Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 13th September 2009
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
0CRA Novice Eights
1) Darwin College─────────────┐
├──────────────────────────────┐
2) City of Cambridge (Mars)───┘ Race 137 14:44 │
├──────────────────────────────
3) Cantabrigian (Morley)──────┐ │ Race 201 17:40
├──────────────────────────────┘
4) City of Cambridge (Saturn)─┘ Race 140 14:52
0CRA Women's Eights
5) Champion of the Thames────────────────────────────┐
│
6) X Press BC─────────────┐ ├──────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────┘ Race 199 17:34
7) Milton Keynes (Mills)──┘ Race 146 15:08
0CRA Mixed Eights
15) Maidstone Invicta (Sticklee)─┐
├─────────────────────────────────
16) 1st & 3rd Trinity────────────┘ Race 203 17:45
0Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights
12) X Press BC (Hall)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
13) Peterborough City (Barrows)──┐ ├─────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 175 16:28
14) Maidstone Invicta (Sticklee)─┘ Race 118 13:51
0Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours
17) Queens' College (Queens College Boars)─┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
18) X Press BC (Goyder)─────────────────────┘ Race 72 11:45 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────
19) Durham School (Anderson)────────────────┐ │ Race 147 15:11
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
20) Staines/Reading (BEADLE)────────────────┘ Race 74 11:50
0Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
21) Cantabrigian (Kirk)─────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
22) Broxbourne RC (Foden)───────────────────┘ Race 1 08:30 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
23) Queen Mary UL BC (Gull)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 36 10:06 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
24) Peterborough City (Barrows)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 107 13:21 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
25) Queens' College (Queens College Boars)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 39 10:14 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────
26) Durham School (Pearson)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 178 16:36
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
27) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Fletcher)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 37 10:09 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
28) Jesus College, Cam (Tran─Viet)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 98 12:56
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
29) St Neots RC (White)─────────────────────┐ │ Race 38 10:11
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
30) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)─────────────────┘ Race 3 08:35
0Novice Coxed Fours
31) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┐
├───────────────────────────────┐
32) X Press BC (Hall)──────────┘ Race 60 11:12 │
├───────────────────────────────┐
33) Cantabrigian (Morley)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 111 13:32 │
│
34) Sudbury RC (Adams)─────────┐ ├───────────────────────────────
├───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 164 15:58
35) Star Club (Tredget)────────┘ Race 61 11:15 │ │
├───────────────────────────────┘
36) Peterborough City (Reed)───┐ │ Race 115 13:43
├───────────────────────────────┘
37) Cantabrigian (Poachers)────┘ Race 63 11:20
0Veteran B Novice Coxed Fours
38) Sudbury RC (Adams)──────────┐
├────────────────────────────────
39) Guildford/Burway (Aistidou)─┘ Race 197 17:29
0Veteran C Novice Coxed Fours
40) Maidstone Invicta (Barrett)────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
41) Northampton (Webster)──────────┐ ├───────────────────────────────────
├───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 207 17:56
42) Maidstone Invicta (Macmanaway)─┘ Race 143 15:00
0Veteran D Coxed Fours
43) Peterborough City (Barks)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
44) Poplar Blackwall RC (Humphrey)─────┐ ├───────────────────────────────────────
├───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 195 17:23
45) Maidstone Invicta (Diessner (E+4))─┘ Race 125 14:11
0Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
46) Milton Keynes (Rivett)──────┐
├────────────────────────────────
47) Peterborough City (Wallace)─┘ Race 157 15:39
0Womens Novice Coxed Fours
48) Peterborough/Newcastle─────┐
├───────────────────────────────┐
49) Northampton (Stacey)───────┘ Race 64 11:23 │
├───────────────────────────────┐
50) Guildford RC (Butling)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 127 14:16 │
├───────────────────────────────
51) X Press BC (Savory)────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 186 16:58
│ │
52) Milton Keynes (Wilson)─────┐ ├───────────────────────────────┘
├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:22
53) Maidstone Invicta (Macham)─┘ Race 66 11:28
0CRA Womens Fours
54) Cambridge 99───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
55) Peterborough City (Marsters)─┐ ├─────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 200 17:37
56) X Press BC───────────────────┘ Race 136 14:41
0Mixed Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours
57) Milton Keynes (Gray)─────────────────────────────┐
│
58) St Neots RC (Staddon)─┐ ├──────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────┘ Race 187 17:01
59) X Press BC (Goyder)───┘ Race 123 14:05
0Intermediate 3 Quads
60) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)─┐
├────────────────────────────
61) Durham School (Smith)───┘ Race 192 17:15
0Junior 18 Quads
62) Milton Keynes (Woodruff)───────────────────────────────────┐
│
63) Hollowell/Nines/Ely────────┐ ├───────────────────────────────
├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 159 15:44
64) Durham School (Tognarelli)─┘ Race 119 13:54
0Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls
65) Milton Keynes (Heywood)─┐
├────────────────────────────┐
66) Guildford RC (Wehrens)──┘ Race 116 13:46 │
├────────────────────────────
67) Weybridge RC (Beagley)──┐ │ Race 184 16:53
├────────────────────────────┘
68) Cantabrigian (Ashford)──┘ Race 120 13:57
0Junior 14 Coxed Quads
69) Broxbourne RC (Carter)─────────┐
├───────────────────────────────────
70) Peterborough City (Richardson)─┘ Race 191 17:12
0Womens Novice Coxed Quads
71) Maidstone Invicta (Salmon)───────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────
72) Royal Docks/Globe (RDO─CURTHOYS)─┘ Race 174 16:25
0Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads
73) Peterborough City (Austin)─┐
├───────────────────────────────
74) Broxbourne RC (Mould)──────┘ Race 153 15:28
0Intermediate 3 Coxed Pairs
75) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Garcia/O Neill)─┐
├───────────────────────────────────────
76) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Pope/McTiernan)─┘ Race 196 17:26
0Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs
77) Norwich (Hayward/Bracey)────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────
78) Durham School (Anderson/Tognarelli)─┘ Race 170 16:14
0Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs
79) Cantabrigian (Roddis/Tolfts)───────┐
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
80) Jesus College, Cam (Jensen/White)──┘ Race 121 14:00 │
├───────────────────────────────────────
81) Durham School (Bartlett/McQuillan)─┐ │ Race 205 17:51
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
82) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Wyatt)───────┘ Race 122 14:02
0Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
83) Durham School (Evans/Smith)────────────┐
├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
84) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Jenkins)──────────┘ Race 20 09:22 │
├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
85) Cantabrigian (McBirnie/Ouroussoff)─────┐ │ Race 77 11:59 │
├───────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
86) Hollowell/Nines (Mitchell/Webb)────────┘ Race 25 09:36 │
├───────────────────────────────────────────
87) Champion of the Thames (Jones/Corbett)─┐ │ Race 144 15:03
├───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
88) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Beagley)─────────┘ Race 26 09:38 │ │
├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
89) Beccles RC (Halton─Farrow/Banham)──────┐ │ Race 71 11:42
├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
90) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Wyatt)──────────┘ Race 21 09:25
0Novice Double Sculls
91) Peterborough City (Barber/Reed)────┐
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
92) Beccles RC (Adcock/Taylor)─────────┘ Race 93 12:43 │
├───────────────────────────────────────
93) Northampton (Chandler/Webster)─────┐ │ Race 172 16:20
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
94) Hollowell Scullers (Scrase/Rudkin)─┘ Race 94 12:45
0Veteran B Novice Double Sculls
95) Beccles RC (Adcock/Taylor)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
96) St Ives RC (Watson/Gilbey)──────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────
├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 209 18:02
97) Guildford RC (Aristidou/Mayhew)─┘ Race 148 15:14
0Veteran C Double Sculls
98) Milton Keynes (Gilet/Heywood)───────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
99) Poplar Blackwall RC (Humphrey/Milligan)─┘ Race 138 14:46 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────
100) X Press BC (Cooper/Oldak)──────────────┐ │ Race 193 17:18
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
101) Rob Roy (Parkhouse/Meadows)────────────┘ Race 132 14:30
0Veteran D Double Sculls
102) Peterborough City (Essex/Barks)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
103) Broxbourne RC (Kelly/McKellar)──────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 182 16:47
104) Cantabrigian/Nemesis (Richardson/Moore)─┘ Race 124 14:08
0Veteran E Double Sculls
105) Cantabrigian (Ashford/Seaber)───────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────────────
106) Poplar Blackwall RC (Coughlan/Prentice)─┘ Race 206 17:53
0Junior 18 Double Sculls
107) Peterborough City (Piper/Greenway)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────┐
108) Milton Keynes (Engledow/Woodruff)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 12:37 │
├────────────────────────────────────────
109) Northampton (Davies/Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 171 16:17
│ │
110) Royal Docks RC (Stephens/Naveda)───┐ ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
├────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 13:05
111) Milton Keynes (Davies/Tucker)──────┘ Race 35 10:03
0Junior 17 Double Sculls
112) Weybridge RC (Needham/Styles)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
113) Deben (Lawrence/Anscombe)───────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 208 17:59
114) Durham School (Evans/Holbrough)─┘ Race 130 14:24
0Junior 16 Double Sculls
115) Northampton (O Neill/Millett)─────────────┐
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
116) Rob Roy (Murphy/Higginbottom)─────────────┘ Race 22 09:27 │
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
117) Weybridge RC (Jeffries/Meyer)─────────────┐ │ Race 81 12:10 │
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
118) Sudbury RC (Jones/Clayden)────────────────┘ Race 23 09:30 │
├───────────────────────────────────────────────
119) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall/Galloway)─┐ │ Race 156 15:36
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
120) Hollowell/Isle of Ely (Hughes/Mitchell)───┘ Race 24 09:33 │ │
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
121) Peterborough City (Lunn/Fox)──────────────┐ │ Race 78 12:01
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
122) Northampton (Salt/Tuck)───────────────────┘ Race 14 09:05
0Junior 14 Double Sculls
123) Sudbury RC (Stock/Cook)──────────────────┐
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
124) Peterborough City (Hart/Marshall)────────┘ Race 41 10:20 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
125) Nottingham (McLardy/Parnell)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 97 12:54 │
│
126) Champion of the Thames (Haynes/Wheatley)─┐ ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 177 16:34
127) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Carter)────────────┘ Race 42 10:22 │ │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
128) St Ives RC (Cook/Gawin)──────────────────┐ │ Race 102 13:07
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
129) Peterborough City (Veal─Gray/Richardson)─┘ Race 43 10:25
0Junior 13 Double Sculls
130) Peterborough City (Anderson/Dodds)─┐
├────────────────────────────────────────
131) Rob Roy (McLuskie/Bland)───────────┘ Race 194 17:20
0Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls
132) Rob Roy (Meadows/Crockford)─────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────────
133) Yare/Royal Holloway (Forster/Evans)─┘ Race 176 16:31
0Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
134) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Price)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
135) Broxbourne RC (Gentle/McKellar)─┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 131 14:27
136) Globe (Partridge/Jaques)────────┘ Race 73 11:48
0Womens Novice Double Sculls
137) Rob Roy (Dowding/Bakra)─────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
138) Beccles RC (Banham/Bateson)─────────┘ Race 27 09:41 │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 12:12 │
│
140) Northampton (Butler/Miller)─────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 168 16:09
141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles)─┘ Race 28 09:44 │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
142) Deben (Chittock/Shire)──────────────┐ │ Race 90 12:34
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks)─────────┘ Race 29 09:47
0Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls
144) Royal Docks RC (Chapman/Morgan)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
145) Northampton (Shine/Walker)───────┐ ├──────────────────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 165 16:01
146) Deben (Carson/Aubugeau─Williams)─┘ Race 92 12:40
0Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls
147) Deben (Chittock/Shire)──┐
├─────────────────────────────
148) Cantabrigian (Hyde/May)─┘ Race 202 17:42
0Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls
149) Royal Docks RC (Curthoys/Dampster)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
150) Sudbury RC (Adams/King)────────────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────────
├────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 154 15:30
151) Weybridge RC (Coxhead/Miller)──────┘ Race 79 12:04
0Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls
152) Weybridge RC (Morris/Dyer)─────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
153) Peterborough City (Swain/Macfarlane)───┘ Race 12 09:00 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
154) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Taylor)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 59 11:09 │
│
155) St Ives RC (Enticknap/Milner)──────────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────────────
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 141 14:55
156) Champion of the Thames (Emond/Stewart)─┘ Race 17 09:14 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
157) Sudbury RC (Adams/Lockyer)─────────────┐ │ Race 68 11:34
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
158) Peterborough City (Phillips/Lawless)───┘ Race 18 09:16
0Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls
159) Sudbury RC (Adams/Barton)─────────┐
├───────────────────────────────────────
160) Peterborough City (Codd/Fletcher)─┘ Race 152 15:25
0Mixed Intermediate 1 Double Sculls
161) St Ives RC (Williams/Woodford)─┐
├────────────────────────────────────
162) Northampton (Japp/Tanqueray)───┘ Race 173 16:23
0Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls
163) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Gentle)─┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐
164) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Kirk)────┘ Race 87 12:26 │
├────────────────────────────────────
165) Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Moody)─┐ │ Race 142 14:57
├────────────────────────────────────┘
166) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Price)───┘ Race 85 12:21
0Mixed Novice Double Sculls
167) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney/Nicholls)─┐
├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
168) Cantabrigian (Westwood/Kavanagh Williamson)───┘ Race 155 15:33
0Veteran B Sculls
189) Bedford RC (Robb)─────────────────────────────┐
│
190) Yare (Mulvany)──────┐ ├─────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────┘ Race 160 15:47
191) St Ives RC (Gilbey)─┘ Race 80 12:07
0Veteran C Sculls
192) Northampton (Tanqueray)────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐
193) Deben (Earnshaw)───────────────┘ Race 19 09:19 │
├────────────────────────────────────┐
194) Cantabrigian (Richardson)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 76 11:56 │
├────────────────────────────────────
195) Yare (Postlethwaite)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 150 15:19
│ │
196) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────┘
├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 11:53
197) Champion of the Thames (Jones)─┘ Race 11 08:57
0Veteran E Sculls
198) Norwich (Hammond)──────┐
├────────────────────────────┐
199) Deben (Churcher)───────┘ Race 126 14:13 │
├────────────────────────────
200) Broxbourne RC (Wilson)─┐ │ Race 188 17:04
├────────────────────────────┘
201) Staines (Tollett)──────┘ Race 128 14:19
0Intermediate 2 Sculls
169) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Coker)──┐
├────────────────────────────────
170) Royal Docks RC (O Connell)─┘ Race 151 15:22
0Intermediate 3 Sculls
171) Staines (Tollett)──────┐
├────────────────────────────┐
172) Yare (Postlethwaite)───┘ Race 30 09:49 │
├────────────────────────────┐
173) Guildford RC (Austen)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 86 12:23 │
├────────────────────────────
174) Broxbourne RC (Moody)───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 166 16:03
│ │
175) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)─┐ ├────────────────────────────┘
├────────────────────────────┘ Race 96 12:51
176) Yare (Mulvany)─────────┘ Race 31 09:52
0Novice Sculls
177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐
178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49 │
├────────────────────────────────────┐
179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31 │
│
180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 133 14:33 │
181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08 ├────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ Race 69 11:37 │
182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
├────────────────────────────────────
183) Deben (Earnshaw)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 190 17:09
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │
184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐ │ Race 62 11:17 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
185) Jesus College, Cam (Hughes)────┘ Race 9 08:52 ├────────────────────────────────────┘
│ Race 134 14:35
186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────────────────────────┘
187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐ │ Race 70 11:39
├────────────────────────────────────┘
188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54
0Junior 18 Sculls
202) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────┐
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
203) Milton Keynes (Woodruff)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 50 10:44 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
204) Peterborough City (Rippon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 110 13:29 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
205) Milton Keynes (Engledow)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:50 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────
206) Weybridge RC (Coxhead)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 183 16:50
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
207) Beccles RC (Earl)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:01 │ │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
208) Royal Docks RC (Stephens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 112 13:35
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
209) Northampton (Bates)──────────────────┐ │ Race 53 10:53
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
210) Milton Keynes (Tucker)───────────────┘ Race 13 09:03
0Junior 17 Sculls
211) Northampton (Tanqueray)───────────────────────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────┐
212) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:17 │
├─────────────────────────────
213) Milton Keynes (Davies)────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 210 18:04
│ │
214) Cambridge 99 (Mitchell)─┐ ├─────────────────────────────┘
├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 15:06
215) Deben (Lawrence)────────┘ Race 65 11:26
0Junior 16 Sculls
216) Durham School (McQuillan)──┐
├────────────────────────────────┐
217) Northampton (Salt)─────────┘ Race 2 08:32 │
├────────────────────────────────┐
218) Beccles RC (Loftus)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 51 10:47 │
├────────────────────────────────┐
219) Peterborough City (Taylor)──────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 105 13:16 │
├────────────────────────────────┘ │
220) Weybridge RC (Keenes)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 47 10:36 │
├────────────────────────────────
221) Rob Roy (Higginbottom)──────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 181 16:45
├────────────────────────────────┐ │
222) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────┐ │ Race 48 10:39 │ │
├────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
223) Rob Roy (Murphy)───────────┘ Race 4 08:38 ├────────────────────────────────┘
│ Race 106 13:18
224) Northampton (Tuck)──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────────────────────┘
225) Peterborough City (Boyle)──┐ │ Race 49 10:42
├────────────────────────────────┘
226) Durham School (Bartlett)───┘ Race 5 08:41
0Junior 15 Sculls
227) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall)─┐
├──────────────────────────────────────┐
228) Weybridge RC (Capel)─────────────┘ Race 89 12:32 │
├──────────────────────────────────────
229) Cantabrigian (Ashford)───────────┐ │ Race 167 16:06
├──────────────────────────────────────┘
230) Royal Docks RC (Keech)───────────┘ Race 88 12:29
0Junior 14 Sculls
231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11 │
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55 │
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 113 13:38 │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58 │
├─────────────────────────────────────
236) Rob Roy (Nielsen)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 185 16:56
├─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐ │ Race 57 11:04 │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43 ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
│ Race 114 13:40
239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐ │ Race 58 11:06
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46
0Junior 12 Sculls
242) Peterborough City (Shah)────────────────────────────────────┐
│
243) Royal Docks RC (Keech)─────┐ ├────────────────────────────────
├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 189 17:07
244) Peterborough City (Rippon)─┘ Race 117 13:49
0Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls
245) Yare (Evans)───────┐
├────────────────────────
246) Sudbury RC (Moule)─┘ Race 158 15:41
0Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls
247) Maidstone Invicta (Ollier)──────────────────────────────────┐
│
248) St Ives RC (Williams)──────┐ ├────────────────────────────────
├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 161 15:50
249) Rob Roy (Crockford)────────┘ Race 95 12:48
0Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls
250) Norwich (Trehane)────┐
├──────────────────────────
251) Rob Roy (Gejlsbjerg)─┘ Race 163 15:55
0Womens Novice Sculls
252) Weybridge RC (Dailey)──────┐
├────────────────────────────────┐
253) Royal Docks RC (Chapman)───┘ Race 44 10:28 │
├────────────────────────────────┐
254) Rob Roy (Gruendken)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 104 13:13 │
│
255) Norwich (Lister)───────────┐ ├────────────────────────────────
├────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 180 16:42
256) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┘ Race 46 10:33 │ │
├────────────────────────────────┘
257) Sudbury RC (Brown)─────────┐ │ Race 103 13:10
├────────────────────────────────┘
258) Weybridge RC (Shanks)──────┘ Race 45 10:31
0Women's Junior 17 Sculls
259) Rob Roy (Meadows)───────┐
├─────────────────────────────
260) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)─┘ Race 204 17:48
0Women's Junior 16 Sculls
261) Royal Docks RC (O Keeffe)─┐
├───────────────────────────────┐
262) Rob Roy (Bedford)─────────┘ Race 108 13:24 │
├───────────────────────────────
263) Sudbury RC (King)─────────┐ │ Race 162 15:52
├───────────────────────────────┘
264) Cambridge 99 (Kent)───────┘ Race 109 13:27
0Women's Junior 15 Sculls
265) Weybridge RC (Dailey)────────────────┐
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
266) Champion of the Thames (Emond)───────┘ Race 32 09:55 │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
267) Northampton (Tanqueray)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 84 12:18 │
│
268) St Ives RC (Milner)──────────────────┐ ├──────────────────────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 169 16:12
269) Kings School Rochester BC (Nicholls)─┘ Race 33 09:58 │ │
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
270) Yare (Evans)─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 83 12:15
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
271) Weybridge RC (Fisher)────────────────┘ Race 34 10:00
0Women's Junior 14 Sculls
272) St Ives RC (Enticknap)────────────────────────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────┐
273) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 99 12:59 │
├─────────────────────────────
274) Isle of Ely (Milne)───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 179 16:39
│ │
275) Rob Roy (Bland)─────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────┘
├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 100 13:02
276) St Ives RC (Jones)──────┘ Race 40 10:17