Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

CRA Novice Eights

 1) Darwin College─────────────┐                              
                               ├──────────────────────────────┐
 2) City of Cambridge (Mars)───┘ Race 137 14:44               │                              
                                                              ├──────────────────────────────
 3) Cantabrigian (Morley)──────┐                              │ Race 201 17:40               
                               ├──────────────────────────────┘
 4) City of Cambridge (Saturn)─┘ Race 140 14:52               

CRA Womens Eights

 5) Champion of the Thames────────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │                            
 6) X Press BC───────────────┐                            ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ Race 199 17:34             
 7) Milton Keynes RC (Mills)─┘ Race 146 15:08             

Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights

 12) X Press BC (Hall)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                    │                                 
 13) Peterborough City (Barrows)──┐                                 ├─────────────────────────────────
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 175 16:28                  
 14) Maidstone Invicta (Sticklee)─┘ Race 118 13:51                  

CRA Mixed Novice Eights

 15) Maidstone Invicta (Sticklee)─┐                                 
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────
 16) 1st and 3rd Trinity──────────┘ Race 203 17:45                  

Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

 17) Queens College (Cam) (Queens  College Boars)─┐                                                 
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 18) X Press BC (Goyder)──────────────────────────┘ Race 72 11:45                                   │                                                 
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 19) Durham School (Anderson)─────────────────────┐                                                 │ Race 147 15:11                                  
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 20) Staines/Reading (BEADLE)─────────────────────┘ Race 74 11:50                                   

Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 21) Cantabrigian (Kirk)──────────────────────────┐                                                 
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 22) Broxbourne RC (Foden)────────────────────────┘ Race 1 08:30                                    │                                                 
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 23) Queen Mary UL BC (Gull)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 36 10:06                                   │                                                 
                                                                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 24) Peterborough City (Barrows)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ Race 107 13:21                                  │
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
 25) Queens College (Cam) (Queens  College Boars)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 39 10:14                                                                                     │                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
 26) Durham School (Pearson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                                   │ Race 178 16:36                                  
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
 27) 1st and 3rd Trinity (Fletcher)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 37 10:09                                   │                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 28) Jesus College (Tran─Viet)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ Race 98 12:56                                   
                                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 29) St Neots RC (White)──────────────────────────┐                                                 │ Race 38 10:11                                   
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 30) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)──────────────────────┘ Race 3 08:35                                    

Novice Coxed Fours

 31) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 32) X Press BC (Hall)──────────┘ Race 60 11:12                 │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 33) Cantabrigian (Morley)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 111 13:32                │
                                                                                                │                               
 34) Sudbury RC (Adams)─────────┐                                                               ├───────────────────────────────
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 164 15:58                
 35) Star Club (Tredget)────────┘ Race 61 11:15                 │                               │
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 36) Peterborough City (Reed)───┐                               │ Race 115 13:43                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 37) Cantabrigian (Poachers)────┘ Race 63 11:20                 

Veteran B Novice Coxed Fours

 38) Sudbury RC (Adams)──────────┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────
 39) Guildford/Burway (Aistidou)─┘ Race 197 17:29                 

Veteran C Novice Coxed Fours

 40) Maidstone Invicta (Barrett)────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │                                   
 41) Northampton (Webster)──────────┐                                   ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 207 17:56                    
 42) Maidstone Invicta (Macmanaway)─┘ Race 143 15:00                    

Veteran D Coxed Fours

 43) Peterborough City (Barks)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │                                       
 44) Poplar Blackwall (Humphrey)────────┐                                       ├───────────────────────────────────────
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 195 17:23                        
 45) Maidstone Invicta (Diessner (E+4))─┘ Race 125 14:11                        

Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 46) Milton Keynes RC (Rivett)───┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────
 47) Peterborough City (Wallace)─┘ Race 157 15:39                 

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 48) Peterborough/Newcastle─────┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 49) Northampton (Stacey)───────┘ Race 64 11:23                 │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 50) Guildford RC (Butling)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 127 14:16                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 51) X Press BC (Savory)────────────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 186 16:58                
                                                                │                               │
 52) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson)──┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:22                
 53) Maidstone Invicta (Macham)─┘ Race 66 11:28                 

CRA Womens Fours

 54) Cambridge 99───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                    │                                 
 55) Peterborough City (Marsters)─┐                                 ├─────────────────────────────────
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 200 17:37                  
 56) X Press BC───────────────────┘ Race 136 14:41                  

Mixed Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours

 57) Milton Keynes RC (Gray)──────────────────────────────┐
                                                          │                            
 58) St Neots RC (Staddon)───┐                            ├────────────────────────────
                             ├────────────────────────────┘ Race 187 17:01             
 59) X Press BC (Goyder)─────┘ Race 123 14:05             

Intermediate 3 Quads

 60) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)─┐                            
                             ├────────────────────────────
 61) Durham School (Smith)───┘ Race 192 17:15             

Junior 18 Quads

 62) Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 63) Hollowell/Nines/Ely─────────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 159 15:44                 
 64) Durham School (Tognarelli)──┘ Race 119 13:54                 

Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls

 65) Milton Keynes RC (Heywood)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 66) Guildford RC (Wehrens)─────┘ Race 116 13:46                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 67) Weybridge RC (Beagley)─────┐                               │ Race 184 16:53                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 68) Cantabrigian (Ashford)─────┘ Race 120 13:57                

Junior 14 Coxed Quads

 69) Broxbourne RC (Carter)─────────┐                                   
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────
 70) Peterborough City (Richardson)─┘ Race 191 17:12                    

Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 71) Maidstone Invicta (Salmon)───────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────
 72) Royal Docks/Globe (RDO─CURTHOYS)─┘ Race 174 16:25                      

Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads

 73) Peterborough City (Austin)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────
 74) Broxbourne RC (Mould)──────┘ Race 153 15:28                

Intermediate 3 Coxed Pairs

 75) 1st and 3rd Trinity (Garcia/O Neill)─┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 76) 1st and 3rd Trinity (Pope/McTiernan)─┘ Race 196 17:26                          

Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs

 77) Norwich RC (Hayward/Bracey)─────────┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────
 78) Durham School (Anderson/Tognarelli)─┘ Race 170 16:14                         

Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

 79) Cantabrigian (Roddis/Tolfts)───────┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 80) Jesus College (Jensen/White)───────┘ Race 121 14:00                        │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 81) Durham School (Bartlett/McQuillan)─┐                                       │ Race 205 17:51                        
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 82) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Wyatt)───────┘ Race 122 14:02                        

Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 83) Durham School (Evans/Smith)────────────┐                                           
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 84) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Jenkins)──────────┘ Race 20 09:22                             │                                           
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
 85) Cantabrigian (McBirnie/Ouroussoff)─────┐                                           │ Race 77 11:59                             │
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘                                           │
 86) Hollowell/Nines (Mitchell/Webb)────────┘ Race 25 09:36                                                                         │                                           
                                                                                                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 87) Champion of the Thames (Jones/Corbett)─┐                                                                                       │ Race 144 15:03                            
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │
 88) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Beagley)─────────┘ Race 26 09:38                             │                                           │
                                                                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 89) Beccles RC (Halton─Farrow/Banham)──────┐                                           │ Race 71 11:42                             
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
 90) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Wyatt)──────────┘ Race 21 09:25                             

Novice Double Sculls

 91) Peterborough City (Barber/Reed)────┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 92) Beccles RC (Adcock/Taylor)─────────┘ Race 93 12:43                         │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 93) Northampton (Chandler/Webster)─────┐                                       │ Race 172 16:20                        
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 94) Hollowell Scullers (Scrase/Rudkin)─┘ Race 94 12:45                         

Veteran B Novice Double Sculls

 95) Beccles RC (Adcock/Taylor)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │                                    
 96) St Ives RC (Watson/Gilbey)──────┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 209 18:02                     
 97) Guildford RC (Aristidou/Mayhew)─┘ Race 148 15:14                     

Veteran C Double Sculls

 98) Milton Keynes RC (Gilet/Heywood)─────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 99) Poplar Blackwall (Humphrey/Milligan)─┘ Race 138 14:46                          │                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 100) X Press BC (Cooper/Oldak)───────────┐                                         │ Race 193 17:18                          
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 101) Rob Roy BC (Parkhouse/Meadows)──────┘ Race 132 14:30                          

Veteran D Double Sculls

 102) Peterborough City (Essex/Barks)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                            │                                             
 103) Broxbourne RC (Kelly/McKellar)──────────┐                                             ├─────────────────────────────────────────────
                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 182 16:47                              
 104) Cantabrigian/Nemesis (Richardson/Moore)─┘ Race 124 14:08                              

Veteran E Double Sculls

 105) Cantabrigian (Ashford/Seaber)────────┐                                          
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 106) Poplar Blackwall (Coughlan/Prentice)─┘ Race 206 17:53                           

Junior 18 Double Sculls

 107) Peterborough City (Piper/Greenway)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 108) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow/Woodruff)────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 12:37                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 109) Northampton (Davies/Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 171 16:17                           
                                                                                      │                                          │
 110) Royal Docks RC (Stephens/Naveda)─────┐                                          ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 13:05                           
 111) Milton Keynes RC (Davies/Tucker)─────┘ Race 35 10:03                            

Junior 17 Double Sculls

 112) Weybridge RC (Needham/Styles)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │                                     
 113) Deben RC (Lawrence/Anscombe)────┐                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 208 17:59                      
 114) Durham School (Evans/Holbrough)─┘ Race 130 14:24                      

Junior 16 Double Sculls

 115) Northampton (O Neill/Millett)─────────────┐                                               
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 116) Rob Roy BC (Murphy/Higginbottom)──────────┘ Race 22 09:27                                 │                                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 117) Weybridge RC (Jeffries/Meyer)─────────────┐                                               │ Race 81 12:10                                 │
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
 118) Sudbury RC (Jones/Clayden)────────────────┘ Race 23 09:30                                                                                 │                                               
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 119) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall/Galloway)─┐                                                                                               │ Race 156 15:36                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
 120) Hollowell/Isle of Ely (Hughes/Mitchell)───┘ Race 24 09:33                                 │                                               │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 121) Peterborough City (Lunn/Fox)──────────────┐                                               │ Race 78 12:01                                 
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 122) Northampton (Salt/Tuck)───────────────────┘ Race 14 09:05                                 

Junior 14 Double Sculls

 123) Sudbury RC (Stock/Cook)──────────────────┐                                              
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 124) Peterborough City (Hart/Marshall)────────┘ Race 41 10:20                                │                                              
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 125) Nottingham (McLardy/Parnell)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 97 12:54                                │
                                                                                                                                             │                                              
 126) Champion of the Thames (Haynes/Wheatley)─┐                                                                                             ├──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │ Race 177 16:34                               
 127) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Carter)────────────┘ Race 42 10:22                                │                                              │
                                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 128) St Ives RC (Cook/Gawin)──────────────────┐                                              │ Race 102 13:07                               
                                               ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 129) Peterborough City (Veal─Gray/Richardson)─┘ Race 43 10:25                                

Junior 13 Double Sculls

 130) Peterborough City (Anderson/Dodds)─┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────
 131) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie/Bland)────────┘ Race 194 17:20                         

Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

 132) Rob Roy BC (Meadows/Crockford)──────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 133) Yare/Royal Holloway (Forster/Evans)─┘ Race 176 16:31                          

Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 134) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Price)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │                                     
 135) Broxbourne RC (Gentle/McKellar)─┐                                     ├─────────────────────────────────────
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 131 14:27                      
 136) Globe RC (Partridge/Jaques)─────┘ Race 73 11:48                       

Womens Novice Double Sculls

 137) Rob Roy BC (Dowding/Bakra)──────────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 138) Beccles RC (Banham/Bateson)─────────┘ Race 27 09:41                           │                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 12:12                           │
                                                                                                                              │                                         
 140) Northampton (Butler/Miller)─────────┐                                                                                   ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Race 168 16:09                          
 141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles)─┘ Race 28 09:44                           │                                         │
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 142) Deben RC (Chittock/Shire)───────────┐                                         │ Race 90 12:34                           
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks)─────────┘ Race 29 09:47                           

Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls

 144) Royal Docks RC (Chapman/Morgan)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │                                         
 145) Northampton (Shine/Walker)──────────┐                                         ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 165 16:01                          
 146) Deben RC (Carson/Aubugeau─Williams)─┘ Race 92 12:40                           

Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 147) Deben RC (Chittock/Shire)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────
 148) Cantabrigian (Hyde/May)───┘ Race 202 17:42                

Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 149) Royal Docks RC (Curthoys/Dampster)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │                                        
 150) Sudbury RC (Adams/King)────────────┐                                        ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 154 15:30                         
 151) Weybridge RC (Coxhead/Miller)──────┘ Race 79 12:04                          

Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls

 152) Weybridge RC (Morris/Dyer)─────────────┐                                            
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 153) Peterborough City (Swain/Macfarlane)───┘ Race 12 09:00                              │                                            
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 154) Broxbourne RC (Mould/Taylor)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 59 11:09                              │
                                                                                                                                       │                                            
 155) St Ives RC (Enticknap/Milner)──────────┐                                                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │ Race 141 14:55                             
 156) Champion of the Thames (Emond/Stewart)─┘ Race 17 09:14                              │                                            │
                                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 157) Sudbury RC (Adams/Lockyer)─────────────┐                                            │ Race 68 11:34                              
                                             ├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 158) Peterborough City (Phillips/Lawless)───┘ Race 18 09:16                              

Womens Junior 13 Double Sculls

 159) Sudbury RC (Adams/Barton)─────────┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────
 160) Peterborough City (Codd/Fletcher)─┘ Race 152 15:25                        

Mixed Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

 161) St Ives RC (Williams/Woodford)─┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────
 162) Northampton (Japp/Tanqueray)───┘ Race 173 16:23                     

Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls

 163) Broxbourne RC (Goodwin/Gentle)─┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 164) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Kirk)────┘ Race 87 12:26                      │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 165) Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Moody)─┐                                    │ Race 142 14:57                     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 166) Weybridge RC (Bolding/Price)───┘ Race 85 12:21                      

Mixed Novice Double Sculls

 167) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney/Nicholls)─┐                                                   
                                                    ├───────────────────────────────────────────────────
 168) Cantabrigian (Westwood/Kavanagh Williamson)───┘ Race 155 15:33                                    

Veteran B Sculls

 189) Bedford RC (Robb)─────────────────────────────┐
                                                    │                         
 190) Yare RC (Mulvany)───┐                         ├─────────────────────────
                          ├─────────────────────────┘ Race 160 15:47          
 191) St Ives RC (Gilbey)─┘ Race 80 12:07           

Veteran C Sculls

 192) Northampton (Tanqueray)────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 193) Deben RC (Earnshaw)────────────┘ Race 19 09:19                      │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 194) Cantabrigian (Richardson)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 76 11:56                      │                                    
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 195) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 150 15:19                     
                                                                          │                                    │
 196) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)────┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 11:53                      
 197) Champion of the Thames (Jones)─┘ Race 11 08:57                      

Veteran E Sculls

 198) Norwich RC (Hammond)───┐                            
                             ├────────────────────────────┐
 199) Deben RC (Churcher)────┘ Race 126 14:13             │                            
                                                          ├────────────────────────────
 200) Broxbourne RC (Wilson)─┐                            │ Race 188 17:04             
                             ├────────────────────────────┘
 201) Staines BC (Tollett)───┘ Race 128 14:19             

Intermediate 2 Sculls

 169) 1st and 3rd Trinity (Coker)─┐                                 
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────
 170) Royal Docks RC (O Connell)──┘ Race 151 15:22                  

Intermediate 3 Sculls

 171) Staines BC (Tollett)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 172) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)─┘ Race 30 09:49               │                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 173) Guildford RC (Austen)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 86 12:23               │                             
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 174) Broxbourne RC (Moody)─────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Race 166 16:03              
                                                            │                             │
 175) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──┐                             ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 96 12:51               
 176) Yare RC (Mulvany)───────┘ Race 31 09:52               

Novice Sculls

 177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49                       │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31                      │
                                                                                                               │                                    
 180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐                                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 133 14:33                     │
 181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08                      ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Race 69 11:37                                                           │
 182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                         │                                    
                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
 183) Deben RC (Earnshaw)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                         │ Race 190 17:09                     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
 184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐                                    │ Race 62 11:17                      │                                    │
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │                                    │
 185) Jesus College (Hughes)─────────┘ Race 9 08:52                                                            ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                               │ Race 134 14:35                     
 186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐                                    │ Race 70 11:39                      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54                      

Junior 18 Sculls

 202) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 203) Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 50 10:44                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 204) Peterborough City (Rippon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 110 13:29                           │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
 205) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:50                                                                       │                                          
                                                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 206) Weybridge RC (Coxhead)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                     │ Race 183 16:50                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
 207) Beccles RC (Earl)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:01                            │                                          │
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 208) Royal Docks RC (Stephens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 112 13:35                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 209) Northampton (Bates)──────────────────┐                                          │ Race 53 10:53                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 210) Milton Keynes RC (Tucker)────────────┘ Race 13 09:03                            

Junior 17 Sculls

 211) Northampton (Tanqueray)───────────────────────────────────┐                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 212) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:17                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 213) Milton Keynes RC (Davies)─────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 210 18:04                
                                                                │                               │
 214) Cambridge 99 (Mitchell)───┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 15:06                
 215) Deben RC (Lawrence)───────┘ Race 65 11:26                 

Junior 16 Sculls

 216) Durham School (McQuillan)──┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 217) Northampton (Salt)─────────┘ Race 2 08:32                   │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 218) Beccles RC (Loftus)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 51 10:47                  │                                
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┐
 219) Peterborough City (Taylor)──────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 105 13:16                 │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │
 220) Weybridge RC (Keenes)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 47 10:36                                                   │                                
                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────
 221) Rob Roy BC (Higginbottom)───────────────────────────────────┐                                                                 │ Race 181 16:45                 
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │
 222) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────┐                                │ Race 48 10:39                  │                                │
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │                                │
 223) Rob Roy BC (Murphy)────────┘ Race 4 08:38                                                    ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                   │ Race 106 13:18                 
 224) Northampton (Tuck)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 225) Peterborough City (Boyle)──┐                                │ Race 49 10:42                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 226) Durham School (Bartlett)───┘ Race 5 08:41                   

Junior 15 Sculls

 227) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall)─┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 228) Weybridge RC (Capel)─────────────┘ Race 89 12:32                        │                                      
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────
 229) Cantabrigian (Ashford)───────────┐                                      │ Race 167 16:06                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 230) Royal Docks RC (Keech)───────────┘ Race 88 12:29                        

Junior 14 Sculls

 231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11                       │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55                       │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 113 13:38                      │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58                                                             │                                     
                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────
 236) Rob Roy BC (Nielsen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                           │ Race 185 16:56                      
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐                                     │ Race 57 11:04                       │                                     │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │                                     │
 238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                  │ Race 114 13:40                      
 239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐                                     │ Race 58 11:06                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46                        

Junior 12 Sculls

 242) Peterborough City (Shah)────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 243) Royal Docks RC (Keech)─────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 189 17:07                 
 244) Peterborough City (Rippon)─┘ Race 117 13:49                 

Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls

 245) Yare RC (Evans)────┐                        
                         ├────────────────────────
 246) Sudbury RC (Moule)─┘ Race 158 15:41         

Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

 247) Maidstone Invicta (Ollier)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 248) St Ives RC (Williams)──────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 161 15:50                 
 249) Rob Roy BC (Crockford)─────┘ Race 95 12:48                  

Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 250) Norwich RC (Trehane)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 251) Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg)─┘ Race 163 15:55              

Womens Novice Sculls

 252) Weybridge RC (Dailey)──────┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 253) Royal Docks RC (Chapman)───┘ Race 44 10:28                  │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 254) Rob Roy BC (Gruendken)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 104 13:13                 │
                                                                                                   │                                
 255) Norwich RC (Lister)────────┐                                                                 ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 180 16:42                 
 256) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┘ Race 46 10:33                  │                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 257) Sudbury RC (Brown)─────────┐                                │ Race 103 13:10                 
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 258) Weybridge RC (Shanks)──────┘ Race 45 10:31                  

Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 259) Rob Roy BC (Meadows)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 260) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)─┘ Race 204 17:48              

Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 261) Royal Docks RC (O Keeffe)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 262) Rob Roy BC (Bedford)──────┘ Race 108 13:24                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 263) Sudbury RC (King)─────────┐                               │ Race 162 15:52                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 264) Cambridge 99 (Kent)───────┘ Race 109 13:27                

Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 265) Weybridge RC (Dailey)────────────────┐                                          
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 266) Champion of the Thames (Emond)───────┘ Race 32 09:55                            │                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 267) Northampton (Tanqueray)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 84 12:18                            │
                                                                                                                                 │                                          
 268) St Ives RC (Milner)──────────────────┐                                                                                     ├──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 169 16:12                           
 269) Kings School Rochester BC (Nicholls)─┘ Race 33 09:58                            │                                          │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 270) Yare RC (Evans)──────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 83 12:15                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 271) Weybridge RC (Fisher)────────────────┘ Race 34 10:00                            

Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 272) St Ives RC (Enticknap)────────────────────────────────┐                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 273) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 99 12:59               │                             
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 274) Isle of Ely (Milne)───────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Race 179 16:39              
                                                            │                             │
 275) Rob Roy BC (Bland)──────┐                             ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 100 13:02              
 276) St Ives RC (Jones)──────┘ Race 40 10:17