Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 13th September 2009
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for Deben RC
0Junior 17 Double Sculls
112) Weybridge RC (Needham/Styles)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
113) Deben (Lawrence/Anscombe)───────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 208 17:59
114) Durham School (Evans/Holbrough)─┘ Race 130 14:24
0Womens Novice Double Sculls
137) Rob Roy (Dowding/Bakra)─────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
138) Beccles RC (Banham/Bateson)─────────┘ Race 27 09:41 │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 12:12 │
│
140) Northampton (Butler/Miller)─────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 168 16:09
141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles)─┘ Race 28 09:44 │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
142) Deben (Chittock/Shire)──────────────┐ │ Race 90 12:34
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks)─────────┘ Race 29 09:47
0Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls
144) Royal Docks RC (Chapman/Morgan)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
│
145) Northampton (Shine/Walker)───────┐ ├──────────────────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 165 16:01
146) Deben (Carson/Aubugeau─Williams)─┘ Race 92 12:40
0Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls
147) Deben (Chittock/Shire)──┐
├─────────────────────────────
148) Cantabrigian (Hyde/May)─┘ Race 202 17:42
0Veteran C Sculls
192) Northampton (Tanqueray)────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐
193) Deben (Earnshaw)───────────────┘ Race 19 09:19 │
├────────────────────────────────────┐
194) Cantabrigian (Richardson)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 76 11:56 │
├────────────────────────────────────
195) Yare (Postlethwaite)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 150 15:19
│ │
196) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────┘
├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 11:53
197) Champion of the Thames (Jones)─┘ Race 11 08:57
0Veteran E Sculls
198) Norwich (Hammond)──────┐
├────────────────────────────┐
199) Deben (Churcher)───────┘ Race 126 14:13 │
├────────────────────────────
200) Broxbourne RC (Wilson)─┐ │ Race 188 17:04
├────────────────────────────┘
201) Staines (Tollett)──────┘ Race 128 14:19
0Novice Sculls
177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐
178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49 │
├────────────────────────────────────┐
179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31 │
│
180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 133 14:33 │
181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08 ├────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ Race 69 11:37 │
182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
├────────────────────────────────────
183) Deben (Earnshaw)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 190 17:09
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │
184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐ │ Race 62 11:17 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
185) Jesus College, Cam (Hughes)────┘ Race 9 08:52 ├────────────────────────────────────┘
│ Race 134 14:35
186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────────────────────────┘
187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐ │ Race 70 11:39
├────────────────────────────────────┘
188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54
0Junior 17 Sculls
211) Northampton (Tanqueray)───────────────────────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────┐
212) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:17 │
├─────────────────────────────
213) Milton Keynes (Davies)────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 210 18:04
│ │
214) Cambridge 99 (Mitchell)─┐ ├─────────────────────────────┘
├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 15:06
215) Deben (Lawrence)────────┘ Race 65 11:26