Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Hollowell Scullers

Novice Double Sculls

 91) Peterborough City (Barber/Reed)────┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 92) Beccles RC (Adcock/Taylor)─────────┘ Race 93 12:43                         │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 93) Northampton (Chandler/Webster)─────┐                                       │ Race 172 16:20                        
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 94) Hollowell Scullers (Scrase/Rudkin)─┘ Race 94 12:45                         

Veteran C Sculls

 192) Northampton (Tanqueray)────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 193) Deben RC (Earnshaw)────────────┘ Race 19 09:19                      │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 194) Cantabrigian (Richardson)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 76 11:56                      │                                    
                                                                                                               ├────────────────────────────────────
 195) Yare RC (Postlethwaite)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 150 15:19                     
                                                                          │                                    │
 196) Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin)────┐                                    ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 75 11:53                      
 197) Champion of the Thames (Jones)─┘ Race 11 08:57                      

Novice Sculls

 177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49                       │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31                      │
                                                                                                               │                                    
 180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐                                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 133 14:33                     │
 181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08                      ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Race 69 11:37                                                           │
 182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                         │                                    
                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
 183) Deben RC (Earnshaw)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                         │ Race 190 17:09                     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
 184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐                                    │ Race 62 11:17                      │                                    │
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │                                    │
 185) Jesus College, Cam (Hughes)────┘ Race 9 08:52                                                            ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                               │ Race 134 14:35                     
 186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐                                    │ Race 70 11:39                      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54