Bedford Spring Small Boats Head

Sunday 9th April 2006

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1S2.4X06:182Star Club/St Neots RC
2=S2.4X06:21 (+00:03)1Peterborough City
2=S4.4X06:21291Broxbourne RC
4S3.4X06:2252Burton Leander RC
5S3.4X06:28 (+00:06)116Peterborough City
6S1.4+06:36176York City RC
7S2.4-06:39290City of Cambridge
8S3.4X06:43 (+00:21)3Peterborough City
9S2.4-06:47 (+00:08)233Bedford School
10S4.4X06:49 (+00:28)234Norwich RC
11S4.4X06:52 (+00:31)178Peterborough City
12=S3.4+06:53345Warwick University
12=S2.4+06:53339Cambridge '99 RC (C)
14S3.4+06:57 (+00:04)9Bedford School
15=S2.2X07:01314York City RC (Smalman-Smith/Beaumont)
15=S2.4+07:01 (+00:08)118Bedford School
15=S4.4X07:01 (+00:40)63Star Club
15=S2.2X07:0174Burton Leander RC (Arnold/Arnold)
19VE.4X07:04354Bedford Rowing Club
20S1.2X07:05198Burton Leander RC (Arnold/Arnold)
21=S2.2X07:06 (+00:05)139Yare RC (Green/D'Esposito)
21=S2.4+07:06 (+00:13)55Maidenhead RC
23=S2.2X07:07 (+00:06)258Star Club (Callow/J Butler)
23=VE.4-07:07120Bedford Rowing Club
23=N.4+07:07350Bedford School
23=VD.4-07:075Bedford Rowing Club
27=J18.2X07:08262St Neots RC (Hetherington/Howell)
27=S2.4+07:08 (+00:15)297Star Club
27=N.4X07:08293Maidstone Invicta RC
27=S3.4+07:08 (+00:15)239Cambridge '99 RC (A)
27=S4.2X07:08315Star Club (O Miller/A Miller)
27=S4.2X07:08201Broxbourne RC (Ward/Scorah)
33=S2.2X07:09 (+00:08)259Peterborough City (Cranfield/Palmer)
33=E.4+07:09289Maidenhead RC
35N.4+07:10 (+00:03)14Star Club
36=S3.4X07:11 (+00:49)53Nottingham BC
36=VD.4-07:11 (+00:04)58Staines BC
36=VC.4+07:116Peterborough City
39=S1.2X07:13 (+00:08)257Yare RC (Green/D'Esposito)
39=S4.4X07:13 (+00:52)57Bedford Rowing Club (BCRA)
41=E.2X07:14359Yare RC (Green/D'Esposito)
41=S2.2X07:14 (+00:13)199Burton Leander RC (Jephcote/Ludlow)
43J16.4-07:154Bedford Modern School (B)
44=S4.4+07:1662Bedford School
44=S4.2X07:16 (+00:08)202Burton Leander RC (Isard/Rose)
44=VC.2X07:1675Bedford/Star
44=S3.2-07:16141Star Club (Miller/Rozman)
44=S1.4+07:16 (+00:40)177Maidenhead RC
44=E.1X07:1625Cambridge '99 RC (Smith)
50=S2.2X07:17 (+00:16)411Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Taylor)
50=N.2X07:17322Sudbury RC (Hamblett/Hogsbjerg)
50=S3.4+07:17 (+00:24)343City of Cambridge
53=S4.4+07:18 (+00:02)184Wolfson College BC (Cam)
53=S3.2X07:1877Erith RC (Jaques/Underwood)
53=J16.4-07:18 (+00:03)56Bedford School
53=S2.4+07:18 (+00:25)340Kent/Spitfire
57=J16.4+07:19190Bedford School
57=J16.4+07:1915Bedford Modern School (A)
59=J15.4X+07:20138Bedford School (D)
59=S1.2-07:2076Bedford School (Oakley/McKeown)
59=VC.4+07:20 (+00:09)294St Neots RC
59=S4.2X07:20 (+00:12)142Norwich RC (Brett/Pye-Watson)
63=WJ16.4X07:21196Bedford High School RC
63=S4.2X07:21 (+00:13)79Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson/Beechinor)
65=S4.4+07:22 (+00:06)387City of Cambridge
65=S4.4+07:22 (+00:06)182Sudbury RC (C)
65=N.4+07:22 (+00:15)348Sudbury RC (F)
65=VD.4+07:22129Staines BC
65=S3.4+07:22 (+00:29)122Medway Towns RC
70=N.4+07:23 (+00:16)300Corpus Christi College
70=S3.4+07:23 (+00:30)237Kent/Spitfire
72=J15.4X+07:24 (+00:04)255Bedford School (A)
72=J16.4-07:24 (+00:09)117Bedford Modern School (A)
72=S3.2X07:24 (+00:06)394Royal Air Force RC (Rowell/Bradley)
75=S4.2X07:25 (+00:17)144Norwich RC (Conway/Walmsley)
75=N.2X07:25 (+00:08)321Peterborough City (Tait/Hunt)
75=S3.4+07:25 (+00:32)236Cambridge '99 RC (B)
75=S3.4+07:25 (+00:32)385Star Club
79N.2X07:26 (+00:09)267City of Cambridge (Thompson/Kromdijk)
80=N.4+07:27 (+00:20)304Cambridge '99 RC (B)
80=MN.2X07:27209Sudbury RC (Hamblett/Spencer)
80=WS2.4+07:27347York City RC
80=N.4+07:27 (+00:20)131Wolfson College BC (Cam)
80=S3.4+07:27 (+00:34)61Leicester RC
80=J15.4X+07:27 (+00:07)357Bedford School (C)
80=E.1X07:27 (+00:11)409Tideway Scullers School (Taylor)
87=VE.4X07:28 (+00:24)136The Hornets Boat Club
87=S1.1X07:28280Cambridge '99 RC (Smith)
89=J18.2X07:29 (+00:21)263Sudbury RC (Woricker/Mitchell)
89=N.1X07:2936Sudbury RC (Hamblett)
91=WS3.4+07:30192York City RC
91=S4.4+07:30 (+00:14)244Wolfson College, Oxford
93=N.4+07:31 (+00:24)389Sudbury RC (G)
93=S4.4+07:31 (+00:15)185Leicester RC
93=WS2.4+07:31 (+00:04)187Maidenhead RC (B)
96VE.4-07:32 (+00:25)7Lea Rowing Club
97=S1.1X07:33 (+00:05)410Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor)
97=S4.4+07:33 (+00:17)296University of Kent
97=S4.2X07:33 (+00:25)78York City RC (Furnell/Beaumont)
97=WS3.4X07:3311Peterborough City
97=WS4.4X07:33125Durham ARC
97=S4.4X07:33 (+01:12)346Durham ARC
97=J16.2X07:33318Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Litchfield/Storrie)
97=J16.4+07:33 (+00:14)132Bedford Modern School (B)
105=MVC.2X07:34158Bedford/Star (Parker/Whiteman)
105=S4.1X07:34166Sudbury RC (Hamblett)
105=N.4+07:34 (+00:27)191University of Kent
105=WS2.4+07:34 (+00:07)298Maidenhead RC (A)
105=S3.1X07:3426Star Club (A Miller)
105=S1.1X07:34 (+00:06)88Star Club (Callow)
105=S3.2-07:34 (+00:18)317Burton Leander RC (Jephcote/Isard)
112=N.4+07:35 (+00:28)349Cambridge '99 RC (C)
112=J18.1X07:35164St Neots RC (Hetherington)
112=VB.1X07:3592Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
112=N.4+07:35 (+00:28)67Sudbury RC (B)
112=N.2X07:35 (+00:18)268York City RC (Todd/Wilkinson)
112=WS4.4X07:35 (+00:02)124Norwich RC
118=S3.2X07:36 (+00:18)316Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Thompson)
118=WS1.4-07:36123Bedford Rowing Club
118=WS2.4+07:36 (+00:09)66Cambridge '99 RC (A)
118=N.4+07:36 (+00:29)189Sudbury RC (E)
118=S1.2-07:36 (+00:16)260Sudbury RC (Dunn/Hogsbjerg)
123=VB.4+07:37119Peterborough City
123=N.2X07:37 (+00:20)146Peterborough City (Timms/Clark)
123=S1.2-07:37 (+00:17)19Sudbury RC (Dunn/Chambers)
123=VB.1X07:37 (+00:02)90York City RC (Smalman-Smith)
127=WS2.4+07:38 (+00:11)388Cambridge '99 RC
127=WS3.4X07:38 (+00:05)179St Neots RC/Lea RC
127=N.4X07:38 (+00:30)292Gravesend RC
127=S4.4+07:38 (+00:22)386Corpus Christi College
127=WJ16.4X07:38 (+00:17)18Star Club
132=VC.4+07:39 (+00:28)60Staines BC
132=J18.1X07:39 (+00:04)165Star Club (J Butler)
132=VC.4+07:39 (+00:28)59Peterborough City
135=S1.1X07:40 (+00:12)367York City RC (Smalman-Smith)
135=WS4.4X07:40 (+00:07)126Burton Leander RC
135=S3.1X07:40 (+00:06)220Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
135=J18.1X07:40 (+00:05)93Peterborough City (Bream)
139=WS3.4+07:41 (+00:11)193City of Cambridge
139=WS2.4+07:41 (+00:14)65City of Cambridge
139=S1.2-07:41 (+00:21)140Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg/Chambers)
142=S3.4+07:42 (+00:49)121Peterborough City
142=WS2.4+07:42 (+00:15)12Bedford Rowing Club
142=S2.1X07:42323Peterborough City (Bream)
145=WS3.4X07:43 (+00:10)241Durham ARC
145=WS4.4X07:43 (+00:10)242Nottingham & Union RC
145=J16.2X07:43 (+00:10)319Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Ward/Turnbull)
145=VC.4+07:43 (+00:32)341Peterborough City
145=VB.4+07:43 (+00:06)235Gravesend RC
145=VD.4+07:43 (+00:21)186Staines BC
151WS4.4X07:44 (+00:11)295Maidenhead RC (A)
152=VD.4+07:45 (+00:23)130Peterborough City
152=MVC.2X07:45 (+00:11)261Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey/Tracey)
152=S4.2X07:45 (+00:37)143Burton Leander RC (Wilcox/Williams)
155=WJ16.4X07:46 (+00:25)17Bedford Rowing Club
155=N.2X07:46 (+00:29)397Bedford Rowing Club (Herridge/Lewis)
155=N.4+07:46 (+00:39)303Bedford Rowing Club (A)
155=N.4+07:46 (+00:39)13Sudbury RC (A)
155=VB.1X07:46 (+00:11)162Peterborough City (Palmer)
160=VC.1X07:4730Star Club (Armstrong)
160=N.4+07:47 (+00:40)243Sudbury RC (D)
160=S3.4+07:47 (+00:54)10Bedford Rowing Club
160=S4.4+07:47 (+00:31)390Bedford Rowing Club (B)
164=N.2X07:48 (+00:31)206Abingdon RC (Clarke/Maynard)
164=MVC.2X07:48 (+00:14)159Peterborough City (Canton/Tuck)
166N.4+07:49 (+00:42)299Peterborough City
167=S2.1X07:50 (+00:08)89Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
167=N.1X07:50 (+00:21)375Maidenhead RC (Wildbore)
167=J16.1X07:50171St Neots RC (Howell)
170=S4.4+07:51 (+00:35)245Peterborough City
170=WS4.4+07:5169Cantabrigian RC
170=WS4.2X07:5181Bedford High School RC (Piggott/Hinckley)
173=VC.1X07:52 (+00:05)224Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey)
173=WS1.4-07:52 (+00:16)64St Neots RC/Lea RC
173=S3.1X07:52 (+00:18)222Hollingworth Lake RC (Stewart)
173=WS4.4X07:52 (+00:19)180Maidenhead RC (B)
177VC.2X07:53 (+00:37)203St Neots RC (Knights/Emmerson)
178=N.4+07:54 (+00:47)301University of Kent
178=J16.1X07:54 (+00:04)332Hollingworth Lake RC (Stewart)
180=WS2.2X07:55205City of Cambridge (Talbot/Barrett)
180=VB.1X07:55 (+00:20)218Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
180=S4.4+07:55 (+00:39)128St Neots RC
183=N.1X07:56 (+00:27)403City of Cambridge (Kromdijk)
183=S3.4+07:56 (+01:03)238Peterborough City
183=VE.1X07:56286Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
183=S4.4+07:56 (+00:40)181Peterborough City
183=WS4.4X07:56 (+00:23)127Star Club
188=N.4+07:57 (+00:50)188University of Kent
188=WS3.4+07:57 (+00:27)306Milton Keynes RC (A)
188=WN.4X+07:5773Bedford High School RC
191=WS3.4+07:58 (+00:28)351Maidenhead RC (F)
191=WN.2X07:5824Sudbury RC (Spencer/Tickner)
191=J18.1X07:58 (+00:23)219Erith RC (Jaques)
191=S4.1X07:58 (+00:24)27Star Club (O Miller)
195=WN.4X+07:59 (+00:02)310Sudbury RC
195=WS3.4+07:59 (+00:29)305St Neots RC
195=J16.1X07:59 (+00:09)229Maidenhead RC (Wildbore)
195=J16.1X07:59 (+00:09)170Norwich RC (Walmsley)
195=S3.2-07:59 (+00:43)264Medway Towns RC (Dene/Spear)
195=S4.4+07:59 (+00:43)183Guildford RC
201N.4+08:00 (+00:53)68Cambridge '99 RC (C)
202=WS4.4+08:01 (+00:10)70Broxbourne RC
202=N.2X08:01 (+00:44)396Maidstone Invicta RC (Nichols/Ridgway)
204=WS1.4-08:02 (+00:26)240Peterborough City
204=S4.2X08:02 (+00:54)200Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegl)
204=S1.2-08:02 (+00:42)148Peterborough City (Davis/Dolby)
207=N.4+08:03 (+00:56)302Cambridge '99 RC (A)
207=VC.1X08:03 (+00:16)28Star Club (Parker)
209=WS3.4+08:04 (+00:34)352Maidenhead RC (E)
209=S4.1X08:04 (+00:30)97York City RC (Wilkinson)
211WN.2X08:05 (+00:07)156Abingdon RC (Marshall/Reuther)
212=WS2.1X08:06370X Press Boat Club (Brown)
212=J16.2-08:06147Bedford Modern School (Haymes/Bell)
212=N.1X08:06 (+00:37)32Sudbury RC (Mitchell)
215=WJ16.2X08:0721Star Club (Ellam/Miller)
215=WS3.4+08:07 (+00:37)246Cambridge '99 RC (B)
215=N.1X08:07 (+00:38)402Hollingworth Lake RC (Stewart)
215=S3.1X08:07 (+00:33)281Norwich RC (Brett)
219=MN.2X08:08 (+00:41)271Corpus Christi College (Orrock/Baldock)
219=WS3.4+08:08 (+00:38)247Maidenhead RC (A)
219=WN.2X08:08 (+00:10)84Bedford High School RC (Horler/Higgs)
219=VE.1X08:08 (+00:12)102Abingdon RC (Brown)
223=N.1X08:09 (+00:40)34Sudbury RC (Woricker)
223=VE.4-08:09 (+01:02)8The Hornets Boat Club
223=WS3.4+08:09 (+00:39)248Cantabrigian RC
223=N.2X08:09 (+00:52)145Peterborough City (Blades/Stafford)
227=WN.2X08:10 (+00:12)161Star Club (Ellam/Miller)
227=N.2-08:10265Magdalen College BC (Schwarzlander/Haden)
227=N.1X08:10 (+00:41)37Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis)
227=WS4.4+08:10 (+00:19)251Guildford RC
231=N.1X08:11 (+00:42)98Broxbourne RC (Burden)
231=WN.4+08:11254Norwich RC
231=VD.1X08:11327Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
231=VD.1X08:11326Abingdon RC (Brown)
231=VB.1X08:11 (+00:36)91St Neots RC (Emmerson)
231=WS3.4+08:11 (+00:41)134Maidenhead RC (B)
231=N.1X08:11 (+00:42)99Abingdon RC (Maynard)
238VC.1X08:12 (+00:25)225St Neots RC (Sadler)
239WS3.4+08:13 (+00:43)135Maidenhead RC (C)
240=WS3.4+08:14 (+00:44)249Maidenhead RC (D)
240=WN.4+08:14 (+00:03)356City of Cambridge
242=WS3.2X08:15274Burton Leander RC (Gee/Grief)
242=J16.2-08:15 (+00:09)362Star Club (Durrant/S Butler)
242=J16.2-08:15 (+00:09)273Bedford Modern School (Becker/Clarke)
245=J16.1X08:16 (+00:26)380Peterborough City (Neill)
245=N.1X08:16 (+00:47)378City of Cambridge (Thompson)
245=VD.1X08:16 (+00:05)226Nottingham BC (Stout)
248=N.1X08:17 (+00:48)100York City RC (Todd)
248=WS2.2X08:17 (+00:22)320Star Club (Salusbury/Ebsworth)
250=N.1X08:18 (+00:49)329Maidenhead RC (Peters)
250=J18.1X08:18 (+00:43)163Nottingham BC (Panter)
250=MN.2X08:18 (+00:51)272Medway Towns RC (Chidley/Storer)
253WS2.1X08:19 (+00:13)95City of Cambridge (Barrett)
254=S4.1X08:20 (+00:46)223Guildford RC (Hopkins)
254=MN.2X08:20 (+00:53)208Broxbourne RC (Burden/Osborne)
254=WJ16.2X08:20 (+00:13)214Bedford High School RC (Versnel/McClean)
254=WS3.4+08:20 (+00:50)391Milton Keynes RC (B)
258WN.4+08:21 (+00:10)197Bedford High School RC
259=WJ16.2X08:23 (+00:16)276Norwich RC (Kefford/Evans)
259=WN.4+08:23 (+00:12)309Cambridge '99 RC
259=J16.1X08:23 (+00:33)331Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Turnbull)
259=WS3.2X08:23 (+00:08)149Yare RC (Holmes/D'Esposito)
259=N.2X08:23 (+01:06)361Corpus Christi College (Robins/Baldock)
264WS1.2X08:25360Yare RC (Holmes/D'Esposito)
265=WJ18.2X08:26210Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Gallagher/Raynor)
265=WN.2X08:26 (+00:28)155St Neots RC (Astell/MacFarlane)
267=WJ16.2X08:27 (+00:20)215Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse/Hodge)
267=WS4.1X08:2740Bedford High School RC (Piggot)
267=N.1X08:27 (+00:58)328Nottingham BC (Panter)
270=WJ16.2X08:28 (+00:21)83Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Keens)
270=WJ16.2X08:28 (+00:21)211Star Club (Manley/Hamshere)
270=WJ18.1X08:28106Rob Roy BC (Bridges)
270=J16.1X08:28 (+00:38)379Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor)
270=WN.4X+08:28 (+00:31)312Star Club
270=N.1X08:28 (+00:59)33Peterborough City (Timms)
276=WS4.4+08:29 (+00:38)307Cambridge '99 RC (A)
276=WS4.4+08:29 (+00:38)308Gravesend RC
276=WJ16.2X08:29 (+00:22)277St Neots RC (Astell/Crockford)
279=WJ16.1X08:30408Sudbury RC (Spencer)
279=WS2.2X08:30 (+00:35)266Yare RC (Holmes/D'Esposito)
281N.1X08:31 (+01:02)285Cambridge '99 RC (Graveston)
282=N.1X08:33 (+01:04)169Peterborough City (Starkey)
282=WS4.2X08:33 (+00:42)153Peterborough City (Walters/Harrington)
284=WN.2X08:34 (+00:36)23Star Club (Thompson/Smith)
284=WJ18.2-08:3487Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Gallagher/Raynor)
284=N.2X08:34 (+01:17)207Guildford RC (Millington/Sadler)
284=WN.1X08:3445Bedford High School RC (Horler)
284=VE.1X08:34 (+00:38)101Bradford ARC (Simpson)
289S3.1X08:35 (+01:01)221Erith RC (Underwood)
290=WJ18.2X08:37 (+00:11)150Erith RC (Miles/Jaques)
290=WN.2X08:37 (+00:39)22City of Cambridge (Howson/Court)
290=WJ16.2X08:37 (+00:30)279Star Club (Rozman/Ewang)
290=N.1X08:37 (+01:08)282Guildford RC (Wills)
294=WN.2X08:38 (+00:40)85Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson)
294=WJ16.2X08:38 (+00:31)160Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Lavelle/Raynor)
294=WS4.2X08:38 (+00:47)275Burton Leander RC (Jephcote/Coldicott)
297=WS4.2X08:39 (+00:48)151City of Cambridge (Howson/Court)
297=WJ16.2X08:39 (+00:32)216Bedford High School RC (Meredith/Havens)
297=VD.1X08:39 (+00:28)228Nottingham BC (Daw)
297=WS4.2X08:39 (+00:48)20Star Club (Smith/Murphy)
301=WN.4+08:40 (+00:29)72Maidenhead RC
301=WS3.1X08:40172Nottingham & Union RC (Jones)
301=J16.2X08:40 (+01:07)395Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor/Walker)
304=WN.2X08:41 (+00:43)157City of Cambridge (Clark/Maggs)
304=N.1X08:41 (+01:12)377Bedford Rowing Club (Herridge)
304=WJ18.1X08:41 (+00:13)41Bedford High School RC (Hinckley)
307=WS4.2X08:42 (+00:51)152Evesham RC (McIntosh/Seymour)
307=N.1X08:42 (+01:13)405Maidstone Invicta RC (Goacher)
309=S3.1X08:43 (+01:09)401Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight)
309=WS3.1X08:43 (+00:03)39Star Club (Macdonald-Smith)
311S4.1X08:45 (+01:11)96Abingdon RC (Hill)
312WJ18.2-08:46 (+00:12)213St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark)
313S4.1X08:47 (+01:13)283Norwich RC (Linford)
314=VH.2X08:48232Nottingham/Nottingham & Union (Payne/Collier)
314=WS2.1X08:48 (+00:42)94City of Cambridge (Talbot)
316=WS4.4+08:49 (+00:58)195Cambridge '99 RC (C)
316=VD.1X08:49 (+00:38)227Abingdon RC (Hill)
318=WN.2X08:50 (+00:52)365Sudbury RC (Dunn/Tickner)
318=VE.1X08:50 (+00:54)103St Neots RC (Knights)
320=N.1X08:51 (+01:22)31Abingdon RC (Robinson)
320=WS4.1X08:51 (+00:24)174Nottingham & Union RC (Van Der Zwaag)
320=WN.1X08:51 (+00:17)44Abingdon RC (Marshall)
323WJ16.1X08:53 (+00:23)111Bedford High School RC (Versnel)
324WN.4+08:55 (+00:44)253University of Kent
325=WJ16.1X08:56 (+00:26)108Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse)
325=MN.2X08:56 (+01:29)270Broxbourne RC (Dubben/Garton)
327=WN.4+08:57 (+00:46)355University of Kent
327=WS3.4+08:57 (+01:27)250St Neots RC
329S4.1X08:59 (+01:25)167Abingdon RC (Robinson)
330=WS3.1X09:00 (+00:20)412Star Club (Whiteman)
330=VC.1X09:00 (+01:13)29Bedford Rowing Club (Tusting)
332WJ16.2X09:02 (+00:55)82Sudbury RC (Monk/Tickner)
333WJ16.1X09:04 (+00:34)48Bedford High School RC (George)
334=WN.4+09:05 (+00:54)71Peterborough City
334=WJ16.1X09:05 (+00:35)338Star Club (Hamshere)
336=WJ16.1X09:06 (+00:36)109Bedford High School RC (McClean)
336=VC.1X09:06 (+01:19)284Medway Towns RC (Hart)
338=WN.1X09:08 (+00:34)335Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Royles)
338=WJ16.1X09:08 (+00:38)173Nottingham Schools Rowing Association (Royles)
340=WJ16.1X09:09 (+00:39)107Bedford High School RC (Meredith)
340=WJ16.1X09:09 (+00:39)47Bedford High School RC (C Symmonds)
342WJ16.1X09:10 (+00:40)113Bedford High School RC (Hodge)
343WJ16.1X09:11 (+00:41)337Star Club (Manley)
344WJ16.1X09:12 (+00:42)110Rob Roy BC (Parker)
345=WJ16.1X09:13 (+00:43)51Bedford High School RC (S Symmonds)
345=WN.1X09:13 (+00:39)336Star Club (Rozman)
345=WJ16.1X09:13 (+00:43)112Bedford High School RC (Havens)
345=WN.4+09:13 (+01:02)393Simoco Rowing Club
349WN.1X09:15 (+00:41)287Star Club (Ellam)
350VH.2X09:16 (+00:28)114Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe)
351WS4.4+09:17 (+01:26)252Cambridge 99/Simoco
352WN.1X09:19 (+00:45)334Star Club (Failla)
353WN.1X09:20 (+00:46)288Star Club (Miller)
354WS4.4+09:21 (+01:30)194Peterborough City
355WJ16.2X09:22 (+01:15)154Norwich RC (Evans/Haynes)
356WN.2X09:23 (+01:25)278Norwich RC (Evans/Haynes)
357N.1X09:24 (+01:55)374Bedford Rowing Club (Derry)
358WJ16.1X09:28 (+00:58)50Bedford High School RC (Kedward)
359WN.4X+09:29 (+01:32)311Grafham Water Rowing Club
360WJ16.1X09:33 (+01:03)46Bedford High School RC (Eales)
361WJ16.1X09:37 (+01:07)49Bedford High School RC (Curtin)
362N.1X09:43 (+02:14)168Norwich RC (Linford)
363WN.1X09:44 (+01:10)175Nottingham & Union RC (Kirkham)
364WJ16.2X09:57 (+01:50)399Bedford Rowing Club (Perkins/Flint)
365WJ16.1X10:11 (+01:41)407Bedford Rowing Club (Rogers)
366WN.1X10:24 (+01:50)406Bedford Rowing Club (Gillett)
367N.1X10:32 (+03:03)404Bedford Rowing Club (Heerey)
N.1XDNF 35Bedford Rowing Club (Hemingway)