Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 14th October 2007

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1S2.4X06:1957Broxbourne RC (A)
2S2.4X06:28 (+00:09)198Broxbourne RC (S)
3S1.4+06:32361Bedford School
4S3.4X06:35265Bedford School
5S2.4+06:3658Star Club
6S3.4X06:38 (+00:03)125Bedford Rowing Club
7S1.4+06:47 (+00:15)199Star Club
8S3.4X06:48 (+00:13)315Star Club
9S2.4+06:54 (+00:18)2Broxbourne RC (L)
10N.4X06:55126Bedford School
11J18.4+06:56383Guildford RC (Charterhouse)
12=S1.4+06:59 (+00:27)124Milton Keynes RC
12=VD.4X06:596Bedford Rowing Club
14=J18.4+07:00 (+00:04)61St Edward's School (G)
14=S4.4+07:009Bedford Modern School
16S3.4+07:01128Bedford Modern School
17=S3.4+07:02 (+00:01)318St Edward's School
17=S2.4+07:02 (+00:26)3Milton Keynes RC
19=N.4+07:05133Bedford Modern School (R)
19=S2.4-07:051Bedford Rowing Club
21=S3.4+07:06 (+00:05)319Star Club
21=N.4X07:06 (+00:11)59Marlow RC (T)
23J18.4+07:10 (+00:14)5Bedford Modern School
24=J15.4X+07:11209Peterborough City
24=S2.4+07:11 (+00:35)362Bedford Rowing Club
26=S4.2X07:13277Marlow RC (Golding-Clarke/Jennings)
26=S4.2X07:1374Star Club (Burns/Antony)
26=S4.4+07:13 (+00:13)205St Edward's School (E)
29J18.2X07:14142Marlow RC (Golding-Clarke/Jennings)
30J15.4X+07:15 (+00:04)273Emanuel School (B)
31=J18.2X07:18 (+00:04)73Star Club (Butler/Durrant)
31=VD.4X07:18 (+00:19)12The Hornets Boat Club
31=MS2.2X07:18371St Neots RC (Astell/Howell)
31=S4.4+07:18 (+00:18)322St Edward's School (C)
35=N.4+07:20 (+00:15)384Guildford RC (Charterhouse)
35=S3.4+07:20 (+00:19)4Bedford Rowing Club
37=J18.4+07:21 (+00:25)202St Edward's School (M)
37=J16.2X07:21373Star Club (Beechinor/Durrant)
37=WJ18.4X07:21321Star Club
40N.4+07:22 (+00:17)65St Edward's School (A)
41N.2X07:23372Star Club (Birch/Kempsell)
42=S3.4+07:24 (+00:23)320Bedford School
42=S2.2-07:24276Bedford School (Milligan/Cywinski)
44=S1.1X07:25156Bedford School (Suthers)
44=J16.1X07:25158St Neots RC (Howell)
44=VB.1X07:25236KGS Veterans BC (Smalman-Smith)
47N.4X07:26 (+00:31)201Marlow RC (H)
48=WJ18.4X07:27 (+00:06)203Star Club
48=S4.4+07:27 (+00:27)130Bedford Rowing Club
50N.4+07:28 (+00:23)268Bedford Modern School (E)
51=J18.2-07:30146Bedford Modern School (Rivett/Wilkes)
51=S2.1X07:30341Broxbourne RC (Scorah)
53N.4+07:32 (+00:27)323St Edward's School (B)
54=S3.4X07:33 (+00:58)7St Ives RC
54=S4.4+07:33 (+00:33)364Bedford Rowing Club
56=WJ18.4X07:34 (+00:13)204Star Club
56=S3.4+07:34 (+00:33)127Bedford Rowing Club
58S4.1X07:3537Northampton RC (Johnson)
59=S3.1X07:36239Northampton RC (Johnson)
59=J15.2X07:3676Peterborough City (Tuck/Salonna)
61=WJ18.4X07:37 (+00:16)266Kingston Grammar School
61=J15.4X+07:37 (+00:26)328Emanuel School (M)
63=S1.1X07:38 (+00:13)235Star Club (Callow)
63=MVC.2X07:3821Star Club (Whiteman/Parker)
63=J18.1X07:38157Bedford School (Dunkle)
66=S3.4+07:39 (+00:38)317Guildford RC
66=WS2.4+07:3963Guildford RC
66=J16.1X07:39 (+00:14)249St Ives RC (Hadley)
66=WS4.4X07:39326Star Club
66=N.4X07:39 (+00:44)316Marlow RC (R)
66=J18.2-07:39 (+00:09)220St Edward's School (Carpenter/Coles)
72=N.2X07:40 (+00:17)330Marlow RC (Glausser/O Toole)
72=S1.1X07:40 (+00:15)340Broxbourne RC (Allan)
72=J15.4+07:40134Bedford Modern School (R)
75=WJ18.2X07:41279St Neots RC (Bream/Fitzsimons)
75=MVC.2X07:41 (+00:03)218Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Powell)
77=S4.1X07:42 (+00:07)86St Edward's School (Carpenter)
77=VB.1X07:42 (+00:17)342Broxbourne RC (Alexander)
79=S3.1X07:43 (+00:07)345St Edward's School (Carpenter)
79=J18.1X07:43 (+00:05)343St Ives RC (Hadley)
79=J15.4+07:43 (+00:03)270Bedford Modern School (C)
79=N.2X07:43 (+00:20)331St Neots RC (Davies/Chapman)
79=S4.1X07:43 (+00:08)159Bedford School (Cywinski)
79=J14.2X07:4380Marlow RC (O Toole/Hillsdon)
85=J15.1X07:44101Peterborough City (Chung)
85=J18.1X07:44 (+00:06)31Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor)
85=WJ18.4+07:44368St Neots RC
88=WS4.4X07:45 (+00:06)363Bedford Rowing Club
88=MVC.2X07:45 (+00:07)284Northampton RC/Henley RC (Rudkin/Rudkin)
88=J18.1X07:45 (+00:07)30Marlow RC (Jennings)
91=VB.1X07:46 (+00:21)28St Neots RC (Major)
91=S2.1X07:46 (+00:16)375Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor)
91=J18.1X07:46 (+00:08)295Bedford Modern School (Wilkes)
94J15.4X+07:47 (+00:36)139Star Club
95=N.1X07:48302Broxbourne RC (Ridler)
95=J15.2X07:48 (+00:12)283Norwich RC (Neale/Hoogland)
95=J15.2X07:48 (+00:12)147Bedford Modern School (Cleaver/Gale)
98=J15.4X+07:49 (+00:38)370St Neots RC
98=WS2.4+07:49 (+00:10)64Bedford/Henley/Star/Sheffield
98=WJ15.4X+07:4916Star Club
98=S4.2X07:49 (+00:36)278Guildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins)
102=J18.4+07:50 (+00:54)60Guildford RC
102=S4.4+07:50 (+00:50)267Bedford Rowing Club
104WS4.4X07:51 (+00:12)137Bedford High School RC
105=S4.2-07:53289Bedford Modern School (Skennerton/Luk)
105=MS2.2X07:53 (+00:35)217St Ives RC (Williams/Brown)
105=WJ16.2X07:53281St Neots RC (Astell/Hetherington)
105=J15.2X07:53 (+00:17)374Emanuel School (Parkinson/Page)
109=S4.1X07:54 (+00:19)346Star Club (Kempsell)
109=N.1X07:54 (+00:06)245St Edward's School (Godsave)
109=WN.4X+07:54274Dame Alice Harpur BC
109=WS2.4+07:54 (+00:15)131Bedford Rowing Club
113=S4.4+07:55 (+00:55)269Bedford Rowing Club
113=VC.1X07:55243Star Club (Pizzey)
115=J15.2X07:56 (+00:20)221Marlow RC (Glausser/Hillsdon)
115=N.4+07:56 (+00:51)365Star Club (A)
115=S3.4X07:56 (+01:21)129Star Club (W)
115=WS4.4X07:56 (+00:17)8Northampton RC
119=WJ15.4X+07:58 (+00:09)212Marlow RC
119=WS4.2X07:58226Guildford RC (Lucas/Warrington)
119=N.2X07:58 (+00:35)280Northampton RC (Moore/Dean)
122=VC.1X07:59 (+00:04)164Northampton RC (Green)
122=N.1X07:59 (+00:11)169Guildford RC (Mills)
122=S4.1X07:59 (+00:24)298Star Club (Burns)
122=S3.1X07:59 (+00:23)344Broxbourne RC (Yates)
122=WVA.2X07:59333Star Club (King/Taylor)
127=WJ15.4X+08:00 (+00:11)72Bedford High School RC (S)
127=N.4+08:00 (+00:55)10Star Club (B)
129=N.4+08:01 (+00:56)132Guildford RC
129=WVA.2X08:01 (+00:02)334Bedford/Sheffield (Reay/Vickers)
131=VC.1X08:02 (+00:07)87Northampton RC (Rudkin)
131=S4.1X08:02 (+00:27)160Bedford School (Milligan)
131=J18.1X08:02 (+00:24)84St Edward's School (Coles)
134=VC.1X08:03 (+00:08)88Guildford RC (Groom)
134=WJ16.4+08:03275Dame Alice Harpur BC
134=S3.1X08:03 (+00:27)34Northampton RC (Green)
137=VC.1X08:04 (+00:09)89Norwich RC (Kippin)
137=J16.1X08:04 (+00:39)252Star Club (Beechinor)
139=N.1X08:05 (+00:17)165Guildford RC (Wills)
139=J15.4+08:05 (+00:25)66St Edward's School
139=S4.1X08:05 (+00:30)347Guildford RC (Mills)
139=J18.1X08:05 (+00:27)237Star Club (Butler)
143=J15.4+08:06 (+00:26)366Bedford Modern School (P)
143=WJ18.4+08:06 (+00:22)135Dame Alice Harpur BC (F)
143=J15.1X08:06 (+00:22)99Norwich RC (Neale)
143=S3.1X08:06 (+00:30)33Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis)
143=J15.2X08:06 (+00:30)282Bedford Modern School (Carroll/Bell)
148=J15.2X08:08 (+00:32)20Bedford Modern School (Gledhill/Harris)
148=J16.1X08:08 (+00:43)303Bedford Modern School (Robertson)
150=WJ18.2X08:09 (+00:28)79Star Club (Manley/Rozman)
150=WJ15.4X+08:09 (+00:20)214Dame Alice Harpur BC (L)
150=J18.2-08:09 (+00:39)223St Edward's School (Bosman/Sansom)
150=WJ16.2X08:09 (+00:16)291Peterborough City (Marais/Neill)
154=N.1X08:10 (+00:22)168Bedford School (Watkiss)
154=WJ18.2X08:10 (+00:29)22Kingston Grammar School (Baker/Falstein)
154=WJ18.1X08:10162St Neots RC (Bream)
154=WN.2X08:1025Bedford High School RC (Moore/Manfield)
158=WJ18.1X08:11 (+00:01)161St Neots RC (Fitzsimons)
158=WJ18.2X08:11 (+00:30)78Marlow RC (Briggs/Picton)
158=VC.1X08:11 (+00:16)242Star Club (Parker)
158=WS3.4+08:11271Bedford Rowing Club (B)
162=S2.2-08:12 (+00:48)144Marlow RC (Stasiuk)
162=J15.4X+08:12 (+01:01)329Guildford RC
164N.1X08:13 (+00:25)166Bedford School (Lamb)
165=WJ15.2X08:14155Star Club (Grimley/Cook)
165=WJ18.4X08:14 (+00:53)62St Edward's School
167=VD.1X08:1591Guildford RC (Hopkins)
167=WJ18.2X08:15 (+00:34)77Star Club (Powell/Sherborne)
167=WJ16.2X08:15 (+00:22)23Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings/Clifton)
167=WJ16.2X08:15 (+00:22)228Star Club (Ewang/Ellam)
171=N.1X08:17 (+00:29)301Bedford Modern School (Rivett)
171=WVA.2X08:17 (+00:18)335Molesey/Henley (Knight/Rudkin)
171=J18.1X08:17 (+00:39)238Star Club (Anthony)
174J15.1X08:19 (+00:35)97Marlow RC (Glausser)
175=WS4.4+08:2069Guildford RC (B)
175=WJ15.2X08:20 (+00:06)339Marlow RC (Rees/Rogers)
177=J16.1X08:21 (+00:56)173Guildford RC (Groom)
177=S4.1X08:21 (+00:46)241Guildford RC (Wills)
179=J16.1X08:22 (+00:57)250Star Club (Tysoe)
179=VD.2-08:22287Marlow RC (Stasiuk)
179=N.2X08:22 (+00:59)219Star Club (Hutchings/Kilby)
179=WJ18.4+08:22 (+00:38)67Emanuel School (R)
183WJ15.4X+08:23 (+00:34)211Dame Alice Harpur BC (R)
184=J18.1X08:24 (+00:46)32Marlow RC (Golding-Clarke)
184=WS4.2X08:24 (+00:26)227Bedford Rowing Club (Banyard-Smith/Swift)
186=N.1X08:25 (+00:37)247St Ives RC (Gilbey)
186=MVC.2X08:25 (+00:47)286St Neots RC (Sadler/Sadler)
186=S4.2-08:25 (+00:32)288Bedford Modern School (Haymes/Griffin)
186=N.1X08:25 (+00:37)42Bedford Modern School (Gale)
186=J15.1X08:25 (+00:41)179Emanuel School (Page)
186=WJ18.1X08:25 (+00:15)105Star Club (Burgess)
186=WJ18.2X08:25 (+00:44)149Kingston Grammar School (Bennett/Horgan)
193=J16.1X08:26 (+01:01)96St Edward's School (Bosman)
193=N.1X08:26 (+00:38)40Bedford Modern School (Bowman)
193=VC.2-08:2617Peterborough City (Wadlow/Starkey)
196=WS4.4+08:27 (+00:07)324Bedford Rowing Club (C)
196=WS3.4+08:27 (+00:16)11Bedford Rowing Club (A)
196=J16.1X08:27 (+01:02)248Star Club (Durrant)
199=J15.1X08:28 (+00:44)100Emanuel School (Barty-King)
199=WJ18.4+08:28 (+00:44)208Emanuel School (T)
199=WJ15.4X+08:28 (+00:39)71Emanuel School (W)
202WJ18.2X08:29 (+00:48)150Kingston Grammar School (Robinson/Sinclair)
203=WN.2X08:30 (+00:20)26St Neots RC (Miller/Conway)
203=WN.4X+08:30 (+00:36)70Guildford RC
203=J15.4X+08:30 (+01:19)369Emanuel School (W)
203=J16.1X08:30 (+01:05)44St Neots RC (Davies)
203=N.1X08:30 (+00:42)348Star Club (Anderson)
208=WN.4+08:31138Guildford RC
208=J14.1X08:31109Norwich RC (Hoogland)
208=WJ16.2X08:31 (+00:38)292Norwich RC (Hoogland/Haynes)
208=WJ18.1X08:31 (+00:21)49Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sprake)
208=WVA.1X08:31254Star Club (Taylor)
213=WN.2X08:32 (+00:22)27Bedford High School RC (Curtin/Relf)
213=N.1X08:32 (+00:44)38St Neots RC (Chapman)
215WS4.1X08:33382Peterborough City (Rose)
216=WN.1X08:34188Norwich RC (Trehane)
216=WJ15.4X+08:34 (+00:45)15Bedford High School RC (T)
216=WJ15.4X+08:34 (+00:45)213Guildford RC
219N.1X08:35 (+00:47)167Guildford RC (Manton)
220=WS2.1X08:3636Star Club (Jenkin)
220=WJ16.1X08:36181St Neots RC (Hetherington)
222=N.1X08:37 (+00:49)41Bedford Rowing Club (Vendy)
222=J16.1X08:37 (+01:12)95St Edward's School (Sansom)
224=N.1X08:38 (+00:50)376Bedford Modern School (Cleaver)
224=WS4.4+08:38 (+00:18)325Guildford RC (A)
224=J14.1X08:38 (+00:07)260Marlow RC (O Toole)
227=WJ16.1X08:39 (+00:03)180St Neots RC (Astell)
227=WJ18.1X08:39 (+00:29)163St Neots RC (Crockford)
229=WS3.1X08:40103Bedford Rowing Club (Clow)
229=WVC.1X08:40256Henley RC (Rudkin)
231=WJ15.2X08:41 (+00:27)232Bedford High School RC (Harding/Brocklehurst)
231=VD.1X08:41 (+00:26)90Guildford RC (Woowat)
231=WJ18.1X08:41 (+00:31)106Star Club (Heywood)
234=WS2.1X08:42 (+00:06)35Bedford Rowing Club (Clow)
234=WS3.1X08:42 (+00:02)350Star Club (Burgess)
234=N.1X08:42 (+00:54)244Guildford RC (Kelland)
234=J16.1X08:42 (+01:17)251St Edward's School (Bowden)
234=WJ16.1X08:42 (+00:06)54Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
234=S4.1X08:42 (+01:07)297Guildford RC (Manton)
240=WJ14.2X08:4382St Edward's School (Thomas/Mason)
240=VD.2-08:43 (+00:21)148Star Club (Clark/Pollard)
240=N.1X08:43 (+00:55)92Peterborough City (Noyes)
240=WJ15.2X08:43 (+00:29)153Star Club (Huckle/North)
244=WS2.1X08:44 (+00:08)296Guildford RC (Bartlett)
244=WVC.1X08:44 (+00:04)255City of Sheffield RC (Vickers)
244=WJ16.1X08:44 (+00:08)115Star Club (Ellam)
244=VC.2-08:44 (+00:18)18Star Club (Clark/Stanbridge)
244=N.1X08:44 (+00:56)171Guildford RC (Sadler)
249=WJ15.2X08:45 (+00:31)234Bedford High School RC (Odell/Stenhouse)
249=N.1X08:45 (+00:57)377Star Club (Kilby)
249=J14.1X08:45 (+00:14)52St Neots RC (Jarman)
249=WS4.2X08:45 (+00:47)290Star Club (Barnwell/Thompson)
249=WN.1X08:45 (+00:11)53Bedford High School RC (Dixon)
254=WN.2X08:46 (+00:36)230Guildford RC (Boys/Lyons)
254=J14.1X08:46 (+00:15)354Marlow RC (Hillsdon)
256=J15.2X08:47 (+01:11)19St Edward's School (Bond/Strickland)
256=WJ18.2X08:47 (+01:06)225St Edward's School (Marriott/Heller)
256=WJ16.1X08:47 (+00:11)192Peterborough City (Neill)
256=WS3.1X08:47 (+00:07)102Guildford RC (Bartlett)
260=WJ16.2X08:48 (+00:55)338Emanuel School (Robertson/Fisher)
260=WJ14.2X08:48 (+00:05)294Peterborough City (Evans/Thompson-Barr)
262=N.1X08:49 (+01:01)39Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
262=WS4.1X08:49 (+00:16)353Guildford RC (Lucas)
264VD.1X08:50 (+00:35)172Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
265=J15.1X08:51 (+01:07)175Emanuel School (Hodsoll)
265=WVA.1X08:51 (+00:20)257Molesey BC (Knight)
265=N.1X08:51 (+01:03)43Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps)
268=WN.1X08:52 (+00:18)310Peterborough City (Rose)
268=J15.2X08:52 (+01:16)222St Edward's School (Simon/Lea)
270=WJ18.1X08:53 (+00:43)107Star Club (Failla)
270=WS4.1X08:53 (+00:20)187Peterborough City (Marais)
272=N.1X08:54 (+01:06)170Bedford Modern School (Glasspool)
272=WS4.1X08:54 (+00:21)352Guildford RC (Warrington)
272=WJ16.4+08:54 (+00:51)215Guildford RC
272=WJ18.1X08:54 (+00:44)47Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard)
276=WJ18.1X08:55 (+00:45)185Kingston Grammar School (Falstein)
276=WN.4X+08:55 (+01:01)210St Edward's School
276=WJ18.1X08:55 (+00:45)104Star Club (Hanshere)
276=WVA.1X08:55 (+00:24)306Bedford Rowing Club (Clow)
280WVD.1X08:56194Star Club (Whiteman)
281=N.1X08:57 (+01:09)93Guildford RC (Roberts)
281=WJ18.1X08:57 (+00:47)182Kingston Grammar School (Smith)
283J15.1X08:58 (+01:14)98Emanuel School (Halls)
284S4.1X08:59 (+01:24)299Guildford RC (Sadler)
285J15.1X09:00 (+01:16)379Star Club (Tapley)
286J15.1X09:01 (+01:17)174Bedford Modern School (Harris)
287=WJ16.1X09:03 (+00:27)112Marlow RC (Turner)
287=WN.1X09:03 (+00:29)308Northampton RC (Atherton)
287=WJ16.4+09:03 (+01:00)141Emanuel School
290=S4.1X09:04 (+01:29)300Guildford RC (Roberts)
290=WN.4+09:04 (+00:33)272Emanuel School
290=J15.1X09:04 (+01:20)378Star Club (Cook)
293WN.2X09:05 (+00:55)24Star Club (Jones/Hurrell)
294J15.1X09:06 (+01:22)177Emanuel School (Matthews)
295=WN.1X09:07 (+00:33)111Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee)
295=WJ16.1X09:07 (+00:31)55Dame Alice Harpur BC (Islip)
297=WJ15.1X09:08119Dame Alice Harpur BC (Taylor)
297=WJ15.2X09:08 (+00:54)293Emanuel School (Russell/Maclachlan)
297=WJ18.1X09:08 (+00:58)184Kingston Grammar School (Baker)
297=WVD.1X09:08 (+00:12)56St Neots RC (Knowles)
301=WJ16.1X09:10 (+00:34)191Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings)
301=WJ18.1X09:10 (+01:00)48Kingston Grammar School (Steinitz)
301=N.1X09:10 (+01:22)94Norwich RC (Linford)
301=WN.2X09:10 (+01:00)229Bedford Rowing Club (Keene/Higgins)
305J15.1X09:12 (+01:28)380Star Club (Stockton)
306WJ16.1X09:13 (+00:37)113Star Club (Ewang)
307J15.1X09:14 (+01:30)176Emanuel School (Ross)
308=WN.1X09:15 (+00:41)190Norwich RC (Hoogland)
308=WJ18.1X09:15 (+01:05)45Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale)
308=WJ16.1X09:15 (+00:39)193Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clifton)
308=N.2X09:15 (+01:52)145Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe)
312=J18.1X09:16 (+01:38)29Bedford Rowing Club (Powell)
312=WS4.1X09:16 (+00:43)258Guildford RC (Martiniussen)
312=J14.1X09:16 (+00:45)108Peterborough City (Taylor)
312=WS4.1X09:16 (+00:43)186Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee)
316=WJ16.1X09:17 (+00:41)114Emanuel School (Fisher)
316=WN.1X09:17 (+00:43)309Kingston Grammar School (Bennett)
316=WS4.1X09:17 (+00:44)51Bedford Rowing Club (Swift)
319=WN.1X09:18 (+00:44)261St Neots RC (Knowles)
319=WJ15.2X09:18 (+01:04)154Emanuel School (Sampson/Shiplee)
321WJ15.1X09:19 (+00:11)122Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims)
322WJ15.1X09:21 (+00:13)120Marlow RC (Jackson)
323=WJ18.1X09:22 (+01:12)50Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti)
323=WJ14.1X09:22197Peterborough City (Thompson-Barr)
325=WJ15.1X09:23 (+00:15)116Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman)
325=WJ16.1X09:23 (+00:47)262St Edward's School (Mansfield)
327=WJ16.2X09:26 (+01:33)337Guildford RC (Baker/Fannin)
327=WJ15.1X09:26 (+00:18)118Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb)
327=WN.1X09:26 (+00:52)307Kingston Grammar School (Robinson)
327=WN.1X09:26 (+00:52)311Kingston Grammar School (Horgan)
331WJ15.1X09:27 (+00:19)195Guildford RC (Skillman)
332WJ15.1X09:29 (+00:21)121Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rossitor)
333WJ14.1X09:30 (+00:08)314Norwich RC (Ellis)
334=WJ15.1X09:32 (+00:24)117Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gay)
334=WJ15.4X+09:32 (+01:43)140Emanuel School (B)
336J14.2X09:33 (+01:50)152Guildford RC (Foulkes/Salmon)
337WVD.1X09:35 (+00:39)196Star Club (Macdonald-Smith)
338WS4.1X09:38 (+01:05)259Northampton RC (Hodgkinson)
339WJ15.1X09:45 (+00:37)358Star Club (Bygraves)
340WN.1X09:51 (+01:17)110Star Club (Hodge)
341WJ14.1X09:52 (+00:30)263Norwich RC (Appleton)
342WJ18.1X09:57 (+01:47)381Bedford Rowing Club (Perkins)
343=WJ15.1X10:02 (+00:54)356Emanuel School (Hobson)
343=WN.4+10:02 (+01:31)327Star Club (B)
345WJ15.1X10:11 (+01:03)357Emanuel School (Meredith)
346J14.1X10:16 (+01:45)355Guildford RC (Salmon)
347WJ15.1X10:20 (+01:12)359Emanuel School (Shiplee)
348WJ18.1X10:29 (+02:19)304Bedford Rowing Club (Flint)
349WN.4+10:36 (+02:05)14Star Club (A)
WS4.1XDNF 305Norwich RC (Trehane)
N.1XDNF 246Star Club (Kempsell)