Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Guildford RC

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

 48) Peterborough/Newcastle─────┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 49) Northampton (Stacey)───────┘ Race 64 11:23                 │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 50) Guildford RC (Butling)─────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 127 14:16                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 51) X Press BC (Savory)────────────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 186 16:58                
                                                                │                               │
 52) Milton Keynes RC (Wilson)──┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 129 14:22                
 53) Maidstone Invicta (Macham)─┘ Race 66 11:28                 

Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls

 65) Milton Keynes RC (Heywood)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 66) Guildford RC (Wehrens)─────┘ Race 116 13:46                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 67) Weybridge RC (Beagley)─────┐                               │ Race 184 16:53                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 68) Cantabrigian (Ashford)─────┘ Race 120 13:57                

Veteran B Novice Double Sculls

 95) Beccles RC (Adcock/Taylor)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │                                    
 96) St Ives RC (Watson/Gilbey)──────┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 209 18:02                     
 97) Guildford RC (Aristidou/Mayhew)─┘ Race 148 15:14                     

Intermediate 3 Sculls

 171) Staines BC (Tollett)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────┐
 172) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)─┘ Race 30 09:49               │                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 173) Guildford RC (Austen)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 86 12:23               │                             
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 174) Broxbourne RC (Moody)─────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Race 166 16:03              
                                                            │                             │
 175) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──┐                             ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 96 12:51               
 176) Yare RC (Mulvany)───────┘ Race 31 09:52