Bedford Small Boats Head

Sunday 7th April 2002

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1S2.4X06:35188Nottingham BC
2E.4-06:3753Nottingham BC
3S1.4-06:493Star Club
4E.4-06:52 (+00:15)1Staines BC (A)
5S2.4-06:53189Broxbourne RC
6VB.4-06:55259Lea Rowing Club
7S3.4X06:58412Newark RC
8S3.4X06:59 (+00:01)124Nottingham BC
9S2.4-07:00 (+00:07)258Bedford School (A)
10=S1.4-07:03 (+00:14)2Bedford Rowing Club (B)
10=S1.4-07:03 (+00:14)319Bedford Rowing Club (A)
12=S2.4-07:04 (+00:11)191Bedford School (B)
12=S2.4-07:04 (+00:11)413Derby RC
14=S4.4+07:05378Lea Rowing Club
14=E.4-07:05 (+00:28)255Staines BC (E)
16S3.4+07:07134Lea Rowing Club (B)
17=S2.4+07:08323Derby RC
17=S1.4-07:08 (+00:19)123Staines BC (C)
19=VC.4-07:09324Peterborough City
19=S1.4+07:0955Broxbourne RC
21=VD.4-07:10192Bedford/Wallingford/Upper Thames
21=S2.4+07:10 (+00:02)4Bedford School
23=VC.4-07:11 (+00:02)325Bedford/Wallingford/Upper Thames
23=N.4X07:11131Peterborough City (A)
25S2.4+07:12 (+00:04)130Star Club
26=S3.4+07:14 (+00:07)57Bedford School
26=S2.4+07:14 (+00:06)190Bedford Rowing Club (A)
28S4.4+07:15 (+00:10)64CCAT
29=VE.4-07:16265Bedford/Wallingford
29=VD.4+07:16336Bedford Rowing Club
31=S2.2X07:17156Star Club (Lindsay/Leggot)
31=S3.4X07:17 (+00:19)321Reading RC
33=VC.4+07:18417Bedford Rowing Club
33=S1.4+07:18 (+00:09)54Bedford Rowing Club (B)
35S2.2X07:19 (+00:02)346Peterborough City (Taylor/Stapleton)
36=S3.4+07:20 (+00:13)195CCAT
36=S3.4X07:20 (+00:22)320Broxbourne/Herts Univ.
38=S3.4+07:21 (+00:14)58Lea Rowing Club (A)
38=S4.4+07:21 (+00:16)63City of Oxford RC
40=VB.4+07:22193Peterborough City
40=S2.4+07:22 (+00:14)414University of Leicester
42=VB.4-07:23 (+00:28)260Broxbourne RC
42=S2.4+07:23 (+00:15)128Sudbury RC
44=VC.4+07:26 (+00:08)59Peterborough City
44=S3.4+07:26 (+00:19)326Sudbury RC
44=S3.2X07:26392Star Club (Watson/Darnell)
47=S3.4+07:27 (+00:20)8Star Club
47=E.2-07:27347Nottingham BC (Stevens/Campbell)
47=S1.2-07:27282Lea Rowing Club (Taylor/Adams)
47=S4.4+07:27 (+00:22)268Lea Rowing Club (A)
51=S4.4+07:28 (+00:23)200Bedford School (B)
51=N.4+07:28143City of Oxford RC
53S2.2X07:29 (+00:12)281Maidenhead RC (Sims/Barker)
54=S1.2-07:30 (+00:03)348Bedford Modern School (Neame/Wood)
54=S2.4+07:30 (+00:22)126Peterborough City (A)
54=S1.4+07:30 (+00:21)256Peterborough City (A)
57S2.2-07:31430Bedford Modern School (Neame/Wood)
58=S3.2X07:32 (+00:06)431Star Club (Hetherington/Bavington)
58=VC.4+07:32 (+00:14)196Broxbourne RC
58=VD.2X07:32218Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)
58=VC.2X07:3224Peterborough City (Essex/Barks)
62N.4X07:34 (+00:23)194Peterborough City (B)
63=WS2.4+07:36423City of Oxford RC
63=VB.2X07:36390Maidenhead RC (Sims/Barker)
63=S4.4+07:36 (+00:31)12Bedford School (C)
66=VC.2X07:37 (+00:05)428Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)
66=S4.4+07:37 (+00:32)65Bedford School (A)
68=S2.2X07:38 (+00:21)157Lea Rowing Club (Taylor/Adams)
68=S2.4+07:38 (+00:30)127Peterborough City (B)
68=S2.2X07:38 (+00:21)280Northampton RC (Parker/Parker)
71=VD.4-07:39 (+00:29)56Bedford/Star
71=S3.4+07:39 (+00:32)132De Montfort University RC
73=N.2X07:40288Nottingham BC (O'Leary/Higgs)
73=VF.4+07:40212Lea Rowing Club
73=S1.4+07:40 (+00:31)257Gravesend RC
73=S1.2X07:40155City of Cambridge (Cobbett/Smith)
73=N.4+07:40 (+00:12)141Broxbourne RC
73=N.4+07:40 (+00:12)69Bedford Rowing Club
79=VB.2X07:41 (+00:05)83Peterborough City (Essex/Barks)
79=VD.2X07:41 (+00:09)286Bradford-Upon-Avon (Purchase/Brown)
79=S2.4+07:41 (+00:33)129Gravesend/Maidstone Invicta
79=N.2X07:41 (+00:01)393Yare RC (D'Esposito/Green)
79=S4.1X07:41404Defence Academy RC (Campbell)
79=N.4+07:41 (+00:13)142University of Leicester (B)
85=S1.4+07:42 (+00:33)322Peterborough City (B)
85=VB.2-07:42160Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf/Brett)
85=S1.1X07:42398Star Club (Lindsay)
85=S3.2-07:42164Peterborough City (Taylor/Stapleton)
85=S3.4+07:42 (+00:35)262Broxbourne RC (A)
85=S4.4+07:42 (+00:37)266Sudbury RC
91=S4.4+07:43 (+00:38)199Bedford Rowing Club
91=S4.2X07:43166Maidstone Invicta RC (Brooks/Faries)
91=VC.2X07:43 (+00:11)213Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Colaluca)
94=S2.4+07:44 (+00:36)261Staines BC (F)
94=S1.4+07:44 (+00:35)125Staines BC (D)
96=E.2-07:45 (+00:18)158Bedford Rowing Club (Barrell/Williams)
96=S3.2X07:45 (+00:19)285Maidstone Invicta RC (Brooks/Faries)
98=N.2X07:46 (+00:06)353Peterborough City (Fowler/Palmer)
98=WS2.4-07:46137City of Oxford RC
98=S3.4+07:46 (+00:39)263University of Leicester
101=WS2.4X07:47330Nottingham BC
101=N.4+07:47 (+00:19)67University of Leicester (A)
101=VB.4+07:47 (+00:25)416Bedford/Bentham
104=VC.4+07:48 (+00:30)328Bedford Rowing Club
104=N.4+07:48 (+00:20)70Sudbury RC
104=S4.2X07:48 (+00:05)165Yare RC (D'Esposito/Green)
104=WS2.4X07:48 (+00:01)329Broxbourne RC
108=S2.2-07:49 (+00:18)84University of Leicester (Grossey/Moody)
108=S4.4+07:49 (+00:44)377University of Leicester (B)
108=N.2X07:49 (+00:09)88Beccles Rowing Club (Bartram/Marler)
108=VD.4+07:49 (+00:33)13Bedford/Upper Thames/Hornets
108=S1.2-07:49 (+00:22)25Sudbury RC (Dunn/Hogsbjerg)
113=WS3.4X07:50332Dame Alice Harpur BC
113=S1.1X07:50 (+00:08)360Hollingworth Lake RC (Newman)
113=S4.2X07:50 (+00:07)351University of Leicester (Grossey/Moody)
116=S3.4+07:51 (+00:44)133Bedford/Bentham
116=VE.4-07:51 (+00:35)154Lea Rowing Club
118=VD.2X07:52 (+00:20)167Bedford/Upper Thames (Garrett/Ewens)
118=N.4+07:52 (+00:24)204Bedford School (C)
118=J16.2X07:52350Peterborough City (Morgan/Kelly)
118=S3.2X07:52 (+00:26)349Newark RC (Hayward/Fenoulhey)
118=S3.2X07:52 (+00:26)284Yare RC (D'Esposito/Green)
123=MVB.2X07:5397Leicester RC (Marsh/Pulford)
123=E.1X07:53438Hollingworth Lake RC (Newman)
123=N.4+07:53 (+00:25)203De Montfort University RC (A)
123=J16.2X07:53 (+00:01)85Peterborough City (Taylor/Truss)
123=S3.4+07:53 (+00:46)374Broxbourne RC (B)
128=S4.4+07:54 (+00:49)267Gravesend RC
128=S4.4+07:54 (+00:49)420Lea Rowing Club (B)
128=N.4+07:54 (+00:26)72Bedford School (A)
128=S2.1X07:54232Reading RC (Wood)
132=S1.1X07:55 (+00:13)399Reading RC (Wood)
132=VD.2-07:5592Wallingford RC (Cusack/Morris)
132=S2.2-07:55 (+00:24)429Defence Academy RC (Cummings/Newland)
132=N.4+07:55 (+00:27)16Staines BC (B)
132=S2.2-07:55 (+00:24)391Broxbourne RC (Martin/Masterson)
137=S2.1X07:56 (+00:02)231Hollingworth Lake RC (Newman)
137=WS3.4X07:56 (+00:06)331Bedford Rowing Club
137=VC.4+07:56 (+00:38)9Sudbury RC (A)
140WS2.4+07:57 (+00:21)148Bedford High School RC
141S1.1X07:58 (+00:16)439Lea Rowing Club (Taylor)
142=S1.2-07:59 (+00:32)159Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Hardwick)
142=VD.4-07:59 (+00:49)6Star Club
142=WJ18.4X07:59198Dame Alice Harpur BC
142=S3.4+07:59 (+00:52)375Gravesend RC
142=S2.1X07:59 (+00:05)301Star Club (Hetherington)
142=S3.1X07:59303Sudbury RC (Dixon)
148S4.2X08:00 (+00:17)352City of Cambridge (Cobbett/Downs)
149S4.4+08:01 (+00:56)11Star Club
150=N.2X08:02 (+00:22)29Newark/Burton Leander (Isard/Jephcote)
150=S2.1X08:02 (+00:08)401Star Club (Leggot)
152=S2.1X08:03 (+00:09)173Nottingham University (Weber)
152=N.4+08:03 (+00:35)144Gravesend RC
152=S3.4+08:03 (+00:56)7Bedford Rowing Club
155=VF.2X08:04396Peterborough City (Parker/Walker)
155=S1.1X08:04 (+00:22)362Sudbury RC (Chambers)
157S4.4+08:05 (+01:00)419De Montfort University RC
158=S4.4+08:06 (+01:01)335University of Leicester (A)
158=WS1.4+08:0662Nottingham BC
158=WJ18.2X08:06293Bedford High School RC (Banham-Hall/Godwin)
161VF.4+08:07 (+00:27)389Nottingham/Nottingham & Union
162=S3.2-08:08 (+00:26)26Sudbury RC (Moule/Fisher)
162=S4.2-08:08358Newark/Burton Leander (Isard/Jephcote)
164=N.4+08:09 (+00:41)421Milton Keynes RC
164=WS2.4+08:09 (+00:33)340Rob Roy BC
164=S4.1X08:09 (+00:28)441Leicester RC (Norris)
164=S4.1X08:09 (+00:28)304Peterborough City (Lamb)
168=N.1X08:10444Lea Rowing Club (Adams)
168=VE.4-08:10 (+00:54)17Weybridge RC
168=J18.1X08:1038Star Club (Hetherington)
168=S4.2-08:10 (+00:02)168University of Leicester (Lane/Cowdell)
168=WS3.2X08:10354Leicester RC (Horrocks/Litherland)
173WS3.4+08:11382Lea Rowing Club
174=WS2.4-08:13 (+00:27)61Broxbourne RC
174=J18.1X08:13 (+00:03)39Sudbury RC (Dixon)
174=S3.2-08:13 (+00:31)217City of Oxford RC (Thomson/Billings)
174=N.4+08:13 (+00:45)71De Montfort University RC (C)
174=S2.1X08:13 (+00:19)174Sudbury RC (Chambers)
174=S3.1X08:13 (+00:14)42Sudbury RC (Chambers)
174=WS3.4X08:13 (+00:23)197Nottingham BC
181S3.4+08:14 (+01:07)264Milton Keynes RC
182=N.4+08:15 (+00:47)337De Montfort University RC (B)
182=WS2.4+08:15 (+00:39)271Nottingham & Union RC
182=N.4+08:15 (+00:47)145Bedford School (B)
185=WS3.4X08:16 (+00:26)135Nottingham & Union RC
185=S2.1X08:16 (+00:22)99Sudbury RC (Last)
185=WJ18.2X08:16 (+00:10)292Star Club (Newton/Manley)
185=N.2X08:16 (+00:36)28Star Club (Hunt/Nightingale)
185=WS2.4+08:16 (+00:40)147Marlow RC
185=VD.1X08:16179Bradford-Upon-Avon (Brown)
185=N.1X08:16 (+00:06)369Leicester RC (Norris)
192=WS2.4-08:17 (+00:31)60Lea Rowing Club
192=J18.1X08:17 (+00:07)234Star Club (Darnell)
192=S4.1X08:17 (+00:36)240Star Club (Callow)
195=WS4.4+08:18276Marlow RC
195=WS1.4+08:18 (+00:12)334Peterborough City
197=WS3.4+08:19 (+00:08)273Peterborough City
197=VD.2-08:19 (+00:24)357Wallingford/Upper Thames (Cooper/Cusack)
197=WN.4+08:19426Lea Rowing Club (A)
197=WS2.4+08:19 (+00:43)422Peterborough City (B)
201=WS4.4+08:20 (+00:02)277Nottingham & Union RC (B)
201=S2.1X08:20 (+00:26)300Leicester RC (Marsh)
201=E.1X08:20 (+00:27)98Belvoir ARC (Colborne)
201=WS2.4+08:20 (+00:44)380Peterborough City (A)
201=N.1X08:20 (+00:10)109Peterborough City (Lamb)
201=N.2X08:20 (+00:40)289City of Oxford RC (Maloney/Brindley)
201=MVB.2X08:20 (+00:27)437Peterborough City (Canton/Walker)
208=S2.2-08:21 (+00:50)215City of Oxford RC (van der Vegt/Houlsby)
208=WVB.2X08:21226Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford)
208=N.4+08:21 (+00:53)202University of Leicester (D)
208=WS4.4+08:21 (+00:03)275Lea Rowing Club
208=S3.1X08:21 (+00:22)403Star Club (Callow)
213=N.4+08:22 (+00:54)201Peterborough City (B)
213=VC.1X08:22367Upper Thames RC (Ewens)
215=S2.1X08:23 (+00:29)40Northampton RC (Parker)
215=VD.1X08:23 (+00:07)44Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
215=WS2.2X08:23219Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Knights)
215=WVB.2X08:23 (+00:02)359Derwent/Notts & Union (Campbell/Byrne)
215=VB.1X08:23440Leicester RC (Marsh)
215=WS4.4+08:23 (+00:05)279Bedford High School RC
215=WS2.2-08:2332City of Oxford RC (Jackson/Urwin)
215=N.1X08:23 (+00:13)370Star Club (Woods)
215=S4.4+08:23 (+01:18)376Peterborough City
224=S2.1X08:24 (+00:30)299Nottingham BC (Evans)
224=WN.4+08:24 (+00:05)77Lea Rowing Club (B)
224=N.4+08:24 (+00:56)140Peterborough City (A)
224=VF.2X08:24 (+00:20)229Nottingham/Nottingham & Union (Payne/Unwin)
228=WN.4+08:25 (+00:06)78University of Leicester
228=N.4+08:25 (+00:57)379University of Leicester (C)
228=N.1X08:25 (+00:15)311Newark RC (Forman)
231=VB.1X08:26 (+00:03)364Sudbury RC (Moule)
231=WS2.4+08:26 (+00:50)18Staines BC (A)
233=VB.1X08:27 (+00:04)37Upper Thames RC (Ewens)
233=S3.1X08:27 (+00:28)236Yare RC (Green)
233=WS2.4+08:27 (+00:51)270City of Cambridge
233=WS4.4+08:27 (+00:09)210Dame Alice Harpur BC (Drew)
233=N.1X08:27 (+00:17)371Lea Rowing Club (O'Shea)
233=WS4.4+08:27 (+00:09)207Broxbourne RC
233=N.2X08:27 (+00:47)86Broxbourne RC (Lockyear/Moody)
233=WS3.2X08:27 (+00:17)355Reading RC (Ralston/Wirth)
241=N.1X08:28 (+00:18)307Staines BC (Goldswain)
241=WS3.2X08:28 (+00:18)90Rob Roy BC (Ruiz/Mackie)
243=N.4+08:29 (+01:01)269Nottingham Schools Rowing Association
243=WS3.4+08:29 (+00:18)20Bedford High School RC
243=WS3.4+08:29 (+00:18)19Star Club (B)
243=VB.1X08:29 (+00:06)363Yare RC (Green)
243=WS4.4+08:29 (+00:11)425Dame Alice Harpur BC
248=WS2.4+08:30 (+00:54)272Staines BC (C)
248=WS3.4+08:30 (+00:19)274Star Club (A)
248=S4.4+08:30 (+01:25)138Nottingham Schools Rowing Association
248=WS1.2-08:3030City of Oxford RC (Morgan/Taylor)
252=WS2.2-08:31 (+00:08)290Lea Rowing Club (White/Newman)
252=VB.2-08:31 (+00:49)161Sudbury RC (White/Blit)
252=VF.2X08:31 (+00:27)228Nottingham/Nottingham & Union (Collier/Wharton)
252=WS4.4+08:31 (+00:13)152Bedford High School RC (A)
256=WS2.2X08:32 (+00:09)432Leicester RC (Litherland/Pulford)
256=S4.4+08:32 (+01:27)139Northampton RC
256=WS3.1X08:32448Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman)
256=N.1X08:32 (+00:22)310Reading RC (Bunn)
260=N.1X08:33 (+00:23)243Broxbourne RC (Moody)
260=WS3.4+08:33 (+00:22)146Merton College, Oxford (D)
262=N.4+08:34 (+01:06)15Northampton RC
262=WS3.4+08:34 (+00:23)383Nottingham & Union RC
262=WJ18.4X08:34 (+00:35)333Dame Alice Harpur BC
262=WS1.1X08:34177Peterborough City (Lijesen)
262=S3.2-08:34 (+00:52)162City of Oxford RC (van der Vegt/Houlsby)
262=WJ18.4X08:34 (+00:35)136Nottingham Schools Rowing Association
262=WN.2X08:34169Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham/Calderbank)
262=VC.1X08:34 (+00:12)443Lea Rowing Club (O'Shea)
270=J18.1X08:35 (+00:25)302Broxbourne RC (Cobb)
270=S4.2-08:35 (+00:27)433Royal Air Force RC (Rowell/Keegan)
272=S4.1X08:36 (+00:55)442City of Cambridge (Badman)
272=S4.1X08:36 (+00:55)305Reading RC (Sheen)
272=WS3.4+08:36 (+00:25)73Marlow RC
272=WS3.2X08:36 (+00:26)220Derwent/Notts & Union (Campbell/Byrne)
276=N.1X08:37 (+00:27)372City of Cambridge (Badman)
276=WS2.1X08:37246Marlow RC (Booker)
276=N.2X08:37 (+00:57)287Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegl)
279=J16.1X08:38105Staines BC (Goldswain)
279=WN.1X08:38122City of Oxford RC (Thom)
279=WS4.4+08:38 (+00:20)209Sudbury RC
282WS4.4+08:39 (+00:21)345Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stuckey)
283WN.4+08:40 (+00:21)388Milton Keynes RC
284=VD.2X08:41 (+01:09)27Star Club (Pollard/Brewer)
284=WS2.1X08:41 (+00:04)114X Press Boat Club (Brown)
284=WN.4X08:4121Dame Alice Harpur BC
287=WS3.2-08:4335Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst/Banham-Hall)
287=S3.1X08:43 (+00:44)238City of Oxford RC (Allen)
287=WJ18.2X08:43 (+00:37)33Dame Alice Harpur BC (Dawson/MacDonald-Smith)
287=WS2.4+08:43 (+01:07)339Lea Rowing Club
291=S4.1X08:44 (+01:03)178Broxbourne RC (Cobb)
291=WVA.4+08:44424Broxbourne RC
293=N.1X08:45 (+00:35)308Reading RC (Thorpe)
293=WJ18.1X08:4550Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman)
293=WS1.2-08:45 (+00:15)221Nottingham BC (Danks/McCabe)
293=WVA.4+08:45 (+00:01)206Lea Rowing Club
297=N.4X08:46 (+01:35)5Upper Thames RC
297=WS2.4+08:46 (+01:10)149Staines BC (B)
299=WS4.1X08:47410City of Oxford RC (Thom)
299=WS4.2-08:47435Dame Alice Harpur BC (Beard/Rowles)
299=WJ16.2X08:4795Northampton RC (Hodgkinson/Moseley)
299=N.1X08:47 (+00:37)406Star Club (Piper)
303=WN.2X08:48 (+00:14)171City of Oxford RC (Barnes/Kerford-Byrnes)
303=J16.1X08:48 (+00:10)306Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg)
303=WS2.4+08:48 (+01:12)205Merton College, Oxford (B)
303=WS4.4+08:48 (+00:30)278Milton Keynes RC
307=N.1X08:49 (+00:39)312Newark RC (Howlett)
307=WN.2X08:49 (+00:15)394City of Cambridge (Weedon/Barrett)
307=WS1.1X08:49 (+00:15)102Marlow RC (Booker)
307=WS3.4+08:49 (+00:38)342Sudbury RC
307=VE.1X08:49408St Neots RC (Knights)
307=WVB.1X08:49185X Press Boat Club (Brown)
313=WS3.2X08:50 (+00:40)89Lea Rowing Club (Moody/Stern)
313=VB.1X08:50 (+00:27)100Sudbury RC (Ablitt)
315=N.4+08:51 (+01:23)14City of Cambridge
315=WS1.2-08:51 (+00:21)356Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters)
315=WS4.4+08:51 (+00:33)208University of Leicester
318=VF.1X08:52254Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers)
318=S1.1X08:52 (+01:10)230Sudbury RC (Last)
320WS3.2-08:53 (+00:10)94X Press Boat Club (Hartshorn/Davidson)
321=VD.2-08:54 (+00:59)223Sudbury RC (Mills/Arnott)
321=WS3.2-08:54 (+00:11)294Star Club (Smith/Smith)
323S4.4+08:55 (+01:50)10Norwich Union
324=WVB.2-08:56227Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters)
324=S4.1X08:56 (+01:15)366Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
324=WN.2X08:56 (+00:22)225Oundle School BC (Gora/Griffiths)
327=WN.2X08:57 (+00:23)224Northampton RC (Hodgkinson/Moseley)
327=WS2.1X08:57 (+00:20)313Reading RC (Ralston)
329=WN.4+08:58 (+00:39)80Bedford High School RC
329=WVB.1X08:58 (+00:09)119Leicester RC (Horrocks)
329=WS4.4+08:58 (+00:40)151Star Club
332=VE.1X08:59 (+00:10)181Oundle School BC (Cowley)
332=WVA.4+08:59 (+00:15)343Broxbourne RC
332=WS1.4+08:59 (+00:53)418Merton College, Oxford
332=WVB.2-08:59 (+00:03)172X Press Boat Club (Adams/Watson)
332=WN.4+08:59 (+00:40)211Peterborough City
337=WS2.4+09:00 (+01:24)338Merton College, Oxford (A)
337=WS4.4+09:00 (+00:42)74Merton College, Oxford
339WJ18.1X09:01 (+00:16)49Bedford High School RC (Godwin)
340VF.1X09:02 (+00:10)187Peterborough City (Walker)
341=VD.1X09:03 (+00:47)368Yare RC (Windham)
341=WS4.2-09:03 (+00:16)36X Press Boat Club (Hartshorn/Davidson)
343=WS1.2-09:04 (+00:34)222X Press Boat Club (Adams/Watson)
343=WS1.1X09:04 (+00:30)239Milton Keynes RC (Marshall)
345=S3.1X09:05 (+01:06)235University of Hertfordshire (Ferguson)
345=S3.1X09:05 (+01:06)237Yare RC (Windham)
345=WS2.1X09:05 (+00:28)245Nottingham BC (Scott)
345=WS3.2-09:05 (+00:22)93Oundle School BC (Greenhalgh/Wilkinson)
349=WVB.1X09:06 (+00:17)251Derwent RC (Perry)
349=WS3.4+09:06 (+00:55)381Merton College, Oxford (C)
351WS4.1X09:07 (+00:20)250Reading RC (Wirth)
352=N.1X09:08 (+00:58)112Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
352=N.1X09:08 (+00:58)244Reading RC (Waters)
354=J18.1X09:10 (+01:00)101Beccles Rowing Club (Beale)
354=S4.2-09:10 (+01:02)91Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens/Mortlock)
354=N.1X09:10 (+01:00)107Yare RC (Green)
354=N.1X09:10 (+01:00)108Yare RC (Windham)
358=N.2X09:11 (+01:31)87Upper Thames RC (Price/Trevalyan)
358=J16.1X09:11 (+00:33)104Star Club (Taylor)
358=WN.4+09:11 (+00:52)81Staines BC (A)
358=WN.4X09:11 (+00:30)76City of Cambridge
362=N.1X09:12 (+01:02)110Oundle School BC (Hegarty)
362=N.1X09:12 (+01:02)106University of Hertfordshire (Ferguson)
362=WVB.1X09:12 (+00:23)118Bedford Rowing Club (Clinton)
362=WN.1X09:12 (+00:34)121Nottingham BC (Danks)
366=WS4.4+09:13 (+00:55)384Bedford High School RC (B)
366=WN.4+09:13 (+00:54)427Star Club (B)
366=N.4+09:13 (+01:45)66Norwich Union
366=WS3.1X09:13 (+00:41)183Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper)
366=WS3.2X09:13 (+01:03)31Peterborough City (Richardson/Lilley)
371=WS3.1X09:14 (+00:42)247Rob Roy BC (Mackie)
371=S4.1X09:14 (+01:33)405Reading RC (Waters)
371=WN.4+09:14 (+00:55)153Staines BC (C)
374=WS4.1X09:15 (+00:28)47Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper)
374=VF.1X09:15 (+00:23)411Oundle RC (Parker)
374=N.1X09:15 (+01:05)180Belvoir ARC (Grossey)
374=N.1X09:15 (+01:05)309Reading RC (Martin)
374=WS4.2-09:15 (+00:28)296Bedford High School RC (Davies/Culley)
379WJ18.1X09:16 (+00:31)445Upper Thames RC (Aitchison)
380=WS2.2-09:17 (+00:54)291Marlow RC (Hedges/Fallon)
380=WN.4+09:17 (+00:58)79Sudbury RC
382=WN.1X09:18 (+00:40)373Upper Thames RC (Aitchison)
382=WS4.1X09:18 (+00:31)315Marlow RC (Williams-Jones)
382=WS4.1X09:18 (+00:31)117Leicester RC (Litherland)
385=WS2.1X09:19 (+00:42)46Bedford Rowing Club (Clinton)
385=J18.1X09:19 (+01:09)402Derwent RC (Paget)
385=WJ18.1X09:19 (+00:34)48Star Club (Newton)
385=J16.1X09:19 (+00:41)242Broxbourne RC (Lockyear)
389S3.2-09:20 (+01:38)216Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens/Mortlock)
390WN.4+09:21 (+01:02)23Staines BC (B)
391WN.2X09:22 (+00:48)170Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bramhall/Salsbury)
392N.1X09:24 (+01:14)113Derwent RC (Paget)
393WJ16.2X09:25 (+00:38)297Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Phillipson/)
394WS4.4+09:26 (+01:08)75Nottingham BC
395WJ16.2X09:27 (+00:40)298Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Head/Walton)
396WJ16.2X09:29 (+00:42)96Star Club (Ricci/Smith)
397WS4.1X09:30 (+00:43)248Rob Roy BC (Ruiz)
398WN.4+09:32 (+01:13)385City of Cambridge
399WS3.1X09:33 (+01:01)115Nottingham BC (Bristow)
400WS3.1X09:36 (+01:04)314Marlow RC (Winterson)
401WS4.2-09:40 (+00:53)436University of Leicester (Bexall/Clarke)
402WS4.1X09:42 (+00:55)116City of Cambridge (Walton)
403=WS3.1X09:43 (+01:11)447Peterborough City (Abraham)
403=WN.1X09:43 (+01:05)52Bedford Rowing Club (Calderbank)
405WS2.1X09:46 (+01:09)409Newark RC (Gillespie)
406=WN.4+09:47 (+01:28)22De Montfort University RC (A)
406=WS3.4+09:47 (+01:36)341University of Leicester
408WJ18.1X09:50 (+01:05)252Bedford High School RC (Miller)
409WJ18.1X09:56 (+01:11)120Oundle School BC (Gora)
410WN.2X09:57 (+01:23)295Star Club (Sahlman/MacDonald-Smith)
411WN.4X+09:5882Bedford High School RC
412WN.4+10:00 (+01:41)387Star Club (A)
413WN.1X10:03 (+01:25)253Bedford High School RC (Pollard)
414WN.2X10:05 (+01:31)434University of Leicester (Bourne/Gaymer)
415WN.1X10:07 (+01:29)51Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham)
416=WN.4+10:09 (+01:50)386De Montfort University RC (B)
416=WN.1X10:09 (+01:31)446Star Club (Smith)
418WS4.1X10:18 (+01:31)249Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham)
419J16.1X10:22 (+01:44)103Star Club (Miller)
420N.1X10:38 (+02:28)111Upper Thames RC (Poulter)
421WN.2X12:10 (+03:36)34Upper Thames RC (Price/Barker)