Bedford Fours and Small Boats Head

Sunday 10th April 1994

This page has been generated from old HTML pages. To view the original page, please click here.
Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1S2.4X06:14313Peterborough City
2=S2.4X06:15 (+0:01)247Staines/Strode`s College
2=E.4-06:15250Lea Rowing Club
2=E.4+06:15120Bedford Rowing Club (A)
5E.4X06:18182Broxbourne RC
6J.4X06:20418Bedford School
7E.4X06:21 (+0:03)416Staines/Strode`s College
8=S1.4-06:22420Henley RC
8=S1.4-06:22118Bedford Rowing Club
T/OE.4X06:24 (+0:06)380Broxbourne RC
10S1.4-06:25 (+0:03)317Thames Tradesmens' RC (B)
11S1.4-06:27 (+0:05)119Thames Tradesmens' RC (A)
12=E.4X06:30 (+0:12)379Derwent/Leicester
12=S1.4+06:30422Hollingworth Lake RC
12=S3.4X06:30417Bedford Rowing Club
15=S1.4-06:31 (+0:09)49Peterborough City
15=E.4+06:31 (+0:16)318Lea Rowing Club
15=S1.4+06:31 (+0:01)320Thames RC
15=S3.4X06:31 (+0:01)183Henley RC
19E.4+06:32 (+0:17)252Bedford Rowing Club (B)
20S2.4-06:34184Nottingham University
21S1.4+06:35 (+0:05)52Bedford Rowing Club
22S2.4X06:36 (+0:22)314Henley RC
23E.2X06:37194Durham Uni/Molesey (Stevens/Burdett)
24S2.4+06:38322Sudbury RC (B)
25S3.4+06:41258Thames RC (B)
26=S3.4+06:42 (+0:01)58Nottingham University
26=VC.4+06:42128Bedford Rowing Club
26=E.4-06:42 (+0:27)249Bedford Rowing Club (A)
29=VB.4+06:43255Bedford Rowing Club (A)
29=S1.4+06:43 (+0:13)319City of Cambridge (B)
29=J.4X06:43 (+0:23)2Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
32=N.4+06:45143Sudbury RC
32=S2.4+06:45 (+0:07)122Star/Grey College
34=S2.4+06:46 (+0:08)324City of Cambridge
34=E.2X06:46 (+0:09)65Hollingworth Lake RC (Thornto/Roberts)
34=S1.4+06:46 (+0:16)253Loughborough RC (B)
34=S2.4+06:46 (+0:08)188Henley RC
38=E.2-06:4769Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf/Michl'nous)
38=VB.4+06:47 (+0:04)384Bedford Rowing Club (B)
38=S3.4+06:47 (+0:06)190Thames RC (A)
41=S3.4+06:49 (+0:08)125Marlow RC (A)
41=S2.2X06:49129Derwent/Leicester (Playdon/Winslok)
43=S3.2X06:50338Nottingham Uni/Durham Uni (Stevens/Stevens)
43=S1.4+06:50 (+0:20)51Loughborough RC (A)
43=WE.4-06:50256Staines BC (A)
43=S2L.2X06:5066Staines BC (Mallein/Owen)
43=S2.4+06:50 (+0:12)424Loughborough RC (B)
43=VC.2X06:50205Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers/Walmsley)
49S2.4+06:51 (+0:13)385Lea Rowing Club
50=J.4X06:52 (+0:32)316Star Club
50=S3.4+06:52 (+0:11)61Lea Rowing Club
52=E.2-06:53 (+0:06)264Staines BC (Weedon/Smith)
52=S1.4+06:53 (+0:23)423City of Cambridge (A)
54=J.4+06:54193Bedford School
54=WE.4-06:54 (+0:04)189Bedford Rowing Club (A)
56=J16.4+06:5572Bedford School (A)
56=VB.2X06:55195Henley RC (Thomas/Foad)
56=S2.4-06:55 (+0:21)185Thames Tradesmens' RC (B)
56=WE.4+06:555Staines BC (B)
60=VB.2X06:56 (+0:01)333Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers/Walmsley)
60=J.2X06:56334Bedford School (Edwards/Thorpe)
62S2.4+06:57 (+0:19)53Loughborough RC (A)
63=E.2X06:58 (+0:21)427Maidenhead RC (Sims/Lowther)
63=S3.4+06:58 (+0:17)126Thames Tradesmens' RC (A)
65=N.4+06:59 (+0:14)148Star Club (B)
65=E.2-06:59 (+0:12)68Nottingham Uni/Durham Uni (Stevens/Stevens)
67=S1.2-07:00134Thames Tradesmens' RC (Elliott/MacKenzie)
67=S3.4+07:00 (+0:19)124Peterborough City
67=S3.4+07:00 (+0:19)388Thames RC (C)
70=S1.1X07:01356Molesey BC (Burdett)
70=S3.2X07:01 (+0:11)12Kassel RV (Schwarz/Ullrich)
70=E.2-07:01 (+0:14)266Thames Tradesmens' RC (Elliot/McKenzie)
70=S3.4+07:01 (+0:20)57Sudbury RC
74=S3.4+07:02 (+0:21)327Staines BC (C)
74=VB.2-07:02267Thames Tradesmens' RC (McLean/Peel)
74=S3.4+07:02 (+0:21)260Thames Tradesmens' RC (B)
74=S2.1X07:0226Thames RC (Kalizan)
78=WE.4-07:03 (+0:13)325Bedford Rowing Club (B)
78=S2.1X07:03 (+0:01)96Molesey BC (Burdett)
78=N.2X07:03136Leicester RC (Allen/Pepperdy)
78=S3.4+07:03 (+0:22)390City of Cambridge
82=J16.4+07:04 (+0:09)200Bedford School (B)
82=J.4+07:04 (+0:10)391Star Club
84=S2L.2X07:05 (+0:15)331Henley RC (Phillips/Tong)
84=E.2-07:05 (+0:18)392Thames Tradesmens' RC (McLean/Peel)
84=S2.4+07:05 (+0:27)187Sudbury RC (A)
84=VB.2-07:05 (+0:03)7Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler/Powell)
84=E.1X07:0593Thames RC (Fletcher)
89=S3.4+07:06 (+0:25)329Thames Tradesmens' RC (C)
89=S3.4+07:06 (+0:25)59Staines BC (A)
91S3.4+07:07 (+0:26)426Staines BC (D)
92=N.4+07:08 (+0:23)211Lea Rowing Club (A)
92=WE.4+07:08 (+0:13)123Bedford Rowing Club (A)
92=VC.2X07:08 (+0:18)339Oxford/Bedford (Smith/Harris)
92=MS2.4+07:08212Nottingham University
92=S1.4-07:08 (+0:46)382Thames Tradesmens' RC (C)
97=S2.2X07:09 (+0:20)130Staines BC (Spleight/Harris)
97=S1.4-07:09 (+0:47)50Thames Tradesmens' RC (A)
97=E.1X07:09 (+0:04)23Thames RC (Humphries)
97=S3.4+07:09 (+0:28)328Bedford Rowing Club
101WS2.4-07:10431Staines BC (A)
102S3.4+07:11 (+0:30)259Marlow RC (B)
103=S3.4+07:12 (+0:31)330Thames Tradesmens' RC (D)
103=VA.1X07:12358Maidenhead RC (Sims)
103=N.4+07:12 (+0:27)144Henley RC (A)
103=VB.4+07:12 (+0:29)383Star Club
107=S3.4+07:13 (+0:32)387De Montfort University RC
107=S3.2X07:13 (+0:23)398Henley RC (Coles/Tearle)
107=N.4+07:13 (+0:28)271De Montfort University RC (A)
107=WS1.4+07:13396Staines BC (B)
111=S1.2-07:14 (+0:14)453Bedford Rowing Club (Jones/Vincent)
T/OS1.2-07:14 (+0:14)393Thames Tradesmens' RC (MacKenzie/Elliot)
111=S3.4+07:14 (+0:33)191Staines BC (B)
111=WE.4+07:14 (+0:19)56Staines BC (B)
114=N.4+07:15 (+0:30)81Bedford School
114=WS1.4+07:15 (+0:02)10Bedford Rowing Club
116=S3.1X07:16103Thames RC (Vandra)
116=N.4+07:16 (+0:31)435Lea Rowing Club (B)
116=J.1X07:16105Peterborough City (Hammond)
116=MS2.4+07:16 (+0:08)335Sudbury RC
120=S1.1X07:17 (+0:16)24Bedford Rowing Club (McLean)
120=VB.2-07:17 (+0:15)71Norwich RC (Wells/Weston)
122=WS1.4+07:18 (+0:05)337Staines BC (A)
122=WE.2-07:18141Staines BC (Hopkins/O'Malley)
122=S2.2-07:1813Star Club (Stockley/Allen)
125=VC.2-07:19207Norwich RC (Wells/Weston)
125=WS2.4+07:1911Thames RC (A)
125=WE.4-07:19 (+0:29)54Thames Tradesmens' RC (A)
125=S3.1X07:19 (+0:03)293Leicester RC (Winslok)
129J.4+07:20 (+0:26)62Lea Rowing Club
130=ME.2X07:21137Sudbury RC
130=N.4+07:21 (+0:36)82Watford Town RC
130=WJ16.4X07:21218Henley RC
133=WE.4-07:22 (+0:32)257Thames Tradesmens' RC (B)
133=WS2.4X07:22336Peterborough City
135=S3.1X07:23 (+0:07)99Peterborough City (Paice)
135=N.2X07:23 (+0:20)458Staines/Windsor Boys School (Thurlway/Smith)
135=S3.2-07:23400Thames RC (Reid/Bloomfield)
135=S2.2-07:23 (+0:05)139Bedford Rowing Club
135=S3.2-07:23401Thames RC (Allen/Powell)
140=S3.1X07:24 (+0:08)100Staines BC (Simpson)
140=WS2.4X07:24 (+0:02)268Star Club
140=N.4+07:24 (+0:39)147Staines BC (A)
143=WS2.4-07:25 (+0:15)432Bedford High School RC
143=WS2.4+07:25 (+0:06)203Staines BC
143=WE.4+07:25 (+0:30)326Bedford Rowing Club (B)
146=VB.4+07:26 (+0:43)254Staines BC
146=E.1X07:26 (+0:21)284Hollingworth Lake RC (Thornton)
146=S3.2X07:26 (+0:36)204Strode`s College BC (Webb/Blackman)
146=J16.2X07:26353Latymer Upper School BC (Paterson/Ballard)
150=E.2-07:27 (+0:40)263Sudbury RC
150=VC.4+07:27 (+0:45)261Peterborough/Rob Roy/Cambridge
152WE.2X07:28433Bedford Rowing Club
153=N.4+07:29 (+0:44)454Bedford Rowing Club
153=S2L.1X07:29163Peterborough City (Palmer)
153=S3.2-07:29 (+0:06)341Thames RC (Falkner/Peled)
153=J.1X07:29 (+0:13)33Star Club (Barley)
157=WS2.4+07:30 (+0:11)269Bedford Rowing Club (B)
157=S1.2-07:30 (+0:30)70Sudbury RC
157=E.1X07:30 (+0:25)92Wallingford RC (Colbourne)
160=WJ.4+07:31436Bedford High School RC (B)
160=N.4+07:31 (+0:46)344Henley RC (B)
160=S1.1X07:31 (+0:30)289Hollingworth Lake RC (Barnes)
160=J16.2X07:31 (+0:05)224Latymer Upper School BC (Paterson/Kuper)
164=S2.1X07:32 (+0:30)25Star Club (Oldham)
164=S3.1X07:32 (+0:16)233Star Club (Barley)
166S3.4+07:33 (+0:52)389Leicester RC (B)
167=WS3.4+07:34150Staines BC
167=S3.4+07:34 (+0:53)455De Montfort University RC (MK)
169=WE.4-07:35 (+0:45)55Thames RC (A)
169=J16.2X07:35 (+0:09)155Staines/Windsor Boys School (Thirlwal/Smith)
169=S2L.1X07:35 (+0:06)98Rob Roy BC (Crow)
169=WS2.4+07:35 (+0:16)15Thames RC (B)
169=WE.4-07:35 (+0:45)4Thames RC (C)
174=J.2-07:36394Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Papworth/Papworth)
174=WS3.4+07:36 (+0:02)274Bedford High School RC
174=S2.1X07:36 (+0:34)230Rob Roy BC (Crow)
177=VA.1X07:37 (+0:25)357Thames Tradesmens' RC (Pullen)
177=VC.2X07:37 (+0:47)76Peterborough City (Parker/Halifax)
177=N.1X07:3738Bedford Rowing Club (Brodie)
177=VB.1X07:37165Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
181=S1.1X07:38 (+0:37)287Peterborough City (Stapleton)
181=S3.1X07:38 (+0:22)456Bedford Rowing Club (Tusting)
181=N.2X07:38 (+0:35)457Staines BC (Blackman/Pratt)
184=WE.1X07:39367Rob Roy BC (White)
184=WS1.1X07:39238Rob Roy BC (White)
184=WE.2-07:39 (+0:21)403Upper Thames RC
187=WS3.4+07:40 (+0:06)215Thames Tradesmens' RC (D)
187=WJ.4+07:40 (+0:09)406Henley RC
187=S2.2+07:4022Bedford Rowing Club
187=WE.2-07:40 (+0:22)142Thames Tradesmens' RC
187=WS1.4+07:40 (+0:27)237Lea Rowing Club
187=J16.2X07:40 (+0:14)154Staines/Windsor Boys School (Thirlwal/Smith)
193=VA.1X07:41 (+0:29)94City of Cambridge (Nelder)
193=WE.2X07:41 (+0:13)138Star Club (Taylor/Ayres)
193=N.4+07:41 (+0:56)210Reading RC
193=N.4+07:41 (+0:56)80Star Club (A)
193=S2.1X07:41 (+0:39)97Star Club (Higgins)
193=S3.1X07:41 (+0:25)167Thames Tradesmens' RC (Pullen)
193=VB.2X07:41 (+0:46)132Peterborough City (Parker/Halifax)
193=J.1X07:41 (+0:25)104Rob Roy BC (Baker)
193=VC.4+07:41 (+0:59)127Staines BC
193=WS3.4+07:41 (+0:07)349Thames Tradesmens' RC (E)
203=N.4+07:42 (+0:57)79Peterborough City (A)
203=J16.4+07:42 (+0:47)9Bedford School (C)
203=S3.4+07:42 (+1:01)60Leicester RC (A)
203=WS3.4+07:42 (+0:08)405Bedford Rowing Club (C)
203=VC.1X07:4234Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
203=VC.1X07:42295Bradford ARC (Simpson)
T/OWEL.1X07:43368Staines BC (Corless)
209=S1.1X07:43 (+0:42)229Peterborough City (Lurcock)
209=S3.1X07:43 (+0:27)411Birmingham RC (Sergeant)
209=J16.1X07:43108Peterborough City (Runnacles)
212=S3.4+07:44 (+1:03)192Watford Town RC
212=WS2.4+07:44 (+0:25)202Peterborough City
214=WS3.4+07:45 (+0:11)86Thames RC
214=J.2X07:45 (+0:49)67Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Hardwick/Hardy)
216=J16.1X07:46 (+0:03)109Star Club (Taylor)
216=WS3.4+07:46 (+0:12)149Sudbury RC
216=WJ16.2X07:46354Henley RC (Hooper/Preston)
216=J.1X07:46 (+0:30)363Bedford School (Burton)
216=WS3.4+07:46 (+0:12)214Thames Tradesmens' RC (C)
216=S2.1X07:46 (+0:44)441Maidenhead RC (Woffinden)
222=S2.4+07:47 (+1:09)323Watford Town RC
222=WS2.4-07:47 (+0:37)386Star Club
224=VC.2-07:48 (+0:29)402Peterborough/Rob Roy (Walker/Davies)
224=S3.2-07:48 (+0:25)340Broxbourne RC (Stallard/Byworth)
226=S2.1X07:49 (+0:47)161Peterborough City (Stapleton)
226=WS3.4+07:49 (+0:15)85Thames Tradesmens' RC (A)
226=WE.1X07:49 (+0:10)366Caius BC (Mowbray)
226=WE.1X07:49 (+0:10)169Staines BC (Corless)
230=S3.1X07:50 (+0:34)30Bedford Rowing Club (McCartney)
230=WS3.4+07:50 (+0:16)345Peterborough City (B)
230=WS3.4+07:50 (+0:16)83Peterborough City (A)
233S2.1X07:51 (+0:49)95Peterborough City (Lurcock)
234=WS1.1X07:52 (+0:13)236Caius BC (Mowbray)
234=WS1.2-07:52404Thames Tradesmens' RC
234=WJ16.4X07:52 (+0:31)437Bedford High School RC
237=WS3.2X07:53280Staines BC (Hay/Williams)
237=VB.1X07:53 (+0:16)27Peterborough City (Parker)
237=N.1X07:53 (+0:16)369Bedford School (Waterfall)
237=N.1X07:53 (+0:16)445King's School Ely BC (Ojier)
237=WS2.1X07:5336Caius BC (Mowbray)
242=VB.1X07:54 (+0:17)164Derwent RC (Perry)
242=N.1X07:54 (+0:17)372Thames Tradesmens' RC (Rodgers)
242=S3.1X07:54 (+0:38)359Sudbury RC (Bessy)
242=S3.1X07:54 (+0:38)410Peterborough City (Hall)
242=WS2.4+07:54 (+0:35)73De Montfort University RC
242=WS3.4+07:54 (+0:20)346Broxbourne RC
248=WS2.4-07:55 (+0:45)395Maidenhead/Eton
248=WS2.4+07:55 (+0:36)135Bedford Rowing Club (A)
248=S3.1X07:55 (+0:39)102Star Club (Williams)
248=S3.1X07:55 (+0:39)101Sudbury RC (Ablett)
252=WJ.2-07:56158Henley RC (Thomas/Pankhurst)
252=J.1X07:56 (+0:40)234King's School Ely BC (Ojier)
252=WN.4+07:56221Henley RC
252=N.1X07:56 (+0:19)240Peterborough City (Hall)
252=WS3.4+07:56 (+0:22)350Thames Tradesmens' RC (F)
257=S3.1X07:57 (+0:41)166Derwent RC (Robson)
257=VC.1X07:57 (+0:15)364Norwich RC (West)
257=N.4+07:57 (+1:12)146Peterborough City (B)
257=VB.1X07:57 (+0:20)28Bedford Rowing Club (Knights)
257=J16.1X07:57 (+0:14)374King's School Ely BC (Ojier)
262=WE.2-07:58 (+0:40)209Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck)
262=WN.2X07:58438Henley RC (Williams/Reynolds)
264=S1.1X07:59 (+0:58)288Hollingworth Lake RC (Ryder)
264=WS1.2-07:59 (+0:07)342Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck)
266WS3.2X08:00 (+0:07)225Star Club (Talbot/Twilley)
267=S1.2-08:01 (+1:01)198Thames RC (Pyke/Hatten)
267=S3.1X08:01 (+0:45)29Strode`s College BC (Blackman)
269=WJ.2X08:02157Henley RC (Snell/Johnson)
269=S3.1X08:02 (+0:46)294City of Cambridge (Hobday)
269=WS3.4+08:02 (+0:28)14Bedford Rowing Club (A)
269=S3.1X08:02 (+0:46)31Bedford Rowing Club (Pendall)
273=WE.4-08:05 (+1:15)3Thames RC (B)
273=WS2.4+08:05 (+0:46)74Thames Tradesmens' RC
275=J16.1X08:06 (+0:23)110Star Club (DeSouza)
275=N.1X08:06 (+0:29)370Leicester RC (Pepperdy)
277N.4+08:07 (+1:22)272Staines BC (B)
278=N.1X08:08 (+0:31)37Bedford Rowing Club (Aldred)
278=J16.1X08:08 (+0:25)373Latymer Upper School BC (Kuper)
278=VB.1X08:08 (+0:31)231Sudbury RC (Ablett)
281=WS3.4+08:09 (+0:35)273Bedford Rowing Club (B)
281=WJ15.4X+08:09275Bedford High School RC
281=VB.1X08:09 (+0:32)232Norwich RC (West)
284=WS1.1X08:10 (+0:31)297Lea Rowing Club (Wellings)
284=WS2.1X08:10 (+0:17)106Bedford Rowing Club (Guise)
284=N.1X08:10 (+0:33)371Thames Tradesmens' RC (Chaplin)
284=J16.1X08:10 (+0:27)39Star Club (Blackley)
288=N.1X08:11 (+0:34)305Leicester RC (Allen)
288=N.4+08:11 (+1:26)145De Montfort University RC (B)
290=J16.2X08:12 (+0:46)88Star Club (King/Brown)
290=N.1X08:12 (+0:35)301Staines BC (Higgs)
290=J16.1X08:12 (+0:29)172Latymer Upper School BC (Ballard)
290=J.2X08:12 (+1:16)6Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Melrose/Page)
290=J.2-08:12 (+0:36)199Broxbourne RC (Stallard/Byworth)
295VD.1X08:1340Peterborough City (Walker)
296VD.1X08:14 (+0:01)415Peterborough City (Parker)
297=VD.1X08:15 (+0:02)307Broxbourne RC (Stallard)
297=J16.1X08:15 (+0:32)171Star Club (Luxemburg)
297=WJ.2-08:15 (+0:19)20Bedford High School RC (Lack/Frossel)
297=WS3.1X08:15112Staines BC (Hay)
301=WJ.2X08:16 (+0:14)89Bedford High School RC (Kendrick/Easterbrook)
301=WN.4+08:16 (+0:20)408Bedford Rowing Club
301=J16.1X08:16 (+0:33)111Bedford High School RC (Feeney)
304=WS3.4+08:18 (+0:44)347Lea Rowing Club
304=WJ.2-08:18 (+0:22)19Bedford High School RC (Day/Ball)
306=J.2-08:21 (+0:45)63Bedford High School RC
306=N.1X08:21 (+0:44)304Leicester RC (Watson)
308S3.1X08:22 (+1:06)290Peterborough City (Laidlaw)
309=VE.1X08:23244Reading RC (Taylor)
309=WJ.2X08:23 (+0:21)409Wallingford RC (George/Bell)
311WJ.4+08:24 (+0:53)216Norwich High School RC
312WN.2X08:25 (+0:27)228Norwich RC (Burrell/Young)
313WJ.1X08:2642Bedford High School RC (Easterbrook)
314WN.4+08:27 (+0:31)223Bedford High School RC
315=WS3.1X08:29 (+0:14)114Bedford Rowing Club (Bavington)
315=WN.2X08:29 (+0:31)90Strode`s College BC (Appleton/Hammond)
315=VC.1X08:29 (+0:47)365City of Oxford RC (Smith)
318WS3.1X08:30 (+0:15)113Bedford Rowing Club (Mitchell)
319=WJ.4+08:31 (+1:00)87Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
319=WJ.2-08:31 (+0:35)159Bedford High School RC (Day/Cooper)
319=N.2X08:31 (+1:28)397Henley RC (Kemp/Smith)
319=WN.1X08:31117Bedford Rowing Club (Nitsch)
323=S3.1X08:34 (+1:18)291Hollingworth Lake RC (Roberts)
323=N.1X08:34 (+0:57)170Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Pomphrey)
325=WN.1X08:35 (+0:04)180Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott)
325=VC.4+08:35 (+1:53)64Star Club
325=S2.2+08:35 (+0:55)283Leicester RC
325=WN.4+08:35 (+0:39)18Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
329WJ.4+08:36 (+1:05)16Bedford High School RC (A)
330=WJ.1X08:37 (+0:11)115Peterborough City (Newton)
330=WJ.1X08:37 (+0:11)173Marlow RC (Holden)
330=WS1.2-08:37 (+0:45)343Lea Rowing Club (Miller/Collins)
333=WJ16.1X08:3844Star Club (Talbot)
333=WS3.1X08:38 (+0:23)311Marlow RC (Holden)
333=WN.4+08:38 (+0:42)153Thames Tradesmens' RC (A)
336=WN.4+08:39 (+0:43)222Leicester RC
336=WE.1X08:39 (+1:00)35Star Club (Taylor)
336=WS2.1X08:39 (+0:46)299Lea Rowing Club (Dagg)
339=N.1X08:40 (+1:03)300Maidenhead RC (Harris)
339=WJ.1X08:40 (+0:14)116Star Club (Robertson)
341WS3.1X08:41 (+0:26)245Derwent RC (Fletcher)
342=VD.1X08:42 (+0:29)243Rob Roy BC (Baker)
342=WN.1X08:42 (+0:11)246Peterborough City (Kelsey)
344=WN.2X08:45 (+0:47)77Peterborough City (Hepworth/Lane)
344=S3.2X08:45 (+1:55)75Wallingford RC (Malenczelk/Mandy)
346WJ.2-08:47 (+0:51)21Bedford High School RC (Maguire/Cooper)
347WJ.2X08:49 (+0:47)281Wallingford RC (Malenczelk/Mandy)
348=WJ16.1X08:50 (+0:12)43Star Club (Twilley)
348=WN.1X08:50 (+0:19)181Bedford Rowing Club (Bowis)
350WN.4+08:51 (+0:55)276Maidenhead RC
351N.1X08:52 (+1:15)303Leicester RC (Shaw)
352=J16.1X08:53 (+1:10)414Bedford School (Ingrey-Senn)
352=WJ.2X08:53 (+0:51)226Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Dentith/Miller)
354N.1X08:54 (+1:17)107Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Page)
355WN.1X08:55 (+0:24)312Maidenhead RC (O'Callaghan)
356=WS1.1X08:58 (+1:19)296Birmingham RC (Jameson)
356=J.1X08:58 (+1:42)32Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Pomphrey)
358=WS3.1X09:01 (+0:46)376Maidenhead RC (Harris)
358=WN.2X09:01 (+1:03)91Wallingford RC (Malenczelk/George)
360WN.4+09:02 (+1:06)277City of Oxford RC (A)
361=N.1X09:04 (+1:27)306Loughborough RC (Jones)
361=WN.1X09:04 (+0:33)446Bedford Rowing Club (Carpenter)
363=WN.4+09:06 (+1:10)352Staines/British Airways
363=WN.4+09:06 (+1:10)407City of Oxford RC (B)
365WS2.4X09:08 (+1:46)201Peterborough City
366WN.1X09:13 (+0:42)46Star Club (Allen)
367WN.4+09:15 (+1:19)220Peterborough City (B)
368J16.1X09:17 (+1:34)242Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Melrose)
369WS2.1X09:18 (+1:25)298Grenzach (Lowther)
370=WN.4+09:22 (+1:26)152Staines/British Airways
370=VE.1X09:22 (+0:59)375Broxbourne RC (Fryer)
372WE.1X09:23 (+1:44)412Birmingham RC (Jameson)
373WJ16.1X09:25 (+0:47)174Star Club (Gurney)
374J16.1X09:27 (+1:44)241Norwich High School RC (Harris)
375WJ.2X09:29 (+1:27)156Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Cooper/Welch)
376WJ16.1X09:31 (+0:53)45Bedford High School RC (Kendrick)
377WN.1X09:32 (+1:01)179Star Club (Berry)
378=WN.1X09:38 (+1:07)378Lea Rowing Club (Middleton)
378=S3.2-09:38 (+2:15)140Henley RC (Lawlor/Halsall)
380WN.4+09:39 (+1:43)151Peterborough City (A)
381WJ15.4X+09:41 (+1:32)219Norwich High School RC
382WN.1X09:50 (+1:19)175Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Barrell)
383WS3.1X09:52 (+1:37)310Nottingham & Union RC (Langland)
384WN.1X09:57 (+1:26)178Nottingham & Union RC (Langland)
385WN.1X10:00 (+1:29)377Leicester RC (Shaw)
386WS3.1X10:09 (+1:54)309Nottingham & Union RC (Burns)
387WN.4+10:29 (+2:33)278Thames Tradesmens' RC (B)
388WN.1X10:38 (+2:07)176Wallingford RC (Bell)
389WN.1X10:42 (+2:11)177Nottingham & Union RC (Burns)
390S3.1X13:04 (+5:48)360Maidenhead RC (Hill)