Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Maidstone Invicta RC

Mixed Intermediate 3 Eights

 12) X Press BC (Hall)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                    │                                 
 13) Peterborough City (Barrows)──┐                                 ├─────────────────────────────────
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 175 16:28                  
 14) Maidstone Invicta (Sticklee)─┘ Race 118 13:51                  

CRA Mixed Novice Eights

 15) Maidstone Invicta (Sticklee)─┐                                 
                                  ├─────────────────────────────────
 16) 1st & 3rd Trinity────────────┘ Race 203 17:45                  

Veteran C Novice Coxed Fours

 40) Maidstone Invicta (Barrett)────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                        │                                   
 41) Northampton (Webster)──────────┐                                   ├───────────────────────────────────
                                    ├───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 207 17:56                    
 42) Maidstone Invicta (Macmanaway)─┘ Race 143 15:00                    

Veteran D Coxed Fours

 43) Peterborough City (Barks)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │                                       
 44) Poplar Blackwall (Humphrey)────────┐                                       ├───────────────────────────────────────
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 195 17:23                        
 45) Maidstone Invicta (Diessner (E+4))─┘ Race 125 14:11                        

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 48) Peterborough/Newcastle─────┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 49) Northampton (Stacey)───────┘ Race 64 11:23                 │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 50) Guildford RC (Butling)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 127 14:16                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 51) X Press BC (Savory)────────────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 186 16:58                
                                                                │                               │
 52) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson)──┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:22                
 53) Maidstone Invicta (Macham)─┘ Race 66 11:28                 

Womens Novice Coxed Quads

 71) Maidstone Invicta (Salmon)───────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────
 72) Royal Docks/Globe (RDO─CURTHOYS)─┘ Race 174 16:25                      

Novice Sculls

 177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49                       │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31                      │
                                                                                                               │                                    
 180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐                                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 133 14:33                     │
 181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08                      ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Race 69 11:37                                                           │
 182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                         │                                    
                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
 183) Deben RC (Earnshaw)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                         │ Race 190 17:09                     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
 184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐                                    │ Race 62 11:17                      │                                    │
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │                                    │
 185) Jesus College, Cam (Hughes)────┘ Race 9 08:52                                                            ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                               │ Race 134 14:35                     
 186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐                                    │ Race 70 11:39                      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54                      

Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

 247) Maidstone Invicta (Ollier)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 248) St Ives RC (Williams)──────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 161 15:50                 
 249) Rob Roy BC (Crockford)─────┘ Race 95 12:48