69) Hampton School─────────────────────┐ Bedford School (Pollen Brooks)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
70) Bedford School (Pollen─Brooks)─────┘ 3:34 3 1/2 lengths │ Bedford School (Pollen Brooks)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
71) Radley College (Loxton─Edwards)────────────────────────────────────────────┘ DNS │ Bedford School (Pollen Brooks)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
72) Abingdon School (Cusk)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Abingdon School (Cusk) │ 3:41 4 1/2 lengths │
├───────────────────────────────────────┘ │
73) Latymer Upper School (Bettelheim)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4:22 Row Over │ Latymer Upper School (Wild)
├───────────────────────────────────────
74) SASRU──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ SASRU │ 3:37 1 length
├───────────────────────────────────────┐ │
75) Bedford School (Lock)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:45 2 lengths │ Latymer Upper School (Wild) │
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
76) Abingdon School (Absolom)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Latymer Upper School (Wild) │ 3:32 4 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
77) Radley College (Youngman Sullivan)─┐ Latymer Upper School (Wild) │ 3:33 2 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
78) Latymer Upper School (Wild)────────┘ DNS
12) Junior 15 Eights (1st Boat)
For the Guy Pym Challenge Cup
79) Latymer Upper School (Freeman)─┐ Radley College (Hunter)
├───────────────────────────────────┐
80) Radley College (Hunter)────────┘ 3:40 1 1/4 lengths │ Radley College (Hunter)
├───────────────────────────────────┐
81) Bedford Modern School──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:44 3 lengths │ Radley College (Hunter)
├───────────────────────────────────┐
82) Eton College (O'Sullivan)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Abingdon School (Horner) │ 3:36 3 lengths │
├───────────────────────────────────┘ │
83) Abingdon School (Horner)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:39 1/4 length │ Radley College (Hunter)
├───────────────────────────────────
84) Bedford School (Harrison)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Norwich School (Hitchings) │ 3:41 5 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────┐ │
85) Norwich School (Hitchings)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:43 1/3 length │ Norwich School (Hitchings) │
├───────────────────────────────────┘
86) Great Marlow School────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Great Marlow School │ 3:56 1 1/4 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────┘
87) Shiplake College (Poundall)────┐ Shiplake College (Poundall) │ 3:55 2 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────┘
88) Mossbourne Rowing Academy──────┘ 4:03 2 lengths
13) Junior 15 Eights (2nd Boat)
89) Abingdon School (Knight)────────┐ Abingdon School (Knight)
├────────────────────────────────────┐
90) Radley College (Buczacki)───────┘ 3:49 1 1/4 lengths │ Abingdon School (Knight)
├────────────────────────────────────┐
91) Latymer Upper School (Eastwood)─┐ Bedford School (Verwoert) │ 3:56 1 length │
├────────────────────────────────────┘ │
92) Bedford School (Verwoert)───────┘ 4:02 3 lengths │ Windsor Boys School
├────────────────────────────────────
93) Eton College (Taylor─Johnson)───┐ Eton College (Taylor Johnson) │ 3:53 1/2 length
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │
94) Shiplake College (Coe)──────────┘ 4:00 4 lengths │ Windsor Boys School │
├────────────────────────────────────┘
95) Norwich School (Brooke)─────────┐ Windsor Boys School │ 3:56 3/4 length
├────────────────────────────────────┘
96) Windsor Boys School─────────────┘ 3:52 2 1/2 lengths
14) Junior 15 Eights (3rd Boat)
97) Eton College (Stonor)────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton College (Stonor)
├──────────────────────────────┐
98) Radley College (Wenger)──────────────────────────────────┘ 4:12 4 lengths │ Abingdon School (Haynes)
├──────────────────────────────
99) Bedford School (McGregor)────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4:10 1 1/2 lengths
│ Abingdon School (Haynes) │
100) Eton College (Brown)─────┐ Abingdon School (Haynes) ├──────────────────────────────┘
├──────────────────────────────┘ 4:07 2 lengths
101) Abingdon School (Haynes)─┘ 4:27 easily
23) Junior 14 Octuples (1st Boat)
For the The Ryan Challenge Cup
148) Windsor Boys School (Dumych)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Dumych)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
149) St Paul's School (Andreichuk)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:47 3/4 length │ Windsor Boys School (Dumych)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
150) Mossbourne Rowing Academy─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Abingdon School (Bowden) │ 3:50 2 lengths │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
151) Abingdon School (Bowden)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:55 easily │ Windsor Boys School (Dumych)
├─────────────────────────────────────
152) Shiplake College (Crehan Mills)───────────────────────────────────────┐ Shiplake College (Crehan Mills) │ 3:43 1 length
├─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
153) Bedford School (Payne)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4:03 1/2 length │ Radley College (Crean) │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
154) Radley College (Crean)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Radley College (Crean) │ 3:57 easily
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
155) Bedford Modern School───────────┐ Bedford Modern School │ 4:20 easily
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
156) King's School Ely───────────────┘ DNS
24) Junior 14 Octuples (2nd Boat)
157) St Paul's School (Parkins Godwin)─┐ St Paul's School (Parkins Godwin)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
158) Shiplake College (Russell)────────┘ 4:10 easily │ St Paul's School (Parkins Godwin)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
159) Bedford School (Harries)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4:07 easily │ Windsor Boys School (Nicholson)
├───────────────────────────────────────
160) Radley College (Cotton)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 3:58 a canvas
│ Windsor Boys School (Nicholson) │
161) Windsor Boys School (Nicholson)───┐ Windsor Boys School (Nicholson) ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
├───────────────────────────────────────┘ 4:07 easily
162) Abingdon School (Griffin)─────────┘ 4:08 easily
25) Junior 14 Octuples (3rd Boat)
163) Bedford School (Halahan)────────────────┐ Radley College (Black)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
164) Radley College (Black)──────────────────┘ 4:47 easily │ St Paul's School (O'Sullivan)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
165) Abingdon School (Hearn)─────────────────┐ St Paul's School (O'Sullivan) │ 5:23 easily │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
166) St Paul's School (O'Sullivan)───────────┘ 4:38 5 lengths │ St Paul's School (Khosrowpanah Falcone)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────
167) Abingdon School (Whelan)────────────────┐ Abingdon School (Whelan) │ 4:14 2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
168) Bedford School (Hughes)─────────────────┘ 4:13 easily │ St Paul's School (Khosrowpanah Falcone) │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
169) St Paul's School (Khosrowpanah─Falcone)─┐ St Paul's School (Khosrowpanah Falcone) │ 4:13 easily
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
170) Radley College (Woods)──────────────────┘ 4:19 easily