RC (Lawson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:09
192J15.4X+08:22 (+01:07)195Bedford Modern School (Perrin) 
193J16.A.1X08:23 (+00:34)102Bedford School (Giles) 
194=W.1.2X08:24 (+00:41)144Royal Shrewsbury School (Fox/Bothamley-Dakin) 
194=W.J15.2X08:24342Putney High School RC (Beeching/Groves) 
196W.J15.4X+08:26 (+00:42)133Emanuel School (Barratt) 
197=W.J17.1X08:27112Putney High School RC (Miles) 
197=J15.4X+08:27 (+01:12)12Bedford School (Sogan) 
200=J17.1X08:28 (+00:38)412King's School Ely BC (White) 
200=J16.B.1X08:28 (+00:22)299Emanuel School (Olby) 
200=J17.1X08:28 (+00:38)163Bedford Modern School (Paul) 
200=J15.1X08:28360LVS Ascot Boat Club (Cariss) 
200=Op.2.4+08:28 (+01:05)319Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
200=Op.3.1X08:28 (+00:35)348Bedford School (Billington) 
200=W.J17.1X08:28 (+00:01)49King's School Ely BC (Lancaster) 
108=Mas.EG.2X08:29 (+00:06)404Sudbury RC (Paxman/Arnott =G)Adjusted Time: 07:58
207=Op.3.1X08:29 (+00:36)290Falcon RC (Harrington) 
207=Mas.DEF.1X08:29 (+00:20)232Parrs Priory (Forczek =D) 
210=W.1.1X08:30 (+00:14)32Bedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) 
210=W.4X+08:3070Guildford RC (Townsend) 
210=W.J16.2X08:30 (+00:22)89Oundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
210=J15.4X+08:30 (+01:15)383LVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) 
210=W.4X+08:30330Star Club (Chick) 
215W.1.1X08:31 (+00:15)165Royal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth) 
179=W.Mas.CD.2X08:31 (+00:16)339Champion of the Thames (Linklater/Williams =D)Adjusted Time: 08:16
216W.2.2X08:32212Oundle Town RC (Attley/Smith) 
217=Op.3.1X08:33 (+00:40)289Norwich School (Walton) 
217=Op.3.1X08:33 (+00:40)96Bedford School (Wallace) 
217=J16.B.1X08:33 (+00:27)415Norwich School (Erdodi) 
217=W.4X+08:33 (+00:03)199Guildford RC (Mead) 
223=W.J15.2X08:34 (+00:10)149Emanuel School (Favell/McAuliffe) 
223=W.J16.2X08:34 (+00:26)401Falcon RC (Hore/Sagna) 
223=W.J16.2X08:34 (+00:26)222Royal Shrewsbury School (Haynes/Worthington) 
223=Mas.EF.4+08:34 (+01:24)6Oundle Town RC (McCormack =E)PENALTY
223=Op.1.2X08:34 (+01:08)73LVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Deacon) 
228=J15.2X08:35 (+01:13)148LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison/Ayles) 
228=J16.B.1X08:35 (+00:29)418Norwich School (Barter) 
228=Op.3.1X08:35 (+00:42)227Bedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw) 
228=J17.1X08:35 (+00:45)164Bedford Modern School (Peluso) 
233=J15.4+08:37 (+01:01)322Royal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) 
233=Op.3.1X08:37 (+00:44)97Bedford School (Ward) 
233=W.J17.1X08:37 (+00:10)366St Ives RC (Maddison) 
233=Op.3.1X08:37 (+00:44)292Norwich School (Anderson-Brown) 
237=J15.1X08:38 (+00:10)104Emanuel School (Obholzer) 
237=Op.3.1X08:38 (+00:45)94Bedford School (Murphy) 
237=Op.3.1X08:38 (+00:45)33Bedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
237=J18.1X08:38 (+01:08)157Emanuel School (O'Connor) 
197=Mas.DEF.1X08:39 (+00:18)235Champion of the Thames (Millar =E)Adjusted Time: 08:27
241J16.B.1X08:39 (+00:33)416Norwich School (Gray) 
242=W.2.1X08:40106Norwich School (Herrmann) 
242=W.2.4+08:40 (+00:38)382Norwich School (Coventry) 
244=W.J17.1X08:41 (+00:14)114Putney High School RC (Moore) 
207=W.Mas.DE.4X08:41 (+00:32)65Oundle Town RC (Hook =E)Adjusted Time: 08:29
244=W.J16.1X08:41242Putney High School RC (Bridges) 
247=W.J18.1X08:42107Putney High School RC (Butterworth) 
247=J16.B.1X08:42 (+00:36)169Bedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
247=J16.A.1X08:42 (+00:53)355Norwich School (Osborne) 
251=Ada.Sup.2X08:43309Guildford RC (Jillings/Boys) 
251=W.J16.2X08:43 (+00:35)281Bedford/Action4Youth (Flemons/Blake Hurworth) 
254=W.J16.1X08:45 (+00:04)368Star Club (Colliver) 
254=Op.2.2X08:45 (+01:10)335LVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady/Kingston) 
257=Mas.EG.2X08:46 (+00:54)208Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =E) 
217=W.Mas.DEF.1X08:46119Champion of the Thames (Mills =E)Adjusted Time: 08:33
257=Op.3.1X08:46 (+00:53)226Bedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) 
260=J18.1X08:47 (+01:17)285Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
260=J16.A.1X08:47 (+00:58)358Norwich School (Ferguson) 
262=W.J17.1X08:48 (+00:21)43King's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
262=J16.B.1X08:48 (+00:42)38Bedford School (Broens) 
262=W.4X+08:48 (+00:18)198Putney High School RC (Beale) 
262=W.J16.1X08:48 (+00:07)51Bedford Modern School (Rowe) 
262=J16.A.1X08:48 (+00:59)294Emanuel School (Bligh) 
262=W.4X+08:48 (+00:18)329Guildford RC (Mead) 
217=W.Mas.CD.2X08:48 (+00:33)280Champion of the Thames (Midgley/Lawrence =D)Adjusted Time: 08:33
268=Ada.Sup.2X08:49 (+00:06)310Marlow RC (Marsden/Pickin) 
268=Op.3.1X08:49 (+00:56)349Bedford School (Boylen) 
228=W.Mas.CD.2X08:50 (+00:35)221Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D)Adjusted Time: 08:35
270=J16.A.1X08:50 (+01:01)353Norwich School (Collinson) 
257=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:50 (+00:04)172Guildford RC (Johnson =B)Adjusted Time: 08:46
270=J16.B.1X08:50 (+00:44)170Emanuel School (Jimack) 
272W.J17.1X08:51 (+00:24)422Star Club (Upex) 
273=Op.2.2X08:52 (+01:17)387LVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Sacoor-Williams) 
273=W.J15.4X+08:52 (+01:08)386Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron) 
273=W.2.1X08:52 (+00:12)101Putney High School RC (Bantick) 
273=W.2.2X08:52 (+00:20)83Putney High School RC (Gonzalez/Awe) 
273=W.J15.2X08:52 (+00:28)283Falcon RC (Tennant/Tadesse) 
273=W.Mas.DE.4+08:52 (+00:53)191Star Club (Clarke =D) 
279=W.J17.1X08:53 (+00:26)115Putney High School RC (Zedda James) 
279=J15.2X08:53 (+01:31)213Emanuel School (Solon/Nutbourne) 
281=W.Mas.EF.2X08:54 (+00:11)23Star Club (Taylor/Lamb =E) 
281=W.1.2X08:54 (+01:11)81Bedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Hale) 
244=W.Mas.DE.4+08:54 (+00:42)72Star Club (Tredget =E)Adjusted Time: 08:41
281=W.J17.1X08:54 (+00:27)424Sudbury RC (Moule) 
284=W.J16.1X08:55 (+00:14)247Putney High School RC (Wickha) 
284=W.2.2X08:55 (+00:23)211Falcon RC (Higgs/Forman) 
284=W.J17.1X08:55 (+00:28)46Bedford Modern School (Brittain) 
284=W.J16.1X08:55 (+00:14)370Star Club (Ngwang) 
284=Op.3.1X08:55 (+01:02)156LVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) 
284=J15.1X08:55 (+00:27)420Falcon RC (Bridges) 
290=W.J16.1X08:56 (+00:15)245Falcon RC (Carter) 
290=W.J15.1X08:56307Emanuel School (McAuliffe) 
290=W.J16.2X08:56 (+00:48)398Falcon RC (Blackledge/Cuthbert) 
247=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:57105Champion of the Thames (Affleck =C)Adjusted Time: 08:42
293W.J17.1X08:57 (+00:30)174Royal Shrewsbury School (Scott Bell) 
294=W.J15.2X08:58 (+00:34)150Bedford Modern School (Watson/Fletcher) 
294=J15.1X08:58 (+00:30)238Emanuel School (Clarke) 
296=W.J16.1X08:59 (+00:18)50Bedford Modern School (Read) 
254=Mas.AC.1X08:5934Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =C)Adjusted Time: 08:45
251=W.Mas.EF.2X08:59344St Neots RC (Brown/Knowles =F)Adjusted Time: 08:43
296=W.J15.2X08:59 (+00:35)152Bedford Modern School (Smith/Chouffot) 
298W.J18.1X09:00 (+00:18)300Royal Shrewsbury School (Fox) 
299=W.J17.1X09:01 (+00:34)113Putney High School RC (Gradidge) 
299=W.J17.1X09:01 (+00:34)47King's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
299=W.J18.2X09:01 (+01:06)397King's School Ely BC (Dickens/Cox) 
302W.2.2X09:02 (+00:30)341Norwich School (Shaw/Jarvis) 
303W.J15.2X09:03 (+00:39)402Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Monaghan) 
304=Op.2.1X09:04 (+01:19)347Milton Keynes RC (Turner) 
304=W.J16.1X09:04 (+00:23)52Bedford Modern School (Eales) 
306=W.J16.1X09:06 (+00:25)243Royal Shrewsbury School (Moir) 
306=W.J16.1X09:06 (+00:25)369Royal Shrewsbury School (Lovick) 
306=W.J16.2X09:06 (+00:58)400Falcon RC (Forman/Higgs) 
309W.Mas.ABC.1X09:07 (+00:25)363Guildford RC (Marshall =A) 
310=W.1.1X09:08 (+00:52)233Putney High School RC (Newsholme) 
310=W.J16.1X09:08 (+00:27)177Norwich School (Coventry) 
310=W.J16.1X09:08 (+00:27)244Putney High School RC (Francis) 
313=W.J15.2X09:09 (+00:45)284Bedford Rowing Club (Coles/Halls) 
313=W.J15.1X09:09 (+00:13)182Emanuel School (Trevelyan) 
313=W.Mas.ABC.1X09:09 (+00:27)364Guildford RC (Gray =A) 
316W.J17.1X09:10 (+00:43)44Oundle School BC (Wolfson) 
317=J16.B.1X09:12 (+01:06)359Norwich School (Mondol) 
317=W.J15.1X09:12 (+00:16)282Putney High School RC (Tillery) 
317=W.J18.1X09:12 (+00:30)40Oundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
321W.4X+09:14 (+00:44)132Putney High School RC (Boles) 
322=J16.2X09:15 (+01:45)392Star Club (D'Arcy/White) 
322=W.J16.1X09:15 (+00:34)241Falcon RC (Hore) 
322=W.J16.1X09:15 (+00:34)176Norwich School (Bartram) 
325=W.J16.2X09:16 (+01:08)90Bedford Modern School (White/Burchell) 
325=J15.1X09:16 (+00:48)361LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) 
327=W.J15.4X+09:17 (+01:33)67Bedford Modern School (Chouffot) 
327=W.Mas.EF.2X09:17 (+00:34)405Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg =E) 
329=W.J15.2X09:18 (+00:54)343Putney High School RC (Cameron/Conaghan) 
329=W.Mas.EF.2X09:18 (+00:35)287Star Club (Tredget/Winder =E) 
331=W.J15.1X09:19 (+00:23)304Putney High School RC (McHugh) 
331=W.J15.1X09:19 (+00:23)306Putney High School RC (Larter) 
331=W.J17.1X09:19 (+00:52)45King's School Ely BC (Whiteside) 
331=W.J15.1X09:19 (+00:23)427Action4Youth (Blake Hurworth) 
331=W.J17.1X09:19 (+00:52)109Norwich School (Cruickshank) 
331=J16.A.1X09:19 (+01:30)293Emanuel School (Pretzlik) 
337=W.J16.1X09:20 (+00:39)178Norwich School (Shaw) 
337=W.Mas.DE.4+09:20 (+01:21)130Star Club (Winder =D) 
339W.Mas.DEF.1X09:22 (+00:49)57Sudbury RC (Muir =D) 
340=W.Mas.EF.2X09:23 (+00:40)224Oundle Town RC (Izod/Hook =E) 
340=W.J15.4X+09:23 (+01:39)332Putney High School RC (Alpsu) 
340=W.J16.1X09:23 (+00:42)118Bedford Modern School (Kemble) 
343=J16.B.1X09:25 (+01:19)414Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
343=Ada.Sup.2X09:25 (+00:42)314Marlow/Milton Keynes (Ijomah/Luce) 
345W.J18.1X09:26 (+00:44)41Bedford Modern School (Donkin) 
346=W.2.2X09:27 (+00:55)82Bedford Rowing Club (Williams/Ratcliffe) 
346=J16.A.1X09:27 (+01:38)168Emanuel School (Islam) 
346=J16.B.1X09:27 (+01:21)357Falcon RC (Nisbet) 
349J15.1X09:28 (+01:00)362LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ayles) 
350=W.2.4+09:35 (+01:33)203Guildford RC (Villaweaver) 
350=Ada.Sup.2X09:35 (+00:52)313Maidenhead/Worcester (Steel/Barnett) 
352W.J15.1X09:36 (+00:40)184Emanuel School (Heeler) 
353=W.J16.1X09:38 (+00:57)425Star Club (Thompson) 
353=Op.3.1X09:38 (+01:45)154LVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) 
355J15.1X09:39 (+01:11)421Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
356=W.Mas.DE.4+09:40 (+01:41)11Star Club (Lawrence =D) 
356=W.4X+09:40 (+01:10)71Guildford RC (Beaumont) 
356=W.J17.1X09:40 (+01:13)423Star Club (Tarrant) 
359W.J16.1X09:41 (+01:00)246Oundle Town RC (Dew) 
360=W.J17.1X09:42 (+01:15)365Royal Shrewsbury School (Lo) 
317=W.Mas.DEF.1X09:42 (+00:39)430St Neots RC (Knowles =F)Adjusted Time: 09:12
360=W.J16.1X09:42 (+01:01)116Bedford Modern School (Heappey) 
362=W.1.1X09:44 (+01:28)234Putney High School RC (De Groot) 
362=W.J15.1X09:44 (+00:48)305Emanuel School (Favell) 
364W.J15.2X09:45 (+01:21)151Emanuel School (Brinson/Bateman) 
365W.2.1X09:46 (+01:06)99Guildford RC (Carrahar) 
366W.J16.1X09:48 (+01:07)303Falcon RC (Blackledge) 
367W.J15.1X09:49 (+00:53)428Falcon RC (Tadesse) 
368=W.J16.1X09:50 (+01:09)55Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
368=W.J15.1X09:50 (+00:54)183Emanuel School (Knapman) 
368=J16.B.1X09:50 (+01:44)419Norwich School (Baker) 
371W.J15.1X09:51 (+00:55)181Emanuel School (Hayes) 
372W.J16.1X09:52 (+01:11)54Bedford Modern School (Andrew) 
373=W.J15.1X09:54 (+00:58)308Falcon RC (Cuthbert) 
373=W.J17.1X09:54 (+01:27)175Oundle School BC (Stopford) 
375Op.3.1X09:58 (+02:05)228Bedford Modern School (Tindall) 
376W.J16.1X10:02 (+01:21)117Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
377W.J16.1X10:05 (+01:24)53Bedford Modern School (Burchell) 
378Ada.Sup.2X10:23 (+01:40)312Marlow/Sudbury (Brown/Lynn) 
379W.2.1X10:28 (+01:48)110Norwich School (Dobson) 
380Mas.AC.1X10:29 (+01:44)345Milton Keynes RC (Graney =A) 
381Op.3.1X10:36 (+02:43)302Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
382=Ada.Sup.2X10:37 (+01:54)311Guildford RC (Hall/Birkinshaw) 
382=W.4X+10:37 (+02:07)331Guildford RC (Beaumont) 
384W.Mas.DEF.1X11:03 (+02:17)248Guildford RC (Loughlin =E)Adjusted Time: 10:50
385W.2.1X11:16 (+02:36)100Bedford Modern School (Chattopadhyay) 
DQLMas.DEF.1XDQL 35Star Club (Waugh =E)