Bedford Spring Small Boats Head

Sunday 10th April 2005

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1S3.4X06:20356Bedford Rowing Club (B)
2=S2.4X06:23129Peterborough City
2=S2.4X06:23251Royal Chester RC
4E.4-06:24250Lea Rowing Club
5S2.4X06:30 (+00:07)65Sudbury RC (Moule)
6S2.4-06:31190Star Club
7S2.4-06:32 (+00:01)134Bedford School
8S3.4X06:33 (+00:13)299Peterborough City
9S1.4+06:346Lea Rowing Club
10E.4-06:40 (+00:16)128Bedford Rowing Club (B)
11S2.4+06:41137Lea Rowing Club
12=S3.4+06:42260Bedford School
12=E.4-06:42 (+00:18)1Bedford Rowing Club (A)
12=S2.4-06:42 (+00:11)295Reading RC (B)
15=N.4X06:43257Cantabrigian RC (A)
15=S2.4-06:43 (+00:12)253Newark RC
17S3.4+06:44 (+00:02)142Peterborough City
18J18.4X06:4566Star Club
19J18.4X06:46 (+00:01)294Bedford Rowing Club
20S2.4+06:47 (+00:06)8Milton Keynes RC
21=S1.4+06:49 (+00:15)4Sudbury RC
21=S1.4+06:49 (+00:15)7Cantabrigian RC (A)
23=S2.4+06:50 (+00:09)138Reading RC (B)
23=S2.4+06:50 (+00:09)256Bedford Rowing Club
25=S2.4-06:51 (+00:20)131Reading RC (A)
25=S1.4+06:51 (+00:17)68Cantabrigian RC (B)
25=VC.4-06:5110Bedford Rowing Club
28S2.4+06:52 (+00:11)298Peterborough City
29S2.4+06:53 (+00:12)297Reading RC (A)
30=S3.2X06:54368University of York Boat Club (Beaumont/Jason)
30=S1.4+06:54 (+00:20)3Broxbourne RC
32=S1.4+06:55 (+00:21)133Milton Keynes RC
32=S4.2X06:55322University of York Boat Club (Beaumont/Jason)
34N.4X06:56 (+00:13)359Cantabrigian RC (B)
35S1.4+06:57 (+00:23)254Sudbury RC (M)
36=S3.4+06:58 (+00:16)259Peterborough City (B)
36=S2.4+06:58 (+00:17)69Broxbourne RC
36=S2.4-06:58 (+00:27)132Lea Rowing Club
39=S1.4+07:00 (+00:26)5Norwich RC
39=S2.4-07:00 (+00:29)130Bedford Rowing Club (C)
41=S4.4+07:01362City of Cambridge
41=S3.4+07:01 (+00:19)264Lea Rowing Club
41=S4.2X07:01 (+00:06)163Royal Chester RC (Jones/Goldsbrough)
44=VB.2X07:02159Royal Chester RC (Johnston/Birtwistle)
44=S4.4+07:02 (+00:01)201Bedford School (C)
46=S3.4+07:03 (+00:21)141Bedford Rowing Club (A)
46=J18.4X07:03 (+00:18)305Newark RC
48WS3.4X07:04197St Neots RC
49=S4.4+07:05 (+00:04)74Bedford School (B)
49=S4.4+07:05 (+00:04)73Bedford School (A)
51S2.4+07:06 (+00:25)135Broxbourne RC
52=S3.4+07:07 (+00:25)681Leicester RC
52=S3.4+07:07 (+00:25)14Broxbourne RC
54S3.2X07:08 (+00:14)27Peterborough City (Cranfield/Tait)
55S3.2-07:0928Bedford School (McKeown/Oakley)
56=VC.4-07:10 (+00:19)193Broxbourne RC
56=J18.2X07:10317Star Club (Pledger/Miller)
58=S4.2X07:11 (+00:16)282Sudbury RC (Hamblett/Hogsbjerg)
58=VB.4+07:11139Peterborough City (C)
60=S1.4+07:12 (+00:38)67Sudbury RC (D)
60=J15.4X+07:12154Bedford School (A)
60=J16.2X07:1296Peterborough City (Palmer/Donald)
60=WS4.4X07:12199Reading RC
60=S2.4+07:12 (+00:31)9Sudbury RC
60=J15.4X+07:12275Bedford School (B)
66=J18.2X07:13 (+00:03)219St Neots RC/Peterborough City RC (Hetherington/Bream)
66=VB.2-07:1326Royal Chester/Derby
68S2.4+07:14 (+00:33)255Peterborough City
69=VD.2X07:15226Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)
69=WS3.4X07:15 (+00:11)196Henley RC
69=S1.2-07:15218Lea Rowing Club (Adams/Laurie)
72J16.2X07:16 (+00:04)398Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor/Butler)
73VD.4+07:1776Broxbourne RC
74=S3.2X07:18 (+00:24)314City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson/Thompson)
74=N.4+07:18204City of Cambridge
74=VB.4+07:18 (+00:07)11Peterborough City (A)
74=WS4.4X07:18 (+00:06)198Star/Sheffield Hallam
74=WS3.4X07:18 (+00:14)15Star/Sheffield Hallam
74=S3.2X07:18 (+00:24)397City of Cambridge (Wyborn/Thompson)
80=S2.4+07:19 (+00:38)136Norwich RC
80=J18.2X07:19 (+00:09)316St Neots RC (Hetherington/Howell)
82=S1.2-07:20 (+00:05)279Norwich RC (Chouarche/Sparkes)
82=S1.2-07:20 (+00:05)24Lea Rowing Club (Clinch/Barry)
84=S3.4X07:21 (+01:01)296Boston RC
84=S4.4+07:21 (+00:20)388City of Cambridge
84=S4.2X07:21 (+00:26)281Bedford/Nottingham University (Patmore/Thompson)
87=S3.4+07:22 (+00:40)195Sudbury RC
87=S4.4+07:22 (+00:21)303Maidstone Invicta RC
87=S3.4+07:22 (+00:40)361Bedford Rowing Club (B)
87=N.4X07:22 (+00:39)70Boston RC
91=J18.2X07:23 (+00:13)318Reading RC (Halstead/Simpson)
91=VC.4+07:2313Peterborough City
91=VB.4+07:23 (+00:12)192Peterborough City (E)
91=VC.4-07:23 (+00:32)358Staines BC
95S4.2X07:24 (+00:29)30Peterborough City (Carter/Hodson)
96S3.1X07:25335Rob Roy BC (Silk)
97=S2.2-07:2693Newark RC (Forman/Edmondson)
97=S4.4+07:26 (+00:25)304St Neots RC
97=N.1X07:26116Rob Roy BC (Silk)
97=VC.4+07:26 (+00:03)360Staines BC
97=N.4+07:26 (+00:08)20Star Club
97=S2.1X07:26333Loughborough RC (Logan)
103=N.4+07:27 (+00:09)148Bedford School
103=S4.1X07:2744Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor)
105=VD.4+07:28 (+00:11)389Staines BC
105=S3.2-07:28 (+00:19)29Bedford School (Porter/Miller)
107=S4.1X07:29 (+00:02)241Rob Roy BC (Silk)
107=J18.1X07:29110Peterborough City (Bream)
109=N.2X07:3033Peterborough City (Hunt/Davy)
109=J18.1X07:30 (+00:01)109Peterborough City (Taylor)
109=N.1X07:30 (+00:04)675University of York Boat Club (Jason)
109=J15.4X+07:30 (+00:18)274Boston RC
113WJ18.4-07:31301St Neots RC/Lea RC
114=S3.1X07:32 (+00:07)42Royal Chester RC (Jones)
114=MS3.2X07:32369Royal Chester RC (Birtwistle/Jones)
114=WN.4X07:32311Henley RC
114=VB.4+07:32 (+00:21)191Peterborough City (D)
118=N.4+07:33 (+00:15)205Peterborough City (A)
118=VC.4+07:33 (+00:10)194Bedford/Star
118=S4.4+07:33 (+00:32)17Sudbury RC
118=J16.1X07:33344Peterborough City (Bream)
122=N.4X+07:34156Bedford School (B)
122=S2.2-07:34 (+00:08)220Sudbury RC (Moule/Hamblett)
122=S4.4+07:34 (+00:33)202Sudbury RC (J)
125=WJ18.4+07:35271Henley RC
125=WS1.4+07:35263Auriol Kensington RC (C)
125=S3.2X07:35 (+00:41)161Boston RC (Elms/Mears)
125=N.1X07:35 (+00:09)55Royal Chester RC (Goldsbrough)
129=N.1X07:36 (+00:10)342Lea Rowing Club (Courtney)
129=WS1.4-07:36261Peterborough City
129=S4.4+07:36 (+00:35)16Milton Keynes RC
129=N.2X07:36 (+00:06)32Peterborough City (Walters/Starkey)
129=S1.1X07:36332Rob Roy BC (Morrell)
129=E.1X07:36233Star Club (Callow)
135=WS3.4+07:3722Auriol Kensington RC (A)
135=S2.1X07:37 (+00:11)234Rob Roy BC (Morrell)
135=S3.1X07:37 (+00:12)112University of York Boat Club (Beaumont)
135=S2.2-07:37 (+00:11)280Broxbourne RC (Ward/Lewington)
135=WS1.4+07:37 (+00:02)262Auriol Kensington RC (D)
135=S4.2-07:37323City of Cambridge (Booth/Dawson)
141=MS3.2X07:38 (+00:06)370Royal Chester RC/Grosvenor RC (Jones/Goldsbrough)
141=WS1.4-07:38 (+00:02)71Norwich RC (B)
141=WS1.4-07:38 (+00:02)144Norwich RC (A)
141=J18.1X07:38 (+00:09)235Reading RC (Simpson)
145=WS2.4+07:3919Auriol Kensington RC (B)
145=S4.1X07:39 (+00:12)47Lea Rowing Club (Weaver)
145=J18.1X07:39 (+00:10)108St Neots RC (Hetherington)
145=S4.1X07:39 (+00:12)46University of York Boat Club (Jason)
149=S2.4+07:40 (+00:59)680Leicester RC
149=S2.2-07:40 (+00:14)225Derby RC (Titterton/Crother)
149=S2.1X07:40 (+00:14)171Peterborough City (Truss)
149=WS3.4+07:40 (+00:03)152Kingston Rowing Club
149=S3.1X07:40 (+00:15)111Rob Roy BC (Morrell)
149=S3.2X07:40 (+00:46)94Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Bartram)
155=S1.1X07:41 (+00:05)105Star Club (Callow)
155=J16.2X07:41 (+00:29)165Star Club (Taylor/Turner)
155=MVC.2X07:41103Leicester RC (Marsh/Pulford)
158=J16.1X07:42 (+00:09)183Lea Rowing Club (Courtney)
158=VB.2X07:42 (+00:40)217Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Bartram)
158=S3.2-07:42 (+00:33)668Medway Towns RC (Semark/Spear)
158=J18.2X07:42 (+00:32)315Star Club (Birch/Williamson)
158=WS2.4+07:42 (+00:03)203Cantabrigian RC
158=S3.4+07:42 (+01:00)258Norwich RC
164=S3.1X07:43 (+00:18)172Lea Rowing Club (Axton)
164=VC.1X07:43175Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey)
164=S4.2-07:43 (+00:06)325Cantabrigian RC (Oinn/Baddeley)
167=N.2X07:44 (+00:14)373Star Club (Miller/Leslie)
167=S3.1X07:44 (+00:19)43Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
167=J18.1X07:44 (+00:15)290Peterborough City (Truss)
167=WS1.4+07:44 (+00:09)302Auriol Kensington RC (H)
171=S2.1X07:45 (+00:19)39Sudbury RC (Last)
171=S4.4+07:45 (+00:44)72Sudbury RC (E)
173=WS2.4+07:46 (+00:07)363Maidenhead RC
173=VE.2-07:46672Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler/Catlin)
173=WS2.4+07:46 (+00:07)266Kingston Rowing Club
173=WS2.4+07:46 (+00:07)77Bedford Rowing Club
173=WS2.2X07:46324Henley RC (Hocking/Pankhurst)
178=VC.1X07:47 (+00:04)49Peterborough City (Barks)
178=WJ18.4+07:47 (+00:12)272St Neots RC
178=WS3.4+07:47 (+00:10)151Bedford Rowing Club (B)
178=N.4X+07:47 (+00:13)155Bedford School (C)
178=WS2.4+07:47 (+00:08)265Lea Rowing Club
178=VD.2X07:47 (+00:32)326Huntingdon RC/St Neots RC (Davies/Knight)
184=WS3.4+07:48 (+00:11)82Cantabrigian RC
184=WS3.4X07:48 (+00:44)143Peterborough City
184=S4.2X07:48 (+00:53)222Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Goodall)
187=VC.1X07:49 (+00:06)51Quintin BC (Ryan)
187=N.1X07:49 (+00:23)339Sudbury RC (Hamblett)
187=WS4.4+07:49308Henley RC
187=VC.1X07:49 (+00:06)52Norwich RC (Kippin)
187=S2.1X07:49 (+00:23)170Huntingdon RC (Smith)
187=S1.1X07:49 (+00:13)169Huntingdon RC (Adams)
193=S4.4+07:50 (+00:49)75Peterborough City
193=WS3.4+07:50 (+00:13)270HSBC RC (B)
193=S3.1X07:50 (+00:25)674City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson)
193=WS3.4+07:50 (+00:13)81Lea Rowing Club
193=S3.1X07:50 (+00:25)336Reading RC (Charij)
193=WS2.4+07:50 (+00:11)79Auriol Kensington RC (E)
193=VB.1X07:50107Quintin BC (Ryan)
200=MS3.4+07:51392Star Club/St Neots RC
200=WN.4X+07:51158Bedford High School RC
200=VB.1X07:51 (+00:01)106Norwich RC (Kippin)
203=VE.1X07:5250Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
203=S4.4+07:52 (+00:51)145Milton Keynes RC
203=VD.1X07:52338Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
203=VB.4+07:52 (+00:41)12Peterborough City (B)
207=MVC.2X07:53 (+00:12)232Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey/Tracey)
207=S3.2X07:53 (+00:59)160Huntingdon RC (Rickerby/Wood)
207=N.4+07:53 (+00:35)267Star Club (B)
210=WS2.4+07:54 (+00:15)306Reading RC (A)
210=N.1X07:54 (+00:28)54Lea Rowing Club (Bray)
210=WS3.2X07:54375Star Club (Rozman/Johnson)
210=WS3.2X07:54376Auriol Kensington RC (Waterworth/Stevens)
210=J16.2X07:54 (+00:42)371Boston RC (Ladds/Butt)
210=S3.1X07:54 (+00:29)240Peterborough City (Taylor)
210=VE.2-07:54 (+00:08)673Bedford/Upper Thames (Garrett/Ewans)
217=S2.2-07:55 (+00:29)25Norwich RC (Conway/Bauman)
217=WS3.4+07:55 (+00:18)206Reading RC (B)
217=N.1X07:55 (+00:29)341Cantabrigian RC (Price)
220=VB.1X07:56 (+00:06)40Royal Chester RC (Johnston)
220=J18.1X07:56 (+00:27)237Reading RC (Charij)
220=N.1X07:56 (+00:30)383Peterborough City (Hine)
223=WS3.4+07:57 (+00:20)208City of Cambridge
223=WS4.4+07:57 (+00:08)83Bedford High School RC
225=S2.1X07:58 (+00:32)38Lea Rowing Club (Van Der Drift)
225=WS3.4+07:58 (+00:21)207Broxbourne RC
225=WN.4X07:58 (+00:26)391City of Cambridge/Black Prince BC
225=N.2X07:58 (+00:28)223Boston RC (Crooks/Woods)
225=WS1.2-07:58162Peterborough City (Canton/Smith)
225=WS1.2-07:58320Norwich RC (Allen/Conway)
231=S4.2-07:59 (+00:22)31Bedford School (Johnson/Milligan)
231=WS4.2-07:59285Kingston Rowing Club (Possnicker/Newton)
231=N.4+07:59 (+00:41)146Star Club
234=N.4+08:00 (+00:42)679Bedford Rowing Club
234=E.1X08:00 (+00:24)682Huntingdon RC (Adams)
234=J18.1X08:00 (+00:31)41Lea Rowing Club (Chew)
234=VD.1X08:00 (+00:08)115Upper Thames RC (Ewans)
238=N.1X08:01 (+00:35)292Norwich RC (Fitzgerald)
238=WN.4X+08:01 (+00:10)91Bedford High School RC (B)
238=VC.1X08:01 (+00:18)242Upper Thames RC (Ewans)
241=WS2.2X08:02 (+00:16)37Star Club
241=WS2.2X08:02 (+00:16)399Peterborough City (Potter/Smith)
241=WS4.4+08:02 (+00:13)209Bedford Rowing Club
241=WJ16.2X08:02168Lea Rowing Club (Chew/O'Shea)
241=S4.1X08:02 (+00:35)45Nottingham University (Patmore)
246=WN.4X+08:04 (+00:13)157Sudbury RC (H)
246=WS2.4+08:04 (+00:25)18City of Cambridge
246=VC.1X08:04 (+00:21)53Star Club (Parker)
249=VB.1X08:05 (+00:15)334Upper Thames RC (Ewans)
249=N.1X08:05 (+00:39)384Peterborough City (Tait)
249=N.4+08:05 (+00:47)268Falcon RC
252=N.4+08:06 (+00:48)147Norwich Union
252=S4.1X08:06 (+00:39)48Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson)
252=WS3.2X08:06 (+00:12)283Grosvenor RC (Birtwistle/Jones)
252=WJ15.4X+08:0689Henley RC
252=N.4X+08:06 (+00:32)212Bedford School (D)
252=S4.2X08:06 (+01:11)321Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegl)
252=VE.2-08:06 (+00:20)331Reading/Bedford (Taylor/Maltby)
252=WN.2X08:0636Bedford High School RC (Horler/Garland)
260=WS3.2X08:07 (+00:13)667City of Cambridge (Anderson/Barrett)
260=N.1X08:07 (+00:41)57Bedford Rowing Club (Butler)
260=N.4X08:07 (+01:24)140Falcon RC
263=WJ18.4+08:08 (+00:33)216Henley RC
263=WS3.2X08:08 (+00:14)328Star/Sheffield Hallam (Salusbury/Ebsworth)
263=N.4+08:08 (+00:50)307Peterborough City
266WS3.4+08:09 (+00:32)21Bedford Rowing Club (A)
267=J16.1X08:10 (+00:37)58Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor)
267=J18.4X08:10 (+01:25)357Boston RC
267=WS3.2X08:10 (+00:16)34Peterborough City (Richardson/Carter)
267=WN.4X+08:10 (+00:19)313Bedford Rowing Club (A)
267=WJ18.2-08:10670Henley RC (Griffiths/Bennett)
272WN.4X+08:11 (+00:20)92Bedford High School RC (C)
273=WS3.2X08:12 (+00:18)284Newark RC (Langham/Bound)
273=WJ15.4X+08:12 (+00:06)23Bedford High School RC (A)
273=S4.2-08:12 (+00:35)374Star Club (Miller/Pledger)
276=VB.2-08:13 (+01:00)395Peterborough City (Smith/Wadlow)
276=WN.4X08:13 (+00:41)310Norwich RC
276=WS4.4+08:13 (+00:24)309City of Cambridge
276=WS3.2-08:13378Auriol Kensington RC (Brown/Cheetham)
280=WN.4+08:1487Broxbourne RC
280=N.4+08:14 (+00:56)269Sudbury RC (P)
280=WS3.2X08:14 (+00:20)288Peterborough City (Harrington/Bobyk)
283=N.4X+08:15 (+00:41)85Bedford School (A)
283=WJ16.2X08:15 (+00:13)229Reading RC (Brown/Burrell)
283=WN.2X08:15 (+00:09)101HSBC RC (Slater/Green)
286=WJ18.1X08:16120St Neots RC (Hills)
286=WS2.4+08:16 (+00:37)78Sudbury RC
288=WS3.1X08:17346City of Cambridge (Barrett)
288=S4.2-08:17 (+00:40)227Maidstone Invicta RC (Ridgway/McCrea)
288=N.4+08:17 (+00:59)149Sudbury RC
288=WJ18.2-08:17 (+00:07)669Henley RC (Lewington/Read)
288=WS2.1X08:17381Auriol Kensington RC (Williams)
288=WN.4X08:17 (+00:45)273Norwich RC
294=WS4.2-08:18 (+00:19)166Henley RC (Moore/McIntosh)
294=WN.4+08:18 (+00:04)366Maidenhead RC
296WS2.2-08:19377Kingston Rowing Club (Murray/Elmes)
297=WS4.1X08:20119Henley RC (Pankhurst)
297=WN.2X08:20 (+00:14)287St Neots RC (Astell/Jones)
297=WS3.4+08:20 (+00:43)80HSBC RC (A)
300=WJ18.1X08:21 (+00:05)121St Neots RC (Knowles)
300=J16.1X08:21 (+00:48)182St Neots RC (Howell)
300=WJ16.1X08:21126Peterborough City (Bream)
300=WJ16.1X08:21127St Neots RC (Fitzsimons)
304=WS1.2-08:22 (+00:24)167Star Club (Taylor/King)
304=WS1.4+08:22 (+00:47)200Sudbury RC
306=WS4.4+08:23 (+00:34)153Star Club (A)
306=WN.1X08:23352Reading RC (Reddy)
306=WN.2X08:23 (+00:17)228Reading RC (Douglas/Liston)
306=WJ16.1X08:23 (+00:02)189Lea Rowing Club (Padfield)
310=WS2.1X08:24 (+00:07)113Henley RC (Hocking)
310=J16.2X08:24 (+01:12)372Grafham Water Rowing Club
310=VE.1X08:24 (+00:32)117Bradford ARC (Simpson)
310=WS2.2-08:24 (+00:05)97Henley RC (Boothroyd/Willis)
314WN.4+08:25 (+00:11)86Milton Keynes RC (A)
315=WS3.2X08:26 (+00:32)327Peterborough City (Walters/Brown)
315=WN.4+08:26 (+00:12)277Star Club (A)
317=S3.1X08:27 (+01:02)239City of Cambridge (Cobbett)
317=WN.4X+08:27 (+00:36)394Bedford Rowing Club (B)
317=WS4.4+08:27 (+00:38)84Star Club (B)
320=J16.2X08:28 (+01:16)95Boston RC (Norris/Roberts)
320=WS1.2-08:28 (+00:30)221Henley RC
322=VD.1X08:29 (+00:37)176Newark RC
322=WJ16.2X08:29 (+00:27)99St Neots RC (Astell/Jones)
322=VE.2-08:29 (+00:43)98Bedford/Star (Stanbridge/Brewer)
322=WN.2X08:29 (+00:23)289St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark)
322=WS3.1X08:29 (+00:12)345Lea Rowing Club (Padfield)
327=WN.2X08:30 (+00:24)230Bedford Rowing Club (Lyle/Keens)
327=WS4.1X08:30 (+00:10)247Peterborough City (Bream)
329=WJ18.1X08:31 (+00:15)293Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen)
329=WJ16.2X08:31 (+00:29)380Sudbury RC (Kiff/Spencer)
331WJ16.2X08:32 (+00:30)100St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark)
332N.1X08:33 (+01:07)178Boston RC (Ladds)
333WN.2X08:34 (+00:28)330Norwich RC (Gibb/Seaton)
334=WS4.2-08:35 (+00:36)671Henley RC (Blair/Richardson)
334=VE.1X08:35 (+00:43)181St Neots RC (Knights)
336=WJ16.1X08:36 (+00:15)248Henley RC (Arnold)
336=WJ16.2X08:36 (+00:34)286Sudbury RC (Dixon/Spencer)
338=WN.4+08:37 (+00:23)367City of Cambridge
338=WN.1X08:37 (+00:14)124St Neots RC (Henderson)
338=N.4X+08:37 (+01:03)312Maidstone Invicta RC
341WS4.2-08:38 (+00:39)379Auriol Kensington RC (Dudman/Finlay)
342=WS3.1X08:39 (+00:22)61Peterborough City (Bobyk)
342=N.1X08:39 (+01:13)56Sudbury RC (Woricker)
344=WS3.1X08:40 (+00:23)60Grosvenor RC (Jones)
344=N.1X08:40 (+01:14)678Reading RC (Reddy)
344=WS2.1X08:40 (+00:23)291Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper)
347=WJ16.1X08:41 (+00:20)188Lea Rowing Club (Richmond-Illing)
347=WS4.1X08:41 (+00:21)118Newark RC (Bound)
347=J18.1X08:41 (+01:12)238Reading RC (Halstead)
350=N.1X08:42 (+01:16)677Star Club (Leslie)
350=WS2.1X08:42 (+00:25)382Kingston Rowing Club (Newton)
350=VB.2-08:42 (+01:29)319Peterborough City (Blackman/Ackerman)
353N.1X08:43 (+01:17)676Star Club (Miller)
354=WN.4+08:44 (+00:30)214Milton Keynes RC (C)
354=WS4.1X08:44 (+00:24)348Reading RC (Redwood-Brown)
356WS4.4+08:46 (+00:57)210Lea Rowing Club
357=VF.1X08:4764Rob Roy BC (Davies)
357=WJ15.4X+08:47 (+00:41)90Star Club
359WN.1X08:48 (+00:25)350Lea Rowing Club (Richmond-Illing)
360=WS2.1X08:49 (+00:32)174Grosvenor RC (Jones)
360=WN.1X08:49 (+00:26)63Bedford High School RC (Hinckley)
360=WS3.1X08:49 (+00:32)347Reading RC (Pollok-Morris)
363=MS3.4+08:53 (+01:02)211St Neots RC
363=WN.2X08:53 (+00:47)102City of Cambridge (Howson/Edwards)
363=WN.4+08:53 (+00:39)215Star Club (B)
363=WS4.1X08:53 (+00:33)386Auriol Kensington RC (Rankine)
367WN.1X08:54 (+00:31)125Henley RC (Riley)
368VF.1X08:55 (+00:08)185Huntingdon RC (Davies)
369J16.1X08:56 (+01:23)385St Ives RC (Hasler)
370WJ18.1X08:57 (+00:41)122Henley RC (Davies)
371WN.1X09:00 (+00:37)351Reading RC (Higgins)
372J18.1X09:02 (+01:33)343Newark RC (Felstead)
373=WJ16.1X09:03 (+00:42)354Reading RC (Brown)
373=WS2.1X09:03 (+00:46)59Grosvenor RC (Birtwistle)
375=WN.1X09:04 (+00:41)187Peterborough City (Harrington)
375=WJ16.2X09:04 (+01:02)329Sudbury RC (Murray/Kiff)
377=N.1X09:06 (+01:40)179Peterborough City (Kisby)
377=VF.1X09:06 (+00:19)186Boston RC (Belton)
377=WJ18.1X09:06 (+00:50)349Reading RC (Douglas)
380WJ16.1X09:07 (+00:46)353Reading RC (Liston)
381WN.1X09:11 (+00:48)123Newark RC (Langham)
382WJ16.1X09:13 (+00:52)355Reading RC (Burrell)
383=WJ15.4X+09:14 (+01:08)393Grafham Water Rowing Club
383=WN.4+09:14 (+01:00)213Norwich RC
383=N.1X09:14 (+01:48)177St Aidans (Durham) BC (Heywood)
386WS4.1X09:17 (+00:57)184Cantabrigian RC (Mackley)
387WN.4+09:22 (+01:08)276Cantabrigian RC
388WJ16.1X09:27 (+01:06)249Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson)
389WN.4+09:28 (+01:14)88Milton Keynes RC (B)
390WN.1X09:35 (+01:12)387Star Club (MacDonald-Smith)
391WN.1X09:41 (+01:18)62Bedford Rowing Club (Swift)
392WN.2X09:51 (+01:45)231Norwich RC (Baker/Whitfield)
393N.1X10:15 (+02:49)245Maidstone Invicta RC (Stock)