Cambridge Autumn Regatta
Sunday 13th September 2009
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Draw for St Neots RC
0Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours
21) Cantabrigian (Kirk)─────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
22) Broxbourne RC (Foden)───────────────────┘ Race 1 08:30 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
23) Queen Mary UL BC (Gull)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 36 10:06 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
24) Peterborough City (Barrows)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 107 13:21 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
25) Queens' College (Queens College Boars)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 39 10:14 │
├────────────────────────────────────────────
26) Durham School (Pearson)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 178 16:36
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
27) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Fletcher)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 37 10:09 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
28) Jesus College, Cam (Tran─Viet)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 98 12:56
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
29) St Neots RC (White)─────────────────────┐ │ Race 38 10:11
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
30) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)─────────────────┘ Race 3 08:35
0Mixed Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours
57) Milton Keynes (Gray)─────────────────────────────┐
│
58) St Neots RC (Staddon)─┐ ├──────────────────────────
├──────────────────────────┘ Race 187 17:01
59) X Press BC (Goyder)───┘ Race 123 14:05
0Womens Novice Double Sculls
137) Rob Roy (Dowding/Bakra)─────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
138) Beccles RC (Banham/Bateson)─────────┘ Race 27 09:41 │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 12:12 │
│
140) Northampton (Butler/Miller)─────────┐ ├─────────────────────────────────────────
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 168 16:09
141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles)─┘ Race 28 09:44 │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
142) Deben (Chittock/Shire)──────────────┐ │ Race 90 12:34
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks)─────────┘ Race 29 09:47
0Novice Sculls
177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐
178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49 │
├────────────────────────────────────┐
179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31 │
│
180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐ ├────────────────────────────────────┐
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 133 14:33 │
181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08 ├────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ Race 69 11:37 │
182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
├────────────────────────────────────
183) Deben (Earnshaw)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 190 17:09
├────────────────────────────────────┐ │
184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐ │ Race 62 11:17 │ │
├────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
185) Jesus College, Cam (Hughes)────┘ Race 9 08:52 ├────────────────────────────────────┘
│ Race 134 14:35
186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├────────────────────────────────────┘
187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐ │ Race 70 11:39
├────────────────────────────────────┘
188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54
0Junior 14 Sculls
231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11 │
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55 │
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 113 13:38 │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58 │
├─────────────────────────────────────
236) Rob Roy (Nielsen)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 185 16:56
├─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐ │ Race 57 11:04 │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43 ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
│ Race 114 13:40
239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐ │ Race 58 11:06
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46